Shabiki Power 17 Jackpot

Shabiki Power 17 Jackpot

Join our Channel
=========================

* 17 Games * POWER JACKPOT *KSH 100,000,000*

Bonuses for 10 to 16 Correct Predictions

—————-

12/10/2019

1. Rochdale vs Accrington Stanley
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

2. Stevenage vs Grimsby Town
Your Pick: DC12
✅✅✅✅✅

3. Blackpool vs Rotherham
Your Pick: 1
—-

4. Macclesfield vs Port Vale
Your Pick: 2
—-

5. Southend vs AFC Wimbledon
Your Pick: DC12
✅✅✅✅✅

6. Aldershot vs Hartlepool
Your Pick: 1
—-

7. Crawley Town vs Colchester
Your Pick: DC1X
✅✅✅✅✅

8. Stockport vs Dag & Red
Your Pick: 1
POSTPONED

9. Colombia vs Chile
Your Pick: DC1X
✅✅✅✅✅

10. Top Oss Vs SC Telstar
Your Pick: DC12
—-

11. Mirandés vs CF Fuenlabrada
Your Pick: 2
—-

12. Slavoj Trebišov vs KFC Komárno
Your Pick: 2
—-

13. ArzignanoChiampo vs Modena
Your Pick: 2
—-

14. Albacete vs R. Oviedo
Your Pick: DC1X
—-

15. Slovenia vs Austria
Your Pick: 2
✅✅✅✅✅

16. Wales Vs Croatia
Your Pick: 2
—-

17. Las Palmas vs Deportivo La Coruna
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

Click Here to Place

***************************************

05/10/2019

1. Burnley vs Everton
Your Pick: DCX2
—-

2. Nottingham vs Brentford
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

3. Norwich vs Aston Villa
Your Pick: 1
—-

4. Doncaster vs Portsmouth
Your Pick: 2
✅✅✅✅✅

5. Tranmere vs Shrewsbury
Your Pick: DC1X
—-

6. Hearts vs Kilmarnock
Your Pick: 1
—-

7. Aves vs Tondela
Your Pick: 1
—-

9. Vitesse vs Utrecht
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

10. Montpellier vs Monaco
Your Pick: DC12
✅✅✅✅✅

11. Toulouse vs Bordeaux
Your Pick: DC1X
—-

12. Genoa vs AC Milan
Your Pick: 1
—-

13. Osasuna vs Villarreal
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

14. Mallorca vs Espanyol
Your Pick: 2
—-

15. Celta Vigo vs Ath Bilbao
Your Pick: DC12
✅✅✅✅✅

16. Salernitana vs Frosinone
Your Pick: 1
—-

17. Inter vs Juventus
Your Pick: DC12
✅✅✅✅✅

Click Here to Place

***************************************

28/09/2019

1. Bournemouth vs West Ham United
Your Pick: DC1X
✅✅✅✅✅

2. Bristol Rovers vs Rotherham United
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

3. Shrewsbury Town vs Fleetwood Town
Your Pick: 2
✅✅✅✅✅

4. Hull City vs Cardiff City
Your Pick: 1
—-

5. Rochdale vs Wycombe Wanderers
Your Pick: DCX2
✅✅✅✅✅

6. Southend United vs Accrington Stanley
Your Pick: 2
✅✅✅✅✅

7. St. Johnstone vs Motherwell
Your Pick: DC12
✅✅✅✅✅

8. Marítimo vs Moreirense
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

9. Lokomotiv Moscow vs Zenit St. Petersburg
Your Pick: 2
—-

10. VVV-Venlo vs Heerenveen
Your Pick: DC12
✅✅✅✅✅

11. Nice vs Lille
Your Pick: DC12
—-

12. Strasbourg vs Montpellier
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

13 Udinese vs Bologna
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

14. Fortuna Düsseldorf vs Freiburg
Your Pick: 1
—-

15. Nîmes Olympique vs Saint-Étienne
Your Pick: 1
—-

16. Sonderjyske vs Brondby
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

17. R. Oviedo vs Zaragoza
Your Pick: 2
—-

Click Here to Place

***************************************

21/09/2019

1. Birmingham City vs Preston North End
Your Pick: DC1X
—-

2. Bristol City vs Swansea City
Your Pick: 1
—-

3. Millwall vs QPR
Your Pick: 1
—-

4. Reading vs Blackburn Rovers
Your Pick: 1
—-

5 Sheffield Wednesday vs Fulham
Your Pick: 1
—-

6. Partick Thistle vs Dunfermline
Your Pick: 1
—-

7. AFC Wimbledon vs Bristol Rovers
Your Pick: 1
—-

8. Livingston vs Aberdeen
Your Pick: DCX2
✅✅✅✅✅

9. Newcastle vs Brighton
Your Pick: 1
—-

10. Reims vs Monaco
Your Pick: DC1X
✅✅✅✅✅

11. Espanyol vs Real Sociedad
Your Pick: 1
—-

12. Rennes vs Lille
Your Pick: 1
—-

13. Crystal Palace vs Wolverhampton
Your Pick: 1
—-

14. Sampdoria vs Torino
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

15. Ilves vs Inter Turku
Your Pick: 2
—-

16. Vitória Setúbal vs Portimonense
Your Pick: 2
—-

17. Sevilla vs Real Madrid
Your Pick: DC12

Click Here to Place

***************************************

14/09/2019

1. Preston North End vs Brentford
Your Pick: DC12
—-

2. Sheffield United vs Southampton
Your Pick: 1
—-

3. Chesterfield vs Torquay United
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

4. Wolverhampton vs Chelsea
Your Pick: DC12
✅✅✅✅✅

5. Leganes vs Villarreal
Your Pick: 1
—-

6. Gillingham vs Wycombe Wanderers
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

7. Mirandez vs Malaga
Your Pick: 1
—-

8. Las Palmas vs Almeria
Your Pick: DC1X
—-

9. Venlo vs Groningen
Your Pick: 2
—-

10. Dijon vs Nimes olympique
Your Pick: 2
—-

11. Huddersfield Town vs Sheffield Wednesday
Your Pick: 2
✅✅✅✅✅

12. Bournemouth vs Everton
Your Pick: DCX2
—-

13. Brescia vs Bologna
Your Pick: DC12
✅✅✅✅✅

14. Parma vs Cagliari
Your Pick: 1
—-

15. Sittard vs Twente
Your Pick: 2
✅✅✅✅✅

16. Sporting Gijón vs Deportivo La Coruña
Your Pick: 1

17. AS Monaco vs Olympique de Marseille
Your Pick: DC1X

Click Here to Place

***************************************

07/09/2019

1. Tranmere Rovers vs Gillingham
Your Pick: 1
—-

2. Bristol Rovers vs Accrington
Your Pick: 1
—-

3. Sutton United vs Notts County
Your Pick: 2
—-

4. Aldershot Town vs Barrow
Your Pick: 1
—-

5. Cambridge United vs Forest Green Rovers
Your Pick: 1
—-

6. Morecambe vs Salford City
Your Pick: DC1X
✅✅✅✅✅

7. Grimsby Town vs Crewe Alexandra
Your Pick: 2
✅✅✅✅✅

8. Macclesfield town vs Crawley town
Your Pick: 1
—-

9. Boreham Wood vs Dover Athletic
Your Pick: DC12
✅✅✅✅✅

10. Westerlo vs Beerschot VA
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

11. Málaga vs Almería
Your Pick: 1
—-

12. Telstar vs Cambuur
Your Pick: 1
—-

13. G.A Eagles vs Excelsior
Your Pick: DC1X
✅✅✅✅✅

14. Royal Excelsior Virton vs KSC Lokeren
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

15. Mirandés vs Real Oviedo
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

16. Alcorcón vs Real Zaragoza
Your Pick: DC1X
—-

17. Botafogo vs Atlético Mineiro
Your Pick: DC12
✅✅✅✅✅

Click Here to Place

***************************************

31/08/2019

1 Crystal Palace vs Aston Villa
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

2 Newcastle vs Watford
Your Pick: 2
—-

3 Birmingham vs Stoke
Your Pick: 1
—–

4 Wigan vs Barnsley
Your Pick: 1
—-

5 Motherwell vs Hibernian
Your Pick: DC12
✅✅✅✅✅

6 St Johnstone vs Kilmarnock
Your Pick: 1
—-

7 Aves vs Famalicao
Your Pick: 1
—-

8 Eupen vs St. Truiden
Your Pick: 2
✅✅✅✅✅

9 Toulouse vs Amiens
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

10 Wisla Krakow vs Zaglebie Lubin
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

11 Trapani vs Venezia
Your Pick: 1
—-

12 Reims vs Lille
Your Pick: DC12
✅✅✅✅✅

13 Vitesse vs AZ Alkmaar
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

14 Strasbourg vs Monaco
Your Pick: 1
—-

15 Arsenal vs Tottenham
Your Pick: DC12
—-

16 Genoa vs Fiorentina
Your Pick: DCX2
—-

17 Sassuolo vs Sampdoria
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

Click Here to Place

***************************************

24/08/2019

1. Blackburn vs Cardiff
Your Pick: 2
—-

2. Brighton vs Southampton
Your Pick: DC1X
—-

3. Hull vs Bristol City
Your Pick: DCX2
✅✅✅✅✅

4. Sheffield Utd vs Leicester
Your Pick: 2
✅✅✅✅✅

5. Stoke vs Leeds
Your Pick: 2
✅✅✅✅✅

6. Watford vs West Ham
Your Pick: 2
✅✅✅✅✅

7. Amiens vs Nantes
Your Pick: DCX2
✅✅✅✅✅

8. Dijon vs Bordeaux
Your Pick: 1
—-

9. Celta Vigo vs Valencia
Your Pick: 2
—-

10. Getafe vs Ath Bilbao
Your Pick: 1
—-

11. Waalwijk vs Den Haag
Your Pick: DC12
✅✅✅✅✅

12. Zwolle vs Sparta Rotterdam
Your Pick: 2
—-

13. Strasbourg vs Rennes
Your Pick: 1
—-

14. Mallorca vs Real Sociedad
Your Pick: DC1X
—-

15. Hertha Berlin vs Wolfsburg
Your Pick: DCX2
✅✅✅✅✅

16. Hellas Verona vs Bologna
Your Pick: 2
—-

17. Sampdoria vs Lazio
Your Pick: 2
✅✅✅✅✅

Click Here to Place

***************************************

17/08/2019

1 Aston Villa vs AFC Bournemouth
Your Pick: DC1X
—-

2 Brighton vs West Ham
Your Pick: DCX2
✅✅✅✅✅
3 Norwich City vs Newcastle United

Your Pick: DC1X
✅✅✅✅✅
4 Blackburn vs Middlesbrough
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

5 Luton vs West Brom
Your Pick: 2
✅✅✅✅✅

6 Millwall vs Sheffield Wed
Your Pick: X2
—-

7 Burton vs Rotherham
Your Pick: 1
—-

8 Peterborough vs Ipswich
Your Pick: DC1X
✅✅✅✅✅

9 Doncaster vs Fleetwood
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

10 Nantes vs Marseille
Your Pick: 1
—-

11 Bordeaux vs Montpellier
Your Pick: 1
—-

12 Metz vs Monaco
Your Pick: 2
—-

13 Mallorca vs Eibar
Your Pick: 2
—–

14 Sheffield Utd vs Crystal Palace
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

15 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Hoffenheim
Your Pick: DC12
✅✅✅✅✅

16 Espanyol vs Sevilla
Your Pick: 2
✅✅✅✅✅

17 Perugia vs Brescia
Your Pick: 1
—-

Click Here to Place

***************************************

Shabiki Power 13 Jackpot

Join our Channel
=========================

* 13 Games * POWER JACKPOT *KSH 10,000,000*

Bonuses for 10, 11 and 12 Correct Predictions

————-

09/10/2019

1. TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou vs MŠK Námestovo
Your Pick: 2
—-

2. Hottain vs Jeddah
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

3. Al Ansar vs Al-Shoalah
Your Pick: DC1X
—-

4. Broń Radom vs Olimpia Zambrów
Your Pick: 2
—-

5. Bahrain vs Azerbaijan
Your Pick: DCX2
✅✅✅✅✅

6. UD Santa Marta Tormes vs Júpiter Leonés
Your Pick: 1
—-

7. Stockport County vs Hartlepool United
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

8. HFX Wanderers vs Pacific FC
Your Pick: 1
—-

9. Bahia vs São Paulo
Your Pick: 2
—-

10. Santos vs Palmeiras
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

11. Kazakhstan vs Cyprus
Your Pick: DC1X
—-

12. Slovakia vs Wales
Your Pick: 1
—-

13. North Macedonia vs Slovenia
Your Pick: 2
—-

Click Here to Place

***************************************

02/10/2019

1. Mirandés vs Lugo
Your Pick: DC1X
✅✅✅✅✅

2. Barnsley vs Derby County
Your Pick: 1
—-

3. Luton vs Millwall
Your Pick: 2
—-

4. Ponferradina vs Las Palmas
Your Pick: 1
—-

5. Valencia vs Ajax
Your Pick: DCX2
✅✅✅✅✅

6. Zenit St. Petersburg vs SL Benfica
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

7. AZ Alkmaar vs Manchester United
Your Pick: 2
—-

8. Beşiktaş vs Wolverhampton
Your Pick: DC12
✅✅✅✅✅

9. Ferencvárosi vs Ludogorets
Your Pick: DC12
✅✅✅✅✅

10. Saint-Étienne vs Wolfsburg
Your Pick: 2
✅✅✅✅✅

11. Real Zaragoza vs Málaga
Your Pick: 1
—-

12. Krasnodar vs Getafe
Your Pick: 1
—-

13. Trabzonspor vs FC Basel
Your Pick: DC12
—-

Click Here to Place

***************************************

25/09/2019

1. Nantes vs Rennes
Your Pick: DC12
✅✅✅✅✅

2. Osters vs Halmstad
Your Pick: 2
—-

3. Toulouse vs Angers
Your Pick: 1
—-

4. Trapani vs Cremonese
Your Pick: 1
—-

5. Leganes vs Ath Bilbao
Your Pick: 1
—-

6. Amiens vs Bordeaux
Your Pick: DCX2
✅✅✅✅✅

7. Hearts vs Aberdeen
Your Pick: DC1X
✅✅✅✅✅

8. Genoa vs Bologna
Your Pick: 1
—-

9. Salernitana vs Chievo
Your Pick: 1
—-

10. Parma vs Sassuolo
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

11. Eibar vs Sevilla
Your Pick: DCX2
—-

12. Aalesund vs Viking
Your Pick: 1
—-

13. Torino vs AC Milan
Your Pick: DC1X
✅✅✅✅✅

Click Here to Place

***************************************

18/09/2019

1. Teplice vs Mladá Boleslav
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

2. CD Lugo vs SD Ponferradina
Your Pick: 1
—-

3. PSG vs Real Madrid
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

4. Atlético Madrid vs Juventus
Your Pick: DC12
—-

5. D.Zagreb vs Atalanta
Your Pick: DCX2
—-

6. FC Basel vs Krasnodar
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

7. Eintracht Frankfurt vs Arsenal
Your Pick: 2
✅✅✅✅✅

8. LASK Linz vs Rosenborg
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

9. Rennes vs Celtic
Your Pick: DCX2
✅✅✅✅✅

10. Gent vs St Etienne
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

11. Ludogorets vs CSKA Moscow
Your Pick: 2
—-

12. Partizan vs AZ Alkmaar
Your Pick: 1
—-

13. Rangers vs Feyenoord
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

Click Here to Place

***************************************

11/09/2019

1. Fremad Amager vs Lyngby
Your Pick: 2
—-

2. Rochdale vs Manchester City U21
Your Pick: DC12
✅✅✅✅✅

3. Lewes vs Leatherhead
Your Pick: 1
—-

4. Sunderland RCA vs Dunston UTS
Your Pick: 1
—-

5. Deportes Tolima vs Atlético Nacional
Your Pick: 1
—-

6. New York City vs Toronto
Your Pick: 1
—-

7. Athletico PR vs Internacional
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

8. Colorado Rapids vs LA Galaxy
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

9. Independiente Medellin vs Once Caldas
Your Pick: DC1X
✅✅✅✅✅

10. Real Salt Lake vs SJ Earthquakes
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

11. Hapoel Afula vs Ramat Hasharon
Your Pick: 1
—-

12. Beitar Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Katamon
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

13. Domzale vs NS Mura
Your Pick: DC12
—-

Click Here to Place

***************************************

04/09/2019

1. Avarta vs Frem
Your Pick: 2
—-

2. Slagelse B&I vs AB
Your Pick: DC12
✅✅✅✅✅

3. Dagenham & Red vs Bromley
Your Pick: 1
—-

4. Newport County vs West Ham U21
Your Pick: 1
—-

5. Deportivo Coopsol vs Universitario
Your Pick: 1
—-

6. Athletico Paranaense vs Grêmio
Your Pick: 2
—-

7. Internacional vs Cruzeiro
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

8. Thailand vs Vietnam
Your Pick: 1
—-

9. Indonesia vs Malaysia
Your Pick: DC12
✅✅✅✅✅

10. Finland vs Greece
Your Pick: DC12
✅✅✅✅✅

11. Republic of Ireland vs Switzerland
Your Pick: 2
—-

12. Montenegro vs Hungary
Your Pick: 2
—-

13. Academia Cantolao vs Real Garcilaso
Your Pick: 2
—-

Click Here to Place

***************************************

28/08/2019

1. Newcastle vs Leicester
Your Pick: 2
—-

2. Rotherham United vs Sheffield Wednesday
Your Pick: 2
✅✅✅✅✅

3. Swansea vs Cambridge United
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

4. Slavia Prague vs CFR Cluj
Your Pick: DC1X
✅✅✅✅✅

5. OGC Nice vs Olympique de Marseille
Your Pick: 2
✅✅✅✅✅

6. AIK vs Celtic
Your Pick: 2
✅✅✅✅✅

7. Appollon vs PSV
Your Pick: DCX2
✅✅✅✅✅

8. BATE vs FC Astana
Your Pick: 2
—-

9. Bnei Yehuda vs Malmo
Your Pick: 2
✅✅✅✅✅

10. FK Zorya Luhansk vs Espanyol
Your Pick: 2
✅✅✅✅✅

11. Molde vs Partizan
Your Pick: DC1X
✅✅✅✅✅

12. H. Beer Sheva vs Feyenood
Your Pick: 2
✅✅✅✅✅

13. Rijieka vs Gent
Your Pick: DC1X
✅✅✅✅✅

Click Here to Place

***************************************

21/08/2019

1 Cardiff vs Huddersfield
Your Pick: DC1X
✅✅✅✅✅

2 Charlton vs Nottingham
Your Pick: 1
—-

3 Fulham vs Millwall
Your Pick: DC1X
✅✅✅✅✅

4 Leeds vs Brentford
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

5 Preston vs Stoke
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

6 QPR vs Swansea
Your Pick: 2
✅✅✅✅✅

7 West Brom vs Reading
Your Pick: 1
—-

8 AEK Athens FC vs Trabzonspor
Your Pick: 1
—-

9 Legia vs Rangers
Your Pick: DC12
—-

10 FCSB vs Guimaraes
Your Pick: 1
—-

11 Strasbourg vs Eintracht Frankfurt
Your Pick: 2
—-

12 Braga vs Spartak Moscow
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

13 Torino vs Wolves
Your Pick: DCX2
✅✅✅✅✅

Click Here to Place

***************************************

08/08/2019

1 . Thun vs Spartak Moscow
Your Pick: DC12
✅✅✅✅✅

2 . Neftchi Baku vs Bnei Yehuda
Your Pick: 1
—-

3 . Sheriff Tiraspol vs AIK
Your Pick: DCX2
✅✅✅✅✅

4 . Antwerp vs Plzen
Your Pick: 2
—-

5 . CSKA Sofia vs FK Zorya Luhansk
Your Pick: 2
—-

6 . Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Strasbourg
Your Pick: 2
✅✅✅✅✅

7 . FK Sarajevo vs BATE
Your Pick: 2
✅✅✅✅✅

8 . Midtjylland vs Rangers
Your Pick: 1
—-

9 . Norrkoping vs H. Beer Sheva
Your Pick: 1
—-

10 . Rijeka vs Aberdeen
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

11 . Austria Vienna vs Apollon Limassol
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

12 . Partizan vs Yeni Malatyaspor
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

13 . Luzern vs Espanyol
Your Pick:2
✅✅✅✅✅

Click Here to Place

***************************************

01/08/2019

1 . KuPS vs Legia Warsaw
Your Pick: 2
—-

2 . BK Hacken vs AZ Alkmaar
Your Pick: 2
✅✅✅✅✅

3 . Riga FC vs Piast Gliwice
Your Pick: DC12
✅✅✅✅✅

4 . PFC Levski Sofia vs AEK Larnaca
Your Pick: 2
✅✅✅✅✅

5 . AEL Limassol vs Aris Thessaloniki
Your Pick: 2
✅✅✅✅✅

6 . Neftci Baku PFC vs FC Arsenal Tula
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

7 . Maccabi Haifa vs Strasbourg
Your Pick: DCX2
—-

8 . Atromitos vs Dunajska Streda
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

9 . Brondby vs Lechia Gdansk
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

10 . NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Yeni Malatyaspor
Your Pick: DCX2
✅✅✅✅✅

11 . Spartak Trnava vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Your Pick: 2
—-

12 . Linfield vs HB Torshavn
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

13 . Osijek vs CSKA Sofia
Your Pick: DCX2
—-

Click Here to Place

***************************************

27/07/2019

1 . Brentford (ENG) vs Bournemouth (ENG)
Your Pick: 2
✅✅✅✅✅

2 . Bristol City (ENG) vs Crystal Palace (ENG)
Your Pick: 2
✅✅✅✅✅

3 . Charlton (ENG) vs Aston Villa (ENG)
Your Pick: 2
✅✅✅✅✅

4 . Fulham (ENG) vs West Ham (ENG)
Your Pick: 2
✅✅✅✅✅

5 . Luton (ENG) vs Norwich (ENG)
Your Pick: 2
✅✅✅✅✅

6 . QPR (ENG) vs Watford (ENG)
Your Pick: DC12
✅✅✅✅✅

7 . Stoke City (ENG) vs Leicester (ENG)
Your Pick: DC12
✅✅✅✅✅

8 . Swansea (ENG) vs Atalanta (ITA)
Your Pick: 2
—-

9 . Wigan (ENG) vs Burnley (ENG)
Your Pick: 1
—-

10 . Ajax vs PSV
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

11 . Levante (ESP) vs FC Cartagena (ESP)
Your Pick: 1
—-

12 . FC Porto (POR) vs Monaco (FRA)
Your Pick: DC1X
—-

13 . Cagliari (Ita) vs Leeds (Eng)
Your Pick: 2
—-

Click Here to Place

***************************************

20/07/2019

1 . Degerfors vs GAIS
Your Pick: DC1X
—-

2 . AIK vs Helsingborg
Your Pick: DC1X
✅✅✅✅✅

3 . Oppsal vs Senja
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

4 . Alta vs Floro
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

5 . Fulham vs Brighton
Your Pick: DC12
✅✅✅✅✅

6 . Werder Bremen vs FC Koln
Your Pick: 2
—-

7 . FC Botosani vs Voluntari
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

8 . Monaco vs Valencia
Your Pick: 2
—-

9 . Magdeburg vs Braunschweig
Your Pick: 1
—-

10 . Frej vs Orgryte
Your Pick: 2
—-

11 . Sundsvall vs Hacken
Your Pick: 2
✅✅✅✅✅

12 . Nancy vs Dijon
Your Pick: 1
—-

13 . Genk vs KV Mechelen
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

Click Here to Place

***************************************

13/07/2019

1 . AIK vs IF Elfsborg
Your Pick: DC1X
✅✅✅✅✅

2 . SJK vs VPS

Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

3 . Ross County vs Montrose
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

4 . FK Pribram vs FK Teplice
Your Pick: DC12
—-

5 . Astra Giurgiu vs FC Botosani
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

6 . Brage vs IF Brommapojkarna
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

7 . AFC Eskilstuna vs Kalmar FF
Your Pick: 2
—-

8 . Spartak Moskva vs PFC Sochi
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

9 . Viktoria Plzen vs SK Sigma
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

10 . CFR Cluj vs Politehnica Iasi
Your Pick: 1
—-

11 . FC Rostov vs Orenburg
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

12 . Bodø/Glimt vs Ranheim TF
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

13 . Sligo Rovers vs Waterford
Your Pick: DC12
—-

Click Here to Place

***************************************

06/07/2019

1 . Kalmar FF vs AIK
Your Pick: DCX2
✅✅✅✅✅

2 . IK Sirius FK vs Östersunds FK
Your Pick: 1
—-

3 . IFK Göteborg vs GIF Sundsvall
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

4 . FC Honka vs KuPS
Your Pick: 1
—-

5 . KPV vs VPS
Your Pick: DC1X
✅✅✅✅✅

6 . RoPS vs IFK Mariehamn
Your Pick: 1
—-

7 . Stjordals Blink vs Kvik Halden
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

8 . Brattvag vs Nardo
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

9 . MuSa vs Haka
Your Pick: DCX2
✅✅✅✅✅

10 . Trnava vs Slavia Prague
Your Pick: 2
✅✅✅✅✅

11 . Malmo FF vs Orebro SK
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

12 . Tulevik Viljandi vs Tammeka Tartu
Your Pick: 1
—-

13 . CFR Cluj vs Viitorul Constanta
Your Pick: 1
—-

Click Here to Place

***************************************

29/06/2019

1 . Torns vs Oskarshamns
Your Pick: DC1X
✅✅✅✅✅

2 . Atvidabergs vs Kristianstads
Your Pick: 1
—-

3 . Sollentuna vs Vasalunds
Your Pick: DC12
✅✅✅✅✅

4 . Spartaka Jurmala vs Rigas Futbola
Your Pick: 2
—-

5 . Mauritania vs Angola
Your Pick: 2
—-

6 . Thun (Sui) vs Aarau (Sui)
Your Pick: 1
Cancelled

7 . Wiener Sportklub (Aut) vs Celtic (Sco)
Your Pick: 2
✅✅✅✅✅

8 . SpVgg Bayreuth (Ger) vs Nurnberg (Ger)
Your Pick: 2
—-

9 . Clermont (Fra) vs Orleans (Fra)
Your Pick: 2
✅✅✅✅✅

10 . Rosenborg vs Kristiansund BK
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

11 . AC Ajaccio (Fra) vs Bastia-Borgo (Fra)
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

12 . Cameroon vs Ghana
Your Pick: DCX2
✅✅✅✅✅

13 . Ponferradina vs Hercules
Your Pick: 1
✅✅✅✅✅

Click Here to Place

***************************************


MegaJackpot Predictions

Join our Channel
=========================

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT *KSH 239,962,943*

20/07/2019

1 Ilves Tampere – HJK Helsinki
Your Pick: Draw, HJK Helsinki
✅✅✅✅✅

2 KPV Kokkola – Seinajoen JK
Your Pick: Seinajoen JK
✅✅✅✅✅

3 VPS Vaasa – Lahti
Your Pick: Draw, Lahti
✅✅✅✅✅

4 Wisla Krakow – Slask Wroclaw
Your Pick: Slask Wroclaw
✅✅✅✅✅

5 GKS Piast Gliwice – Lech Poznan
Your Pick: Lech Poznan
—-

6 FC Rostov – Spartak Moscow
Your Pick: Draw, Spartak Moscow
✅✅✅✅✅

7 San Luis – UNAM Pumas
Your Pick: Draw, UNAM Pumas
✅✅✅✅✅

8 CF Pachuca – Club Leon
Your Pick: Draw, Club Leon
✅✅✅✅✅

9 Club America – CF Monterrey
Your Pick: Club America, CF Monterrey
✅✅✅✅✅

10 Club Necaxa – Cruz Azul
Your Pick: Club Necaxa
—-

11 Ural Yekaterinburg – Akhmat Grozny
Your Pick: Ural Yekaterinburg
✅✅✅✅✅

12 Uerdingen – Hallescher
Your Pick: Uerdingen
✅✅✅✅✅

13 Mjallby – Halmstads BK
Your Pick: Mjallby, Draw
✅✅✅✅✅

14 Zaglebie Lubin – Cracovia
Your Pick: Zaglebie Lubin
—-

15 Inter Turku – Honka
Your Pick: Inter Turku
✅✅✅✅✅

16 CS Studentesc Iasi – Astra Giurgiu
Your Pick: CS Studentesc Iasi, Draw
✅✅✅✅✅

17 Dinamo Bucuresti – CS U Craiova
Your Pick: Dinamo Bucuresti, CS U Craiova
✅✅✅✅✅

Click Here to Place

***************************************


Midweek Jackpot Predictions

Join our Channel
=========================

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 36,941,787*

17/07/2019

1 Riga FC – Dundalk FC
Your Pick: Draw, Dundalk FC
✅✅✅✅✅

2 Tunisia – Nigeria
Your Pick: Nigeria
✅✅✅✅✅

3 Teuta Durres – Ventspils
Your Pick: Teuta Durres, Draw
✅✅✅✅✅

4 Zalgiris – Budapest Honved
Your Pick: Zalgiris, Draw
✅✅✅✅✅

5 Kukesi – Debreceni VSC
Your Pick: Kukesi
—-

6 B36 Torshavn – Crusaders Belfast
Your Pick: Crusaders Belfast
✅✅✅✅✅

7 NK Mura – Maccabi Haifa
Your Pick: Maccabi Haifa
✅✅✅✅✅

8 Shamrock Rovers – Brann
Your Pick: Shamrock Rovers, Brann
✅✅✅✅✅

9 FC Hermanstadt – Gaz Metan Medias
Your Pick: Draw, Gaz Metan Media’s
✅✅✅✅✅

10 Arka Gdynia – Jagiellonia
Your Pick: Arka Gdynia, Jagiellonia
✅✅✅✅✅

11 ASK Ebreichsdorf – SV Lafnitz
Your Pick: ASK Ebreichsdorf
—-

12 Wiener SC – Dornbirn
Your Pick: Dornbirn
✅✅✅✅✅

13 Senegal – Algeria
Your Pick: Draw, Algeria
✅✅✅✅✅

Click Here to Place

***************************************

Combo 2+

Join our Channel
=========================

16.10.2019

(Germany)
Alzenau 1920 – Freiburg II
Pick: Over 1.5–
(England)
Tiverton – Yate
Pick: FT 1–
2++
——-

⚠️*PAST TIPS*⚠️

15.10.2019

(UEFA)
Slovakia U21 – France U21
Pick: Over 2.5✅
(UEFA)
Sweden – Spain
Pick: DCX2✅
2++
✅✅✅✅✅

13.10.2019

(Bundesliga)
DSC Arminia Bielefeld W – Werder W
Pick: Over 2.5✅
(Bundesliga)
Borrusia M’gladbach W – FSV Gutersloh W
Pick: Over 2.5✅
2++
✅✅✅✅✅

12.10.2019

Sokol Zivanice – FK Teplice
Pick: Over 2.5–
Peterborough – Lincoln
Pick: Over 1.5
2++
——

11.10.2019

(UEFA)
Portugal – Luxembourg
Pick: Over 2.5✅
(UEFA)
Ukraine – Lithuania
Pick: Over 2.5–
2++
——-

10.10.2019

(EURO Qualifiers)
Austria – Israel
Pick: Over 1.5✅
(EURO U21 Qualifiers)
Finland U21 – Malta U21
Pick: Over 2.5✅
2++
✅✅✅✅✅

09.10.2019

International Friendly
Kick off: 2145hrs
Argentina – Germany
Pick: Over 2.5
Odds: 2.00
66″ 2-1
✅✅✅✅✅

08.10.2019

(Scotland)
Dundee United II – Heart of Midlothian II
Pick: Over 2.5–
(Czech Republic)
Brno U19 – Sigma Olomouc U19
Pick: Over 2.5✅
2++
——

07.10.2019

(NO TIPS)

06.10.2019

(Armenia)
Urartu 2 – Ararat 2
Pick: Over 2.5–
(Spain)
Barcelona – Sevilla
Pick: Over 2.5
2++
——

05.10.2019

(Germany)
Freiburg – Borrusia Dortmund
Pick: Over 2.5✅
(Estonia)
Elva – Rakvere Tarvas
Pick: Over 2.5–
2++
——

04.10.2019

(Czech Republic)
Opava U19 – Pribram U19
Pick: Over 2.5–
(Hong Kong)
Southern District – Kitchee
Pick: Over 2.5
2++
——

03.10.2019

(Denmark)
Kolding IF – Fredericia
Pick: Over 2.5✅
(UEFA)
Young Boys U19 – Rangers U19
Pick: Over 2.5✅
2++
✅✅✅✅✅

02.10.2019

(UEFA)
Dynamo Kyiv U19 – Skendija U19
Pick: Over 2.5✅
(UEFA)
Barcelona U19 – Internazionale Milano U19
Pick: Over 2.5✅
2++
✅✅✅✅✅

01.10.2019

(Scotland)
Heart of Midlothian Rserves – Ross County Reserves
Pick: Over 2.5✅
(UEFA)
Real Madrid Youth – Club Brugge U19
Pick: Over 2.5✅
2++
✅✅✅✅✅

30.09.2019

(Finland)
Inter Turku U20 – TPS U20
Pick: Over 2.5
(Armenia)
Wan – Alashkert II
Pick: Over 2.5–
2++

29.09.2019

(Singapore)
Albirex Niigata Singapore – Home United
Pick: Over 2.5–
(Kazakhstan)
Astana – Kaysar
Pick: FT 1✅
2++
——-

28.09.2019

(Japan)
Kashima Antlers – Consadole Sapporo
Pick: Over 2.5–
(Hong Kong)
R&F – Happy Valley AA
Pick: Over 2.5
2++
—–

27.09.2019

(Thailand)
Port – Nakhon Ratchasima
Pick: FT 1✅
(Holland)
Excelsior – PSV Eindhoven
Pick: Over 2.5✅
2++
✅✅✅✅✅

26.09.2019

(Norway)
Kfum Oslo – Odd Ballklub
Pick: Over 2.5✅
(Norway)
Aalesunds – Viking
Pick: Over 2.5–
2++
—-

25.09.2019

(Armenia)
FK Ani Yerevan – Ararat 2
Pick: Over 2.5–
(Armenia)
Masis FC – FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
Pick: Over 2.5✅
2++
——-

24.09.2019

(Sweden)
Djurgardens IF – Falkenbergs
Pick: FT 1✅
(France)
Monaco – Nice
Pick: Over 1.5✅
2++
✅✅✅✅✅

23.09.2019

(Norway)
Odds BK 2 – Floro
Pick: Over 2.5✅
(Italy)
Torino Youth – Roma Youth
Pick: Over 2.5✅
2++
✅✅✅✅✅

22.09.2019

(Germany)
Eintracht Frankfurt – Borrusia Dortmund
Pick: Over 2.5✅
(England)
Chelsea – Liverpool
Pick: Over 2.5✅
2++
✅✅✅✅✅

21.09.2019

(Greece)
PAOK U19 – Aris U19
Pick: Over 2.5–
(Singapore)
Home United – Geyland Int.
Pick: Over 2.5✅
2++
——-

20.09.2019

(Kazakhstan)
Maktaaral – FK Aktobe Zhas
Pick: FT 1✅
(Russia)
Zenit Irkutsk – Irtysh
Pick: FT 2✅
2++
✅✅✅✅✅

19.09.2019

(Finland)
Haka – TPS Turku
Pick: Over 1.5✅
(Portugal)
Leixoes SC U23 – Sporting CP U23
Pick: FT 2✅
2++
✅✅✅✅✅

18.09.2019

(Hungary)
Gyori ETO U19 – Puskas Akademia U19
Pick: Over 2.5✅
(Hungary)
Ferencvarosi U19 – Debreconi U19
Pick: Over 2.5✅
2++
✅✅✅✅✅

17.09.2019

(Czech Republic)
Pribram U19 – Sparta Prague U19
Pick: Over 2.5✅
(Australia)
Hume City – CC Mariners
Pick: Over 2.5–
2++
——

16.09.2019

RECOVERY TIP

Belgium – Beloften Pro League
Kick off: 2030hrs
Waasland Beveren U21 – Zulte Waregem U21
Pick: Over 3.5
Odds: 2.00
66″ 2-2
✅✅✅✅✅

MAXBET Archive

Join our VIP Channel
=========================

17.10.2019

16.10.2019

15.10.2019

14.10.2019

13.10.2019

12.10.2019

11.10.2019

10.10.2019

09.10.2019

08.10.2019

07.10.2019

06.10.2019

05.10.2019

04.10.2019

03.10.2019

02.10.2019

01.10.2019

30.09.2019

29.09.2019

28.09.2019

27.09.2019

26.09.2019

25.09.2019

24.09.2019

23.09.2019

22.09.2019

21.09.2019

20.09.2019

19.09.2019

18.09.2019

17.09.2019

16.09.2019

15.09.2019

14.09.2019

13.09.2019

12.09.2019

11.09.2019

10.09.2019

09.09.2019

08.09.2019

07.09.2019

06.09.2019

05.09.2019

04.09.2019

03.09.2019

02.09.2019

01.09.2019

VIP Archive

Join our Channel
=========================

29th August 2019

TO BE POSTED

28th August 2019

Tennis Tips

Join our Channel
=========================

16.10.2019

15.10.2019

14.10.2019

13.10.2019

12.10.2019

 

10.10.2019

09.10.2019

08.10.2019

07.10.2019

06.10.2019

04.10.2019

03.10.2019

02.10.2019

01.10.2019

30.09.2019

29.09.2019

28.09.2019

27.09.2019

26.09.2019

25.09.2019

24.09.2019

23.09.2019

22.09.2019

21.09.2019

20.09.2019

19.09.2019


How to Subscribe

*PLEASE READ THROUGH FIRST BEFORE YOU ASK ANY QUESTION*

How To Pay

NOTE 

This fee will need to be paid for renewal after subscription has expired.
1. Your subscription starts immediately after you pay.
2. ALL tips are sent via Telegram Messaging App. You will be invited via a private link
(If you don’t already have Telegram installed, Kindly install it from Google Play or from Apple Store

SELECT DESIRED PACKAGE 

We have 2 GUARANTEED packages depending on your preferences

1. MAXBET TIPS (ASSURED)

100% SAFE Games for MAXIMUM STAKES
ONLY 2 or 3 GAMES DAILY.
Payments: KSH 500
Period: 7 DAYS
Recommended for High Stakers

2. GOLD-VVIP TIPS (ASSURED)

HT/FT ODDS
CORRECT SCORES
SUPER COMBOS
MULTIBETS
Payments: KSH 1000
Period: 35 DAYS

 ACCOUNT MANAGEMENT

CHARGES = KES 2500
( Profit Guaranteed )

1. FOR KENYAN MEMBERS

MPESA PAYMENTS 

Go to MPESA Menu

Lipa na M-PESA

Buy Goods and Services

Enter Till Number

796498 (ROBERT)

Enter Amount (Ksh 500 or Ksh 1000)

Enter your PIN

You will receive an SMS from MPESA 

2. FOR GHANA MEMBERS

Monthly VVIP = 200 Cedis
Weekly Maxbet = 100 Cedis

Make payments via:
MTN
Number : 0554315634
Name: Obeng Christiana

3. FOR NIGERIAN MEMBERS

Monthly VVIP = 10000 Naira
Weekly Maxbet = 5000 Naira

Make Payments via:
United Bank for Africa, (UBA)
Ohworeko Obatarhe Benjamin
2115446173

4. ALL OTHER INTERNATIONAL CLIENTS INBOX ME FOR DETAILS

My Inbox

*VERY IMPORTANT*

After making your payment send the following details to
or my email address
a) Your full names as registered with M-PESA.
b) Your mobile phone number.
c) Amount Paid (important).
d)  M-PESA payment code e.g.  KLV5NTHKWJ
We will subsequently activate your subscription promptly.
With regards.



HOW TO PAY WITH PAYPAL or SKRILL 

Send 10$ for MAXBET Tips or 20$ for PREMIUM Tips to [email protected]

After sending your payment send a screenshot of your payment to [email protected]

for confirmation and to be added into our VIP CHANNEL


Inquiries

(link)Send me a Message on Telegram

(link)Send me an Email


With regards.

Dr Carter™