Free Tips

Today’s Free Tips

18.04.2019

Pistoiese – Pro Vercelli
Pick: DCX2
FT:
—————————–
Chelsea – Slavia Prague
Pick: FT 1
FT:
—————————–
TSV Havelse – Hamburger SV II
Pick: DCX2
FT:
—————————–
Horsens – Vejle
Pick: DCX2
FT:
—————————–
Valencia vs Villarreal
Pick: FT 1
FT:
—————————–
Napoli vs Arsenal
Pick: FT 1
FT:
—————————–
Chelsea vs Slavia Prague
Pick: FT 1
FT:
—————————–
Ismaily SC – El Zamalek
Pick: GG
FT:
—————————–
Al Ahly Cairo – AL Asyooti Sport
Pick: GG
FT:
—————————–
Napoli -Arsenal
Pick: GG
FT:
—————————–
Pisa – Pontedera
Pick: FT 1
FT:
—————————–
Eintracht Frankfurt – Benfica 
Pick: GG
FT:
—————————–
Atl.Venezuela – Dep.Tachira
Pick: 1HT Draw
FT:
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️
***PAST TIPS***

17.04.2019

Manchester City – Tottenham
Pick: FT 1
FT: 4-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Lazio – Udinese
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Nantes – Paris SG
Pick: DCX2
FT: 3-2
——-
—————————–
Lidingo IFK – Valbo FF
Pick: FT 1
FT: 4-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Budapest Honved – Soroksar
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————-
GOOD LUCK

16.04.2019
Lok. Plovdiv – Septemvri Sofia
Pick: FT 1
FT: 5-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Juventus – Ajax
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-2
——-
—————————–
Morton – Inverness
Pick: DCX2
FT: 2-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
MOL Vidi – Debrecen
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs FK Septemvri Sofia
Pick: FT 1
FT: 5-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Kedah vs Misc
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
ES Setif vs JSM Bejaia
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-2
——-
—————————–
Videoton FC vs Debreceni VSC
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Barcelona  vs  Manchester Utd
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Dortmund II vs Kaan-Marienborn
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-2
——-
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

15.04.2019
Watford – Arsenal
Pick: DCX2
FT: 0-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Livorno – Brescia
Pick: DCX2
FT: 0-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Slutsk
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Sonderjyske – Aarhus
Pick: DCX2
FT: 0-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Atalanta – Empoli
Pick: FT 1
FT: 0-0
——-
—————————–
Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Slutsk
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Djurgarden – Goteborg
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Leganes – Real Madrid
Pick: FT 2
FT: 1-1
——-
—————————–
Anorthosis Fam vs Ermis Aradippou
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Adana Demirspor vs Altay
Pick: DC1X
FT: 2-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Colchester U23 vs Crewe U23
Pick: FT 2
FT: 0-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

14.04.2019
Chievo – Napoli
Pick: FT 2
FT: 1-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Numancia – Mallorca
Pick: DCX2
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Fortuna Dusseldorf – Bayern Munich
Pick: FT 2
FT: 1-4
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Eintracht Frankfurt – Augsburg
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-3
——-
—————————–
Crystal Palace – Manchester City
Pick: FT 2
FT: 1-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Jablonec – Dukla Praha
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Frosinone – Inter
Pick: FT 2
FT: 1-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
St Etienne – Bordeaux
Pick: GG
FT: 3-0
——–
—————————–
Levski Sofia vs Ludogorets Razgrad
Pick: FT 2
FT: 0-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Sporting Braga vs CD Tondela
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Aberdeen vs Celtic
Pick: FT 2
FT: 0-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
FC Zurich vs BSC Young Boys
Pick: DCX2
FT: 0-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

13.04.2019
Tottenham – Huddersfield
Pick: FT 1
FT: 4-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Manchester Utd – West Ham
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Sheffield Utd – Millwall
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-1
——–
—————————–
Atletico Madrid – Celta Vigo
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Dortmund – Mainz
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Spal – Juventus
Pick: DCX2
FT: 2-1
——–
—————————–
Strasbourg – Guingamp
Pick: DC1X
FT: 3-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
FK Crvena zvezda  vs  Radnicki Nis
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Wehen  vs  Fortuna Koln
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Man. Utd – West Ham
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Solihull Moors  –  Havant & W
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
AZ Alkmaar vs ADO Den Haag
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-3
——–
—————————–
Roma vs Udinese
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Atletico Madrid vs Celta Vigo
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Hannover – Monchengladbach
Pick: FT 2
FT: 0-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Barnsley – Fleetwood
Pick: FT 1
FT: 4-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Portsmouth – Rochdale
Pick: FT 1
FT: 4-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

12.04.2019
Shamrock Rovers – Waterford United
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Finn Harps – Bohemians
Pick: FT 2
FT: 0-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Sligo Rovers – Dundalk
Pick: FT 2
FT: 2-1
——-
—————————–
St. Liege – Anderlecht
Pick: DC1X
FT: 0-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Metz – Chateauroux
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Standard Liege – Anderlecht
Pick: GG
FT: 0-0
——–
—————————–
Bursaspor – Trabzonspor
Pick: GG
FT: 0-1
——-
—————————–
Bala Town – GAP Connahs Quay
Pick: FT 2
FT: 1-4
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Stromsgodset vs Mjondalen
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-3
——-
—————————–
Josko Ried vs Floridsdorfer AC
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Leicester – Newcastle
Pick: FT 1
FT: 0-1
——-
—————————–
Nancy – Brest
Pick: GG
FT: 2-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Lens – Valenciennes
Pick: GG
FT: 0-0
——-
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

11.04.2019
Donn – Vindbjart
Pick: DCX2
FT: 2-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Villarreal – Valencia
Pick: DCX2
FT: 1-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Silkeborg – Naestved
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-3
——–
—————————–
Aluminij – ND Gorica
Pick: DC1X
FT: 3-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Foolad Khuzestan
Pick: 1HT Draw
FT: 1-3
——-
—————————–
Villarreal – Valencia
Pick: 1HT Draw
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Al Kuwait – Burgan
Pick: FT 1
FT: 5-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
SL Benfica – Eintracht Frankfurt
Pick: GG
FT: 4-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

10.04.2019
Norwich City – Reading
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-2
——-
—————————–
NK Krsko – Maribor
Pick: FT 2
FT: 0-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Hull – Wigan
Pick: DC1X
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Duisburg – Cologne
Pick: FT 2
FT: 3-3
——-
—————————–
Ventspils – BFC Daugavpils
Pick: FT 2
FT: 1-1
——-
—————————–
Rotherham – Aston Villa
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Brann – Kristiansund
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Norwich- Reading
Pick: FT 1 & Over 2.5
FT: 2-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Valmiera – RFS
Pick: FT 2
FT: 0-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Krsko Posavje vs Maribor
Pick: FT 2
FT: 0-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

09.04.2019
Bolton – Middlesbrough
Pick: DCX2
FT: 0-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Accrington – Rochdale
Pick: DCX2
FT: 0-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Wycombe – Charlton
Pick: DCX2
FT: 0-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Ross County – Dunfermline
Pick: DC1X
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Nimes – Rennes
Pick: DCX2
FT: 3-1
——-
—————————–
Hoffenheim II – Walldorf
Pick: DC1X
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Viktoria Aschaffenburg – Bayern München II
Pick: FT 2
FT: 2-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Liverpool – FC Porto
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Farsley – Stafford
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Blyth – Nuneaton
Pick: FT 1 & Over 2.5
FT: 4-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Sunderland – Burton
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-1
——-
—————————–
Bristol City – West Brom
Pick: GG
FT: 3-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Gateshead – AFC Fylde
Pick: GG
FT: 0-1
——-
—————————–
Ross County vs Dunfermline
Pick: DC1X
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Leyton Orient vs Eastleigh
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Blyth Spartans vs Nuneaton
Pick: FT 1
FT: 4-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
FK Liepaja vs FS Metta/Lu
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️
***PAST TIPS***

08.04.2019
Chelsea – West Ham
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Hamburger SV – Magdeburg
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-2
——–
—————————–
Palermo – Verona
Pick: DC1X
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Sparta Prague – Fastav Zlín
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Naestved – Koge
Pick: DC1X
FT: 0-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Bologna vs Chievo
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Rosenborg – Odd
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-1
——-
—————————–
Cadiz – Zaragoza
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-3
——–
—————————–
Palermo-Verona
Pick: 1HT Draw
FT: 0-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Sonnenhof Grossaspach vs 1860 Munich
Pick: FT 2
FT: 1-0
——-
—————————–
Gazovik Orenburg vs Akhmat Grozny
Pick: GG
FT: 1-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

07.04.2019
Coventry – Bristol Rovers
Pick: DC1X
FT: 0-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Udinese – Empoli
Pick: DC1X
FT: 3-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Napoli – Genoa
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-1
——-
—————————–
Celta Vigo – Real Sociedad
Pick: DC1X
FT: 3-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Pogon Szczecin – Arka Gdynia
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-3
——-
—————————–
Levante – Huesca
Pick: 1HT Draw
FT: 1-0
——-
—————————–
Sporting Lisbon vs Rio Ave
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Lokomotiv Moscow – Zenit St Petersburg
Pick: GG
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Slovacko – Viktoria Plzen
Pick: FT 2
FT: 0-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

06.04.2019
Juventus – Milan
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Millwall – West Brom
Pick: DCX2
FT: 2-0
——-
—————————–
Bradford City – Doncaster
Pick: DCX2
FT: 0-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Norwich – QPR
Pick: FT 1
FT: 4-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Real Madrid – Eibar
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Rayo Vallecano – Valencia
Pick: DCX2
FT: 2-0
——-
—————————–
Bayern Munich – Dortmund
Pick: FT 1
FT: 5-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Juventus – Ac Milan
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Groningen – Excelsior
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Barcelona – Atletico Madrid
Pick: GG
FT: 2-0
——-
—————————–
Sampdoria – Roma
Pick: GG
FT: 0-1
——-
—————————–
Rochdale – Sunderland
Pick: FT 2
FT: 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Nimes vs Caen
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Jagiellonia vs Zaglebie Sos
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️
***PAST TIPS***

05.04.2019
Southampton – Liverpool
Pick: FT 2
FT: 1-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Sochaux – Paris FC
Pick: DCX2
FT: 1-0
——-
—————————–
Lorient – AS Beziers
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Cork City – Shamrock Rovers
Pick: DCX2
FT: 0-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Red Star – Brest
Pick: DCX2
FT: 0-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Finn Harps – Derry City
Pick: DCX2
FT: 2-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
SV Horn vs Josko Ried
Pick: FT 2
FT: 0-5
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Brescia vs Venezia
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Lorient vs AS Beziers
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Jahn Regensburg – VfL Bochum
Pick: GG
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Othellos Athienou – Olympiakos Nicosia FC
Pick: FT 2
FT: POSTPONED
—————————–
Wattens – Kapfenberg
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Jong Utrecht – Almere
Pick: FT 2
FT: 0-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Metta/LU  vs  RFS
Pick: FT 2
FT: 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

04.04.2019
Anderlecht – Club Brugge KV
Pick: DCX2
FT: 2-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
PSV Eindhoven – Zwolle
Pick: FT 1
FT: 4-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Atalanta – Bologna
Pick: FT 1
FT: 4-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Leganes – Valladolid
Pick: DC1X
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Sevilla  vs  Alaves
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Atalanta  vs  Bologna
Pick: FT 1
FT: 4-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Sassuolo vs Chievo
Pick: FT 1
FT: 4-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
PSV Eindhoven vs PEC Zwolle
Pick: FT 1 & Over 2.5
FT: 4-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Fc Thun – Sion
Pick: GG
FT: 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
CD Leganes – Real Valladolid
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Anderlecht – Club Brugge
Pick: GG
FT: 2-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

03.04.2019
Chelsea – Brighton
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Tottenham – Crystal Palace
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
St Mirren – Celtic
Pick: FT 2
FT: 0-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Valencia – Real Madrid
Pick: DCX2
FT: 2-1
——-
—————————–
Empoli – Napoli
Pick: FT 2
FT: 2-1
——-
—————————–
Chelsea  vs  Brighton
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
PAOK  vs  Asteras Tripolis
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
SPAL – Lazio
Pick: FT 2
FT: 1-0
——-
—————————–
Schalke – W. Bremen
Pick: GG
FT: 0-2
——-
—————————–
Accrington – Sunderland
Pick: GG
FT: 0-3
——-
—————————–
Hibernian – Kilmarnock
Pick: GG
FT: 0-0
——–
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

02.04.2019
Wolves – Manchester Utd
Pick: DCX2
FT: 2-1
——–
—————————–
Watford – Fulham 5
Pick: FT 1
FT: 4-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Atl. Madrid – Girona
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Cagliari – Juventus
Pick: Draw No Bet
FT: 0-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Vaduz – Wil
Pick: DC1X
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
AC Milan vs Udinese
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-1
——-
—————————–
HNK Rijeka vs NK Slaven Belupo
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Bury vs Cambridge Utd
Pick: FT 1
FT: 0-3
——-
—————————–
Villarreal vs Barcelona
Pick: FT 2
FT: 4-4
——-
—————————–
Crotone – Perugia
Pick: GG
FT: 2-0
——-
—————————–
Schaffhausen – Winterthur
Pick: GG
FT: 1-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Heracles – Willem II
Pick: GG
FT: 2-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Antwerp – Genk
Pick: GG
FT: 1-0
——-
—————————–
Atl. Madrid – Girona
Pick: GG
FT: 2-0
——-
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

01.04.2019
Arsenal – Newcastle
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Krasnodar-3 – Chernomorets N.
Pick: FT 2
FT: 3-0
——-
—————————–
Waalwick – Twente
Pick: FT 2
FT: 4-1
———
—————————–
Stabaek – Lillestrom
Pick: GG
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Osnabruck vs Sportfreunde Lotte
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
St. Etienne vs Nimes
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Sparta Rotterdam vs Maastricht
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Cork City vs Cobh Ramblers
Pick: FT 1
FT: 4-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Roda  vs  Jong Utrecht
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Osnabrück – Sportfreunde Lotte
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Lens – Le Havre
Pick: DC1X
FT: 0-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Feirense – Setubal
Pick: DCX2
FT: 0-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Elfsborg – Hammarby
Pick: DCX2
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

31.03.2019
RB Salzburg Vs Austria Vienna
Pick: FT 1
FT: 5-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Melilla – CF Malaga
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Zenit St Petersburg – Gazovik Orenburg
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Celtic – Rangers FC
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Famalicao vs Cova da Piedade
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Cardiff vs Chelsea
Pick: FT 2
FT: 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Osasuna vs UD Extremadura
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Stuttgart
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
FC Koln – Holstein Kiel
Pick: FT 1
FT: 4-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Monaco – Caen
Pick: FT 1
FT: 0-1
——-
—————————–
FC Copenhagen – Esbjerg
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Salzburg Vs Austria Vienna
Pick: FT 1
FT: 5-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Young Boys Vs St. Gallen
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Real Madrid Vs Huesca
Pick: FT 1
FT: 4-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————
Copenhagen Vs Esbjerg
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Liverpool Vs Tottenham
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Amsterdam Vs Lienden
Pick: FT 1
FT: 4-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Shkendija Vs Pobeda Juniors
Pick: FT 1
FT: 5-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
AE Prat Vs Fundacio Esportiva Grama
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Stumbras kaunas Vs Suduva
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
AEK Athen Vs panetolikos
Pick: FT 1
FT: 4-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

30.03.2019
Manchester United – Watford
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Aston Villa – Blackburn
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Celta Vigo – Villarreal
Pick: DCX2
FT: 3-2
——-
—————————–
Borussia Dortmund – Wolfsburg
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Freiburg – Bayern Munich
Pick: FT 2
FT: 1-1
-——–
—————————–
Juventus – Empoli
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Alaves – Atletico Madrid
Pick: FT 2
FT: 0-4
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
GD Chaves – Sporting Lisbon
Pick: FT 2
FT: 1-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Leeds vs Millwall
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
FC Midtjylland vs FC Nordsjalland
Pick: FT 1
FT: 0-0
——-
—————————–
Luzern – Basel
Pick: GG
FT: 0-1
——-
—————————–
Manchester Utd – Watford
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Marseille – Angers
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-2
——-
—————————–
Crystal P. – Huddersfield
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

MegaJackpot Predictions

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 201,048,240*

20/04/2019

1 Warta Poznan – GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
Your Pick: Warta Poznan

2 Kilmarnock – Aberdeen
Your Pick: Kilmarnock

3 Eibar – Atletico Madrid
Your Pick: Eibar, Draw

4 GKS Tychy – Puszcza Niepolomice
Your Pick: GKS Tychy, Draw

5 Lokomotiv Moscow – CSKA Moscow
Your Pick: CSKA Moscow

6 Newcastle – Southampton
Your Pick: Newcastle, Draw

7 Borussia Monchengladbach – RB Leipzig
Your Pick: RB Leipzig

8 Strasbourg – Montpellier
Your Pick: Strasbourg

9 FC Krasnodar – Zenit St Petersburg
Your Pick: FC Krasnodar, Draw

10 Cercle Brugge – Kortrijk
Your Pick: Kortrijk

11 Levante – Espanyol
Your Pick: Espanyol

12 Sportfreunde Lotte – Energie Cottbus
Your Pick: Sportfreunde Lotte

13 Getafe – Sevilla FC
Your Pick: Getafe, Sevilla FC

14 AC Horsens – Sonderjyske
Your Pick: Sonderjyske

15 Reims – St. Etienne
Your Pick: Reims

16 Vejle BK – AGF Aarhus
Your Pick: Draw, AGF Aarhus

17 Betis – Valencia
Your Pick: Betis, Draw

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 196,796,174*

11/04/2019

1 Southampton – Wolverhampton
Your Pick: Draw, Wolverhampton
—-

2 QPR – Swansea
Your Pick: QPR, Swansea
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

3 Tranmere – MK Dons
Your Pick: Tranmere
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

4 Gillingham – Shrewsbury
Your Pick: Draw, Shrewsbury
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

5 Yeovil – Crawley Town
Your Pick: Yeovil
—-

6 Brighton – Bournemouth
Your Pick: Draw, Bourne mouth
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

7 Northampton – Mansfield
Your Pick: Northampton, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

8 Oldham – Swindon Town
Your Pick: Oldham
—-

9 Charlton – Luton Town
Your Pick: Luton Town
—-

10 Scunthorpe – Burton
Your Pick: Scunthorpe
—-

11 Stevenage – Carlisle
Your Pick: Carlisle
—-

12 Caen – Angers
Your Pick: Angers
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

13 AC Milan – Lazio
Your Pick: AC Milan, Lazio
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

14 Valladolid – Getafe
Your Pick: Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

15 Rio Ave – Vitoria Guimaraes
Your Pick: Rio Ave
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

16 Real Sociedad – Eibar
Your Pick: Real Sociedad, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

17 Girona – Villarreal
Your Pick: Villarreal
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 187,793,108*

06/04/2019

1 Blackburn – Stoke City
Your Pick: Draw, Stoke City
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

2 Millwall – West Bromwich
Your Pick: Draw, West Bromwich
—-

3 Swansea – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: Swansea
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

4 Sheffield Wed – Aston Villa
Your Pick: Sheffield Wed
—-

5 Bolton – Ipswich
Your Pick: Bolton
—-

6 Newcastle – Crystal Palace
Your Pick: Newcastle, Draw
—-

7 Preston – Sheffield Utd
Your Pick: Draw, Sheffield Utd
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

8 Rotherham – Nottingham
Your Pick: Rotherham
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

9 Spartak Moscow – CSKA Moscow
Your Pick: CSKA Moscow
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

10 Amiens – St. Etienne
Your Pick: Amiens
—-

11 Angers – Rennes
Your Pick: Angers
—-

12 Getafe – Athletic Bilbao
Your Pick: Getafe
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

13 Reims – Lille
Your Pick: Reims
—-

14 Everton – Arsenal
Your Pick: Draw, Arsenal
—-

15 Watford – Wolverhampton
Your Pick: Draw, Wolverhampton
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

16 Lokomotiv Moscow – Zenit St Petersburg
Your Pick: Draw, Zenit St Petersburg
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

17 Celta Vigo – Real Sociedad
Your Pick: Real Sociedad
—-

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 187,793,108*

30/03/2019

1 Brighton – Southampton
Your Pick: Draw, Southampton
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

2 Wigan – Brentford
Your Pick: Draw, Brentford
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

3 Burnley – Wolverhampton
Your Pick: Wolverhampton
—-

4 Reading – Preston
Your Pick: Preston
—-

5 Hearts – Aberdeen
Your Pick: Draw, Aberdeen
—-

6 Stoke City – Sheffield Wed
Your Pick: Draw, Sheffield Wed
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

7 West Ham – Everton
Your Pick: West Ham
—-

8 Middlesbrough – Norwich City
Your Pick: Draw, Norwich City
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

9 Celta Vigo – Villarreal
Your Pick: Villarreal
—-

10 Levante – Eibar
Your Pick: Draw, Eibar
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

11 Rayo Vallecano – Betis
Your Pick: Betis
—-

12 Frosinone – Spal
Your Pick: Frosinone
-—–

13 Roma – Napoli
Your Pick: Roma, Napoli
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

14 Portsmouth – Sunderland
Your Pick: Portsmouth
—–

15 Valladolid – Real Sociedad
Your Pick: Valladolid
—-

16 Inter – Lazio
Your Pick: Inter

17 Boavista FC – Belenenses
Your Pick: Boavista FC

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 184,207,578*

23/03/2019

1 Rochdale – Scunthorpe
Your Pick: Rochdale, Scunthorpe
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Bradford City – Blackpool
Your Pick: Bradford City, Blackpool
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Plymouth – Bristol Rovers
Your Pick: Plymouth
—-
4 Colchester – Tranmere
Your Pick: Colchester, Tranmere
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Cheltenham – Northampton
Your Pick: Northampton
—-
6 Airdrieonians – Forfar Athletic
Your Pick: Airdrieonians
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Shrewsbury – Portsmouth
Your Pick: Portsmouth
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Notts County – Exeter
Your Pick: Notts County
—-
9 AFC Wimbledon – Gillingham
Your Pick: AFC Wimbledon, Gillingham
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Macclesfield – Stevenage
Your Pick: Draw, Stevenage
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
11 Port Vale – Forest Green
Your Pick: Forest Green
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Stockport – AFC Fylde
Your Pick: AFC Fylde
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Rayo Majadahonda – Numancia
Your Pick: Rayo Majadahonda
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
14 Kaiserslautern – Osnabruck
Your Pick: Kaiserslautern
—-
15 Sportfreunde Lotte – Eintracht Braunschweig
Your Pick: Draw
—-
16 Libya – South Africa
Your Pick: Draw, South Africa
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
17 Netherlands – Germany
Your Pick: Netherlands, Germany
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 179,937,455*

16/03/2019

1 Burnley – Leicester
Your Pick: Draw, Leicester
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Aston Villa – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: Middlesbrough
—-
3 Peterborough – Coventry
Your Pick: Peterborough, Draw
—-
4 Grimsby – Northampton
Your Pick: Draw, Northampton
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Brentford – West Bromwich
Your Pick: Brentford, West Bromwich
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Bristol Rovers – Charlton
Your Pick: Bristol Rovers
—-
7 Heracles – Vitesse Arnhem
Your Pick: Vitesse Arnhem
—-
8 Wolverhampton – Manchester Utd
Your Pick: Manchester Utd
—-
9 Guadalajara Chivas – Club America
Your Pick: Club America
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 FC Ufa – Akhmat Grozny
Your Pick: FC Ufa, Draw
—-
11 Arminia Bielefeld – VfL Bochum
Your Pick: Arminia Bielefeld
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Lokomotiv Moscow – FC Krasnodar
Your Pick: Draw
—-
13 Nacional Madeira – Rio Ave
Your Pick: Rio Ave
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
14 Espanyol – Sevilla FC
Your Pick: Espanyol, Sevilla FC
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
15 Spartak Moscow – Zenit St Petersburg
Your Pick: Zenit St Petersburg
—-
16 AC Milan – Inter
Your Pick: AC Milan
—-
17 Crotone – Lecce
Your Pick: Draw, Lecce
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 175,329,910*

09/03/2019

1 Cardiff – West Ham
Your Pick: Draw, West Ham
—-
2 Huddersfield – Bournemouth
Your Pick: Bournemouth
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Middlesbrough – Brentford
Your Pick: Middlesbrough
—-
4 Gillingham – Oxford Utd
Your Pick: Draw, Oxford Utd
—-
5 Walsall – Fleetwood Town
Your Pick: Fleetwood Town
—-
6 Bristol City – Leeds
Your Pick: Leeds
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 QPR – Stoke City
Your Pick: QPR, Stoke City
—-
8 Newcastle – Everton
Your Pick: Draw, Everton
—-
9 Reading – Wigan
Your Pick: Draw, Wigan
—-
10 Bradford City – Peterborough
Your Pick: Bradford City, Peterborough
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
11 Parma FC – Genoa
Your Pick: Parma FC
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Charlton – Portsmouth
Your Pick: Portsmouth
—-
13 Birmingham – Aston Villa
Your Pick: Draw
—-
14 Dinamo Moscow – Spartak Moscow
Your Pick: Spartak Moscow
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
15 Arsenal – Manchester Utd
Your Pick: Arsenal, Manchester Utd
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
16 Levante – Villarreal
Your Pick: Levante
—-
17 Fiorentina – Lazio
Your Pick: Fiorentina
—-

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 171,088,705*

02/03/2019

1 Burnley – Crystal Palace
Your Pick: Burnley, Crystal Palace
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Preston – Bristol City
Your Pick: Preston, Bristol City
—-
3 Wigan – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: Draw, Middlesbrough
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Accrington – Coventry
Your Pick: Accrington
—-
5 Hull City – Birmingham
Your Pick: Hull City, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Rotherham – Blackburn
Your Pick: Blackburn
—-
7 Bristol Rovers – Blackpool
Your Pick: Draw, Blackpool
—-
8 Ipswich – Reading
Your Pick: Draw, Reading
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Nimes – Rennes
Your Pick: Nimes
POSTPONED
10 Angers – Monaco
Your Pick: Draw, Monaco
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
11 Lazio – Roma
Your Pick: Roma
—-
12 Real Madrid – Barcelona
Your Pick: Barcelona
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Dynamo Dresden – VfL Bochum
Your Pick: Dynamo Dresden
—-
14 Guingamp – Nantes
Your Pick: Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
15 Nice – Strasbourg
Your Pick: Nice
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
16 Spal – Sampdoria
Your Pick: Spal
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
17 Napoli – Juventus
Your Pick: Juventus
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 167,590,853*

23/02/2019

1 Bournemouth – Wolverhampton
Your Pick: Bournemouth, Wolverhampton
—-
2 Sheffield Wed – Swansea
Your Pick: Sheffield Wed, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Millwall – Preston
Your Pick: Draw, Preston
✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Bristol Rovers – Sunderland
Your Pick: Sunderland
✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Portsmouth – Barnsley
Your Pick: Portsmouth, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Mlada Boleslav – Baumit Jablonec
Your Pick: Baumit Jablonec
—-
7 Lech Poznan – Legia Warszawa
Your Pick: Legia Warszawa
—-
8 West Bromwich – Sheffield Utd
Your Pick: West Bromwich, Sheffield Utd
✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Guingamp – Angers
Your Pick: Guingamp, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Amiens – Nice
Your Pick: Nice
—-
11 Leganes – Valencia
Your Pick: Valencia
—-
12 Anderlecht – Brugge
Your Pick: Anderlecht
—-
13 Chievo – Genoa
Your Pick: Genoa
—-
14 Manchester Utd – Liverpool
Your Pick: Manchester Utd, Liverpool
—-
15 Rennes – Marseille
Your Pick: Rennes
—-
16 FC Rostov – FC Krasnodar
Your Pick: Draw
—-
17 Valladolid – Betis
Your Pick: Betis
✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 163,822,868*

16/02/2019

1 Aston Villa – West Bromwich
Your Pick: Aston Villa
—-
2 Shrewsbury – Burton
Your Pick: Shrewsbury
—-
3 Gillingham – Scunthorpe
Your Pick: Draw, Scunthorpe
—-
4 Carlisle – MK Dons
Your Pick: MK Dons
✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Cambridge Utd – Tranmere
Your Pick: Cambridge Utd
—-
6 Hertha BSC – Werder Bremen
Your Pick: Hertha BSC, Werder Bremen
—-
7 Angers – Nice
Your Pick: Draw, Nice
—-
8 Korona Kielce – Lechia Gdansk
Your Pick: Lechia Gdansk
—-
9 Motherwell – Hearts
Your Pick: Motherwell
✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Dynamo Dresden – Jahn Regensburg
Your Pick: Dynamo Dresden
—-
11 Blackburn – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: Blackburn, Draw
—-
12 Brugge – Racing Genk
Your Pick: Brugge
✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Empoli – Sassuolo
Your Pick: Draw, Sassuolo
—-
14 Viktoria Plzen – Slavia Prague
Your Pick: Viktoria Plzen
✔️✔️✔️✔️
15 Reims – Rennes
Your Pick: Reims
✔️✔️✔️✔️
16 Swansea – Brentford
Your Pick: Swansea, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️
17 Villarreal – Sevilla FC
Your Pick: Villarreal, Sevilla FC
✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 159,883,536*

09/02/2019

1 Bradford City – Fleetwood Town
Your Pick: Bradford City, Fleetwood Town
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Blackburn – Bristol City
Your Pick: Blackburn, Bristol City
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Nottingham – Brentford
Your Pick: Nottingham
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 QPR – Birmingham
Your Pick: QPR, Birmingham
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Vejle BK – Sonderjyske
Your Pick: Sonderjyske
—-
6 Rotherham – Wigan
Your Pick: Rotherham
—-
7 Rochdale – Coventry
Your Pick: Coventry
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Atletico Madrid – Real Madrid
Your Pick: Atletico Madrid, Draw
—-
9 Stoke City – West Bromwich
Your Pick: West Bromwich
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Eupen – Kortrijk
Your Pick: Kortrijk
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
11 Leganes – Betis
Your Pick: Leganes
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Hobro IK – AC Horsens
Your Pick: Hobro IK, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Groningen – Vitesse Arnhem
Your Pick: Vitesse Arnhem
—-
14 FC Emmen – ADO Den Haag
Your Pick: FC Emmen
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
15 Toulouse – Reims
Your Pick: Draw, Reims
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
16 Arka Gdynia – Korona Kielce
Your Pick: Draw, Korona Kielce
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
17 CS U Craiova – CFR Cluj
Your Pick: CFR Cluj
—-

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 159,883,536*

02/02/2019

DUE TO THE POSTPONEMENT OF ONE OR MORE GAMES,
ALL JP AND MJP BETS HAVE BEEN CANCELLED
AND REFUNDED. NEW JACKPOT TO BE POSTED

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 156,143,189*

26/01/2019

1 Norwich City – Sheffield Utd
Your Pick: Norwich City, Sheffield Utd
—–
2 Crewe – Colchester
Your Pick: Crewe
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Blackburn – Hull City
Your Pick: Blackburn
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Port Vale – Carlisle
Your Pick: Carlisle
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Peterborough – Charlton
Your Pick: Peterborough
—–
6 Stevenage – Forest Green
Your Pick: Draw, Forest Green
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Portsmouth – QPR
Your Pick: Portsmouth
—-
8 Newcastle – Watford
Your Pick: Watford
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Nantes – St. Etienne
Your Pick: St. Etienne
POSTPONED.
10 Werder Bremen – Eintracht Frankfurt
Your Pick: Werder Bremen, Eintracht Frankfurt
—-
11 Leganes – Eibar
Your Pick: Draw, Eibar
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Lokeren – Zulte Waregem
Your Pick: Lokeren, Zulte Waregem
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Cercle Brugge – St. Truiden
Your Pick: Cercle Brugge, St. Truiden
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
14 Valladolid – Celta Vigo
Your Pick: Celta Vigo
—–
15 Eintracht Braunschweig – Hansa
Your Pick: Eintracht Braunschweig
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
16 Parma FC – Spal
Your Pick: Parma FC
—-
17 Atalanta – Roma
Your Pick: Atalanta, Roma
—–

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 151,006,037*

19/01/2019

1 Southampton – Everton
Your Pick: Southampton, Everton
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Nottingham – Bristol City
Your Pick: Nottingham
—–
3 Bournemouth – West Ham
Your Pick: Bournemouth, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Sheffield Wed – Wigan
Your Pick: Sheffield Wed, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Bradford City – Southend
Your Pick: Bradford City, Southend
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Oxford Utd – Portsmouth
Your Pick: Portsmouth
—-
7 Blackpool – Shrewsbury
Your Pick: Blackpool
—–
8 Gillingham – Walsall
Your Pick: Draw
—–
9 Rochdale – Fleetwood Town
Your Pick: Rochdale
—–
10 Plymouth – Coventry
Your Pick: Coventry
—–
11 Morecambe – Stevenage
Your Pick: Morecambe
—–
12 Arsenal – Chelsea
Your Pick: Arsenal, Chelsea
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 RB Leipzig – Borussia Dortmund
Your Pick: RB Leipzig, Borussia Dortmund
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
14 Swansea – Sheffield Utd
Your Pick: Sheffield Utd
—–
15 Celta Vigo – Valencia
Your Pick: Celta Vigo, Valencia
—-
16 Spal – Bologna
Your Pick: Spal
—–
17 Rayo Vallecano – Real Sociedad
Your Pick: Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 146,843,086*

12/01/2019

1 Burnley – Fulham
Your Pick: Draw, Fulham
—–
2 Ipswich – Rotherham
Your Pick: Ipswich
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Birmingham – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: Middlesbrough
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Cheltenham – Tranmere
Your Pick: Tranmere
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Shrewsbury – Charlton
Your Pick: Shrewsbury, Draw
—–
6 Northampton – Carlisle
Your Pick: Northampton, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Crewe – Newport
Your Pick: Crewe, Newport
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Notts County – Cambridge Utd
Your Pick: Notts County
—–
9 Brentford – Stoke City
Your Pick: Brentford, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Preston – Swansea
Your Pick: Preston
—–
11 Fleetwood Town – Oxford Utd
Your Pick: Fleetwood Town
—–
12 Sunderland – Luton Town
Your Pick: Sunderland, Luton Town
—–
13 Bury – MK Dons
Your Pick: Bury
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
14 Port Vale – Colchester
Your Pick: Draw
—–
15 Sampdoria – AC Milan
Your Pick: Sampdoria
—–
16 Torino – Fiorentina
Your Pick: Torino
—–
17 Athletic Bilbao – Sevilla FC
Your Pick: Athletic Bilbao, Sevilla FC
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * 142,786,975*

05/01/2019

1 Scunthorpe – Coventry
Your Pick: Draw, Coventry
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Rochdale – Burton
Your Pick: Rochdale
—-
3 Derby – Southampton
Your Pick: Derby, Southampton
—-
4 Accrington – Ipswich
Your Pick: Draw, Ipswich
—-
5 Macclesfield – Swindon Town
Your Pick: Macclesfield
—-
6 Crawley Town – Cheltenham
Your Pick: Cheltenham
—-
7 Morecambe – Crewe
Your Pick: Draw, Crewe
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Dagenham and Redbridge – Boreham Wood
Your Pick: Boreham Wood
—-
9 Charlton – Sunderland
Your Pick: Charlton
—-
10 Havant and Waterloville – Barrow
Your Pick: Barrow
—-
11 UD Extremadura – Alcorcon
Your Pick: Alcorcon
—-
12 Alaves – Valencia
Your Pick: Alaves, Valencia
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Toulouse – Nice
Your Pick: Draw, Nice
—-
14 Bristol City – Huddersfield
Your Pick: Bristol City
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
15 QPR – Leeds
Your Pick: QPR, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
16 Sevilla FC – Atletico Madrid
Your Pick: Sevilla FC
—-
17 Gimnastic Tarragona – Cordoba
Your Pick: Cordoba
—-
Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * 138,046,700*

29/12/2018

1 Genoa – Fiorentina
Your Pick: Draw, Fiorentina
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Chievo – Frosinone
Your Pick: Chievo, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Udinese – Cagliari
Your Pick: Cagliari
—-
4 Sassuolo – Atalanta
Your Pick: Draw, Atalanta
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Brighton – Everton
Your Pick: Everton
—–
6 Preston – Aston Villa
Your Pick: Aston Villa
—–
7 Accrington – Peterborough
Your Pick: Draw, Peterborough
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Gillingham – Doncaster
Your Pick: Gillingham, Draw
—–
9 AFC Wimbledon – Blackpool
Your Pick: AFC Wimbledon, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Millwall – Nottingham
Your Pick: Draw, Nottingham
—-
11 Scunthorpe – Wycombe
Your Pick: Wycombe
—–
12 Port Vale – Oldham
Your Pick: Port Vale
—–
13 Hamilton – Motherwell
Your Pick: Hamilton
—-
14 Livingston – Aberdeen
Your Pick: Aberdeen
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
15 Crewe – Stevenage
Your Pick: Crewe
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
16 Cheltenham – Forest Green
Your Pick: Forest Green
—–
17 Northampton – MK Dons
Your Pick: MK Dons
—-

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KSH 134,868,830*

22/12/2018

1 Blackburn – Norwich City
Your Pick: Norwich City
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Wigan – Birmingham
Your Pick: Wigan
—–
3 West Ham – Watford
Your Pick: West Ham, Watford
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Huddersfield – Southampton
Your Pick: Southampton
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Sheffield Wed – Preston
Your Pick: Sheffield Wed, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 CD Tondela – CS Maritimo
Your Pick: CD Tondela, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Hull City – Swansea
Your Pick: Hull City, Swansea
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Steaua Bucuresti – CFR Cluj
Your Pick: CFR Cluj
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Cordoba – Las Palmas UD
Your Pick: Las Palmas UD
——
10 Cadiz CF – Deportivo La Coruna
Your Pick: Deportivo La Coruna
—–
11 Duisburg – Dynamo Dresden
Your Pick: Duisburg
——
12 Aston Villa – Leeds
Your Pick: Leeds
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Augsburg – VfL Wolfsburg
Your Pick: VfL Wolfsburg
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
14 FC Emmen – Willem II
Your Pick: Willem II
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
15 Spezia – Palermo
Your Pick: Draw, Palermo
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
16 SKODA Xanthi – Aris Salonica
Your Pick: SKODA Xanthi, Aris Salonica
POSTPONED
17 Zulte Waregem – Charleroi
Your Pick: Zulte Waregem
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************
* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KSH 130,894,372*
15/12/2018

1 Forest Green – Mansfield
Your Pick: Draw, Mansfield
POSTPONED
2 Blackburn – Birmingham
Your Pick: Blackburn
—–
3 Ipswich – Wigan
Your Pick: Wigan
—–
4 Fleetwood Town – Burton
Your Pick: Burton
—–
5 Huddersfield – Newcastle
Your Pick: Draw, Newcastle
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Crystal Palace – Leicester
Your Pick: Crystal Palace, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Hull City – Brentford
Your Pick: Brentford
——
8 Bradford City – Walsall
Your Pick: Bradford City, Walsall
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Shrewsbury – Peterborough
Your Pick: Shrewsbury
—–
10 Grimsby – Swindon Town
Your Pick: Grimsby
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
11 Carlisle – Colchester
Your Pick: Carlisle, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Macclesfield – Crawley Town
Your Pick: Macclesfield
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 QPR – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: QPR, Middlesbrough
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
14 Bristol City – Norwich City
Your Pick: Norwich City
—–
15 Fulham – West Ham
Your Pick: West Ham
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
16 Eibar – Valencia
Your Pick: Valencia
—–
17 SC Heerenveen – Utrecht
Your Pick: Draw, Utrecht
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place
***************************************
* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KSH 130,894,372*
08/12/2018

1 Burnley – Brighton
Your Pick: Burnley, Brighton
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Blackpool – Charlton
Your Pick: Blackpool
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 AFC Wimbledon – Rochdale
Your Pick: AFC Wimbledon
—–
4 Morecambe – Port Vale
Your Pick: Draw, Port Vale
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Walsall – Coventry
Your Pick: Coventry
—–
6 Cardiff – Southampton
Your Pick: Draw, Southampton
—–
7 Bristol Rovers – Doncaster
Your Pick: Bristol Rovers, Draw
—–
8 Crawley Town – Northampton
Your Pick: Northampton
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Yeovil – Forest Green
Your Pick: Yeovil
—–
10 Crewe – Oldham
Your Pick: Crewe
—–
11 Valencia – Sevilla FC
Your Pick: Sevilla FC
—–
12 Hertha BSC – Eintracht Frankfurt
Your Pick: Hertha BSC, Eintracht Frankfurt
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Angers – Bordeaux
Your Pick: Angers
POSTPONED
14 Nimes – Nantes
Your Pick: Nimes
POSTPONED
15 Sassuolo – Fiorentina
Your Pick: Sassuolo, Fiorentina
—–
16 Newcastle – Wolverhampton
Your Pick: Wolverhampton
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
17 St. Etienne – Marseille
Your Pick: St. Etienne, Marseille

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KSH 126,900,284*
01/12/2018

1 Newcastle – West Ham
Your Pick: Newcastle, Draw
——
2 Kilmarnock – Hibernian
Your Pick: Kilmarnock
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Huddersfield – Brighton
Your Pick: Draw, Brighton
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Livingston – Motherwell
Your Pick: Livingston
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 St. Mirren – Hamilton
Your Pick: St. Mirren
—–
6 Lille – Lyon
Your Pick: Draw, Lyon
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Ascoli – Spezia
Your Pick: Spezia
——
8 Getafe – Espanyol
Your Pick: Getafe
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Monaco – Montpellier
Your Pick: Draw, Montpellier
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Guingamp – Nice
Your Pick: Nice
—–
11 Duisburg – Holstein Kiel
Your Pick: Duisburg
—–
12 Feyenoord – PSV Eindhoven
Your Pick: PSV Eindhoven
——
13 FC Rostov – CSKA Moscow
Your Pick: Draw, CSKA Moscow
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
14 Carpi – Lecce
Your Pick: Lecce
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
15 Arsenal – Tottenham
Your Pick: Arsenal, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
16 Spartak Moscow – Lokomotiv Moscow
Your Pick: Spartak Moscow
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
17 Roma – Inter
Your Pick: Inter
—–

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KSH 126,900,284*
24/11/2018

1 Hull City – Nottingham
Your Pick: Hull City, Draw
—–
2 Swansea – Norwich City
Your Pick: Swansea, Norwich City
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Plymouth – Fleetwood Town
Your Pick: Fleetwood Town
——
4 Morecambe – Notts County
Your Pick: Morecambe, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Fulham – Southampton
Your Pick: Fulham
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Brighton – Leicester
Your Pick: Draw, Leicester
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Wycombe – Shrewsbury
Your Pick: Wycombe, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Carlisle – Forest Green
Your Pick: Draw, Forest Green
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Brentford – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: Middlesbrough
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Huesca – Levante
Your Pick: Levante
—–
11 Tottenham – Chelsea
Your Pick: Chelsea
—–
12 Dijon – Bordeaux
Your Pick: Dijon
——
13 Caen – Monaco
Your Pick: Monaco
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
14 Atletico Madrid – Barcelona
Your Pick: Barcelona
——
15 SC Freiburg – Werder Bremen
Your Pick: SC Freiburg
—–
16 Nice – Lille
Your Pick: Nice
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
17 Genoa – Sampdoria
Your Pick: Draw, Sampdoria
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Midweek Jackpot Predictions

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 10,000,000*

19/04/2019

1 Birmingham – Derby
Your Pick: Birmingham, Draw

2 Scunthorpe – Blackpool
Your Pick: Scunthorpe

3 Burton – Portsmouth
Your Pick: Burton, Draw

4 Rochdale – Wycombe
Your Pick: Rochdale

5 AFC Wimbledon – Bristol Rovers
Your Pick: AFC Wimbledon, Bristol Rovers

6 Fleetwood Town – Peterborough
Your Pick: Fleetwood Town

7 Gillingham – Plymouth
Your Pick: Gillingham, Draw

8 Tranmere – Forest Green
Your Pick: Draw, Forest Green

9 Cheltenham – Oldham
Your Pick: Cheltenham

10 Cambridge Utd – Swindon Town
Your Pick: Cambridge Utd

11 Port Vale – Stevenage
Your Pick: Port Vale

12 Dijon – Rennes
Your Pick: Dijon, Rennes

13 Ayr United – Ross County
Your Pick: Ayr United, Ross County

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 21,167,719*

09/04/2019

1 Nimes – Rennes
Your Pick: Nimes, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

2 Al Ittihad Jeddah – Lokomotiv Tashkent
Your Pick: Al Ittihad Jeddah
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

3 Bristol City – West Bromwich
Your Pick: Bristol City, West Bromwich
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

4 Blackburn – Derby
Your Pick: Draw, Derby
—-

5 Macclesfield – Exeter
Your Pick: Draw, Exeter
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

6 Sanfrecce Hiroshima – Daegu
Your Pick: Daegu
—-

7 Ulsan Hyundai – Kawasaki Frontale
Your Pick: Ulsan Hyundai
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

8 Rakow Czestochowa – Lechia Gdansk
Your Pick: Draw, Lechia Gdansk
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

9 Villarreal – Valencia
Your Pick: Valencia
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

10 Concordia Chiajna – Dunarea Calarasi
Your Pick: Draw
—-

11 Kryliya Sovetov – Rubin Kazan
Your Pick: Draw, Rubin Kazan
—-

12 Erzgebirge Aue – Heidenheim
Your Pick: Draw
—-

13 Vejle BK – AC Horsens
Your Pick: Vejle BK, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 19,315,729*

02/04/2019

1 Paderborn – Hamburger SV
Your Pick: Paderborn, Hamburger SV
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

2 Espanyol – Getafe
Your Pick: Draw, Getafe
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

3 Cercle Brugge – Zulte Waregem
Your Pick: Zulte Waregem
—–

4 Swansea – Brentford
Your Pick: Swansea, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

5 Sporting Braga – FC Porto
Your Pick: Draw, FC Porto
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

6 Ural Yekaterinburg – Arsenal Tula
Your Pick: Arsenal Tula
—-

7 FK Lviv – Illichivec Mariupol
Your Pick: FK Lviv
—-

8 Strasbourg – Reims
Your Pick: Draw, Reims
—-

9 Fortuna Sittard – ADO Den Haag
Your Pick: Draw, ADO Den Haag
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

10 Huesca – Celta Vigo
Your Pick: Huesca
—-

11 Frosinone – Parma FC
Your Pick: Parma FC
—-

12 Sporting Lisbon – SL Benfica
Your Pick: Draw, SL Benfica
—-

13 Anderlecht – Brugge
Your Pick: Brugge

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 17,060,516*

29/03/2019

1 Kryliya Sovetov – Arsenal Tula
Your Pick: Draw, Arsenal Tula
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

2 MFK Karvina – Banik Ostrava
Your Pick: Banik Ostrava
—-

3 Magdeburg – Heidenheim
Your Pick: Draw, Heidenheim
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

4 Uerdingen – Kaiserslautern
Your Pick: Draw, Kaiserslautern
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

5 Lokomotiva Zagreb – HNK Rijeka
Your Pick: HNK Rijeka
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

6 Dunfermline – Ayr United
Your Pick: Ayr United
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

7 Hoffenheim – Bayer Leverkusen
Your Pick: Hoffenheim, Bayer Leverkusen
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

8 Gornik Zabrze – Cracovia
Your Pick: Draw, Cracovia
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

9 Chievo – Cagliari
Your Pick: Cagliari
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

10 Livingston – Hibernian
Your Pick: Hibernian
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

11 Cremonese – Verona
Your Pick: Draw, Verona
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

12 Girona – Athletic Bilbao
Your Pick: Girona, Athletic Bilbao
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

13 Club Atlas – Santos Laguna
Your Pick: Santos Laguna
—-

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 15,352,773*

21/03/2019

1 US Quevilly Rouen – Villefranche Sur Saone
Your Pick: US Quevilly Rouen, Draw
—-
2 Bourg Peronnas – Le Mans
Your Pick: Bourg Peronnas
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 JA Drancy – Dunkerque
Your Pick: JA Drancy
—-
4 Concarneau – Sannois Saint-Gratien
Your Pick: Concarneau
—-
5 Japan – Colombia
Your Pick: Japan, Colombia
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Partick Thisle – Inverness
Your Pick: Partick Thisle
—-
7 Lommel United – OH Leuven
Your Pick: Lommel United, OH Leuven
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Tenerife – Osasuna
Your Pick: Tenerife, Draw
—-
9 Mexico – Chile
Your Pick: Mexico, Chile

10 Balotesti – Ripensia Timisoara
Your Pick: Ripensia Timisoara

11 Luceafarul Oradea – CS Aerostar Bacau
Your Pick: Luceafarul Oradea, Draw

12 Carl Zeiss Jena – Uerdingen
Your Pick: Carl Zeiss Jena

13 Hallescher – Wehen
Your Pick: Hallescher, Wehen

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 13,143,213*

12/03/2019

1 Blackburn – Wigan
Your Pick: Blackburn
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 AFC Wimbledon – Peterborough
Your Pick: Draw, Peterborough
—-
3 Stevenage – Swindon Town
Your Pick: Stevenage
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Scunthorpe – Southend
Your Pick: Scunthorpe
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Gillingham – Bristol Rovers
Your Pick: Draw, Bristol Rovers
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Wycombe – Accrington
Your Pick: Wycombe
—-
7 Blackpool – Doncaster
Your Pick: Blackpool, Doncaster
—-
8 Plymouth – Shrewsbury
Your Pick: Plymouth, Shrewsbury
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Nottingham – Aston Villa
Your Pick: Nottingham
—-
10 Derby – Stoke City
Your Pick: Derby, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
11 Middlesbrough – Preston
Your Pick: Middlesbrough
—-
12 RB Salzburg – Napoli
Your Pick: RB Salzburg, Napoli
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 FC Krasnodar – Valencia
Your Pick: FC Krasnodar, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * 211,521,480*

08/03/2019

1 Gornik Zabrze – GKS Piast Gliwice
Your Pick: Gornik Zabrze, GKS Piast Gliwice
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Telstar – Dordrecht
Your Pick: Telstar, Dordrecht
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Slask Wroclaw – Jagiellonia
Your Pick: Slask Wroclaw, Jagiellonia
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Perugia – Verona
Your Pick: Draw, Verona
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Club Atlas – Cruz Azul
Your Pick: Cruz Azul
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 SV Darmstadt – Holstein Kiel
Your Pick: Holstein Kiel
—–
7 Blackburn – Preston
Your Pick: Blackburn
—-
8 Alaves – Eibar
Your Pick: Draw, Eibar
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Eintracht Braunschweig – Kickers Wurzburg
Your Pick: Eintracht Braunschweig
—-
10 Energie Cottbus – Preussen Munster
Your Pick: Energie Cottbus
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
11 MFK Karvina – Bohemians 1905
Your Pick: MFK Karvina, Draw
—-
12 SFC Opava – Slovacko
Your Pick: SFC Opava
—-
13 SC Freiburg – Hertha BSC
Your Pick: SC Freiburg, Hertha BSC
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * 26,458,901*

27/02/2019

1 Venezia – Perugia
Your Pick: Venezia, Draw
—-
2 Deportivo Pasto – La Equidad
Your Pick: Deportivo Pasto, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 St. Johnstone – Hibernian
Your Pick: St. Johnstone, Hibernian
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Chelsea – Tottenham
Your Pick: Chelsea, Tottenham
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Fiorentina – Atalanta
Your Pick: Fiorentina, Atalanta
—-
6 Real Madrid – Barcelona
Your Pick: Barcelona
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Rionegro Aguilas – Independiente Medellin
Your Pick: Draw, Independiente Medellin
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Duisburg – Magdeburg
Your Pick: Duisburg
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Holstein Kiel – Union Berlin
Your Pick: Draw, Union Berlin
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 De Graafschap – ADO Den Haag
Your Pick: De Graafschap
—–
11 Leeds – West Bromwich
Your Pick: Leeds
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Bordeaux – Montpellier
Your Pick: Montpellier
—-
13 Rayo Vallecano – Girona
Your Pick: Rayo Vallecano
—-

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * 26,458,901*

22/02/2019

1 Arka Gdynia – GKS Piast Gliwice
Your Pick: Draw, GKS Piast Gliwice
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Greuther Furth – Heidenheim
Your Pick: Draw, Heidenheim
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Chippa Utd – Golden Arrows
Your Pick: Chippa Utd, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Dijon – St. Etienne
Your Pick: St. Etienne
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Red Star – Valenciennes
Your Pick: Draw, Valenciennes
—-
6 VVV Venlo – Heracles
Your Pick: VVV Venlo, Heracles
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Troyes – Le Havre
Your Pick: Draw
—-
8 AC Ajaccio – AJ Auxerre
Your Pick: AC Ajaccio
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Nancy – Gazelec Ajaccio
Your Pick: Nancy
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Korona Kielce – Pogon Szczecin
Your Pick: Korona Kielce
—-
11 Cardiff – Watford
Your Pick: Draw, Watford
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Strasbourg – Lille
Your Pick: Lille
—-
13 Sligo Rovers – St Patricks
Your Pick: Sligo Rovers, St Patricks
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 23,939,666*

12/02/2019

1 Fenerbahce – Zenit St Petersburg
Your Pick: Fenerbahce, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Crewe – Carlisle
Your Pick: Carlisle
—-
3 Manchester Utd – Paris St Germain
Your Pick: Manchester Utd, Draw
—-
4 Preston – Norwich City
Your Pick: Norwich City
—-
5 Wigan – Stoke City
Your Pick: Wigan
—-
6 Reading – Blackburn
Your Pick: Draw, Blackburn
—-
7 Tottenham – Borussia Dortmund
Your Pick: Tottenham, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Slavia Prague – Racing Genk
Your Pick: Slavia Prague, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Galatasaray – SL Benfica
Your Pick: Galatasaray, Draw
—-
10 Lazio – Sevilla FC
Your Pick: Lazio
—-
11 FC Krasnodar – Bayer Leverkusen
Your Pick: Bayer Leverkusen
—-
12 Rennes – Betis
Your Pick: Rennes, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Viktoria Plzen – Dinamo Zagreb
Your Pick: Viktoria Plzen
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 22,084,706*

06/02/2019

1 FC Lugano – FC Thun
Your Pick: FC Lugano, FC Thun
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 St. Gallen – FC Zurich
Your Pick: FC Zurich
—–
3 Rennes – Lille
Your Pick: Rennes, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 West Bromwich – Brighton
Your Pick: Brighton
—-
5 Defensor Sporting – Barcelona SC
Your Pick: Defensor Sporting
—-
6 Talleres – Sao Paulo
Your Pick: Sao Paulo
—-
7 Betis – Valencia
Your Pick: Betis, Valencia
—-
8 Sigma Olomouc – Baumit Jablonec
Your Pick: Sigma Olomouc, Baumit Jablonec
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Astra Giurgiu – Viitorul Constanta
Your Pick: Astra Giurgiu
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Helmond Sport – Dordrecht
Your Pick: Draw, Dordrecht
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
11 Telstar – Waalwick
Your Pick: Draw, Waalwick
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Aston Villa – Sheffield Utd
Your Pick: Sheffield Utd
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Valladolid – Villarreal
Your Pick: Valladolid, Villarreal
—-

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 20,077,121*

01/02/2019

DUE TO THE POSTPONEMENT OF ONE OR MORE GAMES,
ALL JP AND MJP BETS HAVE BEEN CANCELLED
AND REFUNDED. NEW JACKPOT TO BE POSTED

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 17,658,018*

25/01/2019

1 Sportfreunde Lotte – 1860 Munich
Your Pick: 1860 Munich
—–
2 Red Star – Chateauroux
Your Pick: Red Star, Draw
—–
3 Dordrecht – Jong PSV
Your Pick: Dordrecht, Jong PSV
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 FC Oss – NEC Nijmegen
Your Pick: NEC Nijmegen
—-
5 NAC Breda – ADO Den Haag
Your Pick: NAC Breda, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Royal Antwerp – Standard Liege
Your Pick: Royal Antwerp, Standard Liege
—-
7 Hertha BSC – Schalke 04
Your Pick: Hertha BSC
—-
8 Arsenal – Manchester Utd
Your Pick: Arsenal, Manchester Utd
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Carl Zeiss Jena – Preussen Munster
Your Pick: Carl Zeiss Jena
—–
10 Ascoli – Perugia
Your Pick: Ascoli, Draw
—–
11 Cremonese – Palermo
Your Pick: Draw, Palermo
—–
12 VfL Wolfsburg – Bayer Leverkusen
Your Pick: VfL Wolfsburg
—-
13 Newcastle – Watford
Your Pick: Watford
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 15,667,833*

10/01/2019

1 Athletic Bilbao – Sevilla FC
Your Pick: Draw, Sevilla FC
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Gazelec Ajaccio – AJ Auxerre
Your Pick: AJ Auxerre
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Valenciennes – Sochaux
Your Pick: Valenciennes
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Nancy – Paris FC
Your Pick: Nancy, Paris FC
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Rayo Vallecano – Celta Vigo
Your Pick: Rayo Vallecano, Celta Vigo
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Cadiz CF – Granada
Your Pick: Cadiz CF
—–
7 TR Veracruz – Lobos BUAP
Your Pick: TR Veracruz
—–
8 Burnley – Fulham
Your Pick: Burnley, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Ipswich – Rotherham
Your Pick: Ipswich, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Birmingham – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: Middlesbrough
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
11 Shrewsbury – Charlton
Your Pick: Shrewsbury
—–
12 Brentford – Stoke City
Your Pick: Brentford
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Preston – Swansea
Your Pick: Preston
——

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 12,502,203*

01/01/2019

1 Nottingham – Leeds
Your Pick: Leeds
——
2 Sheffield Wed – Birmingham
Your Pick: Sheffield Wed
—–
3 Derby – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: Derby, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Rotherham – Preston
Your Pick: Draw, Preston
——
5 Bristol Rovers – Burton
Your Pick: Bristol Rovers
—–
6 Ipswich – Millwall
Your Pick: Draw, Millwall
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Brentford – Norwich City
Your Pick: Brentford
—–
8 Bradford City – Accrington
Your Pick: Accrington
—–
9 Wycombe – Coventry
Your Pick: Draw
—–
10 Blackburn – West Bromwich
Your Pick: Blackburn
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
11 Blackpool – Sunderland
Your Pick: Blackpool
—–
12 Macclesfield – Tranmere
Your Pick: Macclesfield, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Bournemouth – Watford
Your Pick: Bournemouth
—-
Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 10,000,000*

26/12/2018

1 Birmingham – Stoke City
Your Pick: Birmingham, Stoke City
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Swansea – Aston Villa
Your Pick: Aston Villa
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Coventry – Charlton
Your Pick: Draw, Charlton
—–
4 Bolton – Rotherham
Your Pick: Rotherham
—–
5 Fleetwood Town – Doncaster
Your Pick: Fleetwood Town
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Bristol City – Brentford
Your Pick: Bristol City, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Walsall – Bristol Rovers
Your Pick: Walsall, Draw
—–
8 Carlisle – Oldham
Your Pick: Carlisle
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Newport – Forest Green
Your Pick: Draw, Forest Green
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Spal – Udinese
Your Pick: Spal
—–
11 Charleroi – Standard Liege
Your Pick: Draw, Standard Liege
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Inter – Napoli
Your Pick: Napoli

13 Southampton – West Ham
Your Pick: Southampton, Draw

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 22,244,187*

21/12/2018

1 GKS Piast Gliwice – Jagiellonia
Your Pick: Draw, Jagiellonia
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Tenerife – Granada
Your Pick: Draw, Granada
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Girona – Getafe
Your Pick: Girona, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Dordrecht – FC Oss
Your Pick: Dordrecht
—–
5 Jong Ajax – Sparta Rotterdam
Your Pick: Sparta Rotterdam
——
6 VVV Venlo – PEC Zwolle
Your Pick: VVV Venlo
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Jong AZ Alkmaar – FC Eindhoven
Your Pick: FC Eindhoven
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Ascoli – Brescia
Your Pick: Draw, Brescia
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Arminia Bielefeld – Heidenheim
Your Pick: Arminia Bielefeld
—–
10 Amazulu FC – Golden Arrows
Your Pick: Golden Arrows
—–
11 Livorno – Verona
Your Pick: Draw, Verona
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Sassuolo – Torino
Your Pick: Sassuolo, Torino
—–
13 Nurnberg – SC Freiburg
Your Pick: Draw, SC Freiburg
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 18,176,149 *

04/12/2018

1 Amiens – Monaco
Your Pick: Monaco
✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Rayo Vallecano – Leganes
Your Pick: Rayo Vallecano
—–
3 Arka Gdynia – Jagiellonia
Your Pick: Draw, Jagiellonia
✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Brighton – Crystal Palace
Your Pick: Brighton, Crystal Palace
✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Montpellier – Lille
Your Pick: Montpellier
——
6 Gaz Metan Medias – Viitorul Constanta
Your Pick: Gaz Metan Medias
—–
7 Caen – Nimes
Your Pick: Caen, Draw
——
8 Bordeaux – St. Etienne
Your Pick: Bordeaux
✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Nantes – Marseille
Your Pick: Nantes
✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Chievo – Cagliari
Your Pick: Cagliari
✔️✔️✔️✔️
11 Fulham – Leicester
Your Pick: Draw, Leicester
✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Dunarea Calarasi – Astra Giurgiu
Your Pick: Astra Giurgiu
✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Huesca – Athletic Bilbao
Your Pick: Draw, Athletic Bilbao
✔️✔️✔️✔️

*****************************************
* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 16,184,741 *
27/11/2018

1 Nimes – St. Etienne
Your Pick: Nimes, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Sunderland – Barnsley
Your Pick: Draw, Barnsley
—–
3 Brentford – Sheffield Utd
Your Pick: Sheffield Utd
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Burton – Charlton
Your Pick: Burton
—–
5 Fleetwood Town – Coventry
Your Pick: Fleetwood Town
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Preston – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: Draw, Middlesbrough
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Lokomotiv Moscow – Galatasaray
Your Pick: Lokomotiv Moscow
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Swansea – West Bromwich
Your Pick: Swansea, West Bromwich
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Ipswich – Bristol City
Your Pick: Draw, Bristol City
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Wigan – Blackburn
Your Pick: Blackburn
——
11 Stoke City – Derby
Your Pick: Stoke City
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Bordeaux – Slavia Prague
Your Pick: Slavia Prague
——
13 Baumit Jablonec – Rennes
Your Pick: Rennes
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Combo 2+

18.04.2019
(Spain)
CD Mostoles – AD Parla
Pick: FT 1✔️
(Azerbaijan)
Karabakh – Keshla FK
Pick: FT 1✔️
2++
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

**********************
*PAST TIPS*
**********************

17.04.2019
(Brazil)
Gremio RS U20 – Palmeiras SP U20
Pick: Over 2.50–
(Tunisia)
Esperance Tunis – Club S Hammam Lif
Pick: FT 1✔️
2++
—-

16.04.2019
NO TIP

15.04.2019
(Belarus)
Shakhtar Soligorsk – Slutsk
Pick: FT 1✔️
(Latvia)
BFC Daugavpils – Rigas Futbola Skola
Pick: FT 2✔️
2++
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

14.04.2019
(Greece)
AE Larissa – PAOK FC
Pick: FT 2–
(Romania)
Chindia Targoviste – Poli Timisoara
Pick: FT 1✔️
2++
—-

13.04.2019
(Poland)
MKS Czarni Polaniec – LKP Motor Lublin
Pick: FT 2
(UAE)
Al Ain – Ajman Club
Pick: FT 1–
2++
—-

12.04.2019
(Scotland)
Dundee utd – AYR United
Pick: Over 1.5✔️
(Norway)
Stromsgodset – Mjondalen
Pick: FT 1–
2++
—-

11.04.2019
(Romania)
Ripensa Timisoara – Chindia Targoviste
Pick: FT 2✔️
(UEFA)
Slavia Prague – Chelsea
Pick: Over 1.5–
2++
—-

10.04.2019
(Germany)
Duisburg – FC Koln
Pick: FT 2–
(England)
Norwich City – Reading
Pick: FT 1–
2++
—-

09.04.2019
(England)
Farsley AFC – Stafford
Pick: Over 2.50✔️
(England)
Workington – South Shields
Pick: Over 2.50–
2++
—-

08.04.2019
(Czech Republic)
Hradec Kralove U21 – Bohemians 1905 U21
Pick: Over 2.5✔️
(AFC)
Al Duhail SC – AL Ain
Pick: Over 2.5✔️
2++
✔️✔️✔️✔️

07.04.2019
(Germany)
Luneburger Hansa – VFB Lubeck
Pick: FT 2✔️
(Greece)
Panetolikos – Olympiakos
Pick: FT 2✔️
2++
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

06.04.2019
(Germany)
Waldhof Mannheim – Pirmassens
Pick: FT 1✔️
(Poland)
MKS Podlase Biala Podlaska – LKP Motor Lublin
Pick: FT 2✔️
2++
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

05.04.2019
(Holland)
Jong Utrecht – Almere city
Pick: Over 2.5–
(Holland)
Twente – Dordrecht
Pick: FT 1–
2++
—-

04.04.2019
(Ukraine)
Arsenal Kiev U19 – Vorskla U19
Pick: Over 2.5✔️
(Ukraine)
Dinamo Kyev U19 – Met. Zaporizhya U19
Pick: Over 2.5✔️
2++
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

03.04.2019
(Germany)
VFB Auerbach – Chemnitz
Pick: Over 2.5–
(Serbia)
Macva Sabac – Radnicki Nis
Pick: FT 2–
2++
——

02.04.2019
England – Premier League
Kick off: 2145hrs
Wolverhampton – Man United
Pick: FT 2
Odds: 2.00
FT: 2-1
—-

01.04.2019
(Holland)
Sparta Rotterdam – Maastricht
Pick: FT 1✔️
(Saudi Arabia)
Al Ettifaq – AL Hilal Riyadh
Pick: Over 2.5✔️
2++
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

31.03.2019
(Russia)
Zenit St Petersburg – Gazovik Orenburg
Pick:FT 1✔️
(Wales)
Cardiff Met – GAP Connahs Quay
Pick: Over 1.50✔️
2++
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

30.03.2019
(Kenya)
Gor Mahia – Kariobangi Sharks
Pick:FT 1✔️
(Rwanda)
APR FC – Sunrise
Pick:FT 1✔️
2++
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

29.03.2019
(UAE)
Al Wahda SCC(UAE) – Emirates Club
Pick: FT 1✔️
(Austria)
Wiener SC – SV Mattersburg II
Pick: Over 2.5✔️
2++
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

28.03.2019
Azerbaijan – 1st Division
Kick off: 1400Hrs
FK Sabayil 2 – PFK Neftci Baku 2
Pick: Over 2.5
Odds: 2.00
FT: 0-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

SINGLE 2+

18.04.2019
Germany – Amateur
Kick off: 1200hrs
Bayern Munchen U19 – Freiburg U19
Pick: GG & Over 2.5
Odds: 2.00
FT: 47″ 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

⚠️*PAST TIPS*⚠️

17.04.2019
France – League 1
Kick off: 2000hrs
Nantes – Paris St Germain
Pick: FT 2
Odds: 2.00
FT: 3-2
——-

16.04.2019
Portugal – Liga Revelacao U23
Kick off: 1730hrs
Vitoria Setubal U23 – CF Belenenses U23
Pick: Over 2.50
Odds: 1.90
FT: 1-0
——-

15.04.2019
Germany – Regionalliga Bayern
Kick off: 2115hrs
Bayern Munchen II – 1860 Rosenheim
Pick: FT 1 & Over 2.5
Odds: 1.90
FT: 1-1
——–

14.04.2019
Greece – Super League
Kick off: 1900hrs
AE Larissa – PAOK FC
Pick: Over 2.50
Odds: 2.00
FT: 1-1
——-

13.04.2019
Spain – Primera Division
Kick off: 1715hrs
Huesca – Barcelona
Pick: FT 2
Odds: 2.00
FT: 0-0
—-

12.04.2019
Ireland – Premier League
Kick off: 2200Hrs
Finn Harps – Bohemians
Pick: FT 2
Odds: 2.00
FT: 0-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

11.04.2019
Slovenia – Prva Liga
Kick off: 1900hrs
NS Mura – Olimpija Ljubijana
Pick: Over 2.5
Odds: 1.80
FT: 0-0
—–

10.04.2019
Switzerland – Super League
Kick off: 1945Hrs
FC Luzern – BSC Young Boys
Pick: FT 2
Odds: 2.00
FT: 1-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

09.04.2019
France – Ligue 1
Kick off: 2000Hrs
Nimes – Rennes
Pick: Over 2.5
Odds: 2.00
FT: 55″ 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️

08.04.2019
Spain – Segunda Division
Kick off: 2200hrs
Cadiz – Zaragoza
Pick: FT 1
Odds: 2.00
FT: 3-3
—–

07.04.2019
Finland – Veikkausliiga
Kick off: 1500Hrs
KPV Kokkola – Ilves Tampere
Pick: FT 2
Odds: 2.00
FT: 0-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

<

06.04.2019
Italy – Serie A
Kick off: 1900hrs
Juventus – AC Milan
Pick: FT 1
Odds: 2.00
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

05.04.2019
Ireland – Premier League
Kick off: 2145hrs
St.Patricks – Dundalk FC
Pick: FT 2
Odds: 2.00
FT: 1-0
—-

04.04.2019
Switzerland – Super League
Kick off: 2100Hrs
Luzern – Young Boys
Pick: FT 2
Odds: 2.00
FT: POSTPONED

03.04.2019
Italy – Serie A
Kick Off: 2000Hrs
Empoli – Napoli
Pick: Over 2.5
Odds: 2.00
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

02.04.2019
Italy – Serie A
Kick off: 2200Hrs
Cagliari – Juventus
Pick: FT 2
Odds: 2.00
FT: 0-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

01.04.2019
Sweden – Allsvenskan
Kick off: 2000hrs
Djurgardens IF – Sundsvall
Pick: FT 1
Odds: 2.00
FT: 2-2
-———

MAXBET Archive

💰MAXBET TIPS
💵Payments: KSH 500
⏱Period: Weekly
🤑MPESA Till No: 796498
👉🏼 ONLY 2 or 3 GAMES DAILY
⚙️ 2++ ODDS (100% SURE TIPS)
👌Recommended for High Stakers
@DrCarter
To Get The White Tickets
=========================
16.04.2019

15.04.2019

14.04.2019

13.04.2019

12.04.2019

11.04.2019


10.04.2019

09.04.2019

08.04.2019

07.04.2019

06.04.2019

05.04.2019

04.04.2019

03.04.2019


02.04.2019

01.04.2019

31.03.2019

30.03.2019

29.03.2019

28.03.2019

27.03.2019

26.03.2019

25.03.2019

24.03.2019

23.03.2019

22.03.2019

21.03.2019

20.03.2019

19.03.2019

18.03.2019

17.03.2019

16.03.2019

15.03.2019

14.03.2019

13.03.2019

12.03.2019

11.03.2019

10.03.2019

09.03.2019

08.03.2019

07.03.2019

06.03.2019

05.03.2019

04.03.2019

03.03.2019

02.03.2019

01.03.2019

VIP Archive

PREMIUM ARCHIVE
—————————-

17.04.2019

FAR Rabat – Berkane
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 4.63
HT: 0-0
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

FAR Rabat – Berkane
Pick: Draw @ 3.23
FT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

FAR Rabat – Berkane
Pick: GG @ 2.10
FT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Lidingo – Valbo FF
Pick: 1HT GG @ 3.30
HT: 1-2
WOOOOON !!!

Aalborg – Vendsyssel
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 5.50
HT: 1-1
FT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Aalborg – Vendsyssel
Pick: Draw @ 3.48
FT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

15.04.2019

Shakhtar Soligorsk – Slutsk
Pick: 1HT CS 1-0 @ 2.95
HT: 1-0
WOOOOON !!!

Kingston city – Green Gully
Pick: 2 @ 2.14
FT: 0-4
WOOOOON !!!

Viktoria Plzen U21 – Brno U21
Pick: 1HT Draw @ 2.75
HT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Liberec U21 – Banik Ostrava U21
Pick: Total goals 4 @ 4.30
FT: 4-0
WOOOOON !!!

14.04.2019
Salzburg – Sturm Graz
Pick: CS 3-1 @ 10.25
FT: 3-1
WOOOOON !!!

Salzburg – Sturm Graz
Pick: Total goals 4 @ 4.85
FT: 3-1
WOOOOON !!!

Dinamo Moscow – Krasnodar
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 4.60
HT: 0-0
FT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Valladolid – Getafe
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 4.30
HT: 1-1
FT: 2-2
WOOOOON !!!

Oita Trinita – Velgata Sendai
Pick: HT/FT X/1 @ 5.00
HT: 0-0
FT: 2-0
WOOOOON !!!

13.04.2019
Yokohama Marinos – Nagoya Grampus
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 7.75
HT: 1-1
FT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Warriors FC – Albirex Niigata
Pick: CS 1-2 @ 7.75
FT: 1-2
WOOOOON !!!

Yokohama Marinos – Nagoya Grampus
Pick: 1HT CS 1-1 @ 6.75
HT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Yenisey KR – FC Ufa
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 4.05
HT: 0-0
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Yenisey KR – FC Ufa
Pick: Draw @ 2.84
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Chongqing lifan – Hebei
Pick: HT/FT X/1 @ 6.50
HT: 0-0
FT: 2-1
WOOOOON !!!

12.04.2019
Ceske Budejovice U19 – Vitoria Plzen U19
Pick: 1HT Draw @ 2.50
HT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Shukura – Shevardeni
Pick: CS 1-1 @ 5.00
FT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Shukura – Shevardeni
Pick: Draw & GG @ 3.95
FT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Shukura – Shevardeni
Pick: Draw @ 2.97
FT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

10.04.2019
Brann – Kristiansund
Pick: Total goals 3 @ 3.95
FT: 2-1
WOOOOON !!!

Brann – Kristiansund
Pick: CS 2-1 @ 7.75
FT: 2-1
WOOOOON !!!

Duisberg – Koln
Pick: Over 5.5 @ 3.00
FT: 3-4
WOOOOON !!!

Sydney FC – Shanghai SIPG
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 5.75
HT: 2-2
FT: 3-3
WOOOOON !!!

Sydney FC – Shanghai SIPG
Pick: Draw @ 3.44
FT: 3-3
WOOOOON !!!

FC Tokyo – Sagan Tosu
Pick: HT/FT X/1 @ 4.55
HT: 0-0
FT: 1-0
WOOOOON !!!

Sydney FC – Shanghai SIPG
Pick: 1HT GG @ 3.80
HT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

08.04.2019
Norrkoping – AIK Football
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 4.60
HT: 0-0
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Norrkoping – AIK Football
Pick: Draw @ 3.08
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Norrkoping – AIK Football
Pick: 1HT Draw @ 2.00
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

FC Maan – AL Arabi
Pick: CS 2-1 @ 7.75
FT: 2-1
WOOOOON !!!

FC Orenburg – Terek Youth
Pick: 1HT CS 1-1 @ 8. 00
HT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

07.04.2019
Odense BK – Coppenhagen
Pick: HT/FT X/2 @ 5.50
HT: 0-0
FT: 0-1
WOOOOON !!!

Odense BK – Coppenhagen
Pick: 2 @ 2.31
FT: 0-1
WOOOOON !!!

Inter – Atalanta
Pick: 1HT Draw @ 2.35
HT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Lazio – Sassuolo
Pick: 1HT Draw @ 2. 65
HT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Lugo – Osasuna
Pick: Draw @ 3.25
FT: 2-2
WOOOOON !!!

Juve Stabia – Trapani
Pick: Total goals 2 @ 3.20
FT: 2-0
WOOOOON !!!

Luch Energiya – C. Moscow
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 4.40
HT: 0-0
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

06.04.2019
Girona – Espanyol
Pick: 1HT Draw @ 2.10
HT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Sydney FC – Melbourne Victory
Pick : 1 @ 1.92
FT: 2-1
WOOOOON !!!

Sydney FC – Melbourne Victory
Pick : HT/FT X/1 @ 4.85
HT: 1-1
FT: 2-1
WOOOOON !!!

Sydney FC – Melbourne Victory
Pick : CS 2-1 @ 8.00
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Jeonbuk Hyundai – Incheon United
Pick: 1HT CS 1-0 @ 3.60
HT: 1-0
WOOOOON !!!

Seoul – Gyeongnam
Pick: CS 2-1 @ 7.50
FT: 2-1
WOOOOON !!!

05.04.2019
Al Fujairah – Ittihad kalba
Pick: Draw @ 3.60
FT: 3-3
WOOOOON !!!

FC Minsk – Dinamo Minsk
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 4.25
HT: 0-0
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

FC Minsk – Dinamo Minsk
Pick: Draw @ 3.12
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Ndejje University – BULL FC
Pick: CS 1-1 @ 5.00
FT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Ndejje University – BULL FC
Pick: Draw & GG @ 4.20
FT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Nasaji Mazandaran – Sepahani
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 4.05
HT: 0-0
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

04.04.2019
Ajman Club – AL Sharjah SC
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 6. 75
HT: 0-0
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Ajman Club – AL Sharjah SC
Pick: Draw @ 3.74
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

PSV Eindhoven – PEC Zwolle
Pick: Total goals 4 @ 4.50
FT: 4-0
WOOOOON !!!

PSV Eindhoven – PEC Zwolle
Pick: 1HT CS 1-0 @ 3.40
HT: 1-0
WOOOOON !!!

Botev Plovdiv – Cherno More
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 4.70
HT: 0-0
FT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

NK Aluminij – NK Olimpija
Pick: CS 1-2 @ 7.75
FT: 1-2
WOOOOON !!!

NK Aluminij – NK Olimpija
Pick: Total goals 3 @ 3.95
FT: 1-2
WOOOOON !!!

03.04.2019
Rayong FC – Sukhothai FC
Pick: Draw @ 3.34
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Rayong FC – Sukhothai FC
Pick: HT/X @ 5.50
HT: 0-0
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Rayong FC – Sukhothai FC
Pick: 1HT CS 0-0 @ 2.75
HT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Druitt Rangers – Sydney Olympic
Pick: Over 5.5 @ 6.00
FT: 2-5
WOOOOON !!!

02.04.2019
Ulsan Hyundai – FC Seoul
Pick: CS 2-1 @ 8.25
FT: 2-1
WOOOOON !!!

Ulsan Hyundai – FC Seoul
Pick: Total goals 3 @ 4.10
FT: 2-1
WOOOOON !!!

Dinamo Batumi – Chikhura
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 4.75
HT: 0-0
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Ulsan Hyundai – FC Seoul
Pick: 1 @ 2.14
FT: 2-1
WOOOOON !!!

31.03.2019
PEC Zwolle – Emmen
Pick: Total goals 3 @ 3.95
FT: 3-0
WOOOOON !!!

Fiorentina – Torino
Pick: 1HT GG @ 4.05
HT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Fiorentina – Torino
Pick: CS 1-1 @ 8.50
FT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Levante – Eibar
Pick: Draw @ 3.52
FT: 2-2
WOOOOON !!!

Henan Jianye – Shanghai Shenhua
Pick: HT/FT X/2 @ 5.75
HT: 0-0
FT: 1-2
WOOOOON !!!

Henan Jianye – Shanghai Shenhua
Pick: Total goals 3 @ 4.05
FT: 1-2
WOOOOON !!!

Henan Jianye – Shanghai Shenhua
Pick: CS 1-2 @ 8.50
FT: 1-2
WOOOOON !!!

Zilina B – MFK Scalica
Pick: 1 @ 4.10
FT: 4-3
WOOOOON !!!

30.03.2019
Oita Trinita – Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Pick: 1HT Under 0.50 @ 2.60
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Oita Trinita – Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Pick: 1HT CS 0-0 @ 2.45
HT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Gifu – Kyoto Sanga
Pick: HF/FT X/X @ 4.70
HT: 0-0
FT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Gifu – Kyoto Sanga
Pick: Draw @ 3.02
FT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Urawa Red Diamonds – FC Tokyo
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 4.75
HT: 0-0
FT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Brescia – Foggia
Pick: CS 2-1 @ 7.75
FT: 2-1
WOOOOON !!!

Brescia – Foggia
Pick: HT/FT X/1 @ 4.60
HT: 1-1
FT: 2-1
WOOOOON !!!

Tochigi – Montedio Yamagata
Pick: Draw @ 2.94
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

29.03.2019
Ulsan Hyundai – Jeju utd
Pick: CS 2-1 @ 8.00
FT: 2-1
WOOOOON !!!

Ulsan Hyundai – Jeju utd
Pick: Total goals 3 @ 4.50
FT: 2-1
WOOOOON !!!

Ulsan Hyundai – Jeju utd
Pick: HT/FT X/1 @ 4.65
HT: 1-1
FT: 2-1
WOOOOON !!!

Dandenong city – Dandenong Thunder
Pick: Over 5.50 @ 5.50
FT: 3-2
WOOOOON !!!

Ironi Hasharon – Iksal Imad
Pick: Draw @ 3.02
FT: 2-2
WOOOOON !!!

Selangor – Terengganu
Pick: HT/FT X/1 @ 5.75
HT: 0-0
FT: 1-0
WOOOOON !!!

28.03.2019
Mc Oran – Constantine
Pick: Total goals 2 @ 3.05
FT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Mc Oran – Constantine
Pick: CS 1-1 @ 4.85
FT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Mc Oran – Constantine
Pick: GG and Draw @ 4.15
FT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Al Taawon – AL Wehda
Pick: HT/FT X/1 @ 4.55
HT: 0-0
FT: 1-0
WOOOOON !!!

Al Faiha – AL Baten
Pick: HT/FT X/1 @ 5.50
HT: 0-0
FT: 2-1
WOOOOON !!!

Dnipro 1 – Vilochisk
Pick: 1HT CS 2-0 @ 5.00
HT: 2-0
WOOOOON !!!

Tennis Tips

Tennis Betting Tips – Sunday, 7 April 2019.

Alicante Challenger

GameOddsTip
11:00Pablo Andujar – Pedro Martinez Portero1.512.65Pablo Andujar

Bogota WTA Qualifying

GameOddsTip
16:30Bibiane Schoofs – Kristie Ahn1.931.92Bibiane Schoofs
16:30Francesca DI Lorenzo – Beatriz Haddad Maia3.551.32Beatriz Haddad Maia
17:30Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov – Maria Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez1.126.80Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov
17:45Irina Maria Bara – Elitsa Kostova1.422.95Elitsa Kostova
17:45Hiroko Kuwata – Chloe Paquet3.351.35Hiroko Kuwata
18:45Sara Errani – Jasmine Paolini1.802.07Sara Errani

Charleston WTA

GameOddsTip
10:00Charleston WTA 20191.782.20Charleston WTA 2019
18:00Madison Keys – Caroline Wozniacki2.051.88Caroline Wozniacki

Charleston WTA Doubles

GameOddsTip
15:45Groenefeld A L / Rosolska A – Khromacheva I / Kudermetova V1.612.33Groenefeld A L / Rosolska A

Houston ATP Qualifying

GameOddsTip
16:00Christopher Eubanks – Santiago Giraldo2.071.80Santiago Giraldo
16:00Henri Laaksonen – Mitchell Krueger1.792.08Mitchell Krueger
16:00Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros – Roberto Quiroz1.861.99Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros
17:20Darian King – Pedja Krstin2.131.75Darian King

ITF M15 Antalya

GameOddsTip
08:30Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves – Clement Geens1.662.19Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves

ITF M15 Kashiwa

GameOddsTip
04:30Yuki Mochizuki – Jumpei Yamasaki2.301.60Jumpei Yamasaki

ITF M15 Pinamar

GameOddsTip
15:00Pedro Sakamoto – Manuel Pena Lopez1.841.94Pedro Sakamoto

ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh

GameOddsTip
09:00Daniel Michalski – Lukas Klein4.401.20Daniel Michalski

ITF M15 Tabarka

GameOddsTip
09:00Simon Carr – Christian Lindell2.601.48Simon Carr

ITF M25 Bolton

GameOddsTip
10:30Botic Van De Zandschulp – Igor Sijsling2.801.42Igor Sijsling

ITF M25 Santa Margherita Di Pula

GameOddsTip
13:00Miljan Zekic – Laurent Lokoli1.742.06Miljan Zekic

ITF W15 Antalya

GameOddsTip
08:30Nika Radisic – Yuki Naito3.351.32Nika Radisic

ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh

GameOddsTip
09:00Magali Kempen – Ipek Soylu2.501.51Magali Kempen

ITF W15 Tabarka

GameOddsTip
09:00Camilla Scala – Sarah Lee1.602.31Camilla Scala

ITF W25 Bolton

GameOddsTip
12:00Vitalia Diatchenko – Jodie Anna Burrage1.422.80Jodie Anna Burrage

ITF W25 Jackson

GameOddsTip
16:00Katarzyna Kawa – Ann Li2.601.49Ann Li

ITF W25 Kashiwa

GameOddsTip
04:30Daria Snigur – Rebecca Marino2.651.47Daria Snigur

ITF W25 Obidos

GameOddsTip
11:00Maryna Zanevska – Barbora Stefkova1.652.21Barbora Stefkova
11:00Eden Silva – Mariam Bolkvadze2.901.39Mariam Bolkvadze

ITF W25 Santa Margherita Di Pula

GameOddsTip
13:00Alexandra Cadantu – Kaja Juvan2.481.52Kaja Juvan

ITF W80 Palm Harbor

GameOddsTip
17:00Nicole Gibbs – Barbora Krejcikova2.111.70Barbora Krejcikova

Lugano WTA Qualifying

GameOddsTip
10:00Leonie Kung – Antonia Lottner4.401.23Antonia Lottner
10:00Tereza Smitkova – Tereza Mrdeza1.642.33Tereza Smitkova
10:00Clara Tauson – Rebecca Sramkova1.782.10Clara Tauson
10:00Viktoriya Tomova – Barbara Haas1.692.23Barbara Haas
11:15Paula Badosa Gibert – Anastasia Zarycka1.812.05Anastasia Zarycka
11:15Ekaterine Gorgodze – Martina Di Giuseppe1.592.44Ekaterine Gorgodze
11:15Tess Sugnaux – Katarina Zavatska4.901.20Tess Sugnaux
11:15Deborah Chiesa – Magdalena Frech4.201.24Magdalena Frech
12:30Tereza Martincova – Anna Bondar2.331.64Anna Bondar
12:30Giulia Gatto-Monticone – Kathinka Von Deichmann1.871.97Giulia Gatto-Monticone
12:30Tamara Korpatsch – Fiona Ganz1.126.80Tamara Korpatsch
12:30Reka-Luca Jani – Ludmilla Samsonova2.701.49Ludmilla Samsonova

Marrakech ATP Qualifying

GameOddsTip
11:00Viktor Troicki – Facundo Bagnis2.011.84Facundo Bagnis
11:00Elias Ymer – Kevin Krawietz1.343.40Elias Ymer
11:00Evgeny Karlovskiy – Yannick Hanfmann3.501.32Evgeny Karlovskiy
12:20Lorenzo Sonego – Alexey Vatutin1.432.95Lorenzo Sonego
12:20Gregoire Barrere – Alejandro Davidovich Fokina2.361.62Gregoire Barrere
12:20Adam Moundir – Carlos Berlocq7.801.10Adam Moundir
13:40Corentin Moutet – Elliot Benchetrit1.472.80Elliot Benchetrit
13:40Lamine Ouahab – Adrian Menendez1.642.33Adrian Menendez

Monterrey Challenger

GameOddsTip
03:05Tennys Sandgren – Alexander Bublik2.121.76Alexander Bublik
23:45Alexander Bublik – Emilio Gomez1.373.05Alexander Bublik

Monterrey Challenger Doubles

GameOddsTip
00:15Galloway R / Lammons N – King E / Pasha N1.562.45King E / Pasha N
17:30Gonzalez S / Qureshi A – King E / Pasha N1.353.20Gonzalez S / Qureshi A

Monterrey WTA

GameOddsTip
00:30Angelique Kerber – Victoria Azarenka1.951.95Angelique Kerber
16:00Monterrey WTA 20191.951.95
22:30Victoria Azarenka – Garbine Muguruza Blanco1.652.35Garbine Muguruza Blanco

Monterrey WTA Doubles

GameOddsTip
20:00Adamczak M / Moore J – Muhammad A / Sanchez M2.061.77Adamczak M / Moore J

Sophia Antipolis Challenger

GameOddsTip
14:00Filip Krajinovic – Dustin Brown1.194.90Filip Krajinovic

Sophia Antipolis Challenger Doubles

GameOddsTip
12:00De Bakker T / Haase R – Couacaud E / Lamasine T1.452.80De Bakker T / Haase R


How to Subscribe

How To Pay

NOTE 

This fee will need to be paid for renewal after subscription has expired.
1. Your subscription starts immediately after you pay.
2. ALL tips are sent via Telegram Messaging App. You will be invited via a private link
(If you don’t already have Telegram installed, Kindly install it from Google Play or from Apple Store

SELECT DESIRED PACKAGE 

We have 2 packages depending on your preferences

1. MAXBET TIPS

ONLY 2 or 3 GAMES DAILY.
Payments: KSH 500
Period: 7 DAYS
Recommended for High Stakers

2. PREMIUM TIPS(VVIP)

HTFT, CORRECT SCORES, MULTIBETS
Payments: KSH 1000
Period: 33 DAYS

MPESA PAYMENTS 

Go to MPESA Menu

Lipa na M-PESA

Buy Goods and Services

Enter Till Number

796498 (ROBERT)

Enter Amount (Ksh 500 or Ksh 1000)

Enter your PIN

You will receive an SMS from MPESA 

After making your payment send the following details to oddsrepublic@gmail.com
a) Your full names as registered with M-PESA.
b) Your mobile phone number.
c) Amount Paid (important).
d)  M-PESA payment code e.g.  KLV5NTHKWJ
We will subsequently activate your subscription promptly.
With regards.



HOW TO PAY WITH PAYPAL or SKRILL 

Send 10$ for MAXBET Tips or 20$ for PREMIUM Tips to oddsrepublic@gmail.com

After sending your payment send a screenshot of your payment to oddsrepublic@gmail.com

for confirmation and to be added into our VIP CHANNEL


NIGERIAN SUBSCRIBERS 

Send me a Message on Telegram

Send me an Email


With regards.

Odds Republic™