Midweek Jackpot Predictions

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 36,941,787*

17/07/2019

1 Riga FC – Dundalk FC
Your Pick: Riga FC, Dundalk FC
—-

2 Tunisia – Nigeria
Your Pick: Nigeria
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

3 Teuta Durres – Ventspils
Your Pick: Teuta Durres, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

4 Zalgiris – Budapest Honved
Your Pick: Zalgiris, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

5 Kukesi – Debreceni VSC
Your Pick: Kukesi
—-

6 B36 Torshavn – Crusaders Belfast
Your Pick: Crusaders Belfast
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

7 NK Mura – Maccabi Haifa
Your Pick: NK Mura
—-

8 Shamrock Rovers – Brann
Your Pick: Shamrock Rovers, Brann

9 FC Hermanstadt – Gaz Metan Medias
Your Pick: Draw, Gaz Metan Medias

10 Arka Gdynia – Jagiellonia
Your Pick: Arka Gdynia, Draw

11 ASK Ebreichsdorf – SV Lafnitz
Your Pick: ASK Ebreichsdorf

12 Wiener SC – Dornbirn
Your Pick: Wiener SC

13 Senegal – Algeria
Your Pick: Draw, Algeria

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 34,596,567*

10/07/2019

1 Ferencvaros TC – Ludogorets Razgrad
Your Pick: Ferencvaros TC, Ludogorets Razgrad
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

2 Caracas FC – Independiente DV
Your Pick: Independiente DV
—-

3 Atletico Pr – Flamengo
Your Pick: Atletico Pr, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

4 Ivory Coast – Algeria
Your Pick: Ivory Coast, Algeria
—-

5 Ruzomberok – Levski Sofia
Your Pick: Levski Sofia
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

6 Akademija Pandev – Zrinjski Mostar
Your Pick: Draw, Zrinjski Mostar
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

7 Radnik Bijeljina – Spartak Trnava
Your Pick: Radnik Bijeljina
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

8 Fola – Chikhura
Your Pick: Fola

9 Dunajska Streda – Cracovia
Your Pick: Dunajska Streda
—-

10 Siroki Brijeg – Kairat Almaty
Your Pick: Siroki Brijeg
—-

11 Breidablik – FC Vaduz
Your Pick: Breidablik, FC Vaduz
—-

12 CS Voluntari – Sepsi Osk
Your Pick: Draw, Sepsi Osk
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

13 Arsenal Tula – Dinamo Moscow
Your Pick: Arsenal Tula, Dinamo Moscow
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 31,612,609*

05/07/2019

1 Odd Ballklubb – Molde
Your Pick: Draw, Molde
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

2 Tromso – Sarpsborg
Your Pick: Sarpsborg
—-

3 Valerenga – Bodo/Glimt
Your Pick: Valerenga
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

4 Waterford Utd – St Patricks
Your Pick: Waterford Utd, Draw
—-

5 Cabinteely – Bray Wanderers
Your Pick: Cabinteely, Bray Wanderers
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

6 Atyrau – Zhetysu
Your Pick: Zhetysu
—-

7 Shimizu S Pulse – Vissel Kobe
Your Pick: Shimizu S Pulse
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

8 Tokyo Verdy – Yokohama
Your Pick: Tokyo Verdy, Draw
—-

9 Niigata Albirex – Omiya Ardija
Your Pick: Draw, Omiya Ardija
—-

10 Sanfrecce Hiroshima – Cerezo Osaka
Your Pick: Sanfrecce Hiroshima
—-

11 Energetik Bgu Minsk – Neman Grodno
Your Pick: Energetik Bgu Minsk
—-

12 RoPs Rovaniemi – IFK Mariehamn
Your Pick: RoPs Rovaniemi, Draw
—-

13 Kalmar – AIK Football
Your Pick: Draw, AIK Football
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 29,024,374*

26/06/2019

1 Consadole Sapporo – Jubilo Iwata
Your Pick: Consadole Sapporo, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

2 Cerezo Osaka – FC Tokyo
Your Pick: Cerezo Osaka, FC Tokyo
—-

3 Kristiansund – Odd Ballklubb
Your Pick: Kristiansund
—-

4 Ranheim – Brann
Your Pick: Ranheim
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

5 Uganda – Zimbabwe
Your Pick: Draw, Zimbabwe
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

6 New England Revolution – Philadelphia Union
Your Pick: New England Revolution, Philadelphia Union
—-

7 Montreal Impact – Portland Timbers
Your Pick: Portland Timbers
—-

8 Toronto FC – Atlanta United
Your Pick: Toronto FC
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

9 Madagascar – Burundi
Your Pick: Madagascar
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

10 Senegal – Algeria
Your Pick: Senegal, Draw
—-

11 Kenya – Tanzania
Your Pick: Kenya, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

12 Orebro SK – Helsingborg
Your Pick: Orebro SK
—–

13 Morocco – Ivory Coast
Your Pick: Morocco, Ivory Coast
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 26,642,704*

20/06/2019

1 Cameroon W – New Zealand W
Your Pick: Cameroon W, New Zealand W
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

2 Netherlands W – Canada W
Your Pick: Netherlands W,Canada W
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

3 Sollentuna Utd FF – Umeaa FC
Your Pick: Sollentuna Utd FF, Umeaa FC
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

4 Denmark U21 – Austria U21
Your Pick: Denmark U21
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

5 FK Liepaja – Ventspils
Your Pick: FK Liepaja
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

6 Asarums IF FK – Dalstorps IF
Your Pick: Asarums IF FK
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

7 BK Forward – Karlslunds IF
Your Pick: BK Forward
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

8 Tvaakers IF – FC Trollhattan
Your Pick: Tvaakers IF, FC Trollhattan
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

9 Ullareds IK – Onsala BK
Your Pick: Ullareds IK
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

10 Haukar – Leiknir
Your Pick: Haukar, Leiknir
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

11 V Varen Nagasaki – Montedio Yamagata
Your Pick: V Varen Nagasaki
—-

12 Mito Hollyhock – Yokohama
Your Pick: Mito Hollyhock, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

13 Vissel Kobe – Oita Trinita
Your Pick: Draw, Oita Trinit
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 23,314,976*

14/06/2019

1 Italy U20 – Ecuador U20
Your Pick: Italy U20, Ecuador U20
—-

2 Sligo Rovers – Cork City
Your Pick: Draw, Cork City
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

3 Bray Wanderers – Longford Town
Your Pick: Bray Wanderers
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

4 Cobh Ramblers – Galway United
Your Pick: Cobh Rambles
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

5 Yokohama – Tokushima Vortis
Your Pick: Yokohama
—-

6 Matsumoto Yamaga FC – Vegalta Sendai
Your Pick: Matsumoto Yamaga FC
—-

7 Oita Trinita – Nagoya Grampus
Your Pick: Oita Trinita, Nagoya Grampus
—-

8 Montedio Yamagata – Mito Hollyhock
Your Pick: Montedio Yamagata
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

9 Jubilo Iwata – Gamba Osaka
Your Pick: Draw, Gamba Osaka
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

10 IFK Mariehamn – Ilves Tampere
Your Pick: Ilves Tampere
—-

11 IK Frej – Dalkurd FF
Your Pick: IK Frej, Draw
—-

12 Haugesund – Brann
Your Pick: Haugesund, Brann
—-

13 Ukraine U20 – South Korea U20
Your Pick: Ukraine U20, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 19,379,711*

24/05/2019

1 Sport Podbrezova – Senica
Your Pick: Senica
—-

2 Amstetten – Austria Lustenau
Your Pick: Amstetten
—-

3 SV Horn – Wiener Neustadt
Your Pick: SV Horn, Wiener Neustadt
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

4 Austria Vienna II – Wacker Innsbruck II
Your Pick: Austria Vienna II
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

5 Caykur Rizespor – Trabzonspor
Your Pick: Trabzonspor
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

6 Angers – St. Etienne
Your Pick: St. Etienne
—-

7 Rennes – Lille
Your Pick: Rennes, Lille
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

8 Nice – Monaco
Your Pick: Draw, Monaco
—-

9 Real Salt Lake – Atlanta United
Your Pick: Real Salt Lake, Atlanta United
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

10 V-Varen Nagasaki – Tokushima Vortis
Your Pick: Draw, Tokushima Vortis
—-

11 Tokyo Verdy – JEF United Chiba
Your Pick: Tokyo Verdy, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

12 Cerezo Osaka – FC Tokyo
Your Pick: Draw, FC Tokyo
—-

13 Sibir Novosibirsk – FC Krasnodar II
Your Pick: Sibir Novosibirsk
—-

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 15,752,651*

10/05/2019

1 Wisla Krakow – Korona Kielce
Your Pick: Wisla Krakow
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

2 Cerezo Osaka – Yokohama F Marinos
Your Pick: Cerezo Osaka, Yokohama F Marinos
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

3 Tokyo Verdy – Avispa Fukuoka
Your Pick: Tokyo Verdy, Avispa Fukuoka
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

4 Luch-Energiya – Spartak-2 Moscow
Your Pick: Luch-Energiya, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

5 ACS Energeticianul – CS Sportul Snagov
Your Pick: ACS Energeticianul, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

6 Zenit-2 SP – Mordovia Saransk
Your Pick: Mordovia Saransk
—-

7 KPV Kokkola – Lahti
Your Pick: KPV Kokkola
—-

8 Pribram – MFK Karvina
Your Pick: Pribram
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

9 Baroka FC – Maritzburg Utd
Your Pick: Baroka FC, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

10 Golden Arrows – Bidvest Wits
Your Pick: Bidvest Wits
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

11 Chippa Utd – Kaizer Chiefs
Your Pick: Kaizer Chiefs
—-

12 Hannover – SC Freiburg
Your Pick: Hannover, SC Freiburg
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

13 Augsburg – Hertha BSC
Your Pick: Augsburg, Hertha BSC
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 14,220,176*

03/05/2019

1 Concordia Chiajna – Botosani
Your Pick: Concordia Chiajna, Botosani
—–

2 Hradec Kralove – Ceske Budejovice
Your Pick: Hradec Kralove
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

3 FC Fredericia – Silkeborg IF
Your Pick: FC Fredericia
—–

4 FC Zlin – Sigma Olomouc
Your Pick: FC Zlin, Sigma Olomouc
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

5 Teplice – Mlada Boleslav
Your Pick: Mlada Boleslav
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

6 Norrby IF – Brommapojkarna
Your Pick: Norrby IF, Brommapojkarna
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

7 Luch-Energiya – Shinnik Yaroslavl
Your Pick: Luch-Energiya
—–

8 Tom Tomsk – Avangard Kursk
Your Pick: Tom Tomsk, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

9 Mordovia Saransk – FC Rotor Volgograd
Your Pick: Draw, FC Rotor Volgograd
—–

10 Ankaragucu – Caykur Rizespor
Your Pick: Ankaragucu
—–

11 Erzurum BB – Bursaspor
Your Pick: Erzurum BB, Bursaspor
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

12 Maritzburg Utd – SuperSport Utd
Your Pick: SuperSport Utd
—–

13 Hertha BSC – Stuttgart
Your Pick: Hertha BSC, Stuttgart
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 12,544,068*

23/04/2019

1 Kaizer Chiefs – Golden Arrows
Your Pick: Kaizer Chiefs, Golden Arrows
—–

2 Huesca – Eibar
Your Pick: Draw, Eibar
—–

3 Valladolid – Girona
Your Pick: Draw, Girona
—–

4 Dynamo Kiev – Shakhtar Donetsk
Your Pick: Dynamo Kiev, Shakhtar Donetsk
—-

5 FC Rostov – Lokomotiv Moscow
Your Pick: Lokomotiv Moscow
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

6 Pogon Szczecin – Lechia Gdansk
Your Pick: Draw, Lechia Gdansk
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

7 Falkenbergs – Sirius FK
Your Pick: Sirius FK
—–

8 Amazulu FC – SuperSport Utd
Your Pick: SuperSport Utd
—-

9 Leganes – Athletic Bilbao
Your Pick: Athletic Bilbao
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

10 Wolverhampton – Arsenal
Your Pick: Draw, Arsenal
—–

11 AC Milan – Lazio
Your Pick: AC Milan
—–

12 Levante – Betis
Your Pick: Betis
—–

13 Real Sociedad – Villarreal
Your Pick: Real Sociedad, Villarreal

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 10,000,000*

19/04/2019

1 Birmingham – Derby
Your Pick: Birmingham, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

2 Scunthorpe – Blackpool
Your Pick: Scunthorpe
—-

3 Burton – Portsmouth
Your Pick: Burton, Draw
—–

4 Rochdale – Wycombe
Your Pick: Rochdale
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

5 AFC Wimbledon – Bristol Rovers
Your Pick: AFC Wimbledon, Bristol Rovers
—–

6 Fleetwood Town – Peterborough
Your Pick: Fleetwood Town
—-

7 Gillingham – Plymouth
Your Pick: Gillingham, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

8 Tranmere – Forest Green
Your Pick: Draw, Forest Green
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

9 Cheltenham – Oldham
Your Pick: Cheltenham
—-

10 Cambridge Utd – Swindon Town
Your Pick: Cambridge Utd
—-

11 Port Vale – Stevenage
Your Pick: Port Vale
—-

12 Dijon – Rennes
Your Pick: Dijon, Rennes
—–

13 Ayr United – Ross County
Your Pick: Ayr United, Ross County
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 21,167,719*

09/04/2019

1 Nimes – Rennes
Your Pick: Nimes, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

2 Al Ittihad Jeddah – Lokomotiv Tashkent
Your Pick: Al Ittihad Jeddah
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

3 Bristol City – West Bromwich
Your Pick: Bristol City, West Bromwich
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

4 Blackburn – Derby
Your Pick: Draw, Derby
—-

5 Macclesfield – Exeter
Your Pick: Draw, Exeter
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

6 Sanfrecce Hiroshima – Daegu
Your Pick: Daegu
—-

7 Ulsan Hyundai – Kawasaki Frontale
Your Pick: Ulsan Hyundai
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

8 Rakow Czestochowa – Lechia Gdansk
Your Pick: Draw, Lechia Gdansk
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

9 Villarreal – Valencia
Your Pick: Valencia
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

10 Concordia Chiajna – Dunarea Calarasi
Your Pick: Draw
—-

11 Kryliya Sovetov – Rubin Kazan
Your Pick: Draw, Rubin Kazan
—-

12 Erzgebirge Aue – Heidenheim
Your Pick: Draw
—-

13 Vejle BK – AC Horsens
Your Pick: Vejle BK, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 19,315,729*

02/04/2019

1 Paderborn – Hamburger SV
Your Pick: Paderborn, Hamburger SV
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

2 Espanyol – Getafe
Your Pick: Draw, Getafe
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

3 Cercle Brugge – Zulte Waregem
Your Pick: Zulte Waregem
—–

4 Swansea – Brentford
Your Pick: Swansea, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

5 Sporting Braga – FC Porto
Your Pick: Draw, FC Porto
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

6 Ural Yekaterinburg – Arsenal Tula
Your Pick: Arsenal Tula
—-

7 FK Lviv – Illichivec Mariupol
Your Pick: FK Lviv
—-

8 Strasbourg – Reims
Your Pick: Draw, Reims
—-

9 Fortuna Sittard – ADO Den Haag
Your Pick: Draw, ADO Den Haag
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

10 Huesca – Celta Vigo
Your Pick: Huesca
—-

11 Frosinone – Parma FC
Your Pick: Parma FC
—-

12 Sporting Lisbon – SL Benfica
Your Pick: Draw, SL Benfica
—-

13 Anderlecht – Brugge
Your Pick: Brugge

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 17,060,516*

29/03/2019

1 Kryliya Sovetov – Arsenal Tula
Your Pick: Draw, Arsenal Tula
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

2 MFK Karvina – Banik Ostrava
Your Pick: Banik Ostrava
—-

3 Magdeburg – Heidenheim
Your Pick: Draw, Heidenheim
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

4 Uerdingen – Kaiserslautern
Your Pick: Draw, Kaiserslautern
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

5 Lokomotiva Zagreb – HNK Rijeka
Your Pick: HNK Rijeka
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

6 Dunfermline – Ayr United
Your Pick: Ayr United
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

7 Hoffenheim – Bayer Leverkusen
Your Pick: Hoffenheim, Bayer Leverkusen
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

8 Gornik Zabrze – Cracovia
Your Pick: Draw, Cracovia
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

9 Chievo – Cagliari
Your Pick: Cagliari
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

10 Livingston – Hibernian
Your Pick: Hibernian
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

11 Cremonese – Verona
Your Pick: Draw, Verona
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

12 Girona – Athletic Bilbao
Your Pick: Girona, Athletic Bilbao
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

13 Club Atlas – Santos Laguna
Your Pick: Santos Laguna
—-

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 15,352,773*

21/03/2019

1 US Quevilly Rouen – Villefranche Sur Saone
Your Pick: US Quevilly Rouen, Draw
—-
2 Bourg Peronnas – Le Mans
Your Pick: Bourg Peronnas
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 JA Drancy – Dunkerque
Your Pick: JA Drancy
—-
4 Concarneau – Sannois Saint-Gratien
Your Pick: Concarneau
—-
5 Japan – Colombia
Your Pick: Japan, Colombia
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Partick Thisle – Inverness
Your Pick: Partick Thisle
—-
7 Lommel United – OH Leuven
Your Pick: Lommel United, OH Leuven
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Tenerife – Osasuna
Your Pick: Tenerife, Draw
—-
9 Mexico – Chile
Your Pick: Mexico, Chile

10 Balotesti – Ripensia Timisoara
Your Pick: Ripensia Timisoara

11 Luceafarul Oradea – CS Aerostar Bacau
Your Pick: Luceafarul Oradea, Draw

12 Carl Zeiss Jena – Uerdingen
Your Pick: Carl Zeiss Jena

13 Hallescher – Wehen
Your Pick: Hallescher, Wehen

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 13,143,213*

12/03/2019

1 Blackburn – Wigan
Your Pick: Blackburn
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 AFC Wimbledon – Peterborough
Your Pick: Draw, Peterborough
—-
3 Stevenage – Swindon Town
Your Pick: Stevenage
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Scunthorpe – Southend
Your Pick: Scunthorpe
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Gillingham – Bristol Rovers
Your Pick: Draw, Bristol Rovers
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Wycombe – Accrington
Your Pick: Wycombe
—-
7 Blackpool – Doncaster
Your Pick: Blackpool, Doncaster
—-
8 Plymouth – Shrewsbury
Your Pick: Plymouth, Shrewsbury
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Nottingham – Aston Villa
Your Pick: Nottingham
—-
10 Derby – Stoke City
Your Pick: Derby, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
11 Middlesbrough – Preston
Your Pick: Middlesbrough
—-
12 RB Salzburg – Napoli
Your Pick: RB Salzburg, Napoli
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 FC Krasnodar – Valencia
Your Pick: FC Krasnodar, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * 211,521,480*

08/03/2019

1 Gornik Zabrze – GKS Piast Gliwice
Your Pick: Gornik Zabrze, GKS Piast Gliwice
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Telstar – Dordrecht
Your Pick: Telstar, Dordrecht
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Slask Wroclaw – Jagiellonia
Your Pick: Slask Wroclaw, Jagiellonia
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Perugia – Verona
Your Pick: Draw, Verona
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Club Atlas – Cruz Azul
Your Pick: Cruz Azul
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 SV Darmstadt – Holstein Kiel
Your Pick: Holstein Kiel
—–
7 Blackburn – Preston
Your Pick: Blackburn
—-
8 Alaves – Eibar
Your Pick: Draw, Eibar
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Eintracht Braunschweig – Kickers Wurzburg
Your Pick: Eintracht Braunschweig
—-
10 Energie Cottbus – Preussen Munster
Your Pick: Energie Cottbus
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
11 MFK Karvina – Bohemians 1905
Your Pick: MFK Karvina, Draw
—-
12 SFC Opava – Slovacko
Your Pick: SFC Opava
—-
13 SC Freiburg – Hertha BSC
Your Pick: SC Freiburg, Hertha BSC
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * 26,458,901*

27/02/2019

1 Venezia – Perugia
Your Pick: Venezia, Draw
—-
2 Deportivo Pasto – La Equidad
Your Pick: Deportivo Pasto, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 St. Johnstone – Hibernian
Your Pick: St. Johnstone, Hibernian
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Chelsea – Tottenham
Your Pick: Chelsea, Tottenham
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Fiorentina – Atalanta
Your Pick: Fiorentina, Atalanta
—-
6 Real Madrid – Barcelona
Your Pick: Barcelona
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Rionegro Aguilas – Independiente Medellin
Your Pick: Draw, Independiente Medellin
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Duisburg – Magdeburg
Your Pick: Duisburg
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Holstein Kiel – Union Berlin
Your Pick: Draw, Union Berlin
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 De Graafschap – ADO Den Haag
Your Pick: De Graafschap
—–
11 Leeds – West Bromwich
Your Pick: Leeds
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Bordeaux – Montpellier
Your Pick: Montpellier
—-
13 Rayo Vallecano – Girona
Your Pick: Rayo Vallecano
—-

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * 26,458,901*

22/02/2019

1 Arka Gdynia – GKS Piast Gliwice
Your Pick: Draw, GKS Piast Gliwice
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Greuther Furth – Heidenheim
Your Pick: Draw, Heidenheim
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Chippa Utd – Golden Arrows
Your Pick: Chippa Utd, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Dijon – St. Etienne
Your Pick: St. Etienne
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Red Star – Valenciennes
Your Pick: Draw, Valenciennes
—-
6 VVV Venlo – Heracles
Your Pick: VVV Venlo, Heracles
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Troyes – Le Havre
Your Pick: Draw
—-
8 AC Ajaccio – AJ Auxerre
Your Pick: AC Ajaccio
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Nancy – Gazelec Ajaccio
Your Pick: Nancy
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Korona Kielce – Pogon Szczecin
Your Pick: Korona Kielce
—-
11 Cardiff – Watford
Your Pick: Draw, Watford
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Strasbourg – Lille
Your Pick: Lille
—-
13 Sligo Rovers – St Patricks
Your Pick: Sligo Rovers, St Patricks
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 23,939,666*

12/02/2019

1 Fenerbahce – Zenit St Petersburg
Your Pick: Fenerbahce, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Crewe – Carlisle
Your Pick: Carlisle
—-
3 Manchester Utd – Paris St Germain
Your Pick: Manchester Utd, Draw
—-
4 Preston – Norwich City
Your Pick: Norwich City
—-
5 Wigan – Stoke City
Your Pick: Wigan
—-
6 Reading – Blackburn
Your Pick: Draw, Blackburn
—-
7 Tottenham – Borussia Dortmund
Your Pick: Tottenham, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Slavia Prague – Racing Genk
Your Pick: Slavia Prague, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Galatasaray – SL Benfica
Your Pick: Galatasaray, Draw
—-
10 Lazio – Sevilla FC
Your Pick: Lazio
—-
11 FC Krasnodar – Bayer Leverkusen
Your Pick: Bayer Leverkusen
—-
12 Rennes – Betis
Your Pick: Rennes, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Viktoria Plzen – Dinamo Zagreb
Your Pick: Viktoria Plzen
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 22,084,706*

06/02/2019

1 FC Lugano – FC Thun
Your Pick: FC Lugano, FC Thun
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 St. Gallen – FC Zurich
Your Pick: FC Zurich
—–
3 Rennes – Lille
Your Pick: Rennes, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 West Bromwich – Brighton
Your Pick: Brighton
—-
5 Defensor Sporting – Barcelona SC
Your Pick: Defensor Sporting
—-
6 Talleres – Sao Paulo
Your Pick: Sao Paulo
—-
7 Betis – Valencia
Your Pick: Betis, Valencia
—-
8 Sigma Olomouc – Baumit Jablonec
Your Pick: Sigma Olomouc, Baumit Jablonec
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Astra Giurgiu – Viitorul Constanta
Your Pick: Astra Giurgiu
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Helmond Sport – Dordrecht
Your Pick: Draw, Dordrecht
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
11 Telstar – Waalwick
Your Pick: Draw, Waalwick
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Aston Villa – Sheffield Utd
Your Pick: Sheffield Utd
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Valladolid – Villarreal
Your Pick: Valladolid, Villarreal
—-

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 20,077,121*

01/02/2019

DUE TO THE POSTPONEMENT OF ONE OR MORE GAMES,
ALL JP AND MJP BETS HAVE BEEN CANCELLED
AND REFUNDED. NEW JACKPOT TO BE POSTED

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 17,658,018*

25/01/2019

1 Sportfreunde Lotte – 1860 Munich
Your Pick: 1860 Munich
—–
2 Red Star – Chateauroux
Your Pick: Red Star, Draw
—–
3 Dordrecht – Jong PSV
Your Pick: Dordrecht, Jong PSV
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 FC Oss – NEC Nijmegen
Your Pick: NEC Nijmegen
—-
5 NAC Breda – ADO Den Haag
Your Pick: NAC Breda, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Royal Antwerp – Standard Liege
Your Pick: Royal Antwerp, Standard Liege
—-
7 Hertha BSC – Schalke 04
Your Pick: Hertha BSC
—-
8 Arsenal – Manchester Utd
Your Pick: Arsenal, Manchester Utd
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Carl Zeiss Jena – Preussen Munster
Your Pick: Carl Zeiss Jena
—–
10 Ascoli – Perugia
Your Pick: Ascoli, Draw
—–
11 Cremonese – Palermo
Your Pick: Draw, Palermo
—–
12 VfL Wolfsburg – Bayer Leverkusen
Your Pick: VfL Wolfsburg
—-
13 Newcastle – Watford
Your Pick: Watford
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 15,667,833*

10/01/2019

1 Athletic Bilbao – Sevilla FC
Your Pick: Draw, Sevilla FC
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Gazelec Ajaccio – AJ Auxerre
Your Pick: AJ Auxerre
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Valenciennes – Sochaux
Your Pick: Valenciennes
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Nancy – Paris FC
Your Pick: Nancy, Paris FC
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Rayo Vallecano – Celta Vigo
Your Pick: Rayo Vallecano, Celta Vigo
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Cadiz CF – Granada
Your Pick: Cadiz CF
—–
7 TR Veracruz – Lobos BUAP
Your Pick: TR Veracruz
—–
8 Burnley – Fulham
Your Pick: Burnley, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Ipswich – Rotherham
Your Pick: Ipswich, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Birmingham – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: Middlesbrough
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
11 Shrewsbury – Charlton
Your Pick: Shrewsbury
—–
12 Brentford – Stoke City
Your Pick: Brentford
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Preston – Swansea
Your Pick: Preston
——

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 12,502,203*

01/01/2019

1 Nottingham – Leeds
Your Pick: Leeds
——
2 Sheffield Wed – Birmingham
Your Pick: Sheffield Wed
—–
3 Derby – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: Derby, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Rotherham – Preston
Your Pick: Draw, Preston
——
5 Bristol Rovers – Burton
Your Pick: Bristol Rovers
—–
6 Ipswich – Millwall
Your Pick: Draw, Millwall
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Brentford – Norwich City
Your Pick: Brentford
—–
8 Bradford City – Accrington
Your Pick: Accrington
—–
9 Wycombe – Coventry
Your Pick: Draw
—–
10 Blackburn – West Bromwich
Your Pick: Blackburn
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
11 Blackpool – Sunderland
Your Pick: Blackpool
—–
12 Macclesfield – Tranmere
Your Pick: Macclesfield, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Bournemouth – Watford
Your Pick: Bournemouth
—-
Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 10,000,000*

26/12/2018

1 Birmingham – Stoke City
Your Pick: Birmingham, Stoke City
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Swansea – Aston Villa
Your Pick: Aston Villa
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Coventry – Charlton
Your Pick: Draw, Charlton
—–
4 Bolton – Rotherham
Your Pick: Rotherham
—–
5 Fleetwood Town – Doncaster
Your Pick: Fleetwood Town
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Bristol City – Brentford
Your Pick: Bristol City, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Walsall – Bristol Rovers
Your Pick: Walsall, Draw
—–
8 Carlisle – Oldham
Your Pick: Carlisle
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Newport – Forest Green
Your Pick: Draw, Forest Green
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Spal – Udinese
Your Pick: Spal
—–
11 Charleroi – Standard Liege
Your Pick: Draw, Standard Liege
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Inter – Napoli
Your Pick: Napoli

13 Southampton – West Ham
Your Pick: Southampton, Draw

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 22,244,187*

21/12/2018

1 GKS Piast Gliwice – Jagiellonia
Your Pick: Draw, Jagiellonia
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Tenerife – Granada
Your Pick: Draw, Granada
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Girona – Getafe
Your Pick: Girona, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Dordrecht – FC Oss
Your Pick: Dordrecht
—–
5 Jong Ajax – Sparta Rotterdam
Your Pick: Sparta Rotterdam
——
6 VVV Venlo – PEC Zwolle
Your Pick: VVV Venlo
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Jong AZ Alkmaar – FC Eindhoven
Your Pick: FC Eindhoven
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Ascoli – Brescia
Your Pick: Draw, Brescia
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Arminia Bielefeld – Heidenheim
Your Pick: Arminia Bielefeld
—–
10 Amazulu FC – Golden Arrows
Your Pick: Golden Arrows
—–
11 Livorno – Verona
Your Pick: Draw, Verona
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Sassuolo – Torino
Your Pick: Sassuolo, Torino
—–
13 Nurnberg – SC Freiburg
Your Pick: Draw, SC Freiburg
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 18,176,149 *

04/12/2018

1 Amiens – Monaco
Your Pick: Monaco
✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Rayo Vallecano – Leganes
Your Pick: Rayo Vallecano
—–
3 Arka Gdynia – Jagiellonia
Your Pick: Draw, Jagiellonia
✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Brighton – Crystal Palace
Your Pick: Brighton, Crystal Palace
✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Montpellier – Lille
Your Pick: Montpellier
——
6 Gaz Metan Medias – Viitorul Constanta
Your Pick: Gaz Metan Medias
—–
7 Caen – Nimes
Your Pick: Caen, Draw
——
8 Bordeaux – St. Etienne
Your Pick: Bordeaux
✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Nantes – Marseille
Your Pick: Nantes
✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Chievo – Cagliari
Your Pick: Cagliari
✔️✔️✔️✔️
11 Fulham – Leicester
Your Pick: Draw, Leicester
✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Dunarea Calarasi – Astra Giurgiu
Your Pick: Astra Giurgiu
✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Huesca – Athletic Bilbao
Your Pick: Draw, Athletic Bilbao
✔️✔️✔️✔️

*****************************************
* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 16,184,741 *
27/11/2018

1 Nimes – St. Etienne
Your Pick: Nimes, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Sunderland – Barnsley
Your Pick: Draw, Barnsley
—–
3 Brentford – Sheffield Utd
Your Pick: Sheffield Utd
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Burton – Charlton
Your Pick: Burton
—–
5 Fleetwood Town – Coventry
Your Pick: Fleetwood Town
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Preston – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: Draw, Middlesbrough
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Lokomotiv Moscow – Galatasaray
Your Pick: Lokomotiv Moscow
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Swansea – West Bromwich
Your Pick: Swansea, West Bromwich
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Ipswich – Bristol City
Your Pick: Draw, Bristol City
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Wigan – Blackburn
Your Pick: Blackburn
——
11 Stoke City – Derby
Your Pick: Stoke City
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Bordeaux – Slavia Prague
Your Pick: Slavia Prague
——
13 Baumit Jablonec – Rennes
Your Pick: Rennes
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️