MegaJackpot Predictions

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT *KSH 239,962,943*

20/07/2019

1 Ilves Tampere – HJK Helsinki
Your Pick: Draw, HJK Helsinki

2 KPV Kokkola – Seinajoen JK
Your Pick: KPV Kokkola

3 VPS Vaasa – Lahti
Your Pick: Lahti

4 Wisla Krakow – Slask Wroclaw
Your Pick: Wisla Krakow

5 GKS Piast Gliwice – Lech Poznan
Your Pick: Lech Poznan

6 FC Rostov – Spartak Moscow
Your Pick: Spartak Moscow

7 San Luis – UNAM Pumas
Your Pick: San Luis, Draw

8 CF Pachuca – Club Leon
Your Pick: Draw, Club Leon

9 Club America – CF Monterrey
Your Pick: Club America, CF Monterrey

10 Club Necaxa – Cruz Azul
Your Pick: Club Necaxa

11 Ural Yekaterinburg – Akhmat Grozny
Your Pick: Ural Yekaterinburg

12 Uerdingen – Hallescher
Your Pick: Uerdingen

13 Mjallby – Halmstads BK
Your Pick: Mjallby, Draw

14 Zaglebie Lubin – Cracovia
Your Pick: Zaglebie Lubin

15 Inter Turku – Honka
Your Pick: Inter Turku

16 CS Studentesc Iasi – Astra Giurgiu
Your Pick: Draw, Astra Giurgiu

17 Dinamo Bucuresti – CS U Craiova
Your Pick: Dinamo Bucuresti, CS U Craiova

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT *KSH 239,420,745*

13/07/2019

1 Nardo – Moss
Your Pick: Nardo, Moss
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

2 East Kilbride – Albion Rovers
Your Pick: East Kilbride
—-

3 Pribram – Teplice
Your Pick: Teplice
—-

4 AFC Eskilstuna – Kalmar
Your Pick: Draw, Kalmar
—-

5 GKS Piast Gliwice – Lechia Gdansk
Your Pick: GKS Piast Gliwice
—-

6 Sligo Rovers – Waterford Utd
Your Pick: Sligo Rovers, Waterford Utd
—-

7 Parana PR – Bragantino SP
Your Pick: Draw, Bragantino SP
—-

8 Operario Ferroviario – Londrina PR
Your Pick: Operario Ferroviario
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

9 Bahia BA – Santos
Your Pick: Santos
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

10 Sao Paulo – Palmeiras
Your Pick: Palmeiras
—-

11 Montreal Impact – Toronto FC
Your Pick: Montreal Impact
—-

12 Vancouver Whitecaps – Sporting Kansas City
Your Pick: Sporting Kansas City
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

13 AC Horsens – FC Nordsjalland
Your Pick: AC Horsens, FC Nordsjalland
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

14 Ordabasy – Tobol Kostanay
Your Pick: Ordabasy
—-

15 Djurgardens IF – Malmo
Your Pick: Djurgardens IF, Malmo
—-

16 NK Celje – NK Mura
Your Pick: NK Celje
—-

17 Deportivo Municipal – FBC Melgar
Your Pick: Deportivo Municipal, FBC Melgar
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT *KSH 236,929,022*

06/07/2019

1 Atyrau – Zhetysu
Your Pick: Atyrau, Zhetysu
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

2 Energetik Bgu Minsk – Neman Grodno
Your Pick: Energetik Bgu Minsk
—-

3 KPV Kokkola – VPS Vaasa
Your Pick: KPV Kokkola
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

4 MYPA – EIF Ekenas
Your Pick: MYPA
—-

5 RoPs Rovaniemi – IFK Mariehamn
Your Pick: RoPs Rovaniemi
—-

6 Kalmar – AIK Football
Your Pick: Draw, AIK Football
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

7 Rynninge IK – IF Sylvia
Your Pick: IF Sylvia
—-

8 Tvaakers IF – Landskrona Bois
Your Pick: Tvaakers IF, Landskrona Bois
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

9 Lokomotiv Moscow – Zenit St Petersburg
Your Pick: Lokomotiv Moscow, Zenit St Petersburg
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

10 Nigeria – Cameroon
Your Pick: Cameroon
—-

11 Blacktown City – APIA Tigers
Your Pick: Blacktown City, APIA Tigers
—-

12 Tianjin Teda – Jiangsu Suning
Your Pick: Draw, Jiangsu Suning
—-

13 Zwiegen Kanazawa – Mito Hollyhock
Your Pick: Zwiegen Kanazawa
—-

14 Renofa Yamaguchi – Machida Zelvia
Your Pick: Renofa Yamaguchi, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

15 Fakel – FC Torpedo Moscow
Your Pick: Fakel
—-

16 Madagascar – DR Congo
Your Pick: DR Congo
—-

17 Gomel – Gorodeya
Your Pick: Gomel
—-

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT *KSH 232,813,183*

29/06/2019

1 Dalstorps IF – Husqvarna FF
Your Pick: Dalstorps IF, Husqvarna FF
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

2 FC Linkoping City – Akropolis IF
Your Pick: Akropolis IF
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

3 Sandvikens IF – Umeaa FC
Your Pick: Sandvikens IF
—-

4 Sollentuna Utd FF – Vasalunds IF
Your Pick: Sollentuna Utd FF
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

5 Falkenbergs – Elfsborg
Your Pick: Elfsborg
—-

6 Cameroon – Ghana
Your Pick: Cameroon, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

7 Vissel Kobe – Nagoya Grampus
Your Pick: Vissel Kobe
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

8 Oita Trinita – Urawa Red Diamonds
Your Pick: Draw, Urawa Red Diamonds
—-

9 Vegalta Sendai – Consadole Sapporo
Your Pick: Vegalta Sendai, Consadole Sapporo
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

10 Sagan Tosu – Shimizu S Pulse
Your Pick: Sagan Tosu, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

11 AIK Football – Malmo
Your Pick: Malmo
—-

12 Lahti – Hifk
Your Pick: Lahti
—-

13 IFK Mariehamn – Honka
Your Pick: Draw, Honka
—-

14 Stabaek – Ranheim
Your Pick: Stabaek
—-

15 Mjondalen – Viking
Your Pick: Mjondalen
—-

16 Spartak Moscow – CSKA Moscow
Your Pick: Spartak Moscow, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

17 Zimbabwe – DR Congo
Your Pick: Zimbabwe
—-

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT *KSH 228,900,378*

08/06/2019

1 Oeste SP – Figueirense
Your Pick: Oeste SP
—-

2 Trelleborgs FF – Degerfors
Your Pick: Trelleborgs FF, Degerfors
—-

3 Bray Wanderers – Shelbourne
Your Pick: Shelbourne
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

4 USA U20 – Ecuador U20
Your Pick: USA U20, Ecuador U20
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

5 Finland – Bosnia and Herzegovina
Your Pick: Draw, Bosnia and Herzegovina
—-

6 Volyn Lutsk – Karpaty Lviv
Your Pick: Karpaty Lviv
—-

7 Osasuna – Real Oviedo
Your Pick: Osasuna, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

8 Bisceglie – Lucchese
Your Pick: Bisceglie
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

9 Sligo Rovers – St Patricks
Your Pick: Sligo Rovers, St Patricks
—-

10 Ceara CE – Bahia BA
Your Pick: Ceara CE
—-

11 CRB AL – America Mineiro MG
Your Pick: CRB AL
—-

12 Avai – Sao Paulo
Your Pick: Sao Paulo
—-

13 Kagoshima United – Tokyo Verdy
Your Pick: Tokyo Verdy
—-

14 IK Oddevold – FC Trollhattan
Your Pick: IK Oddevold
—-

15 Universitatea Cluj – FC Hermanstadt
Your Pick: Universitatea Cluj, Draw
—-

16 MYPA – TPV Tampere
Your Pick: MYPA
—-

17 Tenerife – Zaragoza
Your Pick: Tenerife, Draws
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 225,418,828*

01/06/2019

1 Mjallby – Jonkopings Sodra
Your Pick: Mjallby, Jonkopings Sodra
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

2 Floridsdorfer AC – Wiener Neustadt
Your Pick: Floridsdorfer AC, Wiener Neustadt
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

3 Bahia BA – Gremio
Your Pick: Bahia BA
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

4 Columbus Crew – New York City
Your Pick: Columbus Crew, New York City
—–

5 Tokyo Verdy – Kyoto Sanga
Your Pick: Draw, Kyoto Sanga
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

6 JEF United Chiba – V Varen Nagasaki
Your Pick: JEF United Chiba
—-

7 Elfsborg – BK Hacken
Your Pick: Elfsborg
—-

8 Slagelse – Hillerod
Your Pick: Slagelse
—-

9 Rynninge IK – Karlslunds IF
Your Pick: Rynninge IK
—-

10 Vasalunds IF – Sandvikens IF
Your Pick: Vasalunds IF
—-

11 Las Palmas UD – Almeria
Your Pick: Las Palmas UD
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

12 Jihlava – MFK Karvina
Your Pick: MFK Karina
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

13 Mallorca – Granada
Your Pick: Mallorca, Draw

14 Albacete Balompie – Malaga
Your Pick: Draw, Malaga

15 Univ San Martin – Deportivo Municipal
Your Pick: Univ San Martin

16 Ceara CE – Santos
Your Pick: Santos

17 Minnesota Utd – Philadelphia Union
Your Pick: Minnesota Utd, Philadelphia Union

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 221,936,154*

25/05/2019

1 RoPs Rovaniemi – Seinajoen JK
Your Pick: RoPs Rovaniemi, Seinajoen JK
—-

2 Newport – Tranmere
Your Pick: Newport
—-

3 Hapoel Beer Sheva – Maccabi Tel Aviv
Your Pick: Maccabi Tel Aviv
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

4 Maccabi Netanya – Maccabi Haifa
Your Pick: Maccabi Haifa
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

5 FC Cincinnati – New York Red Bulls
Your Pick: FC Cincinnati, New York Red Bulls
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

6 Colorado Rapids – Columbus Crew
Your Pick: Colorado Rapids
—-

7 Montedio Yamagata – Zwiegen Kanazawa
Your Pick: Montedio Yamagata
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

8 Urawa Red Diamonds – Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Your Pick: Urawa Red Diamonds
—-

9 Vissel Kobe – Shonan Bellmare
Your Pick: Vissel Kobe
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

10 Mjallby – Gais
Your Pick: Mjallby, Gais
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

11 Torns IF – Landskrona Bois
Your Pick: Torns IF, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

12 Charlton – Sunderland
Your Pick: Sunderland
—-

13 Dunarea Calarasi – Gaz Metan Medias
Your Pick: Dunarea Calarasi, Gaz Metan Media’s
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

14 Ranheim – Stromsgodset
Your Pick: Ranheim, Stromgodset
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

15 Kayserispor – Erzurum BB
Your Pick: Kayserispor
—-

16 Lokomotiva Zagreb – HNK Gorica
Your Pick: Lokomotiva Zagreb
—–

17 Cagliari – Udinese
Your Pick: Draw, Udinese
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 213,476,800*

18/05/2019

1 AFC Eskilstuna – Helsingborg
Your Pick: Helsingborg
—-

2 Alcorcon – UD Extremadura
Your Pick: Alcorcon
—-

3 Espanyol – Real Sociedad
Your Pick: Espanyol, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

4 Elche – Tenerife
Your Pick: Elche
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

5 Alaves – Girona
Your Pick: Alaves
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

6 Huesca – Leganes
Your Pick: Huesca
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

7 Strasbourg – Rennes
Your Pick: Strasbourg
—-

8 Guingamp – Nimes
Your Pick: Guingamp
—-

9 Perth Glory – Sydney FC
Your Pick: Perth Glory, Sydney FC
—–

10 Empoli – Torino
Your Pick: Empoli, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

11 Parma FC – Fiorentina
Your Pick: Parma FC, Fiorentina
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

12 Cadiz CF – Osasuna
Your Pick: Cadiz CF
—–

13 FC Rostov – Zenit St Petersburg
Your Pick: Draw, Zenit St Petersburg
—–

14 Lugo – Deportivo La Coruna
Your Pick: Deportivo La Coruna
—–

15 Cordoba – Gimnastic Tarragona
Your Pick: Cordoba
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

16 Juventus – Atalanta
Your Pick: Juventus, Atalanta
—–

17 Napoli – Inter
Your Pick: Napoli, Inter
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 213,476,800*

11/05/2019

1 St. Johnstone – Motherwell
Your Pick: St. Johnstone
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

2 Salford City – AFC Fylde
Your Pick: Salford City
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

3 Lokomotiva Zagreb – NK Osijek
Your Pick: Lokomotiva Zagreb
—–

4 Miedz Legnica – Gornik Zabrze
Your Pick: Miedz Legnica
—-

5 Derby – Leeds
Your Pick: Derby, Leeds
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

6 HNK Rijeka – Dinamo Zagreb
Your Pick: HNK Rijeka
—-

7 Vendsyssel FF – AC Horsens
Your Pick: Vendsyssel FF, AC Horsens
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

8 Rangers FC – Celtic
Your Pick: Draw, Celtic
—-

9 Hobro IK – Vejle BK
Your Pick: Vejle BK
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

10 Royal Antwerp – Anderlecht
Your Pick: Royal Antwerp
—-

11 Sampdoria – Empoli
Your Pick: Sampdoria
—-

12 Kayserispor – Kasimpasa
Your Pick: Kayserispor
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

13 Fulham – Newcastle
Your Pick: Draw, Newcastle
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

14 Zenit St Petersburg – CSKA Moscow
Your Pick: CSKA Moscow
—-

15 Leganes – Espanyol
Your Pick: Leganes, Español
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

16 FC Midtjylland – FC Copenhagen
Your Pick: FC Midtjylland, FC Copenhagen
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

17 Roma – Juventus
Your Pick: Roma, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 209,289,838*

04/05/2019

1 Cardiff – Crystal Palace
Your Pick: Cardiff, Crystal Palace
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

2 Alaves – Real Sociedad
Your Pick: Alaves
—–

3 Aston Villa – Norwich City
Your Pick: Aston Villa
—–

4 Hull City – Bristol City
Your Pick: Draw, Bristol City
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

5 Derby – West Bromwich
Your Pick: Draw, West Bromwich
—–

6 Blackburn – Swansea
Your Pick: Swansea
—–

7 Reading – Birmingham
Your Pick: Birmingham
—–

8 Wigan – Millwall
Your Pick: Draw, Millwall
—–

9 Toulouse – Rennes
Your Pick: Toulouse
—–

10 Lazio – Atalanta
Your Pick: Lazio
—–

11 Parma FC – Sampdoria
Your Pick: Parma FC
—–

12 SFC Opava – MFK Karvina
Your Pick: SFC Opava
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

13 Monaco – St. Etienne
Your Pick: Monaco, St. Etienne
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

14 FC Rostov – FC Krasnodar
Your Pick: FC Rostov, FC Krasnodar
—–

15 Valladolid – Athletic Bilbao
Your Pick: Valladolid

16 Real Oviedo – Granada
Your Pick: Granada
—–

17 Huesca – Valencia
Your Pick: Huesca, Valencia
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 204,546,027*

27/04/2019

1 Watford – Wolverhampton
Your Pick: Watford, Wolverhampton
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

2 Crystal Palace – Everton
Your Pick: Draw, Everton
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

3 Fleetwood Town – Bristol Rovers
Your Pick: Fleetwood Town
—–

4 Preston – Sheffield Wed
Your Pick: Draw, Sheffield Wed
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

5 Tranmere – Bury
Your Pick: Tranmere, Bury

6 QPR – Nottingham
Your Pick: QPR
—–

7 Fulham – Cardiff
Your Pick: Cardiff
—–

8 Brighton – Newcastle
Your Pick: Brighton
—–

9 Inter – Juventus
Your Pick: Draw, Juventus
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

10 Leicester – Arsenal
Your Pick: Arsenal
—–

11 Erzgebirge Aue – VfL Bochum
Your Pick: VfL Bochum
—–

12 Angers – Reimsour Pick: Draw, Reims
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

13 Caen – Dijon
Your Pick: Dijon
—-

14 Real Sociedad – Getafe
Your Pick: Real Sociedad
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

15 Manchester Utd – Chelsea
Your Pick: Manchester Utd,
Draw✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

16 Sampdoria – Lazio
Your Pick: Lazio
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

17 Torino – AC Milan
Your Pick: AC Milan

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 201,048,240*

20/04/2019

1 Warta Poznan – GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
Your Pick: Warta Poznan
—-

2 Kilmarnock – Aberdeen
Your Pick: Kilmarnock
—-

3 Eibar – Atletico Madrid
Your Pick: Eibar, Draw
—-

4 GKS Tychy – Puszcza Niepolomice
Your Pick: GKS Tychy, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

5 Lokomotiv Moscow – CSKA Moscow
Your Pick: CSKA Moscow
—-

6 Newcastle – Southampton
Your Pick: Newcastle, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

7 Borussia Monchengladbach – RB Leipzig
Your Pick: RB Leipzig
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

8 Strasbourg – Montpellier
Your Pick: Strasbourg
—-

9 FC Krasnodar – Zenit St Petersburg
Your Pick: FC Krasnodar, Draw
—-

10 Cercle Brugge – Kortrijk
Your Pick: Kortrijk
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

11 Levante – Espanyol
Your Pick: Espanyol
—-

12 Sportfreunde Lotte – Energie Cottbus
Your Pick: Sportfreunde Lotte
—-

13 Getafe – Sevilla FC
Your Pick: Getafe, Sevilla FC
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

14 AC Horsens – Sonderjyske
Your Pick: Sonderjyske
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

15 Reims – St. Etienne
Your Pick: Reims

16 Vejle BK – AGF Aarhus
Your Pick: Draw, AGF Aarhus
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

17 Betis – Valencia
Your Pick: Betis, Draw
—-

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 196,796,174*

11/04/2019

1 Southampton – Wolverhampton
Your Pick: Draw, Wolverhampton
—-

2 QPR – Swansea
Your Pick: QPR, Swansea
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

3 Tranmere – MK Dons
Your Pick: Tranmere
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

4 Gillingham – Shrewsbury
Your Pick: Draw, Shrewsbury
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

5 Yeovil – Crawley Town
Your Pick: Yeovil
—-

6 Brighton – Bournemouth
Your Pick: Draw, Bourne mouth
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

7 Northampton – Mansfield
Your Pick: Northampton, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

8 Oldham – Swindon Town
Your Pick: Oldham
—-

9 Charlton – Luton Town
Your Pick: Luton Town
—-

10 Scunthorpe – Burton
Your Pick: Scunthorpe
—-

11 Stevenage – Carlisle
Your Pick: Carlisle
—-

12 Caen – Angers
Your Pick: Angers
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

13 AC Milan – Lazio
Your Pick: AC Milan, Lazio
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

14 Valladolid – Getafe
Your Pick: Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

15 Rio Ave – Vitoria Guimaraes
Your Pick: Rio Ave
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

16 Real Sociedad – Eibar
Your Pick: Real Sociedad, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

17 Girona – Villarreal
Your Pick: Villarreal
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 187,793,108*

06/04/2019

1 Blackburn – Stoke City
Your Pick: Draw, Stoke City
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

2 Millwall – West Bromwich
Your Pick: Draw, West Bromwich
—-

3 Swansea – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: Swansea
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

4 Sheffield Wed – Aston Villa
Your Pick: Sheffield Wed
—-

5 Bolton – Ipswich
Your Pick: Bolton
—-

6 Newcastle – Crystal Palace
Your Pick: Newcastle, Draw
—-

7 Preston – Sheffield Utd
Your Pick: Draw, Sheffield Utd
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

8 Rotherham – Nottingham
Your Pick: Rotherham
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

9 Spartak Moscow – CSKA Moscow
Your Pick: CSKA Moscow
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

10 Amiens – St. Etienne
Your Pick: Amiens
—-

11 Angers – Rennes
Your Pick: Angers
—-

12 Getafe – Athletic Bilbao
Your Pick: Getafe
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

13 Reims – Lille
Your Pick: Reims
—-

14 Everton – Arsenal
Your Pick: Draw, Arsenal
—-

15 Watford – Wolverhampton
Your Pick: Draw, Wolverhampton
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

16 Lokomotiv Moscow – Zenit St Petersburg
Your Pick: Draw, Zenit St Petersburg
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

17 Celta Vigo – Real Sociedad
Your Pick: Real Sociedad
—-

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 187,793,108*

30/03/2019

1 Brighton – Southampton
Your Pick: Draw, Southampton
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

2 Wigan – Brentford
Your Pick: Draw, Brentford
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

3 Burnley – Wolverhampton
Your Pick: Wolverhampton
—-

4 Reading – Preston
Your Pick: Preston
—-

5 Hearts – Aberdeen
Your Pick: Draw, Aberdeen
—-

6 Stoke City – Sheffield Wed
Your Pick: Draw, Sheffield Wed
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

7 West Ham – Everton
Your Pick: West Ham
—-

8 Middlesbrough – Norwich City
Your Pick: Draw, Norwich City
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

9 Celta Vigo – Villarreal
Your Pick: Villarreal
—-

10 Levante – Eibar
Your Pick: Draw, Eibar
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

11 Rayo Vallecano – Betis
Your Pick: Betis
—-

12 Frosinone – Spal
Your Pick: Frosinone
-—–

13 Roma – Napoli
Your Pick: Roma, Napoli
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

14 Portsmouth – Sunderland
Your Pick: Portsmouth
—–

15 Valladolid – Real Sociedad
Your Pick: Valladolid
—-

16 Inter – Lazio
Your Pick: Inter

17 Boavista FC – Belenenses
Your Pick: Boavista FC

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 184,207,578*

23/03/2019

1 Rochdale – Scunthorpe
Your Pick: Rochdale, Scunthorpe
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Bradford City – Blackpool
Your Pick: Bradford City, Blackpool
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Plymouth – Bristol Rovers
Your Pick: Plymouth
—-
4 Colchester – Tranmere
Your Pick: Colchester, Tranmere
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Cheltenham – Northampton
Your Pick: Northampton
—-
6 Airdrieonians – Forfar Athletic
Your Pick: Airdrieonians
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Shrewsbury – Portsmouth
Your Pick: Portsmouth
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Notts County – Exeter
Your Pick: Notts County
—-
9 AFC Wimbledon – Gillingham
Your Pick: AFC Wimbledon, Gillingham
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Macclesfield – Stevenage
Your Pick: Draw, Stevenage
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
11 Port Vale – Forest Green
Your Pick: Forest Green
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Stockport – AFC Fylde
Your Pick: AFC Fylde
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Rayo Majadahonda – Numancia
Your Pick: Rayo Majadahonda
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
14 Kaiserslautern – Osnabruck
Your Pick: Kaiserslautern
—-
15 Sportfreunde Lotte – Eintracht Braunschweig
Your Pick: Draw
—-
16 Libya – South Africa
Your Pick: Draw, South Africa
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
17 Netherlands – Germany
Your Pick: Netherlands, Germany
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 179,937,455*

16/03/2019

1 Burnley – Leicester
Your Pick: Draw, Leicester
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Aston Villa – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: Middlesbrough
—-
3 Peterborough – Coventry
Your Pick: Peterborough, Draw
—-
4 Grimsby – Northampton
Your Pick: Draw, Northampton
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Brentford – West Bromwich
Your Pick: Brentford, West Bromwich
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Bristol Rovers – Charlton
Your Pick: Bristol Rovers
—-
7 Heracles – Vitesse Arnhem
Your Pick: Vitesse Arnhem
—-
8 Wolverhampton – Manchester Utd
Your Pick: Manchester Utd
—-
9 Guadalajara Chivas – Club America
Your Pick: Club America
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 FC Ufa – Akhmat Grozny
Your Pick: FC Ufa, Draw
—-
11 Arminia Bielefeld – VfL Bochum
Your Pick: Arminia Bielefeld
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Lokomotiv Moscow – FC Krasnodar
Your Pick: Draw
—-
13 Nacional Madeira – Rio Ave
Your Pick: Rio Ave
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
14 Espanyol – Sevilla FC
Your Pick: Espanyol, Sevilla FC
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
15 Spartak Moscow – Zenit St Petersburg
Your Pick: Zenit St Petersburg
—-
16 AC Milan – Inter
Your Pick: AC Milan
—-
17 Crotone – Lecce
Your Pick: Draw, Lecce
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 175,329,910*

09/03/2019

1 Cardiff – West Ham
Your Pick: Draw, West Ham
—-
2 Huddersfield – Bournemouth
Your Pick: Bournemouth
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Middlesbrough – Brentford
Your Pick: Middlesbrough
—-
4 Gillingham – Oxford Utd
Your Pick: Draw, Oxford Utd
—-
5 Walsall – Fleetwood Town
Your Pick: Fleetwood Town
—-
6 Bristol City – Leeds
Your Pick: Leeds
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 QPR – Stoke City
Your Pick: QPR, Stoke City
—-
8 Newcastle – Everton
Your Pick: Draw, Everton
—-
9 Reading – Wigan
Your Pick: Draw, Wigan
—-
10 Bradford City – Peterborough
Your Pick: Bradford City, Peterborough
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
11 Parma FC – Genoa
Your Pick: Parma FC
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Charlton – Portsmouth
Your Pick: Portsmouth
—-
13 Birmingham – Aston Villa
Your Pick: Draw
—-
14 Dinamo Moscow – Spartak Moscow
Your Pick: Spartak Moscow
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
15 Arsenal – Manchester Utd
Your Pick: Arsenal, Manchester Utd
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
16 Levante – Villarreal
Your Pick: Levante
—-
17 Fiorentina – Lazio
Your Pick: Fiorentina
—-

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 171,088,705*

02/03/2019

1 Burnley – Crystal Palace
Your Pick: Burnley, Crystal Palace
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Preston – Bristol City
Your Pick: Preston, Bristol City
—-
3 Wigan – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: Draw, Middlesbrough
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Accrington – Coventry
Your Pick: Accrington
—-
5 Hull City – Birmingham
Your Pick: Hull City, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Rotherham – Blackburn
Your Pick: Blackburn
—-
7 Bristol Rovers – Blackpool
Your Pick: Draw, Blackpool
—-
8 Ipswich – Reading
Your Pick: Draw, Reading
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Nimes – Rennes
Your Pick: Nimes
POSTPONED
10 Angers – Monaco
Your Pick: Draw, Monaco
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
11 Lazio – Roma
Your Pick: Roma
—-
12 Real Madrid – Barcelona
Your Pick: Barcelona
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Dynamo Dresden – VfL Bochum
Your Pick: Dynamo Dresden
—-
14 Guingamp – Nantes
Your Pick: Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
15 Nice – Strasbourg
Your Pick: Nice
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
16 Spal – Sampdoria
Your Pick: Spal
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
17 Napoli – Juventus
Your Pick: Juventus
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 167,590,853*

23/02/2019

1 Bournemouth – Wolverhampton
Your Pick: Bournemouth, Wolverhampton
—-
2 Sheffield Wed – Swansea
Your Pick: Sheffield Wed, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Millwall – Preston
Your Pick: Draw, Preston
✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Bristol Rovers – Sunderland
Your Pick: Sunderland
✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Portsmouth – Barnsley
Your Pick: Portsmouth, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Mlada Boleslav – Baumit Jablonec
Your Pick: Baumit Jablonec
—-
7 Lech Poznan – Legia Warszawa
Your Pick: Legia Warszawa
—-
8 West Bromwich – Sheffield Utd
Your Pick: West Bromwich, Sheffield Utd
✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Guingamp – Angers
Your Pick: Guingamp, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Amiens – Nice
Your Pick: Nice
—-
11 Leganes – Valencia
Your Pick: Valencia
—-
12 Anderlecht – Brugge
Your Pick: Anderlecht
—-
13 Chievo – Genoa
Your Pick: Genoa
—-
14 Manchester Utd – Liverpool
Your Pick: Manchester Utd, Liverpool
—-
15 Rennes – Marseille
Your Pick: Rennes
—-
16 FC Rostov – FC Krasnodar
Your Pick: Draw
—-
17 Valladolid – Betis
Your Pick: Betis
✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 163,822,868*

16/02/2019

1 Aston Villa – West Bromwich
Your Pick: Aston Villa
—-
2 Shrewsbury – Burton
Your Pick: Shrewsbury
—-
3 Gillingham – Scunthorpe
Your Pick: Draw, Scunthorpe
—-
4 Carlisle – MK Dons
Your Pick: MK Dons
✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Cambridge Utd – Tranmere
Your Pick: Cambridge Utd
—-
6 Hertha BSC – Werder Bremen
Your Pick: Hertha BSC, Werder Bremen
—-
7 Angers – Nice
Your Pick: Draw, Nice
—-
8 Korona Kielce – Lechia Gdansk
Your Pick: Lechia Gdansk
—-
9 Motherwell – Hearts
Your Pick: Motherwell
✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Dynamo Dresden – Jahn Regensburg
Your Pick: Dynamo Dresden
—-
11 Blackburn – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: Blackburn, Draw
—-
12 Brugge – Racing Genk
Your Pick: Brugge
✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Empoli – Sassuolo
Your Pick: Draw, Sassuolo
—-
14 Viktoria Plzen – Slavia Prague
Your Pick: Viktoria Plzen
✔️✔️✔️✔️
15 Reims – Rennes
Your Pick: Reims
✔️✔️✔️✔️
16 Swansea – Brentford
Your Pick: Swansea, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️
17 Villarreal – Sevilla FC
Your Pick: Villarreal, Sevilla FC
✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 159,883,536*

09/02/2019

1 Bradford City – Fleetwood Town
Your Pick: Bradford City, Fleetwood Town
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Blackburn – Bristol City
Your Pick: Blackburn, Bristol City
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Nottingham – Brentford
Your Pick: Nottingham
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 QPR – Birmingham
Your Pick: QPR, Birmingham
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Vejle BK – Sonderjyske
Your Pick: Sonderjyske
—-
6 Rotherham – Wigan
Your Pick: Rotherham
—-
7 Rochdale – Coventry
Your Pick: Coventry
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Atletico Madrid – Real Madrid
Your Pick: Atletico Madrid, Draw
—-
9 Stoke City – West Bromwich
Your Pick: West Bromwich
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Eupen – Kortrijk
Your Pick: Kortrijk
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
11 Leganes – Betis
Your Pick: Leganes
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Hobro IK – AC Horsens
Your Pick: Hobro IK, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Groningen – Vitesse Arnhem
Your Pick: Vitesse Arnhem
—-
14 FC Emmen – ADO Den Haag
Your Pick: FC Emmen
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
15 Toulouse – Reims
Your Pick: Draw, Reims
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
16 Arka Gdynia – Korona Kielce
Your Pick: Draw, Korona Kielce
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
17 CS U Craiova – CFR Cluj
Your Pick: CFR Cluj
—-

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 159,883,536*

02/02/2019

DUE TO THE POSTPONEMENT OF ONE OR MORE GAMES,
ALL JP AND MJP BETS HAVE BEEN CANCELLED
AND REFUNDED. NEW JACKPOT TO BE POSTED

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 156,143,189*

26/01/2019

1 Norwich City – Sheffield Utd
Your Pick: Norwich City, Sheffield Utd
—–
2 Crewe – Colchester
Your Pick: Crewe
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Blackburn – Hull City
Your Pick: Blackburn
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Port Vale – Carlisle
Your Pick: Carlisle
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Peterborough – Charlton
Your Pick: Peterborough
—–
6 Stevenage – Forest Green
Your Pick: Draw, Forest Green
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Portsmouth – QPR
Your Pick: Portsmouth
—-
8 Newcastle – Watford
Your Pick: Watford
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Nantes – St. Etienne
Your Pick: St. Etienne
POSTPONED.
10 Werder Bremen – Eintracht Frankfurt
Your Pick: Werder Bremen, Eintracht Frankfurt
—-
11 Leganes – Eibar
Your Pick: Draw, Eibar
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Lokeren – Zulte Waregem
Your Pick: Lokeren, Zulte Waregem
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Cercle Brugge – St. Truiden
Your Pick: Cercle Brugge, St. Truiden
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
14 Valladolid – Celta Vigo
Your Pick: Celta Vigo
—–
15 Eintracht Braunschweig – Hansa
Your Pick: Eintracht Braunschweig
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
16 Parma FC – Spal
Your Pick: Parma FC
—-
17 Atalanta – Roma
Your Pick: Atalanta, Roma
—–

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 151,006,037*

19/01/2019

1 Southampton – Everton
Your Pick: Southampton, Everton
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Nottingham – Bristol City
Your Pick: Nottingham
—–
3 Bournemouth – West Ham
Your Pick: Bournemouth, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Sheffield Wed – Wigan
Your Pick: Sheffield Wed, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Bradford City – Southend
Your Pick: Bradford City, Southend
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Oxford Utd – Portsmouth
Your Pick: Portsmouth
—-
7 Blackpool – Shrewsbury
Your Pick: Blackpool
—–
8 Gillingham – Walsall
Your Pick: Draw
—–
9 Rochdale – Fleetwood Town
Your Pick: Rochdale
—–
10 Plymouth – Coventry
Your Pick: Coventry
—–
11 Morecambe – Stevenage
Your Pick: Morecambe
—–
12 Arsenal – Chelsea
Your Pick: Arsenal, Chelsea
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 RB Leipzig – Borussia Dortmund
Your Pick: RB Leipzig, Borussia Dortmund
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
14 Swansea – Sheffield Utd
Your Pick: Sheffield Utd
—–
15 Celta Vigo – Valencia
Your Pick: Celta Vigo, Valencia
—-
16 Spal – Bologna
Your Pick: Spal
—–
17 Rayo Vallecano – Real Sociedad
Your Pick: Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 146,843,086*

12/01/2019

1 Burnley – Fulham
Your Pick: Draw, Fulham
—–
2 Ipswich – Rotherham
Your Pick: Ipswich
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Birmingham – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: Middlesbrough
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Cheltenham – Tranmere
Your Pick: Tranmere
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Shrewsbury – Charlton
Your Pick: Shrewsbury, Draw
—–
6 Northampton – Carlisle
Your Pick: Northampton, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Crewe – Newport
Your Pick: Crewe, Newport
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Notts County – Cambridge Utd
Your Pick: Notts County
—–
9 Brentford – Stoke City
Your Pick: Brentford, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Preston – Swansea
Your Pick: Preston
—–
11 Fleetwood Town – Oxford Utd
Your Pick: Fleetwood Town
—–
12 Sunderland – Luton Town
Your Pick: Sunderland, Luton Town
—–
13 Bury – MK Dons
Your Pick: Bury
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
14 Port Vale – Colchester
Your Pick: Draw
—–
15 Sampdoria – AC Milan
Your Pick: Sampdoria
—–
16 Torino – Fiorentina
Your Pick: Torino
—–
17 Athletic Bilbao – Sevilla FC
Your Pick: Athletic Bilbao, Sevilla FC
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * 142,786,975*

05/01/2019

1 Scunthorpe – Coventry
Your Pick: Draw, Coventry
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Rochdale – Burton
Your Pick: Rochdale
—-
3 Derby – Southampton
Your Pick: Derby, Southampton
—-
4 Accrington – Ipswich
Your Pick: Draw, Ipswich
—-
5 Macclesfield – Swindon Town
Your Pick: Macclesfield
—-
6 Crawley Town – Cheltenham
Your Pick: Cheltenham
—-
7 Morecambe – Crewe
Your Pick: Draw, Crewe
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Dagenham and Redbridge – Boreham Wood
Your Pick: Boreham Wood
—-
9 Charlton – Sunderland
Your Pick: Charlton
—-
10 Havant and Waterloville – Barrow
Your Pick: Barrow
—-
11 UD Extremadura – Alcorcon
Your Pick: Alcorcon
—-
12 Alaves – Valencia
Your Pick: Alaves, Valencia
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Toulouse – Nice
Your Pick: Draw, Nice
—-
14 Bristol City – Huddersfield
Your Pick: Bristol City
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
15 QPR – Leeds
Your Pick: QPR, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
16 Sevilla FC – Atletico Madrid
Your Pick: Sevilla FC
—-
17 Gimnastic Tarragona – Cordoba
Your Pick: Cordoba
—-
Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * 138,046,700*

29/12/2018

1 Genoa – Fiorentina
Your Pick: Draw, Fiorentina
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Chievo – Frosinone
Your Pick: Chievo, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Udinese – Cagliari
Your Pick: Cagliari
—-
4 Sassuolo – Atalanta
Your Pick: Draw, Atalanta
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Brighton – Everton
Your Pick: Everton
—–
6 Preston – Aston Villa
Your Pick: Aston Villa
—–
7 Accrington – Peterborough
Your Pick: Draw, Peterborough
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Gillingham – Doncaster
Your Pick: Gillingham, Draw
—–
9 AFC Wimbledon – Blackpool
Your Pick: AFC Wimbledon, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Millwall – Nottingham
Your Pick: Draw, Nottingham
—-
11 Scunthorpe – Wycombe
Your Pick: Wycombe
—–
12 Port Vale – Oldham
Your Pick: Port Vale
—–
13 Hamilton – Motherwell
Your Pick: Hamilton
—-
14 Livingston – Aberdeen
Your Pick: Aberdeen
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
15 Crewe – Stevenage
Your Pick: Crewe
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
16 Cheltenham – Forest Green
Your Pick: Forest Green
—–
17 Northampton – MK Dons
Your Pick: MK Dons
—-

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KSH 134,868,830*

22/12/2018

1 Blackburn – Norwich City
Your Pick: Norwich City
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Wigan – Birmingham
Your Pick: Wigan
—–
3 West Ham – Watford
Your Pick: West Ham, Watford
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Huddersfield – Southampton
Your Pick: Southampton
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Sheffield Wed – Preston
Your Pick: Sheffield Wed, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 CD Tondela – CS Maritimo
Your Pick: CD Tondela, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Hull City – Swansea
Your Pick: Hull City, Swansea
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Steaua Bucuresti – CFR Cluj
Your Pick: CFR Cluj
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Cordoba – Las Palmas UD
Your Pick: Las Palmas UD
——
10 Cadiz CF – Deportivo La Coruna
Your Pick: Deportivo La Coruna
—–
11 Duisburg – Dynamo Dresden
Your Pick: Duisburg
——
12 Aston Villa – Leeds
Your Pick: Leeds
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Augsburg – VfL Wolfsburg
Your Pick: VfL Wolfsburg
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
14 FC Emmen – Willem II
Your Pick: Willem II
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
15 Spezia – Palermo
Your Pick: Draw, Palermo
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
16 SKODA Xanthi – Aris Salonica
Your Pick: SKODA Xanthi, Aris Salonica
POSTPONED
17 Zulte Waregem – Charleroi
Your Pick: Zulte Waregem
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************
* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KSH 130,894,372*
15/12/2018

1 Forest Green – Mansfield
Your Pick: Draw, Mansfield
POSTPONED
2 Blackburn – Birmingham
Your Pick: Blackburn
—–
3 Ipswich – Wigan
Your Pick: Wigan
—–
4 Fleetwood Town – Burton
Your Pick: Burton
—–
5 Huddersfield – Newcastle
Your Pick: Draw, Newcastle
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Crystal Palace – Leicester
Your Pick: Crystal Palace, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Hull City – Brentford
Your Pick: Brentford
——
8 Bradford City – Walsall
Your Pick: Bradford City, Walsall
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Shrewsbury – Peterborough
Your Pick: Shrewsbury
—–
10 Grimsby – Swindon Town
Your Pick: Grimsby
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
11 Carlisle – Colchester
Your Pick: Carlisle, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Macclesfield – Crawley Town
Your Pick: Macclesfield
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 QPR – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: QPR, Middlesbrough
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
14 Bristol City – Norwich City
Your Pick: Norwich City
—–
15 Fulham – West Ham
Your Pick: West Ham
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
16 Eibar – Valencia
Your Pick: Valencia
—–
17 SC Heerenveen – Utrecht
Your Pick: Draw, Utrecht
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place
***************************************
* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KSH 130,894,372*
08/12/2018

1 Burnley – Brighton
Your Pick: Burnley, Brighton
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Blackpool – Charlton
Your Pick: Blackpool
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 AFC Wimbledon – Rochdale
Your Pick: AFC Wimbledon
—–
4 Morecambe – Port Vale
Your Pick: Draw, Port Vale
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Walsall – Coventry
Your Pick: Coventry
—–
6 Cardiff – Southampton
Your Pick: Draw, Southampton
—–
7 Bristol Rovers – Doncaster
Your Pick: Bristol Rovers, Draw
—–
8 Crawley Town – Northampton
Your Pick: Northampton
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Yeovil – Forest Green
Your Pick: Yeovil
—–
10 Crewe – Oldham
Your Pick: Crewe
—–
11 Valencia – Sevilla FC
Your Pick: Sevilla FC
—–
12 Hertha BSC – Eintracht Frankfurt
Your Pick: Hertha BSC, Eintracht Frankfurt
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Angers – Bordeaux
Your Pick: Angers
POSTPONED
14 Nimes – Nantes
Your Pick: Nimes
POSTPONED
15 Sassuolo – Fiorentina
Your Pick: Sassuolo, Fiorentina
—–
16 Newcastle – Wolverhampton
Your Pick: Wolverhampton
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
17 St. Etienne – Marseille
Your Pick: St. Etienne, Marseille

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KSH 126,900,284*
01/12/2018

1 Newcastle – West Ham
Your Pick: Newcastle, Draw
——
2 Kilmarnock – Hibernian
Your Pick: Kilmarnock
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Huddersfield – Brighton
Your Pick: Draw, Brighton
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Livingston – Motherwell
Your Pick: Livingston
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 St. Mirren – Hamilton
Your Pick: St. Mirren
—–
6 Lille – Lyon
Your Pick: Draw, Lyon
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Ascoli – Spezia
Your Pick: Spezia
——
8 Getafe – Espanyol
Your Pick: Getafe
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Monaco – Montpellier
Your Pick: Draw, Montpellier
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Guingamp – Nice
Your Pick: Nice
—–
11 Duisburg – Holstein Kiel
Your Pick: Duisburg
—–
12 Feyenoord – PSV Eindhoven
Your Pick: PSV Eindhoven
——
13 FC Rostov – CSKA Moscow
Your Pick: Draw, CSKA Moscow
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
14 Carpi – Lecce
Your Pick: Lecce
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
15 Arsenal – Tottenham
Your Pick: Arsenal, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
16 Spartak Moscow – Lokomotiv Moscow
Your Pick: Spartak Moscow
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
17 Roma – Inter
Your Pick: Inter
—–

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KSH 126,900,284*
24/11/2018

1 Hull City – Nottingham
Your Pick: Hull City, Draw
—–
2 Swansea – Norwich City
Your Pick: Swansea, Norwich City
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Plymouth – Fleetwood Town
Your Pick: Fleetwood Town
——
4 Morecambe – Notts County
Your Pick: Morecambe, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Fulham – Southampton
Your Pick: Fulham
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Brighton – Leicester
Your Pick: Draw, Leicester
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Wycombe – Shrewsbury
Your Pick: Wycombe, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Carlisle – Forest Green
Your Pick: Draw, Forest Green
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Brentford – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: Middlesbrough
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Huesca – Levante
Your Pick: Levante
—–
11 Tottenham – Chelsea
Your Pick: Chelsea
—–
12 Dijon – Bordeaux
Your Pick: Dijon
——
13 Caen – Monaco
Your Pick: Monaco
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
14 Atletico Madrid – Barcelona
Your Pick: Barcelona
——
15 SC Freiburg – Werder Bremen
Your Pick: SC Freiburg
—–
16 Nice – Lille
Your Pick: Nice
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
17 Genoa – Sampdoria
Your Pick: Draw, Sampdoria
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️