VIP (Paid) Archive

VIP Archive

PREMIUM ARCHIVE
—————————-

02.07.2019

NK Osijek – Banik Ostrava
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 6.00
HT: 0-0
FT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

NK Osijek – Banik Ostrava
Pick: Draw @ 3.41
HT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Changwon City – Sangmu
Pick: HT/FT X/2 @ 4.05
HT: 0-0
FT: 0-2
WOOOOON !!!

Changwon City – Sangmu
Pick: 1HT CS 0-0 @ 2.75
HT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

NK Osijek – Banik Ostrava
Pick: 1HT Draw @ 2.35
HT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

30.06.2019

Tampere United – Kapa
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 5.75
HT: 0-0
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Malmo – Sonderjyske
Pick: CS 2-1 @ 7.75
FT: 2-1
WOOOOON !!!

Elfsborg – Orebro
Pick: CS 2-1 @ 8.25
FT: 2-1
WOOOOON !!!

Elfsborg – Orebro
Pick: Total Goals 3 @ 3.80
FT: 2-1
WOOOOON !!!

Elfsborg – Orebro
Pick: 1 @ 2.25
FT: 2-1
WOOOOON !!!

Elfsborg – Orebro
Pick: HT/FT X/1 @ 5.75
HT: 0-0
FT: 2-1
WOOOOON !!!

29.06.2019

Baumit Jablonec – Jihlava
Pick: 1HT CS 1-0 @ 3.90
HT: 1-0
WOOOOON !!!

Lomza – Olympia Rombra
Pick: Over 3.5 @ 2.10
FT: 0-5
WOOOOON !!!

Bryne – Haugesund
Pick: HT/FT 2/2 @ 1.85
HT: 0-4
FT: 2-6
WOOOOON !!!

28.06.2019

CSKA 1948 – Strumska Slava
Pick: Total Goals 4 @ 4.45
FT: 4-0
WOOOOON !!!

FC Samtredia – Saburtalo Tbilisi
Pick: CS 1-2 @ 7.50
FT: 1-2
WOOOOON !!!

FC Samtredia – Saburtalo Tbilisi
Pick: Total Goals 3 @ 3.85
FT: 1-2
WOOOOON !!!

CSKA Sofia – Lokomotive Gorna
Pick: CS 3-0 @ 5.25
FT: 3-0
WOOOOON !!!

CSKA Sofia – Lokomotive Gorna
Pick: Total Goals 3 @ 3.85
FT: 3-0
WOOOOON !!!

MAXBET Archive

πŸ’°MAXBET BLACK TICKETS
πŸ’΅Payments: KSH 500
⏱Period: Weekly
πŸ€‘ Till No: MPESA 796498 (ROBERT)
πŸ‘‰πŸΌ ONLY 2 or 3 GAMES DAILY
βš™οΈ 2++ ODDS (100% SURE TIPS)
πŸ‘ŒRecommended for High Stakers
Chat me πŸ‘‰Β @DrCarter
=========================
18.07.2019

17.07.2019

16.07.2019

15.07.2019

14.07.2019

13.07.2019

12.07.2019

11.07.2019

10.07.2019

09.07.2019

08.07.2019

07.07.2019

06.07.2019

05.07.2019

04.07.2019

03.07.2019

02.07.2019

01.07.2019

30.06.2019

29.06.2019

28.06.2019

27.06.2019

26.06.2019

25.06.2019

24.06.2019

23.06.2019

22.06.2019

21.06.2019

20.06.2019

19.06.2019

18.06.2019

17.06.2019

16.06.2019

15.06.2019

14.06.2019

13.06.2019

12.06.2019

11.06.2019

10.06.2019

09.06.2019

08.06.2019

07.06.2019

06.06.2019

05.06.2019

04.06.2019

03.06.2019

02.06.2019

01.06.2019

31.05.2019

30.05.2019

29.05.2019

28.05.2019

27.05.2019

26.05.2019

25.05.2019

24.05.2019

23.05.2019





22.05.2019




21.05.2019


20.05.2019


19.05.2019


17.05.2019


16.05.2019

15.05.2019

14.05.2019

13.05.2019

MegaJackpot Predictions

* 17 Games *Β MEGAΒ JACKPOT *KSH 239,962,943*

20/07/2019

1 Ilves Tampere – HJK Helsinki
Your Pick: Draw, HJK Helsinki

2 KPV Kokkola – Seinajoen JK
Your Pick: KPV Kokkola

3 VPS Vaasa – Lahti
Your Pick: Lahti

4 Wisla Krakow – Slask Wroclaw
Your Pick: Wisla Krakow

5 GKS Piast Gliwice – Lech Poznan
Your Pick: Lech Poznan

6 FC Rostov – Spartak Moscow
Your Pick: Spartak Moscow

7 San Luis – UNAM Pumas
Your Pick: San Luis, Draw

8 CF Pachuca – Club Leon
Your Pick: Draw, Club Leon

9 Club America – CF Monterrey
Your Pick: Club America, CF Monterrey

10 Club Necaxa – Cruz Azul
Your Pick: Club Necaxa

11 Ural Yekaterinburg – Akhmat Grozny
Your Pick: Ural Yekaterinburg

12 Uerdingen – Hallescher
Your Pick: Uerdingen

13 Mjallby – Halmstads BK
Your Pick: Mjallby, Draw

14 Zaglebie Lubin – Cracovia
Your Pick: Zaglebie Lubin

15 Inter Turku – Honka
Your Pick: Inter Turku

16 CS Studentesc Iasi – Astra Giurgiu
Your Pick: Draw, Astra Giurgiu

17 Dinamo Bucuresti – CS U Craiova
Your Pick: Dinamo Bucuresti, CS U Craiova

Click HereΒ to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games *Β MEGAΒ JACKPOT *KSH 239,420,745*

13/07/2019

1 Nardo – Moss
Your Pick: Nardo, Moss
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

2 East Kilbride – Albion Rovers
Your Pick: East Kilbride
—-

3 Pribram – Teplice
Your Pick: Teplice
—-

4 AFC Eskilstuna – Kalmar
Your Pick: Draw, Kalmar
—-

5 GKS Piast Gliwice – Lechia Gdansk
Your Pick: GKS Piast Gliwice
—-

6 Sligo Rovers – Waterford Utd
Your Pick: Sligo Rovers, Waterford Utd
—-

7 Parana PR – Bragantino SP
Your Pick: Draw, Bragantino SP
—-

8 Operario Ferroviario – Londrina PR
Your Pick: Operario Ferroviario
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

9 Bahia BA – Santos
Your Pick: Santos
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

10 Sao Paulo – Palmeiras
Your Pick: Palmeiras
—-

11 Montreal Impact – Toronto FC
Your Pick: Montreal Impact
—-

12 Vancouver Whitecaps – Sporting Kansas City
Your Pick: Sporting Kansas City
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

13 AC Horsens – FC Nordsjalland
Your Pick: AC Horsens, FC Nordsjalland
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

14 Ordabasy – Tobol Kostanay
Your Pick: Ordabasy
—-

15 Djurgardens IF – Malmo
Your Pick: Djurgardens IF, Malmo
—-

16 NK Celje – NK Mura
Your Pick: NK Celje
—-

17 Deportivo Municipal – FBC Melgar
Your Pick: Deportivo Municipal, FBC Melgar
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

Click HereΒ to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games *Β MEGAΒ JACKPOT *KSH 236,929,022*

06/07/2019

1 Atyrau – Zhetysu
Your Pick: Atyrau, Zhetysu
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

2 Energetik Bgu Minsk – Neman Grodno
Your Pick: Energetik Bgu Minsk
—-

3 KPV Kokkola – VPS Vaasa
Your Pick: KPV Kokkola
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

4 MYPA – EIF Ekenas
Your Pick: MYPA
—-

5 RoPs Rovaniemi – IFK Mariehamn
Your Pick: RoPs Rovaniemi
—-

6 Kalmar – AIK Football
Your Pick: Draw, AIK Football
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

7 Rynninge IK – IF Sylvia
Your Pick: IF Sylvia
—-

8 Tvaakers IF – Landskrona Bois
Your Pick: Tvaakers IF, Landskrona Bois
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

9 Lokomotiv Moscow – Zenit St Petersburg
Your Pick: Lokomotiv Moscow, Zenit St Petersburg
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

10 Nigeria – Cameroon
Your Pick: Cameroon
—-

11 Blacktown City – APIA Tigers
Your Pick: Blacktown City, APIA Tigers
—-

12 Tianjin Teda – Jiangsu Suning
Your Pick: Draw, Jiangsu Suning
—-

13 Zwiegen Kanazawa – Mito Hollyhock
Your Pick: Zwiegen Kanazawa
—-

14 Renofa Yamaguchi – Machida Zelvia
Your Pick: Renofa Yamaguchi, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

15 Fakel – FC Torpedo Moscow
Your Pick: Fakel
—-

16 Madagascar – DR Congo
Your Pick: DR Congo
—-

17 Gomel – Gorodeya
Your Pick: Gomel
—-

Click HereΒ to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games *Β MEGAΒ JACKPOT *KSH 232,813,183*

29/06/2019

1 Dalstorps IF – Husqvarna FF
Your Pick: Dalstorps IF, Husqvarna FF
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

2 FC Linkoping City – Akropolis IF
Your Pick: Akropolis IF
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

3 Sandvikens IF – Umeaa FC
Your Pick: Sandvikens IF
—-

4 Sollentuna Utd FF – Vasalunds IF
Your Pick: Sollentuna Utd FF
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

5 Falkenbergs – Elfsborg
Your Pick: Elfsborg
—-

6 Cameroon – Ghana
Your Pick: Cameroon, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

7 Vissel Kobe – Nagoya Grampus
Your Pick: Vissel Kobe
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

8 Oita Trinita – Urawa Red Diamonds
Your Pick: Draw, Urawa Red Diamonds
—-

9 Vegalta Sendai – Consadole Sapporo
Your Pick: Vegalta Sendai, Consadole Sapporo
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

10 Sagan Tosu – Shimizu S Pulse
Your Pick: Sagan Tosu, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

11 AIK Football – Malmo
Your Pick: Malmo
—-

12 Lahti – Hifk
Your Pick: Lahti
—-

13 IFK Mariehamn – Honka
Your Pick: Draw, Honka
—-

14 Stabaek – Ranheim
Your Pick: Stabaek
—-

15 Mjondalen – Viking
Your Pick: Mjondalen
—-

16 Spartak Moscow – CSKA Moscow
Your Pick: Spartak Moscow, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

17 Zimbabwe – DR Congo
Your Pick: Zimbabwe
—-

Click HereΒ to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games *Β MEGAΒ JACKPOT *KSH 228,900,378*

08/06/2019

1 Oeste SP – Figueirense
Your Pick: Oeste SP
—-

2 Trelleborgs FF – Degerfors
Your Pick: Trelleborgs FF, Degerfors
—-

3 Bray Wanderers – Shelbourne
Your Pick: Shelbourne
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

4 USA U20 – Ecuador U20
Your Pick: USA U20, Ecuador U20
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

5 Finland – Bosnia and Herzegovina
Your Pick: Draw, Bosnia and Herzegovina
—-

6 Volyn Lutsk – Karpaty Lviv
Your Pick: Karpaty Lviv
—-

7 Osasuna – Real Oviedo
Your Pick: Osasuna, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

8 Bisceglie – Lucchese
Your Pick: Bisceglie
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

9 Sligo Rovers – St Patricks
Your Pick: Sligo Rovers, St Patricks
—-

10 Ceara CE – Bahia BA
Your Pick: Ceara CE
—-

11 CRB AL – America Mineiro MG
Your Pick: CRB AL
—-

12 Avai – Sao Paulo
Your Pick: Sao Paulo
—-

13 Kagoshima United – Tokyo Verdy
Your Pick: Tokyo Verdy
—-

14 IK Oddevold – FC Trollhattan
Your Pick: IK Oddevold
—-

15 Universitatea Cluj – FC Hermanstadt
Your Pick: Universitatea Cluj, Draw
—-

16 MYPA – TPV Tampere
Your Pick: MYPA
—-

17 Tenerife – Zaragoza
Your Pick: Tenerife, Draws
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

Click HereΒ to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games *Β MEGAΒ JACKPOT * KHS 225,418,828*

01/06/2019

1 Mjallby – Jonkopings Sodra
Your Pick: Mjallby, Jonkopings Sodra
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

2 Floridsdorfer AC – Wiener Neustadt
Your Pick: Floridsdorfer AC, Wiener Neustadt
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

3 Bahia BA – Gremio
Your Pick: Bahia BA
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

4 Columbus Crew – New York City
Your Pick: Columbus Crew, New York City
—–

5 Tokyo Verdy – Kyoto Sanga
Your Pick: Draw, Kyoto Sanga
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

6 JEF United Chiba – V Varen Nagasaki
Your Pick: JEF United Chiba
—-

7 Elfsborg – BK Hacken
Your Pick: Elfsborg
—-

8 Slagelse – Hillerod
Your Pick: Slagelse
—-

9 Rynninge IK – Karlslunds IF
Your Pick: Rynninge IK
—-

10 Vasalunds IF – Sandvikens IF
Your Pick: Vasalunds IF
—-

11 Las Palmas UD – Almeria
Your Pick: Las Palmas UD
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

12 Jihlava – MFK Karvina
Your Pick: MFK Karina
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

13 Mallorca – Granada
Your Pick: Mallorca, Draw

14 Albacete Balompie – Malaga
Your Pick: Draw, Malaga

15 Univ San Martin – Deportivo Municipal
Your Pick: Univ San Martin

16 Ceara CE – Santos
Your Pick: Santos

17 Minnesota Utd – Philadelphia Union
Your Pick: Minnesota Utd, Philadelphia Union

Click HereΒ to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games *Β MEGAΒ JACKPOT * KHS 221,936,154*

25/05/2019

1 RoPs Rovaniemi – Seinajoen JK
Your Pick: RoPs Rovaniemi, Seinajoen JK
—-

2 Newport – Tranmere
Your Pick: Newport
—-

3 Hapoel Beer Sheva – Maccabi Tel Aviv
Your Pick: Maccabi Tel Aviv
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

4 Maccabi Netanya – Maccabi Haifa
Your Pick: Maccabi Haifa
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

5 FC Cincinnati – New York Red Bulls
Your Pick: FC Cincinnati, New York Red Bulls
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

6 Colorado Rapids – Columbus Crew
Your Pick: Colorado Rapids
—-

7 Montedio Yamagata – Zwiegen Kanazawa
Your Pick: Montedio Yamagata
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

8 Urawa Red Diamonds – Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Your Pick: Urawa Red Diamonds
—-

9 Vissel Kobe – Shonan Bellmare
Your Pick: Vissel Kobe
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

10 Mjallby – Gais
Your Pick: Mjallby, Gais
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

11 Torns IF – Landskrona Bois
Your Pick: Torns IF, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

12 Charlton – Sunderland
Your Pick: Sunderland
—-

13 Dunarea Calarasi – Gaz Metan Medias
Your Pick: Dunarea Calarasi, Gaz Metan Media’s
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

14 Ranheim – Stromsgodset
Your Pick: Ranheim, Stromgodset
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

15 Kayserispor – Erzurum BB
Your Pick: Kayserispor
—-

16 Lokomotiva Zagreb – HNK Gorica
Your Pick: Lokomotiva Zagreb
—–

17 Cagliari – Udinese
Your Pick: Draw, Udinese
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

Click HereΒ to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games *Β MEGAΒ JACKPOT * KHS 213,476,800*

18/05/2019

1 AFC Eskilstuna – Helsingborg
Your Pick: Helsingborg
—-

2 Alcorcon – UD Extremadura
Your Pick: Alcorcon
—-

3 Espanyol – Real Sociedad
Your Pick: Espanyol, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

4 Elche – Tenerife
Your Pick: Elche
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

5 Alaves – Girona
Your Pick: Alaves
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

6 Huesca – Leganes
Your Pick: Huesca
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

7 Strasbourg – Rennes
Your Pick: Strasbourg
—-

8 Guingamp – Nimes
Your Pick: Guingamp
—-

9 Perth Glory – Sydney FC
Your Pick: Perth Glory, Sydney FC
—–

10 Empoli – Torino
Your Pick: Empoli, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

11 Parma FC – Fiorentina
Your Pick: Parma FC, Fiorentina
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

12 Cadiz CF – Osasuna
Your Pick: Cadiz CF
—–

13 FC Rostov – Zenit St Petersburg
Your Pick: Draw, Zenit St Petersburg
—–

14 Lugo – Deportivo La Coruna
Your Pick: Deportivo La Coruna
—–

15 Cordoba – Gimnastic Tarragona
Your Pick: Cordoba
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

16 Juventus – Atalanta
Your Pick: Juventus, Atalanta
—–

17 Napoli – Inter
Your Pick: Napoli, Inter
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

Click HereΒ to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games *Β MEGAΒ JACKPOT * KHS 213,476,800*

11/05/2019

1 St. Johnstone – Motherwell
Your Pick: St. Johnstone
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

2 Salford City – AFC Fylde
Your Pick: Salford City
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

3 Lokomotiva Zagreb – NK Osijek
Your Pick: Lokomotiva Zagreb
—–

4 Miedz Legnica – Gornik Zabrze
Your Pick: Miedz Legnica
—-

5 Derby – Leeds
Your Pick: Derby, Leeds
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

6 HNK Rijeka – Dinamo Zagreb
Your Pick: HNK Rijeka
—-

7 Vendsyssel FF – AC Horsens
Your Pick: Vendsyssel FF, AC Horsens
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

8 Rangers FC – Celtic
Your Pick: Draw, Celtic
—-

9 Hobro IK – Vejle BK
Your Pick: Vejle BK
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

10 Royal Antwerp – Anderlecht
Your Pick: Royal Antwerp
—-

11 Sampdoria – Empoli
Your Pick: Sampdoria
—-

12 Kayserispor – Kasimpasa
Your Pick: Kayserispor
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

13 Fulham – Newcastle
Your Pick: Draw, Newcastle
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

14 Zenit St Petersburg – CSKA Moscow
Your Pick: CSKA Moscow
—-

15 Leganes – Espanyol
Your Pick: Leganes, EspaΓ±ol
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

16 FC Midtjylland – FC Copenhagen
Your Pick: FC Midtjylland, FC Copenhagen
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

17 Roma – Juventus
Your Pick: Roma, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

Click HereΒ to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games *Β MEGAΒ JACKPOT * KHS 209,289,838*

04/05/2019

1 Cardiff – Crystal Palace
Your Pick: Cardiff, Crystal Palace
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

2 Alaves – Real Sociedad
Your Pick: Alaves
—–

3 Aston Villa – Norwich City
Your Pick: Aston Villa
—–

4 Hull City – Bristol City
Your Pick: Draw, Bristol City
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

5 Derby – West Bromwich
Your Pick: Draw, West Bromwich
—–

6 Blackburn – Swansea
Your Pick: Swansea
—–

7 Reading – Birmingham
Your Pick: Birmingham
—–

8 Wigan – Millwall
Your Pick: Draw, Millwall
—–

9 Toulouse – Rennes
Your Pick: Toulouse
—–

10 Lazio – Atalanta
Your Pick: Lazio
—–

11 Parma FC – Sampdoria
Your Pick: Parma FC
—–

12 SFC Opava – MFK Karvina
Your Pick: SFC Opava
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

13 Monaco – St. Etienne
Your Pick: Monaco, St. Etienne
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

14 FC Rostov – FC Krasnodar
Your Pick: FC Rostov, FC Krasnodar
—–

15 Valladolid – Athletic Bilbao
Your Pick: Valladolid

16 Real Oviedo – Granada
Your Pick: Granada
—–

17 Huesca – Valencia
Your Pick: Huesca, Valencia
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

Click HereΒ to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games *Β MEGAΒ JACKPOT * KHS 204,546,027*

27/04/2019

1 Watford – Wolverhampton
Your Pick: Watford, Wolverhampton
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

2 Crystal Palace – Everton
Your Pick: Draw, Everton
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

3 Fleetwood Town – Bristol Rovers
Your Pick: Fleetwood Town
—–

4 Preston – Sheffield Wed
Your Pick: Draw, Sheffield Wed
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

5 Tranmere – Bury
Your Pick: Tranmere, Bury

6 QPR – Nottingham
Your Pick: QPR
—–

7 Fulham – Cardiff
Your Pick: Cardiff
—–

8 Brighton – Newcastle
Your Pick: Brighton
—–

9 Inter – Juventus
Your Pick: Draw, Juventus
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

10 Leicester – Arsenal
Your Pick: Arsenal
—–

11 Erzgebirge Aue – VfL Bochum
Your Pick: VfL Bochum
—–

12 Angers – Reimsour Pick: Draw, Reims
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

13 Caen – Dijon
Your Pick: Dijon
—-

14 Real Sociedad – Getafe
Your Pick: Real Sociedad
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

15 Manchester Utd – Chelsea
Your Pick: Manchester Utd,
Drawβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

16 Sampdoria – Lazio
Your Pick: Lazio
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

17 Torino – AC Milan
Your Pick: AC Milan

Click HereΒ to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games *Β MEGAΒ JACKPOT * KHS 201,048,240*

20/04/2019

1 Warta Poznan – GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
Your Pick: Warta Poznan
—-

2 Kilmarnock – Aberdeen
Your Pick: Kilmarnock
—-

3 Eibar – Atletico Madrid
Your Pick: Eibar, Draw
—-

4 GKS Tychy – Puszcza Niepolomice
Your Pick: GKS Tychy, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

5 Lokomotiv Moscow – CSKA Moscow
Your Pick: CSKA Moscow
—-

6 Newcastle – Southampton
Your Pick: Newcastle, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

7 Borussia Monchengladbach – RB Leipzig
Your Pick: RB Leipzig
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

8 Strasbourg – Montpellier
Your Pick: Strasbourg
—-

9 FC Krasnodar – Zenit St Petersburg
Your Pick: FC Krasnodar, Draw
—-

10 Cercle Brugge – Kortrijk
Your Pick: Kortrijk
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

11 Levante – Espanyol
Your Pick: Espanyol
—-

12 Sportfreunde Lotte – Energie Cottbus
Your Pick: Sportfreunde Lotte
—-

13 Getafe – Sevilla FC
Your Pick: Getafe, Sevilla FC
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

14 AC Horsens – Sonderjyske
Your Pick: Sonderjyske
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

15 Reims – St. Etienne
Your Pick: Reims

16 Vejle BK – AGF Aarhus
Your Pick: Draw, AGF Aarhus
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

17 Betis – Valencia
Your Pick: Betis, Draw
—-

Click HereΒ to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games *Β MEGAΒ JACKPOT * KHS 196,796,174*

11/04/2019

1 Southampton – Wolverhampton
Your Pick: Draw, Wolverhampton
—-

2 QPR – Swansea
Your Pick: QPR, Swansea
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

3 Tranmere – MK Dons
Your Pick: Tranmere
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

4 Gillingham – Shrewsbury
Your Pick: Draw, Shrewsbury
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

5 Yeovil – Crawley Town
Your Pick: Yeovil
—-

6 Brighton – Bournemouth
Your Pick: Draw, Bourne mouth
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

7 Northampton – Mansfield
Your Pick: Northampton, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

8 Oldham – Swindon Town
Your Pick: Oldham
—-

9 Charlton – Luton Town
Your Pick: Luton Town
—-

10 Scunthorpe – Burton
Your Pick: Scunthorpe
—-

11 Stevenage – Carlisle
Your Pick: Carlisle
—-

12 Caen – Angers
Your Pick: Angers
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

13 AC Milan – Lazio
Your Pick: AC Milan, Lazio
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

14 Valladolid – Getafe
Your Pick: Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

15 Rio Ave – Vitoria Guimaraes
Your Pick: Rio Ave
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

16 Real Sociedad – Eibar
Your Pick: Real Sociedad, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

17 Girona – Villarreal
Your Pick: Villarreal
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

Click HereΒ to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games *Β MEGAΒ JACKPOT * KHS 187,793,108*

06/04/2019

1 Blackburn – Stoke City
Your Pick: Draw, Stoke City
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

2 Millwall – West Bromwich
Your Pick: Draw, West Bromwich
—-

3 Swansea – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: Swansea
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

4 Sheffield Wed – Aston Villa
Your Pick: Sheffield Wed
—-

5 Bolton – Ipswich
Your Pick: Bolton
—-

6 Newcastle – Crystal Palace
Your Pick: Newcastle, Draw
—-

7 Preston – Sheffield Utd
Your Pick: Draw, Sheffield Utd
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

8 Rotherham – Nottingham
Your Pick: Rotherham
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

9 Spartak Moscow – CSKA Moscow
Your Pick: CSKA Moscow
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

10 Amiens – St. Etienne
Your Pick: Amiens
—-

11 Angers – Rennes
Your Pick: Angers
—-

12 Getafe – Athletic Bilbao
Your Pick: Getafe
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

13 Reims – Lille
Your Pick: Reims
—-

14 Everton – Arsenal
Your Pick: Draw, Arsenal
—-

15 Watford – Wolverhampton
Your Pick: Draw, Wolverhampton
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

16 Lokomotiv Moscow – Zenit St Petersburg
Your Pick: Draw, Zenit St Petersburg
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

17 Celta Vigo – Real Sociedad
Your Pick: Real Sociedad
—-

Click HereΒ to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games *Β MEGAΒ JACKPOT * KHS 187,793,108*

30/03/2019

1 Brighton – Southampton
Your Pick: Draw, Southampton
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

2 Wigan – Brentford
Your Pick: Draw, Brentford
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

3 Burnley – Wolverhampton
Your Pick: Wolverhampton
—-

4 Reading – Preston
Your Pick: Preston
—-

5 Hearts – Aberdeen
Your Pick: Draw, Aberdeen
—-

6 Stoke City – Sheffield Wed
Your Pick: Draw, Sheffield Wed
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

7 West Ham – Everton
Your Pick: West Ham
—-

8 Middlesbrough – Norwich City
Your Pick: Draw, Norwich City
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

9 Celta Vigo – Villarreal
Your Pick: Villarreal
—-

10 Levante – Eibar
Your Pick: Draw, Eibar
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

11 Rayo Vallecano – Betis
Your Pick: Betis
—-

12 Frosinone – Spal
Your Pick: Frosinone
-β€”–

13 Roma – Napoli
Your Pick: Roma, Napoli
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

14 Portsmouth – Sunderland
Your Pick: Portsmouth
—–

15 Valladolid – Real Sociedad
Your Pick: Valladolid
—-

16 Inter – Lazio
Your Pick: Inter

17 Boavista FC – Belenenses
Your Pick: Boavista FC

Click HereΒ to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games *Β MEGAΒ JACKPOT * KHS 184,207,578*

23/03/2019

1 Rochdale – Scunthorpe
Your Pick: Rochdale, Scunthorpe
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
2 Bradford City – Blackpool
Your Pick: Bradford City, Blackpool
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
3 Plymouth – Bristol Rovers
Your Pick: Plymouth
—-
4 Colchester – Tranmere
Your Pick: Colchester, Tranmere
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
5 Cheltenham – Northampton
Your Pick: Northampton
—-
6 Airdrieonians – Forfar Athletic
Your Pick: Airdrieonians
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
7 Shrewsbury – Portsmouth
Your Pick: Portsmouth
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
8 Notts County – Exeter
Your Pick: Notts County
—-
9 AFC Wimbledon – Gillingham
Your Pick: AFC Wimbledon, Gillingham
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
10 Macclesfield – Stevenage
Your Pick: Draw, Stevenage
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
11 Port Vale – Forest Green
Your Pick: Forest Green
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
12 Stockport – AFC Fylde
Your Pick: AFC Fylde
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
13 Rayo Majadahonda – Numancia
Your Pick: Rayo Majadahonda
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
14 Kaiserslautern – Osnabruck
Your Pick: Kaiserslautern
—-
15 Sportfreunde Lotte – Eintracht Braunschweig
Your Pick: Draw
—-
16 Libya – South Africa
Your Pick: Draw, South Africa
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
17 Netherlands – Germany
Your Pick: Netherlands, Germany
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

Click HereΒ to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games *Β MEGAΒ JACKPOT * KHS 179,937,455*

16/03/2019

1 Burnley – Leicester
Your Pick: Draw, Leicester
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
2 Aston Villa – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: Middlesbrough
—-
3 Peterborough – Coventry
Your Pick: Peterborough, Draw
—-
4 Grimsby – Northampton
Your Pick: Draw, Northampton
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
5 Brentford – West Bromwich
Your Pick: Brentford, West Bromwich
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
6 Bristol Rovers – Charlton
Your Pick: Bristol Rovers
—-
7 Heracles – Vitesse Arnhem
Your Pick: Vitesse Arnhem
—-
8 Wolverhampton – Manchester Utd
Your Pick: Manchester Utd
—-
9 Guadalajara Chivas – Club America
Your Pick: Club America
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
10 FC Ufa – Akhmat Grozny
Your Pick: FC Ufa, Draw
—-
11 Arminia Bielefeld – VfL Bochum
Your Pick: Arminia Bielefeld
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
12 Lokomotiv Moscow – FC Krasnodar
Your Pick: Draw
—-
13 Nacional Madeira – Rio Ave
Your Pick: Rio Ave
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
14 Espanyol – Sevilla FC
Your Pick: Espanyol, Sevilla FC
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
15 Spartak Moscow – Zenit St Petersburg
Your Pick: Zenit St Petersburg
—-
16 AC Milan – Inter
Your Pick: AC Milan
—-
17 Crotone – Lecce
Your Pick: Draw, Lecce
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

Click HereΒ to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games *Β MEGAΒ JACKPOT * KHS 175,329,910*

09/03/2019

1 Cardiff – West Ham
Your Pick: Draw, West Ham
—-
2 Huddersfield – Bournemouth
Your Pick: Bournemouth
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
3 Middlesbrough – Brentford
Your Pick: Middlesbrough
—-
4 Gillingham – Oxford Utd
Your Pick: Draw, Oxford Utd
—-
5 Walsall – Fleetwood Town
Your Pick: Fleetwood Town
—-
6 Bristol City – Leeds
Your Pick: Leeds
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
7 QPR – Stoke City
Your Pick: QPR, Stoke City
—-
8 Newcastle – Everton
Your Pick: Draw, Everton
—-
9 Reading – Wigan
Your Pick: Draw, Wigan
—-
10 Bradford City – Peterborough
Your Pick: Bradford City, Peterborough
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
11 Parma FC – Genoa
Your Pick: Parma FC
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
12 Charlton – Portsmouth
Your Pick: Portsmouth
—-
13 Birmingham – Aston Villa
Your Pick: Draw
—-
14 Dinamo Moscow – Spartak Moscow
Your Pick: Spartak Moscow
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
15 Arsenal – Manchester Utd
Your Pick: Arsenal, Manchester Utd
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
16 Levante – Villarreal
Your Pick: Levante
—-
17 Fiorentina – Lazio
Your Pick: Fiorentina
—-

Click HereΒ to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games *Β MEGAΒ JACKPOT * KHS 171,088,705*

02/03/2019

1 Burnley – Crystal Palace
Your Pick: Burnley, Crystal Palace
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
2 Preston – Bristol City
Your Pick: Preston, Bristol City
—-
3 Wigan – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: Draw, Middlesbrough
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
4 Accrington – Coventry
Your Pick: Accrington
—-
5 Hull City – Birmingham
Your Pick: Hull City, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
6 Rotherham – Blackburn
Your Pick: Blackburn
—-
7 Bristol Rovers – Blackpool
Your Pick: Draw, Blackpool
—-
8 Ipswich – Reading
Your Pick: Draw, Reading
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
9 Nimes – Rennes
Your Pick: Nimes
POSTPONED
10 Angers – Monaco
Your Pick: Draw, Monaco
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
11 Lazio – Roma
Your Pick: Roma
—-
12 Real Madrid – Barcelona
Your Pick: Barcelona
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
13 Dynamo Dresden – VfL Bochum
Your Pick: Dynamo Dresden
—-
14 Guingamp – Nantes
Your Pick: Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
15 Nice – Strasbourg
Your Pick: Nice
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
16 Spal – Sampdoria
Your Pick: Spal
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
17 Napoli – Juventus
Your Pick: Juventus
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

Click HereΒ to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games *Β MEGAΒ JACKPOTΒ * KHS 167,590,853*

23/02/2019

1 Bournemouth – Wolverhampton
Your Pick: Bournemouth, Wolverhampton
—-
2 Sheffield Wed – Swansea
Your Pick: Sheffield Wed, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
3 Millwall – Preston
Your Pick: Draw, Preston
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
4 Bristol Rovers – Sunderland
Your Pick: Sunderland
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
5 Portsmouth – Barnsley
Your Pick: Portsmouth, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
6 Mlada Boleslav – Baumit Jablonec
Your Pick: Baumit Jablonec
—-
7 Lech Poznan – Legia Warszawa
Your Pick: Legia Warszawa
—-
8 West Bromwich – Sheffield Utd
Your Pick: West Bromwich, Sheffield Utd
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
9 Guingamp – Angers
Your Pick: Guingamp, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
10 Amiens – Nice
Your Pick: Nice
—-
11 Leganes – Valencia
Your Pick: Valencia
—-
12 Anderlecht – Brugge
Your Pick: Anderlecht
—-
13 Chievo – Genoa
Your Pick: Genoa
—-
14 Manchester Utd – Liverpool
Your Pick: Manchester Utd, Liverpool
—-
15 Rennes – Marseille
Your Pick: Rennes
—-
16 FC Rostov – FC Krasnodar
Your Pick: Draw
—-
17 Valladolid – Betis
Your Pick: Betis
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

Click HereΒ to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games *Β MEGAΒ JACKPOTΒ * KHS 163,822,868*

16/02/2019

1 Aston Villa – West Bromwich
Your Pick: Aston Villa
—-
2 Shrewsbury – Burton
Your Pick: Shrewsbury
—-
3 Gillingham – Scunthorpe
Your Pick: Draw, Scunthorpe
—-
4 Carlisle – MK Dons
Your Pick: MK Dons
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
5 Cambridge Utd – Tranmere
Your Pick: Cambridge Utd
—-
6 Hertha BSC – Werder Bremen
Your Pick: Hertha BSC, Werder Bremen
—-
7 Angers – Nice
Your Pick: Draw, Nice
—-
8 Korona Kielce – Lechia Gdansk
Your Pick: Lechia Gdansk
—-
9 Motherwell – Hearts
Your Pick: Motherwell
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
10 Dynamo Dresden – Jahn Regensburg
Your Pick: Dynamo Dresden
—-
11 Blackburn – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: Blackburn, Draw
—-
12 Brugge – Racing Genk
Your Pick: Brugge
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
13 Empoli – Sassuolo
Your Pick: Draw, Sassuolo
—-
14 Viktoria Plzen – Slavia Prague
Your Pick: Viktoria Plzen
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
15 Reims – Rennes
Your Pick: Reims
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
16 Swansea – Brentford
Your Pick: Swansea, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
17 Villarreal – Sevilla FC
Your Pick: Villarreal, Sevilla FC
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

Click HereΒ to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games *Β MEGAΒ JACKPOTΒ * KHS 159,883,536*

09/02/2019

1 Bradford City – Fleetwood Town
Your Pick: Bradford City, Fleetwood Town
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
2 Blackburn – Bristol City
Your Pick: Blackburn, Bristol City
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
3 Nottingham – Brentford
Your Pick: Nottingham
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
4 QPR – Birmingham
Your Pick: QPR, Birmingham
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
5 Vejle BK – Sonderjyske
Your Pick: Sonderjyske
—-
6 Rotherham – Wigan
Your Pick: Rotherham
—-
7 Rochdale – Coventry
Your Pick: Coventry
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
8 Atletico Madrid – Real Madrid
Your Pick: Atletico Madrid, Draw
—-
9 Stoke City – West Bromwich
Your Pick: West Bromwich
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
10 Eupen – Kortrijk
Your Pick: Kortrijk
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
11 Leganes – Betis
Your Pick: Leganes
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
12 Hobro IK – AC Horsens
Your Pick: Hobro IK, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
13 Groningen – Vitesse Arnhem
Your Pick: Vitesse Arnhem
—-
14 FC Emmen – ADO Den Haag
Your Pick: FC Emmen
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
15 Toulouse – Reims
Your Pick: Draw, Reims
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
16 Arka Gdynia – Korona Kielce
Your Pick: Draw, Korona Kielce
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
17 CS U Craiova – CFR Cluj
Your Pick: CFR Cluj
—-

Click HereΒ to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games *Β MEGAΒ JACKPOTΒ * KHS 159,883,536*

02/02/2019

DUE TO THE POSTPONEMENT OF ONE OR MORE GAMES,
ALL JP AND MJP BETS HAVE BEEN CANCELLED
AND REFUNDED. NEW JACKPOT TO BE POSTED

***************************************

* 17 Games *Β MEGAΒ JACKPOTΒ * KHS 156,143,189*

26/01/2019

1 Norwich City – Sheffield Utd
Your Pick: Norwich City, Sheffield Utd
—–
2 Crewe – Colchester
Your Pick: Crewe
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
3 Blackburn – Hull City
Your Pick: Blackburn
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
4 Port Vale – Carlisle
Your Pick: Carlisle
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
5 Peterborough – Charlton
Your Pick: Peterborough
—–
6 Stevenage – Forest Green
Your Pick: Draw, Forest Green
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
7 Portsmouth – QPR
Your Pick: Portsmouth
—-
8 Newcastle – Watford
Your Pick: Watford
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
9 Nantes – St. Etienne
Your Pick: St. Etienne
POSTPONED.
10 Werder Bremen – Eintracht Frankfurt
Your Pick: Werder Bremen, Eintracht Frankfurt
—-
11 Leganes – Eibar
Your Pick: Draw, Eibar
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
12 Lokeren – Zulte Waregem
Your Pick: Lokeren, Zulte Waregem
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
13 Cercle Brugge – St. Truiden
Your Pick: Cercle Brugge, St. Truiden
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
14 Valladolid – Celta Vigo
Your Pick: Celta Vigo
—–
15 Eintracht Braunschweig – Hansa
Your Pick: Eintracht Braunschweig
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
16 Parma FC – Spal
Your Pick: Parma FC
—-
17 Atalanta – Roma
Your Pick: Atalanta, Roma
—–

Click HereΒ to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games *Β MEGAΒ JACKPOTΒ * KHS 151,006,037*

19/01/2019

1 Southampton – Everton
Your Pick: Southampton, Everton
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
2 Nottingham – Bristol City
Your Pick: Nottingham
—–
3 Bournemouth – West Ham
Your Pick: Bournemouth, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
4 Sheffield Wed – Wigan
Your Pick: Sheffield Wed, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
5 Bradford City – Southend
Your Pick: Bradford City, Southend
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
6 Oxford Utd – Portsmouth
Your Pick: Portsmouth
—-
7 Blackpool – Shrewsbury
Your Pick: Blackpool
—–
8 Gillingham – Walsall
Your Pick: Draw
—–
9 Rochdale – Fleetwood Town
Your Pick: Rochdale
—–
10 Plymouth – Coventry
Your Pick: Coventry
—–
11 Morecambe – Stevenage
Your Pick: Morecambe
—–
12 Arsenal – Chelsea
Your Pick: Arsenal, Chelsea
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
13 RB Leipzig – Borussia Dortmund
Your Pick: RB Leipzig, Borussia Dortmund
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
14 Swansea – Sheffield Utd
Your Pick: Sheffield Utd
—–
15 Celta Vigo – Valencia
Your Pick: Celta Vigo, Valencia
—-
16 Spal – Bologna
Your Pick: Spal
—–
17 Rayo Vallecano – Real Sociedad
Your Pick: Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

Click HereΒ to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games *Β MEGAΒ JACKPOTΒ * KHS 146,843,086*

12/01/2019

1 Burnley – Fulham
Your Pick: Draw, Fulham
—–
2 Ipswich – Rotherham
Your Pick: Ipswich
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
3 Birmingham – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: Middlesbrough
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
4 Cheltenham – Tranmere
Your Pick: Tranmere
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
5 Shrewsbury – Charlton
Your Pick: Shrewsbury, Draw
—–
6 Northampton – Carlisle
Your Pick: Northampton, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
7 Crewe – Newport
Your Pick: Crewe, Newport
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
8 Notts County – Cambridge Utd
Your Pick: Notts County
—–
9 Brentford – Stoke City
Your Pick: Brentford, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
10 Preston – Swansea
Your Pick: Preston
—–
11 Fleetwood Town – Oxford Utd
Your Pick: Fleetwood Town
—–
12 Sunderland – Luton Town
Your Pick: Sunderland, Luton Town
—–
13 Bury – MK Dons
Your Pick: Bury
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
14 Port Vale – Colchester
Your Pick: Draw
—–
15 Sampdoria – AC Milan
Your Pick: Sampdoria
—–
16 Torino – Fiorentina
Your Pick: Torino
—–
17 Athletic Bilbao – Sevilla FC
Your Pick: Athletic Bilbao, Sevilla FC
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

Click HereΒ to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games *Β MEGAΒ JACKPOTΒ * 142,786,975*

05/01/2019

1 Scunthorpe – Coventry
Your Pick: Draw, Coventry
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
2 Rochdale – Burton
Your Pick: Rochdale
—-
3 Derby – Southampton
Your Pick: Derby, Southampton
—-
4 Accrington – Ipswich
Your Pick: Draw, Ipswich
—-
5 Macclesfield – Swindon Town
Your Pick: Macclesfield
—-
6 Crawley Town – Cheltenham
Your Pick: Cheltenham
—-
7 Morecambe – Crewe
Your Pick: Draw, Crewe
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
8 Dagenham and Redbridge – Boreham Wood
Your Pick: Boreham Wood
—-
9 Charlton – Sunderland
Your Pick: Charlton
—-
10 Havant and Waterloville – Barrow
Your Pick: Barrow
—-
11 UD Extremadura – Alcorcon
Your Pick: Alcorcon
—-
12 Alaves – Valencia
Your Pick: Alaves, Valencia
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
13 Toulouse – Nice
Your Pick: Draw, Nice
—-
14 Bristol City – Huddersfield
Your Pick: Bristol City
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
15 QPR – Leeds
Your Pick: QPR, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
16 Sevilla FC – Atletico Madrid
Your Pick: Sevilla FC
—-
17 Gimnastic Tarragona – Cordoba
Your Pick: Cordoba
—-
Click HereΒ to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games *Β MEGAΒ JACKPOTΒ * 138,046,700*

29/12/2018

1 Genoa – Fiorentina
Your Pick: Draw, Fiorentina
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
2 Chievo – Frosinone
Your Pick: Chievo, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
3 Udinese – Cagliari
Your Pick: Cagliari
—-
4 Sassuolo – Atalanta
Your Pick: Draw, Atalanta
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
5 Brighton – Everton
Your Pick: Everton
—–
6 Preston – Aston Villa
Your Pick: Aston Villa
—–
7 Accrington – Peterborough
Your Pick: Draw, Peterborough
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
8 Gillingham – Doncaster
Your Pick: Gillingham, Draw
—–
9 AFC Wimbledon – Blackpool
Your Pick: AFC Wimbledon, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
10 Millwall – Nottingham
Your Pick: Draw, Nottingham
—-
11 Scunthorpe – Wycombe
Your Pick: Wycombe
—–
12 Port Vale – Oldham
Your Pick: Port Vale
—–
13 Hamilton – Motherwell
Your Pick: Hamilton
—-
14 Livingston – Aberdeen
Your Pick: Aberdeen
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
15 Crewe – Stevenage
Your Pick: Crewe
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
16 Cheltenham – Forest Green
Your Pick: Forest Green
—–
17 Northampton – MK Dons
Your Pick: MK Dons
—-

Click HereΒ to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games *Β MEGAΒ JACKPOTΒ * KSH 134,868,830*

22/12/2018

1 Blackburn – Norwich City
Your Pick: Norwich City
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
2 Wigan – Birmingham
Your Pick: Wigan
—–
3 West Ham – Watford
Your Pick: West Ham, Watford
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
4 Huddersfield – Southampton
Your Pick: Southampton
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
5 Sheffield Wed – Preston
Your Pick: Sheffield Wed, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
6 CD Tondela – CS Maritimo
Your Pick: CD Tondela, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
7 Hull City – Swansea
Your Pick: Hull City, Swansea
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
8 Steaua Bucuresti – CFR Cluj
Your Pick: CFR Cluj
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
9 Cordoba – Las Palmas UD
Your Pick: Las Palmas UD
——
10 Cadiz CF – Deportivo La Coruna
Your Pick: Deportivo La Coruna
—–
11 Duisburg – Dynamo Dresden
Your Pick: Duisburg
——
12 Aston Villa – Leeds
Your Pick: Leeds
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
13 Augsburg – VfL Wolfsburg
Your Pick: VfL Wolfsburg
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
14 FC Emmen – Willem II
Your Pick: Willem II
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
15 Spezia – Palermo
Your Pick: Draw, Palermo
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
16 SKODA Xanthi – Aris Salonica
Your Pick: SKODA Xanthi, Aris Salonica
POSTPONED
17 Zulte Waregem – Charleroi
Your Pick: Zulte Waregem
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

Click HereΒ to Place

***************************************
* 17 Games *Β MEGAΒ JACKPOTΒ * KSH 130,894,372*
15/12/2018

1 Forest Green – Mansfield
Your Pick: Draw, Mansfield
POSTPONED
2 Blackburn – Birmingham
Your Pick: Blackburn
—–
3 Ipswich – Wigan
Your Pick: Wigan
—–
4 Fleetwood Town – Burton
Your Pick: Burton
—–
5 Huddersfield – Newcastle
Your Pick: Draw, Newcastle
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
6 Crystal Palace – Leicester
Your Pick: Crystal Palace, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
7 Hull City – Brentford
Your Pick: Brentford
——
8 Bradford City – Walsall
Your Pick: Bradford City, Walsall
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
9 Shrewsbury – Peterborough
Your Pick: Shrewsbury
—–
10 Grimsby – Swindon Town
Your Pick: Grimsby
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
11 Carlisle – Colchester
Your Pick: Carlisle, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
12 Macclesfield – Crawley Town
Your Pick: Macclesfield
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
13 QPR – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: QPR, Middlesbrough
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
14 Bristol City – Norwich City
Your Pick: Norwich City
—–
15 Fulham – West Ham
Your Pick: West Ham
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
16 Eibar – Valencia
Your Pick: Valencia
—–
17 SC Heerenveen – Utrecht
Your Pick: Draw, Utrecht
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

Click HereΒ to Place
***************************************
* 17 Games *Β MEGAΒ JACKPOTΒ * KSH 130,894,372*
08/12/2018

1 Burnley – Brighton
Your Pick: Burnley, Brighton
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
2 Blackpool – Charlton
Your Pick: Blackpool
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
3 AFC Wimbledon – Rochdale
Your Pick: AFC Wimbledon
—–
4 Morecambe – Port Vale
Your Pick: Draw, Port Vale
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
5 Walsall – Coventry
Your Pick: Coventry
—–
6 Cardiff – Southampton
Your Pick: Draw, Southampton
—–
7 Bristol Rovers – Doncaster
Your Pick: Bristol Rovers, Draw
—–
8 Crawley Town – Northampton
Your Pick: Northampton
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
9 Yeovil – Forest Green
Your Pick: Yeovil
—–
10 Crewe – Oldham
Your Pick: Crewe
—–
11 Valencia – Sevilla FC
Your Pick: Sevilla FC
—–
12 Hertha BSC – Eintracht Frankfurt
Your Pick: Hertha BSC, Eintracht Frankfurt
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
13 Angers – Bordeaux
Your Pick: Angers
POSTPONED
14 Nimes – Nantes
Your Pick: Nimes
POSTPONED
15 Sassuolo – Fiorentina
Your Pick: Sassuolo, Fiorentina
—–
16 Newcastle – Wolverhampton
Your Pick: Wolverhampton
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
17 St. Etienne – Marseille
Your Pick: St. Etienne, Marseille

***************************************

* 17 Games *Β MEGAΒ JACKPOTΒ * KSH 126,900,284*
01/12/2018

1 Newcastle – West Ham
Your Pick: Newcastle, Draw
——
2 Kilmarnock – Hibernian
Your Pick: Kilmarnock
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
3 Huddersfield – Brighton
Your Pick: Draw, Brighton
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
4 Livingston – Motherwell
Your Pick: Livingston
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
5 St. Mirren – Hamilton
Your Pick: St. Mirren
—–
6 Lille – Lyon
Your Pick: Draw, Lyon
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
7 Ascoli – Spezia
Your Pick: Spezia
——
8 Getafe – Espanyol
Your Pick: Getafe
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
9 Monaco – Montpellier
Your Pick: Draw, Montpellier
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
10 Guingamp – Nice
Your Pick: Nice
—–
11 Duisburg – Holstein Kiel
Your Pick: Duisburg
—–
12 Feyenoord – PSV Eindhoven
Your Pick: PSV Eindhoven
——
13 FC Rostov – CSKA Moscow
Your Pick: Draw, CSKA Moscow
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
14 Carpi – Lecce
Your Pick: Lecce
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
15 Arsenal – Tottenham
Your Pick: Arsenal, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
16 Spartak Moscow – Lokomotiv Moscow
Your Pick: Spartak Moscow
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
17 Roma – Inter
Your Pick: Inter
—–

***************************************

* 17 Games *Β MEGAΒ JACKPOTΒ * KSH 126,900,284*
24/11/2018

1 Hull City – Nottingham
Your Pick: Hull City, Draw
—–
2 Swansea – Norwich City
Your Pick: Swansea, Norwich City
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
3 Plymouth – Fleetwood Town
Your Pick: Fleetwood Town
——
4 Morecambe – Notts County
Your Pick: Morecambe, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
5 Fulham – Southampton
Your Pick: Fulham
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
6 Brighton – Leicester
Your Pick: Draw, Leicester
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
7 Wycombe – Shrewsbury
Your Pick: Wycombe, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
8 Carlisle – Forest Green
Your Pick: Draw, Forest Green
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
9 Brentford – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: Middlesbrough
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
10 Huesca – Levante
Your Pick: Levante
—–
11 Tottenham – Chelsea
Your Pick: Chelsea
—–
12 Dijon – Bordeaux
Your Pick: Dijon
——
13 Caen – Monaco
Your Pick: Monaco
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
14 Atletico Madrid – Barcelona
Your Pick: Barcelona
——
15 SC Freiburg – Werder Bremen
Your Pick: SC Freiburg
—–
16 Nice – Lille
Your Pick: Nice
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
17 Genoa – Sampdoria
Your Pick: Draw, Sampdoria
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

Midweek Jackpot Predictions

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 36,941,787*

17/07/2019

1 Riga FC – Dundalk FC
Your Pick: Riga FC, Dundalk FC
—-

2 Tunisia – Nigeria
Your Pick: Nigeria
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

3 Teuta Durres – Ventspils
Your Pick: Teuta Durres, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

4 Zalgiris – Budapest Honved
Your Pick: Zalgiris, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

5 Kukesi – Debreceni VSC
Your Pick: Kukesi
—-

6 B36 Torshavn – Crusaders Belfast
Your Pick: Crusaders Belfast
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

7 NK Mura – Maccabi Haifa
Your Pick: NK Mura
—-

8 Shamrock Rovers – Brann
Your Pick: Shamrock Rovers, Brann

9 FC Hermanstadt – Gaz Metan Medias
Your Pick: Draw, Gaz Metan Medias

10 Arka Gdynia – Jagiellonia
Your Pick: Arka Gdynia, Draw

11 ASK Ebreichsdorf – SV Lafnitz
Your Pick: ASK Ebreichsdorf

12 Wiener SC – Dornbirn
Your Pick: Wiener SC

13 Senegal – Algeria
Your Pick: Draw, Algeria

Click HereΒ to Place

***************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 34,596,567*

10/07/2019

1 Ferencvaros TC – Ludogorets Razgrad
Your Pick: Ferencvaros TC, Ludogorets Razgrad
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

2 Caracas FC – Independiente DV
Your Pick: Independiente DV
—-

3 Atletico Pr – Flamengo
Your Pick: Atletico Pr, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

4 Ivory Coast – Algeria
Your Pick: Ivory Coast, Algeria
—-

5 Ruzomberok – Levski Sofia
Your Pick: Levski Sofia
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

6 Akademija Pandev – Zrinjski Mostar
Your Pick: Draw, Zrinjski Mostar
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

7 Radnik Bijeljina – Spartak Trnava
Your Pick: Radnik Bijeljina
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

8 Fola – Chikhura
Your Pick: Fola

9 Dunajska Streda – Cracovia
Your Pick: Dunajska Streda
—-

10 Siroki Brijeg – Kairat Almaty
Your Pick: Siroki Brijeg
—-

11 Breidablik – FC Vaduz
Your Pick: Breidablik, FC Vaduz
—-

12 CS Voluntari – Sepsi Osk
Your Pick: Draw, Sepsi Osk
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

13 Arsenal Tula – Dinamo Moscow
Your Pick: Arsenal Tula, Dinamo Moscow
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

Click HereΒ to Place

***************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 31,612,609*

05/07/2019

1 Odd Ballklubb – Molde
Your Pick: Draw, Molde
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

2 Tromso – Sarpsborg
Your Pick: Sarpsborg
—-

3 Valerenga – Bodo/Glimt
Your Pick: Valerenga
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

4 Waterford Utd – St Patricks
Your Pick: Waterford Utd, Draw
—-

5 Cabinteely – Bray Wanderers
Your Pick: Cabinteely, Bray Wanderers
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

6 Atyrau – Zhetysu
Your Pick: Zhetysu
—-

7 Shimizu S Pulse – Vissel Kobe
Your Pick: Shimizu S Pulse
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

8 Tokyo Verdy – Yokohama
Your Pick: Tokyo Verdy, Draw
—-

9 Niigata Albirex – Omiya Ardija
Your Pick: Draw, Omiya Ardija
—-

10 Sanfrecce Hiroshima – Cerezo Osaka
Your Pick: Sanfrecce Hiroshima
—-

11 Energetik Bgu Minsk – Neman Grodno
Your Pick: Energetik Bgu Minsk
—-

12 RoPs Rovaniemi – IFK Mariehamn
Your Pick: RoPs Rovaniemi, Draw
—-

13 Kalmar – AIK Football
Your Pick: Draw, AIK Football
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

Click HereΒ to Place

***************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 29,024,374*

26/06/2019

1 Consadole Sapporo – Jubilo Iwata
Your Pick: Consadole Sapporo, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

2 Cerezo Osaka – FC Tokyo
Your Pick: Cerezo Osaka, FC Tokyo
—-

3 Kristiansund – Odd Ballklubb
Your Pick: Kristiansund
—-

4 Ranheim – Brann
Your Pick: Ranheim
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

5 Uganda – Zimbabwe
Your Pick: Draw, Zimbabwe
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

6 New England Revolution – Philadelphia Union
Your Pick: New England Revolution, Philadelphia Union
—-

7 Montreal Impact – Portland Timbers
Your Pick: Portland Timbers
—-

8 Toronto FC – Atlanta United
Your Pick: Toronto FC
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

9 Madagascar – Burundi
Your Pick: Madagascar
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

10 Senegal – Algeria
Your Pick: Senegal, Draw
—-

11 Kenya – Tanzania
Your Pick: Kenya, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

12 Orebro SK – Helsingborg
Your Pick: Orebro SK
—–

13 Morocco – Ivory Coast
Your Pick: Morocco, Ivory Coast
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

Click HereΒ to Place

***************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 26,642,704*

20/06/2019

1 Cameroon W – New Zealand W
Your Pick: Cameroon W, New Zealand W
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

2 Netherlands W – Canada W
Your Pick: Netherlands W,Canada W
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

3 Sollentuna Utd FF – Umeaa FC
Your Pick: Sollentuna Utd FF, Umeaa FC
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

4 Denmark U21 – Austria U21
Your Pick: Denmark U21
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

5 FK Liepaja – Ventspils
Your Pick: FK Liepaja
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

6 Asarums IF FK – Dalstorps IF
Your Pick: Asarums IF FK
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

7 BK Forward – Karlslunds IF
Your Pick: BK Forward
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

8 Tvaakers IF – FC Trollhattan
Your Pick: Tvaakers IF, FC Trollhattan
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

9 Ullareds IK – Onsala BK
Your Pick: Ullareds IK
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

10 Haukar – Leiknir
Your Pick: Haukar, Leiknir
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

11 V Varen Nagasaki – Montedio Yamagata
Your Pick: V Varen Nagasaki
—-

12 Mito Hollyhock – Yokohama
Your Pick: Mito Hollyhock, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

13 Vissel Kobe – Oita Trinita
Your Pick: Draw, Oita Trinit
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

Click HereΒ to Place

***************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 23,314,976*

14/06/2019

1 Italy U20 – Ecuador U20
Your Pick: Italy U20, Ecuador U20
—-

2 Sligo Rovers – Cork City
Your Pick: Draw, Cork City
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

3 Bray Wanderers – Longford Town
Your Pick: Bray Wanderers
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

4 Cobh Ramblers – Galway United
Your Pick: Cobh Rambles
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

5 Yokohama – Tokushima Vortis
Your Pick: Yokohama
—-

6 Matsumoto Yamaga FC – Vegalta Sendai
Your Pick: Matsumoto Yamaga FC
—-

7 Oita Trinita – Nagoya Grampus
Your Pick: Oita Trinita, Nagoya Grampus
—-

8 Montedio Yamagata – Mito Hollyhock
Your Pick: Montedio Yamagata
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

9 Jubilo Iwata – Gamba Osaka
Your Pick: Draw, Gamba Osaka
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

10 IFK Mariehamn – Ilves Tampere
Your Pick: Ilves Tampere
—-

11 IK Frej – Dalkurd FF
Your Pick: IK Frej, Draw
—-

12 Haugesund – Brann
Your Pick: Haugesund, Brann
—-

13 Ukraine U20 – South Korea U20
Your Pick: Ukraine U20, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

Click HereΒ to Place

***************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 19,379,711*

24/05/2019

1 Sport Podbrezova – Senica
Your Pick: Senica
—-

2 Amstetten – Austria Lustenau
Your Pick: Amstetten
—-

3 SV Horn – Wiener Neustadt
Your Pick: SV Horn, Wiener Neustadt
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

4 Austria Vienna II – Wacker Innsbruck II
Your Pick: Austria Vienna II
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

5 Caykur Rizespor – Trabzonspor
Your Pick: Trabzonspor
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

6 Angers – St. Etienne
Your Pick: St. Etienne
—-

7 Rennes – Lille
Your Pick: Rennes, Lille
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

8 Nice – Monaco
Your Pick: Draw, Monaco
—-

9 Real Salt Lake – Atlanta United
Your Pick: Real Salt Lake, Atlanta United
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

10 V-Varen Nagasaki – Tokushima Vortis
Your Pick: Draw, Tokushima Vortis
—-

11 Tokyo Verdy – JEF United Chiba
Your Pick: Tokyo Verdy, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

12 Cerezo Osaka – FC Tokyo
Your Pick: Draw, FC Tokyo
—-

13 Sibir Novosibirsk – FC Krasnodar II
Your Pick: Sibir Novosibirsk
—-

Click HereΒ to Place

***************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 15,752,651*

10/05/2019

1 Wisla Krakow – Korona Kielce
Your Pick: Wisla Krakow
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

2 Cerezo Osaka – Yokohama F Marinos
Your Pick: Cerezo Osaka, Yokohama F Marinos
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

3 Tokyo Verdy – Avispa Fukuoka
Your Pick: Tokyo Verdy, Avispa Fukuoka
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

4 Luch-Energiya – Spartak-2 Moscow
Your Pick: Luch-Energiya, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

5 ACS Energeticianul – CS Sportul Snagov
Your Pick: ACS Energeticianul, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

6 Zenit-2 SP – Mordovia Saransk
Your Pick: Mordovia Saransk
—-

7 KPV Kokkola – Lahti
Your Pick: KPV Kokkola
—-

8 Pribram – MFK Karvina
Your Pick: Pribram
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

9 Baroka FC – Maritzburg Utd
Your Pick: Baroka FC, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

10 Golden Arrows – Bidvest Wits
Your Pick: Bidvest Wits
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

11 Chippa Utd – Kaizer Chiefs
Your Pick: Kaizer Chiefs
—-

12 Hannover – SC Freiburg
Your Pick: Hannover, SC Freiburg
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

13 Augsburg – Hertha BSC
Your Pick: Augsburg, Hertha BSC
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

Click HereΒ to Place

***************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 14,220,176*

03/05/2019

1 Concordia Chiajna – Botosani
Your Pick: Concordia Chiajna, Botosani
—–

2 Hradec Kralove – Ceske Budejovice
Your Pick: Hradec Kralove
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

3 FC Fredericia – Silkeborg IF
Your Pick: FC Fredericia
—–

4 FC Zlin – Sigma Olomouc
Your Pick: FC Zlin, Sigma Olomouc
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

5 Teplice – Mlada Boleslav
Your Pick: Mlada Boleslav
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

6 Norrby IF – Brommapojkarna
Your Pick: Norrby IF, Brommapojkarna
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

7 Luch-Energiya – Shinnik Yaroslavl
Your Pick: Luch-Energiya
—–

8 Tom Tomsk – Avangard Kursk
Your Pick: Tom Tomsk, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

9 Mordovia Saransk – FC Rotor Volgograd
Your Pick: Draw, FC Rotor Volgograd
—–

10 Ankaragucu – Caykur Rizespor
Your Pick: Ankaragucu
—–

11 Erzurum BB – Bursaspor
Your Pick: Erzurum BB, Bursaspor
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

12 Maritzburg Utd – SuperSport Utd
Your Pick: SuperSport Utd
—–

13 Hertha BSC – Stuttgart
Your Pick: Hertha BSC, Stuttgart
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

Click HereΒ to Place

***************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 12,544,068*

23/04/2019

1 Kaizer Chiefs – Golden Arrows
Your Pick: Kaizer Chiefs, Golden Arrows
—–

2 Huesca – Eibar
Your Pick: Draw, Eibar
—–

3 Valladolid – Girona
Your Pick: Draw, Girona
—–

4 Dynamo Kiev – Shakhtar Donetsk
Your Pick: Dynamo Kiev, Shakhtar Donetsk
—-

5 FC Rostov – Lokomotiv Moscow
Your Pick: Lokomotiv Moscow
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

6 Pogon Szczecin – Lechia Gdansk
Your Pick: Draw, Lechia Gdansk
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

7 Falkenbergs – Sirius FK
Your Pick: Sirius FK
—–

8 Amazulu FC – SuperSport Utd
Your Pick: SuperSport Utd
—-

9 Leganes – Athletic Bilbao
Your Pick: Athletic Bilbao
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

10 Wolverhampton – Arsenal
Your Pick: Draw, Arsenal
—–

11 AC Milan – Lazio
Your Pick: AC Milan
—–

12 Levante – Betis
Your Pick: Betis
—–

13 Real Sociedad – Villarreal
Your Pick: Real Sociedad, Villarreal

Click HereΒ to Place

***************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 10,000,000*

19/04/2019

1 Birmingham – Derby
Your Pick: Birmingham, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

2 Scunthorpe – Blackpool
Your Pick: Scunthorpe
—-

3 Burton – Portsmouth
Your Pick: Burton, Draw
—–

4 Rochdale – Wycombe
Your Pick: Rochdale
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

5 AFC Wimbledon – Bristol Rovers
Your Pick: AFC Wimbledon, Bristol Rovers
—–

6 Fleetwood Town – Peterborough
Your Pick: Fleetwood Town
—-

7 Gillingham – Plymouth
Your Pick: Gillingham, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

8 Tranmere – Forest Green
Your Pick: Draw, Forest Green
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

9 Cheltenham – Oldham
Your Pick: Cheltenham
—-

10 Cambridge Utd – Swindon Town
Your Pick: Cambridge Utd
—-

11 Port Vale – Stevenage
Your Pick: Port Vale
—-

12 Dijon – Rennes
Your Pick: Dijon, Rennes
—–

13 Ayr United – Ross County
Your Pick: Ayr United, Ross County
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

Click HereΒ to Place

***************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 21,167,719*

09/04/2019

1 Nimes – Rennes
Your Pick: Nimes, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

2 Al Ittihad Jeddah – Lokomotiv Tashkent
Your Pick: Al Ittihad Jeddah
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

3 Bristol City – West Bromwich
Your Pick: Bristol City, West Bromwich
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

4 Blackburn – Derby
Your Pick: Draw, Derby
—-

5 Macclesfield – Exeter
Your Pick: Draw, Exeter
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

6 Sanfrecce Hiroshima – Daegu
Your Pick: Daegu
—-

7 Ulsan Hyundai – Kawasaki Frontale
Your Pick: Ulsan Hyundai
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

8 Rakow Czestochowa – Lechia Gdansk
Your Pick: Draw, Lechia Gdansk
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

9 Villarreal – Valencia
Your Pick: Valencia
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

10 Concordia Chiajna – Dunarea Calarasi
Your Pick: Draw
—-

11 Kryliya Sovetov – Rubin Kazan
Your Pick: Draw, Rubin Kazan
—-

12 Erzgebirge Aue – Heidenheim
Your Pick: Draw
—-

13 Vejle BK – AC Horsens
Your Pick: Vejle BK, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

Click HereΒ to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 19,315,729*

02/04/2019

1 Paderborn – Hamburger SV
Your Pick: Paderborn, Hamburger SV
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

2 Espanyol – Getafe
Your Pick: Draw, Getafe
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

3 Cercle Brugge – Zulte Waregem
Your Pick: Zulte Waregem
—–

4 Swansea – Brentford
Your Pick: Swansea, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

5 Sporting Braga – FC Porto
Your Pick: Draw, FC Porto
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

6 Ural Yekaterinburg – Arsenal Tula
Your Pick: Arsenal Tula
—-

7 FK Lviv – Illichivec Mariupol
Your Pick: FK Lviv
—-

8 Strasbourg – Reims
Your Pick: Draw, Reims
—-

9 Fortuna Sittard – ADO Den Haag
Your Pick: Draw, ADO Den Haag
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

10 Huesca – Celta Vigo
Your Pick: Huesca
—-

11 Frosinone – Parma FC
Your Pick: Parma FC
—-

12 Sporting Lisbon – SL Benfica
Your Pick: Draw, SL Benfica
—-

13 Anderlecht – Brugge
Your Pick: Brugge

Click HereΒ to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 17,060,516*

29/03/2019

1 Kryliya Sovetov – Arsenal Tula
Your Pick: Draw, Arsenal Tula
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

2 MFK Karvina – Banik Ostrava
Your Pick: Banik Ostrava
—-

3 Magdeburg – Heidenheim
Your Pick: Draw, Heidenheim
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

4 Uerdingen – Kaiserslautern
Your Pick: Draw, Kaiserslautern
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

5 Lokomotiva Zagreb – HNK Rijeka
Your Pick: HNK Rijeka
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

6 Dunfermline – Ayr United
Your Pick: Ayr United
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

7 Hoffenheim – Bayer Leverkusen
Your Pick: Hoffenheim, Bayer Leverkusen
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

8 Gornik Zabrze – Cracovia
Your Pick: Draw, Cracovia
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

9 Chievo – Cagliari
Your Pick: Cagliari
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

10 Livingston – Hibernian
Your Pick: Hibernian
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

11 Cremonese – Verona
Your Pick: Draw, Verona
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

12 Girona – Athletic Bilbao
Your Pick: Girona, Athletic Bilbao
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

13 Club Atlas – Santos Laguna
Your Pick: Santos Laguna
—-

Click HereΒ to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 15,352,773*

21/03/2019

1 US Quevilly Rouen – Villefranche Sur Saone
Your Pick: US Quevilly Rouen, Draw
—-
2 Bourg Peronnas – Le Mans
Your Pick: Bourg Peronnas
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
3 JA Drancy – Dunkerque
Your Pick: JA Drancy
—-
4 Concarneau – Sannois Saint-Gratien
Your Pick: Concarneau
—-
5 Japan – Colombia
Your Pick: Japan, Colombia
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
6 Partick Thisle – Inverness
Your Pick: Partick Thisle
—-
7 Lommel United – OH Leuven
Your Pick: Lommel United, OH Leuven
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
8 Tenerife – Osasuna
Your Pick: Tenerife, Draw
—-
9 Mexico – Chile
Your Pick: Mexico, Chile

10 Balotesti – Ripensia Timisoara
Your Pick: Ripensia Timisoara

11 Luceafarul Oradea – CS Aerostar Bacau
Your Pick: Luceafarul Oradea, Draw

12 Carl Zeiss Jena – Uerdingen
Your Pick: Carl Zeiss Jena

13 Hallescher – Wehen
Your Pick: Hallescher, Wehen

Click HereΒ to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 13,143,213*

12/03/2019

1 Blackburn – Wigan
Your Pick: Blackburn
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
2 AFC Wimbledon – Peterborough
Your Pick: Draw, Peterborough
—-
3 Stevenage – Swindon Town
Your Pick: Stevenage
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
4 Scunthorpe – Southend
Your Pick: Scunthorpe
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
5 Gillingham – Bristol Rovers
Your Pick: Draw, Bristol Rovers
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
6 Wycombe – Accrington
Your Pick: Wycombe
—-
7 Blackpool – Doncaster
Your Pick: Blackpool, Doncaster
—-
8 Plymouth – Shrewsbury
Your Pick: Plymouth, Shrewsbury
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
9 Nottingham – Aston Villa
Your Pick: Nottingham
—-
10 Derby – Stoke City
Your Pick: Derby, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
11 Middlesbrough – Preston
Your Pick: Middlesbrough
—-
12 RB Salzburg – Napoli
Your Pick: RB Salzburg, Napoli
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
13 FC Krasnodar – Valencia
Your Pick: FC Krasnodar, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

Click HereΒ to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * 211,521,480*

08/03/2019

1 Gornik Zabrze – GKS Piast Gliwice
Your Pick: Gornik Zabrze, GKS Piast Gliwice
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
2 Telstar – Dordrecht
Your Pick: Telstar, Dordrecht
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
3 Slask Wroclaw – Jagiellonia
Your Pick: Slask Wroclaw, Jagiellonia
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
4 Perugia – Verona
Your Pick: Draw, Verona
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
5 Club Atlas – Cruz Azul
Your Pick: Cruz Azul
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
6 SV Darmstadt – Holstein Kiel
Your Pick: Holstein Kiel
—–
7 Blackburn – Preston
Your Pick: Blackburn
—-
8 Alaves – Eibar
Your Pick: Draw, Eibar
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
9 Eintracht Braunschweig – Kickers Wurzburg
Your Pick: Eintracht Braunschweig
—-
10 Energie Cottbus – Preussen Munster
Your Pick: Energie Cottbus
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
11 MFK Karvina – Bohemians 1905
Your Pick: MFK Karvina, Draw
—-
12 SFC Opava – Slovacko
Your Pick: SFC Opava
—-
13 SC Freiburg – Hertha BSC
Your Pick: SC Freiburg, Hertha BSC
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

Click HereΒ to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * 26,458,901*

27/02/2019

1 Venezia – Perugia
Your Pick: Venezia, Draw
—-
2 Deportivo Pasto – La Equidad
Your Pick: Deportivo Pasto, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
3 St. Johnstone – Hibernian
Your Pick: St. Johnstone, Hibernian
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
4 Chelsea – Tottenham
Your Pick: Chelsea, Tottenham
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
5 Fiorentina – Atalanta
Your Pick: Fiorentina, Atalanta
—-
6 Real Madrid – Barcelona
Your Pick: Barcelona
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
7 Rionegro Aguilas – Independiente Medellin
Your Pick: Draw, Independiente Medellin
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
8 Duisburg – Magdeburg
Your Pick: Duisburg
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
9 Holstein Kiel – Union Berlin
Your Pick: Draw, Union Berlin
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
10 De Graafschap – ADO Den Haag
Your Pick: De Graafschap
—–
11 Leeds – West Bromwich
Your Pick: Leeds
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
12 Bordeaux – Montpellier
Your Pick: Montpellier
—-
13 Rayo Vallecano – Girona
Your Pick: Rayo Vallecano
—-

Click HereΒ to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * 26,458,901*

22/02/2019

1 Arka Gdynia – GKS Piast Gliwice
Your Pick: Draw, GKS Piast Gliwice
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
2 Greuther Furth – Heidenheim
Your Pick: Draw, Heidenheim
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
3 Chippa Utd – Golden Arrows
Your Pick: Chippa Utd, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
4 Dijon – St. Etienne
Your Pick: St. Etienne
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
5 Red Star – Valenciennes
Your Pick: Draw, Valenciennes
—-
6 VVV Venlo – Heracles
Your Pick: VVV Venlo, Heracles
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
7 Troyes – Le Havre
Your Pick: Draw
—-
8 AC Ajaccio – AJ Auxerre
Your Pick: AC Ajaccio
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
9 Nancy – Gazelec Ajaccio
Your Pick: Nancy
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
10 Korona Kielce – Pogon Szczecin
Your Pick: Korona Kielce
—-
11 Cardiff – Watford
Your Pick: Draw, Watford
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
12 Strasbourg – Lille
Your Pick: Lille
—-
13 Sligo Rovers – St Patricks
Your Pick: Sligo Rovers, St Patricks
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

Click HereΒ to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 23,939,666*

12/02/2019

1 Fenerbahce – Zenit St Petersburg
Your Pick: Fenerbahce, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
2 Crewe – Carlisle
Your Pick: Carlisle
—-
3 Manchester Utd – Paris St Germain
Your Pick: Manchester Utd, Draw
—-
4 Preston – Norwich City
Your Pick: Norwich City
—-
5 Wigan – Stoke City
Your Pick: Wigan
—-
6 Reading – Blackburn
Your Pick: Draw, Blackburn
—-
7 Tottenham – Borussia Dortmund
Your Pick: Tottenham, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
8 Slavia Prague – Racing Genk
Your Pick: Slavia Prague, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
9 Galatasaray – SL Benfica
Your Pick: Galatasaray, Draw
—-
10 Lazio – Sevilla FC
Your Pick: Lazio
—-
11 FC Krasnodar – Bayer Leverkusen
Your Pick: Bayer Leverkusen
—-
12 Rennes – Betis
Your Pick: Rennes, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
13 Viktoria Plzen – Dinamo Zagreb
Your Pick: Viktoria Plzen
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

Click HereΒ to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 22,084,706*

06/02/2019

1 FC Lugano – FC Thun
Your Pick: FC Lugano, FC Thun
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
2 St. Gallen – FC Zurich
Your Pick: FC Zurich
—–
3 Rennes – Lille
Your Pick: Rennes, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
4 West Bromwich – Brighton
Your Pick: Brighton
—-
5 Defensor Sporting – Barcelona SC
Your Pick: Defensor Sporting
—-
6 Talleres – Sao Paulo
Your Pick: Sao Paulo
—-
7 Betis – Valencia
Your Pick: Betis, Valencia
—-
8 Sigma Olomouc – Baumit Jablonec
Your Pick: Sigma Olomouc, Baumit Jablonec
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
9 Astra Giurgiu – Viitorul Constanta
Your Pick: Astra Giurgiu
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
10 Helmond Sport – Dordrecht
Your Pick: Draw, Dordrecht
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
11 Telstar – Waalwick
Your Pick: Draw, Waalwick
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
12 Aston Villa – Sheffield Utd
Your Pick: Sheffield Utd
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
13 Valladolid – Villarreal
Your Pick: Valladolid, Villarreal
—-

Click HereΒ to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 20,077,121*

01/02/2019

DUE TO THE POSTPONEMENT OF ONE OR MORE GAMES,
ALL JP AND MJP BETS HAVE BEEN CANCELLED
AND REFUNDED. NEW JACKPOT TO BE POSTED

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 17,658,018*

25/01/2019

1 Sportfreunde Lotte – 1860 Munich
Your Pick: 1860 Munich
—–
2 Red Star – Chateauroux
Your Pick: Red Star, Draw
—–
3 Dordrecht – Jong PSV
Your Pick: Dordrecht, Jong PSV
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
4 FC Oss – NEC Nijmegen
Your Pick: NEC Nijmegen
—-
5 NAC Breda – ADO Den Haag
Your Pick: NAC Breda, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
6 Royal Antwerp – Standard Liege
Your Pick: Royal Antwerp, Standard Liege
—-
7 Hertha BSC – Schalke 04
Your Pick: Hertha BSC
—-
8 Arsenal – Manchester Utd
Your Pick: Arsenal, Manchester Utd
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
9 Carl Zeiss Jena – Preussen Munster
Your Pick: Carl Zeiss Jena
—–
10 Ascoli – Perugia
Your Pick: Ascoli, Draw
—–
11 Cremonese – Palermo
Your Pick: Draw, Palermo
—–
12 VfL Wolfsburg – Bayer Leverkusen
Your Pick: VfL Wolfsburg
—-
13 Newcastle – Watford
Your Pick: Watford
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

Click HereΒ to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 15,667,833*

10/01/2019

1 Athletic Bilbao – Sevilla FC
Your Pick: Draw, Sevilla FC
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
2 Gazelec Ajaccio – AJ Auxerre
Your Pick: AJ Auxerre
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
3 Valenciennes – Sochaux
Your Pick: Valenciennes
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
4 Nancy – Paris FC
Your Pick: Nancy, Paris FC
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
5 Rayo Vallecano – Celta Vigo
Your Pick: Rayo Vallecano, Celta Vigo
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
6 Cadiz CF – Granada
Your Pick: Cadiz CF
—–
7 TR Veracruz – Lobos BUAP
Your Pick: TR Veracruz
—–
8 Burnley – Fulham
Your Pick: Burnley, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
9 Ipswich – Rotherham
Your Pick: Ipswich, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
10 Birmingham – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: Middlesbrough
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
11 Shrewsbury – Charlton
Your Pick: Shrewsbury
—–
12 Brentford – Stoke City
Your Pick: Brentford
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
13 Preston – Swansea
Your Pick: Preston
——

Click HereΒ to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 12,502,203*

01/01/2019

1 Nottingham – Leeds
Your Pick: Leeds
——
2 Sheffield Wed – Birmingham
Your Pick: Sheffield Wed
—–
3 Derby – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: Derby, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
4 Rotherham – Preston
Your Pick: Draw, Preston
——
5 Bristol Rovers – Burton
Your Pick: Bristol Rovers
—–
6 Ipswich – Millwall
Your Pick: Draw, Millwall
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
7 Brentford – Norwich City
Your Pick: Brentford
—–
8 Bradford City – Accrington
Your Pick: Accrington
—–
9 Wycombe – Coventry
Your Pick: Draw
—–
10 Blackburn – West Bromwich
Your Pick: Blackburn
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
11 Blackpool – Sunderland
Your Pick: Blackpool
—–
12 Macclesfield – Tranmere
Your Pick: Macclesfield, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
13 Bournemouth – Watford
Your Pick: Bournemouth
—-
Click HereΒ to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 10,000,000*

26/12/2018

1 Birmingham – Stoke City
Your Pick: Birmingham, Stoke City
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
2 Swansea – Aston Villa
Your Pick: Aston Villa
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
3 Coventry – Charlton
Your Pick: Draw, Charlton
—–
4 Bolton – Rotherham
Your Pick: Rotherham
—–
5 Fleetwood Town – Doncaster
Your Pick: Fleetwood Town
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
6 Bristol City – Brentford
Your Pick: Bristol City, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
7 Walsall – Bristol Rovers
Your Pick: Walsall, Draw
—–
8 Carlisle – Oldham
Your Pick: Carlisle
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
9 Newport – Forest Green
Your Pick: Draw, Forest Green
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
10 Spal – Udinese
Your Pick: Spal
—–
11 Charleroi – Standard Liege
Your Pick: Draw, Standard Liege
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
12 Inter – Napoli
Your Pick: Napoli

13 Southampton – West Ham
Your Pick: Southampton, Draw

Click HereΒ to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 22,244,187*

21/12/2018

1 GKS Piast Gliwice – Jagiellonia
Your Pick: Draw, Jagiellonia
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
2 Tenerife – Granada
Your Pick: Draw, Granada
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
3 Girona – Getafe
Your Pick: Girona, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
4 Dordrecht – FC Oss
Your Pick: Dordrecht
—–
5 Jong Ajax – Sparta Rotterdam
Your Pick: Sparta Rotterdam
——
6 VVV Venlo – PEC Zwolle
Your Pick: VVV Venlo
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
7 Jong AZ Alkmaar – FC Eindhoven
Your Pick: FC Eindhoven
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
8 Ascoli – Brescia
Your Pick: Draw, Brescia
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
9 Arminia Bielefeld – Heidenheim
Your Pick: Arminia Bielefeld
—–
10 Amazulu FC – Golden Arrows
Your Pick: Golden Arrows
—–
11 Livorno – Verona
Your Pick: Draw, Verona
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
12 Sassuolo – Torino
Your Pick: Sassuolo, Torino
—–
13 Nurnberg – SC Freiburg
Your Pick: Draw, SC Freiburg
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 18,176,149 *

04/12/2018

1 Amiens – Monaco
Your Pick: Monaco
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
2 Rayo Vallecano – Leganes
Your Pick: Rayo Vallecano
—–
3 Arka Gdynia – Jagiellonia
Your Pick: Draw, Jagiellonia
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
4 Brighton – Crystal Palace
Your Pick: Brighton, Crystal Palace
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
5 Montpellier – Lille
Your Pick: Montpellier
——
6 Gaz Metan Medias – Viitorul Constanta
Your Pick: Gaz Metan Medias
—–
7 Caen – Nimes
Your Pick: Caen, Draw
——
8 Bordeaux – St. Etienne
Your Pick: Bordeaux
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
9 Nantes – Marseille
Your Pick: Nantes
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
10 Chievo – Cagliari
Your Pick: Cagliari
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
11 Fulham – Leicester
Your Pick: Draw, Leicester
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
12 Dunarea Calarasi – Astra Giurgiu
Your Pick: Astra Giurgiu
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
13 Huesca – Athletic Bilbao
Your Pick: Draw, Athletic Bilbao
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

*****************************************
* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 16,184,741 *
27/11/2018

1 Nimes – St. Etienne
Your Pick: Nimes, Draw
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
2 Sunderland – Barnsley
Your Pick: Draw, Barnsley
—–
3 Brentford – Sheffield Utd
Your Pick: Sheffield Utd
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
4 Burton – Charlton
Your Pick: Burton
—–
5 Fleetwood Town – Coventry
Your Pick: Fleetwood Town
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
6 Preston – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: Draw, Middlesbrough
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
7 Lokomotiv Moscow – Galatasaray
Your Pick: Lokomotiv Moscow
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
8 Swansea – West Bromwich
Your Pick: Swansea, West Bromwich
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
9 Ipswich – Bristol City
Your Pick: Draw, Bristol City
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
10 Wigan – Blackburn
Your Pick: Blackburn
——
11 Stoke City – Derby
Your Pick: Stoke City
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ
12 Bordeaux – Slavia Prague
Your Pick: Slavia Prague
——
13 Baumit Jablonec – Rennes
Your Pick: Rennes
βœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈβœ”οΈ

How to Subscribe

How To Pay

NOTEΒ 

This fee will need to be paid for renewal after subscription has expired.
1. Your subscription starts immediately after you pay.
2. ALL tips are sent via Telegram Messaging App. You will be invited via a private link
(If you don’t already have Telegram installed, Kindly install it from (link)Google PlayΒ or from (link)Apple Store

SELECT DESIRED PACKAGEΒ 

We have 2 packages depending on your preferences

1. MAXBET TIPS

ONLY 2 or 3 GAMES DAILY.
Payments: KSH 500
Period: 7 DAYS
Recommended for High Stakers

2. PREMIUM TIPS(VVIP)

HTFT, CORRECT SCORES, MULTIBETS
Payments: KSH 1000
Period: 33 DAYS

MPESA PAYMENTSΒ 

Go to MPESA Menu

Lipa na M-PESA

Buy Goods and Services

Enter Till Number

796498 (ROBERT)

Enter Amount (Ksh 500 or Ksh 1000)

Enter your PIN

You will receive an SMS from MPESAΒ 

After making your payment send the following details to (link)kinyuarobert250@gmail.com
a) Your full names as registered withΒ M-PESA.
b) Your mobile phone number.
c) Amount Paid (important).
d)Β Β M-PESAΒ payment code e.g.Β Β KLV5NTHKWJ
We will subsequently activate your subscription promptly.
WithΒ regards.



HOW TO PAY WITH PAYPAL or SKRILLΒ 

Send 10$ for MAXBET Tips or 20$ for PREMIUM Tips to kinyuarobert250@gmail.com

After sending your payment send a screenshot of your payment to kinyuarobert250@gmail.com

for confirmation and to be added into our VIP CHANNEL


NIGERIAN SUBSCRIBERSΒ 

(link)Send me a Message on Telegram

(link)Send me an Email


With regards.

Odds Republicβ„’