Daily MAXBET Tip

MAXBET Tip

20.02.2019
Saudi Arabia – Saudi Proffessional League
Kick off: 1820Hrs
Al Fateh – Al Ahli Jeddah
Pick: Over 2.50
Odds: 2.00
FT:

⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️
***PAST TIPS***

19.02.2019
England – Championship
Kick off: 2245Hrs
QPR – West Bromwich
Pick: FT 2
Odds: 2.31
FT: 2-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

18.02.2019
Holland – Eerste Divisie
Kick off: 2200Hrs
Jong PSV – Twente
Pick: FT 2
Odds: 2.00
FT: 0-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

17.02.2019
Spain Amateur – Tercera Division 9
Kick off: 1930Hrs
EL Palo – Motril
Pick: Over 2.50
Odds: 1.85
FT: 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

16.02.2019
Slovakia – Corgon Liga
Kick off: 1600Hrs
FC Nitra – Sport Podrezova
Pick: FT 1
Odds: 2.00
FT: 1-3
——-

15.02.2019
Azerbaijan – First Division
Kick off: 1400Hrs
MOIK – Turan T
Pick: 1HT 1
Odds: 2.00
HT: 0-0
—-

14.02.2019
Qatar – Qatar Stars League
Kick off: 1750Hrs
Umm Salal SC – Gharrafa SC
Pick: Over 2.5
Odds: 2.00
FT: 81″ 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

13.02.2019
UEFA – Champions League
Kick off: 2300Hrs
Tottenham – Borrusia Dortmund
Pick: Over 2.50
Odds: 2.00
FT: 3-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

12.02.2019
England – League Two
Kick off: 2245Hrs
Crewe – Carlisle
Pick: Over 2.50
Odds: 2.00
FT: 73″ 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

10.02.2019
India – I League
Kick off: 1130Hrs
Neroca FC – Chennai City
Pick: Over 2.5
Odds: 2.15
FT: 45″ 0-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

11.02.2019
Italy – Serie D
Kick off: 1630Hrs
Como – Mantova
Pick: Over 2.50
Odds: 2.00
FT: 1-0
——-

09.02.2019
International – Club Friendly
Kick off: 1600Hrs
FC Nitra – Zbrojovka Brno
Pick: Over 2.50
Odds: 1.95
FT: 81″ 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

08.02.2019
Holland – Eerste Divisie
Kick off: 2200Hrs
Telstar – Waalwick
Pick: FT 2
Odds: 2.25
FT: 0-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

07.02.2019
International – Club Friendly
Kick off: 1730
Wolfsberger AC – Akhmat Grozny
Pick: Over 2.50
Odds: 2.05
15′ 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

06.02.2019
Scotland – Primiership
Kick off: 2245Hrs
Hearts – Livingstone
Pick: FT 1
Odds: 2.00
FT: 0-0
——-

05.02.2019
India – I League
Kick off: 1430Hrs
Shillong Lajong – Churchill brothers
Pick: Over 2.50
Odds: 2.00
FT: 54′ 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

04.02.2019
Italy – Serie A
Kick off: 2300Hrs
Cagliari – Atalanta
Pick: FT 2
Odds: 1.85
FT: 0-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

03.02.2019
CAF – Confederation cup
Kick off: 1600Hrs
Gor Mahia – El Zamalek
Pick: FT 2
Odds: 2.16
FT: 4-2
——-

02.02.2019
Portugal – Primeira Liga
Kick off: 2330Hrs
Aves – Sporting Braga
Pick: FT 2
Odds: 2.00
FT: 0-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

01.02.2019
France – Ligue 2
Kick off: 2200Hrs
Metz – Troyes
Pick: FT 1
Odds: 1.85
FT: 1-1
—–


MAXBET Archive

💰MAXBET TIPS
💵Payments: KSH 500
⏱Period: Weekly
🤑MPESA Till No: 796498
👉🏼 ONLY 2 or 3 GAMES DAILY
⚙️ 2++ ODDS (100% SURE TIPS)
👌Recommended for High Stakers
@DrCarter
To Get The White Tickets
=========================
19.02.2019

18.02.2019

17.02.2019

16.02.2019

15.02.2019

14.02.2019

13.02.2019

12.02.2019

11.02.2019

10.02.2019

09.02.2019

08.02.2019

07.02.2019

06.02.2019

05.02.2019

04.02.2019

03.02.2019

02.02.2019

01.02.2019

31.01.2019

30.01.2019

29.01.2019

28.01.2019

27.01.2019

26.01.2019





25.01.2019

24.01.2019

23.01.2019

22.01.2019




21.01.2019

20.01.2019




19.01.2019








18.01.2019



17.01.2019

16.01.2019



15.01.2019






14.01.2019


13.01.2019





12.01.2019





11.01.2019


09.01.2019




08.01.2019







07.01.2019

06.01.2019

05.01.2019

04.01.2019

03.01.2019

02.01.2019

01.01.2019

MegaJackpot Predictions

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 167,590,853*

23/02/2019

1 Bournemouth – Wolverhampton
Your Pick: Bournemouth, Wolverhampton

2 Sheffield Wed – Swansea
Your Pick: Sheffield Wed, Draw

3 Millwall – Preston
Your Pick: Draw, Preston

4 Bristol Rovers – Sunderland
Your Pick: Sunderland

5 Portsmouth – Barnsley
Your Pick: Portsmouth, Draw

6 Mlada Boleslav – Baumit Jablonec
Your Pick: Baumit Jablonec

7 Lech Poznan – Legia Warszawa
Your Pick: Legia Warszawa

8 West Bromwich – Sheffield Utd
Your Pick: West Bromwich, Sheffield Utd

9 Guingamp – Angers
Your Pick: Guingamp, Draw

10 Amiens – Nice
Your Pick: Nice

11 Leganes – Valencia
Your Pick: Valencia

12 Anderlecht – Brugge
Your Pick: Anderlecht

13 Chievo – Genoa
Your Pick: Genoa

14 Manchester Utd – Liverpool
Your Pick: Manchester Utd, Liverpool

15 Rennes – Marseille
Your Pick: Rennes

16 FC Rostov – FC Krasnodar
Your Pick: Draw

17 Valladolid – Betis
Your Pick: Betis

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 163,822,868*

16/02/2019

1 Aston Villa – West Bromwich
Your Pick: Aston Villa
—-
2 Shrewsbury – Burton
Your Pick: Shrewsbury
—-
3 Gillingham – Scunthorpe
Your Pick: Draw, Scunthorpe
—-
4 Carlisle – MK Dons
Your Pick: MK Dons
✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Cambridge Utd – Tranmere
Your Pick: Cambridge Utd
—-
6 Hertha BSC – Werder Bremen
Your Pick: Hertha BSC, Werder Bremen
—-
7 Angers – Nice
Your Pick: Draw, Nice
—-
8 Korona Kielce – Lechia Gdansk
Your Pick: Lechia Gdansk
—-
9 Motherwell – Hearts
Your Pick: Motherwell
✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Dynamo Dresden – Jahn Regensburg
Your Pick: Dynamo Dresden
—-
11 Blackburn – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: Blackburn, Draw
—-
12 Brugge – Racing Genk
Your Pick: Brugge
✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Empoli – Sassuolo
Your Pick: Draw, Sassuolo
—-
14 Viktoria Plzen – Slavia Prague
Your Pick: Viktoria Plzen
✔️✔️✔️✔️
15 Reims – Rennes
Your Pick: Reims
✔️✔️✔️✔️
16 Swansea – Brentford
Your Pick: Swansea, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️
17 Villarreal – Sevilla FC
Your Pick: Villarreal, Sevilla FC
✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 159,883,536*

09/02/2019

1 Bradford City – Fleetwood Town
Your Pick: Bradford City, Fleetwood Town
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Blackburn – Bristol City
Your Pick: Blackburn, Bristol City
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Nottingham – Brentford
Your Pick: Nottingham
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 QPR – Birmingham
Your Pick: QPR, Birmingham
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Vejle BK – Sonderjyske
Your Pick: Sonderjyske
—-
6 Rotherham – Wigan
Your Pick: Rotherham
—-
7 Rochdale – Coventry
Your Pick: Coventry
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Atletico Madrid – Real Madrid
Your Pick: Atletico Madrid, Draw
—-
9 Stoke City – West Bromwich
Your Pick: West Bromwich
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Eupen – Kortrijk
Your Pick: Kortrijk
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
11 Leganes – Betis
Your Pick: Leganes
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Hobro IK – AC Horsens
Your Pick: Hobro IK, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Groningen – Vitesse Arnhem
Your Pick: Vitesse Arnhem
—-
14 FC Emmen – ADO Den Haag
Your Pick: FC Emmen
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
15 Toulouse – Reims
Your Pick: Draw, Reims
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
16 Arka Gdynia – Korona Kielce
Your Pick: Draw, Korona Kielce
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
17 CS U Craiova – CFR Cluj
Your Pick: CFR Cluj
—-

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 159,883,536*

02/02/2019

DUE TO THE POSTPONEMENT OF ONE OR MORE GAMES,
ALL JP AND MJP BETS HAVE BEEN CANCELLED
AND REFUNDED. NEW JACKPOT TO BE POSTED

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 156,143,189*

26/01/2019

1 Norwich City – Sheffield Utd
Your Pick: Norwich City, Sheffield Utd
—–
2 Crewe – Colchester
Your Pick: Crewe
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Blackburn – Hull City
Your Pick: Blackburn
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Port Vale – Carlisle
Your Pick: Carlisle
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Peterborough – Charlton
Your Pick: Peterborough
—–
6 Stevenage – Forest Green
Your Pick: Draw, Forest Green
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Portsmouth – QPR
Your Pick: Portsmouth
—-
8 Newcastle – Watford
Your Pick: Watford
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Nantes – St. Etienne
Your Pick: St. Etienne
POSTPONED.
10 Werder Bremen – Eintracht Frankfurt
Your Pick: Werder Bremen, Eintracht Frankfurt
—-
11 Leganes – Eibar
Your Pick: Draw, Eibar
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Lokeren – Zulte Waregem
Your Pick: Lokeren, Zulte Waregem
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Cercle Brugge – St. Truiden
Your Pick: Cercle Brugge, St. Truiden
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
14 Valladolid – Celta Vigo
Your Pick: Celta Vigo
—–
15 Eintracht Braunschweig – Hansa
Your Pick: Eintracht Braunschweig
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
16 Parma FC – Spal
Your Pick: Parma FC
—-
17 Atalanta – Roma
Your Pick: Atalanta, Roma
—–

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 151,006,037*

19/01/2019

1 Southampton – Everton
Your Pick: Southampton, Everton
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Nottingham – Bristol City
Your Pick: Nottingham
—–
3 Bournemouth – West Ham
Your Pick: Bournemouth, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Sheffield Wed – Wigan
Your Pick: Sheffield Wed, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Bradford City – Southend
Your Pick: Bradford City, Southend
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Oxford Utd – Portsmouth
Your Pick: Portsmouth
—-
7 Blackpool – Shrewsbury
Your Pick: Blackpool
—–
8 Gillingham – Walsall
Your Pick: Draw
—–
9 Rochdale – Fleetwood Town
Your Pick: Rochdale
—–
10 Plymouth – Coventry
Your Pick: Coventry
—–
11 Morecambe – Stevenage
Your Pick: Morecambe
—–
12 Arsenal – Chelsea
Your Pick: Arsenal, Chelsea
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 RB Leipzig – Borussia Dortmund
Your Pick: RB Leipzig, Borussia Dortmund
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
14 Swansea – Sheffield Utd
Your Pick: Sheffield Utd
—–
15 Celta Vigo – Valencia
Your Pick: Celta Vigo, Valencia
—-
16 Spal – Bologna
Your Pick: Spal
—–
17 Rayo Vallecano – Real Sociedad
Your Pick: Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 146,843,086*

12/01/2019

1 Burnley – Fulham
Your Pick: Draw, Fulham
—–
2 Ipswich – Rotherham
Your Pick: Ipswich
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Birmingham – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: Middlesbrough
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Cheltenham – Tranmere
Your Pick: Tranmere
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Shrewsbury – Charlton
Your Pick: Shrewsbury, Draw
—–
6 Northampton – Carlisle
Your Pick: Northampton, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Crewe – Newport
Your Pick: Crewe, Newport
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Notts County – Cambridge Utd
Your Pick: Notts County
—–
9 Brentford – Stoke City
Your Pick: Brentford, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Preston – Swansea
Your Pick: Preston
—–
11 Fleetwood Town – Oxford Utd
Your Pick: Fleetwood Town
—–
12 Sunderland – Luton Town
Your Pick: Sunderland, Luton Town
—–
13 Bury – MK Dons
Your Pick: Bury
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
14 Port Vale – Colchester
Your Pick: Draw
—–
15 Sampdoria – AC Milan
Your Pick: Sampdoria
—–
16 Torino – Fiorentina
Your Pick: Torino
—–
17 Athletic Bilbao – Sevilla FC
Your Pick: Athletic Bilbao, Sevilla FC
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * 142,786,975*

05/01/2019

1 Scunthorpe – Coventry
Your Pick: Draw, Coventry
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Rochdale – Burton
Your Pick: Rochdale
—-
3 Derby – Southampton
Your Pick: Derby, Southampton
—-
4 Accrington – Ipswich
Your Pick: Draw, Ipswich
—-
5 Macclesfield – Swindon Town
Your Pick: Macclesfield
—-
6 Crawley Town – Cheltenham
Your Pick: Cheltenham
—-
7 Morecambe – Crewe
Your Pick: Draw, Crewe
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Dagenham and Redbridge – Boreham Wood
Your Pick: Boreham Wood
—-
9 Charlton – Sunderland
Your Pick: Charlton
—-
10 Havant and Waterloville – Barrow
Your Pick: Barrow
—-
11 UD Extremadura – Alcorcon
Your Pick: Alcorcon
—-
12 Alaves – Valencia
Your Pick: Alaves, Valencia
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Toulouse – Nice
Your Pick: Draw, Nice
—-
14 Bristol City – Huddersfield
Your Pick: Bristol City
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
15 QPR – Leeds
Your Pick: QPR, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
16 Sevilla FC – Atletico Madrid
Your Pick: Sevilla FC
—-
17 Gimnastic Tarragona – Cordoba
Your Pick: Cordoba
—-
Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * 138,046,700*

29/12/2018

1 Genoa – Fiorentina
Your Pick: Draw, Fiorentina
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Chievo – Frosinone
Your Pick: Chievo, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Udinese – Cagliari
Your Pick: Cagliari
—-
4 Sassuolo – Atalanta
Your Pick: Draw, Atalanta
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Brighton – Everton
Your Pick: Everton
—–
6 Preston – Aston Villa
Your Pick: Aston Villa
—–
7 Accrington – Peterborough
Your Pick: Draw, Peterborough
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Gillingham – Doncaster
Your Pick: Gillingham, Draw
—–
9 AFC Wimbledon – Blackpool
Your Pick: AFC Wimbledon, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Millwall – Nottingham
Your Pick: Draw, Nottingham
—-
11 Scunthorpe – Wycombe
Your Pick: Wycombe
—–
12 Port Vale – Oldham
Your Pick: Port Vale
—–
13 Hamilton – Motherwell
Your Pick: Hamilton
—-
14 Livingston – Aberdeen
Your Pick: Aberdeen
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
15 Crewe – Stevenage
Your Pick: Crewe
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
16 Cheltenham – Forest Green
Your Pick: Forest Green
—–
17 Northampton – MK Dons
Your Pick: MK Dons
—-

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KSH 134,868,830*

22/12/2018

1 Blackburn – Norwich City
Your Pick: Norwich City
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Wigan – Birmingham
Your Pick: Wigan
—–
3 West Ham – Watford
Your Pick: West Ham, Watford
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Huddersfield – Southampton
Your Pick: Southampton
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Sheffield Wed – Preston
Your Pick: Sheffield Wed, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 CD Tondela – CS Maritimo
Your Pick: CD Tondela, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Hull City – Swansea
Your Pick: Hull City, Swansea
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Steaua Bucuresti – CFR Cluj
Your Pick: CFR Cluj
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Cordoba – Las Palmas UD
Your Pick: Las Palmas UD
——
10 Cadiz CF – Deportivo La Coruna
Your Pick: Deportivo La Coruna
—–
11 Duisburg – Dynamo Dresden
Your Pick: Duisburg
——
12 Aston Villa – Leeds
Your Pick: Leeds
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Augsburg – VfL Wolfsburg
Your Pick: VfL Wolfsburg
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
14 FC Emmen – Willem II
Your Pick: Willem II
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
15 Spezia – Palermo
Your Pick: Draw, Palermo
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
16 SKODA Xanthi – Aris Salonica
Your Pick: SKODA Xanthi, Aris Salonica
POSTPONED
17 Zulte Waregem – Charleroi
Your Pick: Zulte Waregem
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************
* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KSH 130,894,372*
15/12/2018

1 Forest Green – Mansfield
Your Pick: Draw, Mansfield
POSTPONED
2 Blackburn – Birmingham
Your Pick: Blackburn
—–
3 Ipswich – Wigan
Your Pick: Wigan
—–
4 Fleetwood Town – Burton
Your Pick: Burton
—–
5 Huddersfield – Newcastle
Your Pick: Draw, Newcastle
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Crystal Palace – Leicester
Your Pick: Crystal Palace, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Hull City – Brentford
Your Pick: Brentford
——
8 Bradford City – Walsall
Your Pick: Bradford City, Walsall
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Shrewsbury – Peterborough
Your Pick: Shrewsbury
—–
10 Grimsby – Swindon Town
Your Pick: Grimsby
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
11 Carlisle – Colchester
Your Pick: Carlisle, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Macclesfield – Crawley Town
Your Pick: Macclesfield
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 QPR – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: QPR, Middlesbrough
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
14 Bristol City – Norwich City
Your Pick: Norwich City
—–
15 Fulham – West Ham
Your Pick: West Ham
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
16 Eibar – Valencia
Your Pick: Valencia
—–
17 SC Heerenveen – Utrecht
Your Pick: Draw, Utrecht
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place
***************************************
* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KSH 130,894,372*
08/12/2018

1 Burnley – Brighton
Your Pick: Burnley, Brighton
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Blackpool – Charlton
Your Pick: Blackpool
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 AFC Wimbledon – Rochdale
Your Pick: AFC Wimbledon
—–
4 Morecambe – Port Vale
Your Pick: Draw, Port Vale
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Walsall – Coventry
Your Pick: Coventry
—–
6 Cardiff – Southampton
Your Pick: Draw, Southampton
—–
7 Bristol Rovers – Doncaster
Your Pick: Bristol Rovers, Draw
—–
8 Crawley Town – Northampton
Your Pick: Northampton
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Yeovil – Forest Green
Your Pick: Yeovil
—–
10 Crewe – Oldham
Your Pick: Crewe
—–
11 Valencia – Sevilla FC
Your Pick: Sevilla FC
—–
12 Hertha BSC – Eintracht Frankfurt
Your Pick: Hertha BSC, Eintracht Frankfurt
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Angers – Bordeaux
Your Pick: Angers
POSTPONED
14 Nimes – Nantes
Your Pick: Nimes
POSTPONED
15 Sassuolo – Fiorentina
Your Pick: Sassuolo, Fiorentina
—–
16 Newcastle – Wolverhampton
Your Pick: Wolverhampton
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
17 St. Etienne – Marseille
Your Pick: St. Etienne, Marseille

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KSH 126,900,284*
01/12/2018

1 Newcastle – West Ham
Your Pick: Newcastle, Draw
——
2 Kilmarnock – Hibernian
Your Pick: Kilmarnock
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Huddersfield – Brighton
Your Pick: Draw, Brighton
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Livingston – Motherwell
Your Pick: Livingston
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 St. Mirren – Hamilton
Your Pick: St. Mirren
—–
6 Lille – Lyon
Your Pick: Draw, Lyon
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Ascoli – Spezia
Your Pick: Spezia
——
8 Getafe – Espanyol
Your Pick: Getafe
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Monaco – Montpellier
Your Pick: Draw, Montpellier
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Guingamp – Nice
Your Pick: Nice
—–
11 Duisburg – Holstein Kiel
Your Pick: Duisburg
—–
12 Feyenoord – PSV Eindhoven
Your Pick: PSV Eindhoven
——
13 FC Rostov – CSKA Moscow
Your Pick: Draw, CSKA Moscow
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
14 Carpi – Lecce
Your Pick: Lecce
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
15 Arsenal – Tottenham
Your Pick: Arsenal, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
16 Spartak Moscow – Lokomotiv Moscow
Your Pick: Spartak Moscow
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
17 Roma – Inter
Your Pick: Inter
—–

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KSH 126,900,284*
24/11/2018

1 Hull City – Nottingham
Your Pick: Hull City, Draw
—–
2 Swansea – Norwich City
Your Pick: Swansea, Norwich City
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Plymouth – Fleetwood Town
Your Pick: Fleetwood Town
——
4 Morecambe – Notts County
Your Pick: Morecambe, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Fulham – Southampton
Your Pick: Fulham
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Brighton – Leicester
Your Pick: Draw, Leicester
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Wycombe – Shrewsbury
Your Pick: Wycombe, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Carlisle – Forest Green
Your Pick: Draw, Forest Green
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Brentford – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: Middlesbrough
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Huesca – Levante
Your Pick: Levante
—–
11 Tottenham – Chelsea
Your Pick: Chelsea
—–
12 Dijon – Bordeaux
Your Pick: Dijon
——
13 Caen – Monaco
Your Pick: Monaco
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
14 Atletico Madrid – Barcelona
Your Pick: Barcelona
——
15 SC Freiburg – Werder Bremen
Your Pick: SC Freiburg
—–
16 Nice – Lille
Your Pick: Nice
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
17 Genoa – Sampdoria
Your Pick: Draw, Sampdoria
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Midweek Jackpot Predictions

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * 26,458,901*

22/02/2019

1 Arka Gdynia – GKS Piast Gliwice
Your Pick: Draw, GKS Piast Gliwice

2 Greuther Furth – Heidenheim
Your Pick: Draw, Heidenheim

3 Chippa Utd – Golden Arrows
Your Pick: Chippa Utd, Draw

4 Dijon – St. Etienne
Your Pick: St. Etienne

5 Red Star – Valenciennes
Your Pick: Draw, Valenciennes

6 VVV Venlo – Heracles
Your Pick: VVV Venlo, Heracles

7 Troyes – Le Havre
Your Pick: Draw

8 AC Ajaccio – AJ Auxerre
Your Pick: AC Ajaccio

9 Nancy – Gazelec Ajaccio
Your Pick: Nancy

10 Korona Kielce – Pogon Szczecin
Your Pick: Korona Kielce

11 Cardiff – Watford
Your Pick: Draw, Watford

12 Strasbourg – Lille
Your Pick: Lille

13 Sligo Rovers – St Patricks
Your Pick: Sligo Rovers, St Patricks

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 23,939,666*

12/02/2019

1 Fenerbahce – Zenit St Petersburg
Your Pick: Fenerbahce, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Crewe – Carlisle
Your Pick: Carlisle
—-
3 Manchester Utd – Paris St Germain
Your Pick: Manchester Utd, Draw
—-
4 Preston – Norwich City
Your Pick: Norwich City
—-
5 Wigan – Stoke City
Your Pick: Wigan
—-
6 Reading – Blackburn
Your Pick: Draw, Blackburn
—-
7 Tottenham – Borussia Dortmund
Your Pick: Tottenham, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Slavia Prague – Racing Genk
Your Pick: Slavia Prague, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Galatasaray – SL Benfica
Your Pick: Galatasaray, Draw
—-
10 Lazio – Sevilla FC
Your Pick: Lazio
—-
11 FC Krasnodar – Bayer Leverkusen
Your Pick: Bayer Leverkusen
—-
12 Rennes – Betis
Your Pick: Rennes, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Viktoria Plzen – Dinamo Zagreb
Your Pick: Viktoria Plzen
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 22,084,706*

06/02/2019

1 FC Lugano – FC Thun
Your Pick: FC Lugano, FC Thun
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 St. Gallen – FC Zurich
Your Pick: FC Zurich
—–
3 Rennes – Lille
Your Pick: Rennes, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 West Bromwich – Brighton
Your Pick: Brighton
—-
5 Defensor Sporting – Barcelona SC
Your Pick: Defensor Sporting
—-
6 Talleres – Sao Paulo
Your Pick: Sao Paulo
—-
7 Betis – Valencia
Your Pick: Betis, Valencia
—-
8 Sigma Olomouc – Baumit Jablonec
Your Pick: Sigma Olomouc, Baumit Jablonec
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Astra Giurgiu – Viitorul Constanta
Your Pick: Astra Giurgiu
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Helmond Sport – Dordrecht
Your Pick: Draw, Dordrecht
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
11 Telstar – Waalwick
Your Pick: Draw, Waalwick
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Aston Villa – Sheffield Utd
Your Pick: Sheffield Utd
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Valladolid – Villarreal
Your Pick: Valladolid, Villarreal
—-

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 20,077,121*

01/02/2019

DUE TO THE POSTPONEMENT OF ONE OR MORE GAMES,
ALL JP AND MJP BETS HAVE BEEN CANCELLED
AND REFUNDED. NEW JACKPOT TO BE POSTED

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 17,658,018*

25/01/2019

1 Sportfreunde Lotte – 1860 Munich
Your Pick: 1860 Munich
—–
2 Red Star – Chateauroux
Your Pick: Red Star, Draw
—–
3 Dordrecht – Jong PSV
Your Pick: Dordrecht, Jong PSV
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 FC Oss – NEC Nijmegen
Your Pick: NEC Nijmegen
—-
5 NAC Breda – ADO Den Haag
Your Pick: NAC Breda, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Royal Antwerp – Standard Liege
Your Pick: Royal Antwerp, Standard Liege
—-
7 Hertha BSC – Schalke 04
Your Pick: Hertha BSC
—-
8 Arsenal – Manchester Utd
Your Pick: Arsenal, Manchester Utd
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Carl Zeiss Jena – Preussen Munster
Your Pick: Carl Zeiss Jena
—–
10 Ascoli – Perugia
Your Pick: Ascoli, Draw
—–
11 Cremonese – Palermo
Your Pick: Draw, Palermo
—–
12 VfL Wolfsburg – Bayer Leverkusen
Your Pick: VfL Wolfsburg
—-
13 Newcastle – Watford
Your Pick: Watford
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 15,667,833*

10/01/2019

1 Athletic Bilbao – Sevilla FC
Your Pick: Draw, Sevilla FC
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Gazelec Ajaccio – AJ Auxerre
Your Pick: AJ Auxerre
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Valenciennes – Sochaux
Your Pick: Valenciennes
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Nancy – Paris FC
Your Pick: Nancy, Paris FC
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Rayo Vallecano – Celta Vigo
Your Pick: Rayo Vallecano, Celta Vigo
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Cadiz CF – Granada
Your Pick: Cadiz CF
—–
7 TR Veracruz – Lobos BUAP
Your Pick: TR Veracruz
—–
8 Burnley – Fulham
Your Pick: Burnley, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Ipswich – Rotherham
Your Pick: Ipswich, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Birmingham – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: Middlesbrough
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
11 Shrewsbury – Charlton
Your Pick: Shrewsbury
—–
12 Brentford – Stoke City
Your Pick: Brentford
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Preston – Swansea
Your Pick: Preston
——

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 12,502,203*

01/01/2019

1 Nottingham – Leeds
Your Pick: Leeds
——
2 Sheffield Wed – Birmingham
Your Pick: Sheffield Wed
—–
3 Derby – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: Derby, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Rotherham – Preston
Your Pick: Draw, Preston
——
5 Bristol Rovers – Burton
Your Pick: Bristol Rovers
—–
6 Ipswich – Millwall
Your Pick: Draw, Millwall
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Brentford – Norwich City
Your Pick: Brentford
—–
8 Bradford City – Accrington
Your Pick: Accrington
—–
9 Wycombe – Coventry
Your Pick: Draw
—–
10 Blackburn – West Bromwich
Your Pick: Blackburn
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
11 Blackpool – Sunderland
Your Pick: Blackpool
—–
12 Macclesfield – Tranmere
Your Pick: Macclesfield, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Bournemouth – Watford
Your Pick: Bournemouth
—-
Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 10,000,000*

26/12/2018

1 Birmingham – Stoke City
Your Pick: Birmingham, Stoke City
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Swansea – Aston Villa
Your Pick: Aston Villa
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Coventry – Charlton
Your Pick: Draw, Charlton
—–
4 Bolton – Rotherham
Your Pick: Rotherham
—–
5 Fleetwood Town – Doncaster
Your Pick: Fleetwood Town
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Bristol City – Brentford
Your Pick: Bristol City, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Walsall – Bristol Rovers
Your Pick: Walsall, Draw
—–
8 Carlisle – Oldham
Your Pick: Carlisle
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Newport – Forest Green
Your Pick: Draw, Forest Green
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Spal – Udinese
Your Pick: Spal
—–
11 Charleroi – Standard Liege
Your Pick: Draw, Standard Liege
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Inter – Napoli
Your Pick: Napoli

13 Southampton – West Ham
Your Pick: Southampton, Draw

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 22,244,187*

21/12/2018

1 GKS Piast Gliwice – Jagiellonia
Your Pick: Draw, Jagiellonia
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Tenerife – Granada
Your Pick: Draw, Granada
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Girona – Getafe
Your Pick: Girona, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Dordrecht – FC Oss
Your Pick: Dordrecht
—–
5 Jong Ajax – Sparta Rotterdam
Your Pick: Sparta Rotterdam
——
6 VVV Venlo – PEC Zwolle
Your Pick: VVV Venlo
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Jong AZ Alkmaar – FC Eindhoven
Your Pick: FC Eindhoven
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Ascoli – Brescia
Your Pick: Draw, Brescia
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Arminia Bielefeld – Heidenheim
Your Pick: Arminia Bielefeld
—–
10 Amazulu FC – Golden Arrows
Your Pick: Golden Arrows
—–
11 Livorno – Verona
Your Pick: Draw, Verona
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Sassuolo – Torino
Your Pick: Sassuolo, Torino
—–
13 Nurnberg – SC Freiburg
Your Pick: Draw, SC Freiburg
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 18,176,149 *

04/12/2018

1 Amiens – Monaco
Your Pick: Monaco
✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Rayo Vallecano – Leganes
Your Pick: Rayo Vallecano
—–
3 Arka Gdynia – Jagiellonia
Your Pick: Draw, Jagiellonia
✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Brighton – Crystal Palace
Your Pick: Brighton, Crystal Palace
✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Montpellier – Lille
Your Pick: Montpellier
——
6 Gaz Metan Medias – Viitorul Constanta
Your Pick: Gaz Metan Medias
—–
7 Caen – Nimes
Your Pick: Caen, Draw
——
8 Bordeaux – St. Etienne
Your Pick: Bordeaux
✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Nantes – Marseille
Your Pick: Nantes
✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Chievo – Cagliari
Your Pick: Cagliari
✔️✔️✔️✔️
11 Fulham – Leicester
Your Pick: Draw, Leicester
✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Dunarea Calarasi – Astra Giurgiu
Your Pick: Astra Giurgiu
✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Huesca – Athletic Bilbao
Your Pick: Draw, Athletic Bilbao
✔️✔️✔️✔️

*****************************************
* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 16,184,741 *
27/11/2018

1 Nimes – St. Etienne
Your Pick: Nimes, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Sunderland – Barnsley
Your Pick: Draw, Barnsley
—–
3 Brentford – Sheffield Utd
Your Pick: Sheffield Utd
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Burton – Charlton
Your Pick: Burton
—–
5 Fleetwood Town – Coventry
Your Pick: Fleetwood Town
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Preston – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: Draw, Middlesbrough
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Lokomotiv Moscow – Galatasaray
Your Pick: Lokomotiv Moscow
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Swansea – West Bromwich
Your Pick: Swansea, West Bromwich
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Ipswich – Bristol City
Your Pick: Draw, Bristol City
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Wigan – Blackburn
Your Pick: Blackburn
——
11 Stoke City – Derby
Your Pick: Stoke City
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Bordeaux – Slavia Prague
Your Pick: Slavia Prague
——
13 Baumit Jablonec – Rennes
Your Pick: Rennes
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Tennis Tips

Tennis Betting Tips – Wednesday, 20 February 2019.

Bangkok Challenger

GameOddsTip
03:00Prajnesh Gunneswaran – Denis Yevseyev1.333.05Prajnesh Gunneswaran
03:00Goncalo Oliveira – Soon Woo Kwon3.851.22Soon Woo Kwon
04:30Thiemo De Bakker – Aleksandr Nedovyesov1.791.91Thiemo De Bakker
05:05Henri Laaksonen – Dimitar Kuzmanov1.283.35Dimitar Kuzmanov
05:15Hiroki Moriya – Ivan Gakhov1.642.12Hiroki Moriya
07:15Kevin King – Ze Zhang2.361.52Ze Zhang
07:15Go Soeda – Oriol Roca Batalla1.372.85Go Soeda

Bangkok Challenger Doubles

GameOddsTip
08:10Heliovaara H / Matsui T – Purcell M / Reid M2.271.56Heliovaara H / Matsui T
08:50Alcantara F C / Saraiva B – Erlich J / Myneni S2.461.49Erlich J / Myneni S
08:55Gonzales R / Lawson A – Isaro P / Sookton-Eng C1.204.00Gonzales R / Lawson A
09:20Khabibulin T / Yang T-H – Li Z / Oliveira G2.191.61Li Z / Oliveira G
09:55Ratiwatana Sa / Ratiwatana So – Naen-Udorn C / Saimongkol P1.0112.00Ratiwatana Sa / Ratiwatana So

Bergamo Challenger

GameOddsTip
09:00Filip Horansky – Tristan Lamasine2.091.67Tristan Lamasine
09:00Raul Brancaccio – Quentin Halys2.551.45Quentin Halys
10:20Roberto Marcora – Mohamed Safwat1.402.75Mohamed Safwat
11:40Filippo Baldi – Riccardo Bonadio1.472.50Filippo Baldi
11:50Arthur De Greef – Danilo Petrovic2.751.40Danilo Petrovic
14:00Evgeny Donskoy – Bernabe Zapata Miralles1.402.75Evgeny Donskoy
15:20Baptiste Crepatte – Alexander Bublik3.701.24Alexander Bublik
18:00Cem Ilkel – Stefano Napolitano2.801.38Stefano Napolitano

Bergamo Challenger Doubles

GameOddsTip
09:00Bonzi B / Halys Q – Caruana L / Sinner J1.322.95Bonzi B / Halys Q
09:00Bublik A / Travaglia S – Brkic T / Brown D2.191.56Brkic T / Brown D
10:30Clayton S / Shamasdin A – Trusendi W / Viola M1.402.75Trusendi W / Viola M
15:20Pel D / Sancic A – Grigelis L / Kolar Z1.572.25Grigelis L / Kolar Z
16:40Musetti L / Zeppieri G – Martos Gornes S / Voljacques H2.041.69Martos Gornes S / Voljacques H
18:00Cacic N / Vervoort M – Margaroli L / Vega Hernandez D2.281.56Cacic N / Vervoort M
19:20Drzewiecki K / Walkow S – Brkic T / Brown D1.811.90Brkic T / Brown D

Budapest WTA

GameOddsTip
10:05Mona Barthel – Irina-Camelia Begu1.961.96Irina-Camelia Begu
10:05Greta Arn – Ekaterina Alexandrova7.751.11Ekaterina Alexandrova
11:30Andrea Petkovic – Anastasia Potapova1.622.40Andrea Petkovic
11:35Marketa Vondrousova – Georgina Garcia Perez1.472.85Marketa Vondrousova
13:00Alison Van Uytvanck – Vera Zvonareva1.672.35Alison Van Uytvanck
16:00Fanny Stollar – Madison Brengle2.601.57Madison Brengle
17:00Sorana Cirstea – Aleksandra Krunic2.551.57Sorana Cirstea
18:00Pauline Parmentier – Tereza Smitkova1.802.10Pauline Parmentier

Budapest WTA Doubles

GameOddsTip
12:00Jani R-L / Lister C – Kania P / Sizikova Y2.031.70Kania P / Sizikova Y
13:15Flipkens K / Larsson J – Broady N / Sanders S1.293.25Broady N / Sanders S
14:30Moore J / Panova A – Blinkova A / Potapova A1.901.80Moore J / Panova A

Delray Beach ATP

GameOddsTip
01:30Juan Martin Del Potro – Yoshihito Nishioka1.353.60Juan Martin Del Potro
16:00Andreas Seppi – Jordan Thompson1.572.55Andreas Seppi
17:30Adrian Mannarino – Denis Istomin1.672.30Adrian Mannarino
19:30Lloyd Harris – Daniel Evans2.251.70Lloyd Harris
23:00Lukas Lacko – John Isner7.001.13John Isner

Delray Beach ATP Doubles

GameOddsTip
16:00Lindstedt R / Puetz T – Maytin R / Pasha N1.422.65Lindstedt R / Puetz T
21:40Mannarino A / Nys H – Johnson S / Sandgren T2.031.70Johnson S / Sandgren T

Dubai WTA

GameOddsTip
07:05Jennifer Brady – Petra Kvitova3.851.30Petra Kvitova
08:05Viktoria Kuzmova – Sofia Kenin2.301.67Sofia Kenin
09:30Simona Halep – Lesia Tsurenko1.185.50Simona Halep
10:35Angelique Kerber – Su-Wei Hsieh1.572.55Angelique Kerber
11:15Kristina Mladenovic – Carla Suarez Navarro3.201.40Kristina Mladenovic
12:30Alison Riske – Karolina Pliskova3.851.30Karolina Pliskova
15:00Garbine Muguruza Blanco – Elina Svitolina2.401.62Elina Svitolina
16:00Belinda Bencic – Aryna Sabalenka3.501.35Aryna Sabalenka

Dubai WTA Doubles

GameOddsTip
10:00Bouchard E / Kenin S – Ostapenko J / Siniakova K2.421.46Bouchard E / Kenin S
11:00Babos T / Mladenovic K – Arruabarrena-Vecino L / Chr1.184.30Babos T / Mladenovic K
11:30Chan H-C / Chan L – Kuzmova V / Tomljanovic A1.253.55Kuzmova V / Tomljanovic A
12:10Groenefeld A L / Schuurs D – Bara I / Jakupovic D1.343.00Groenefeld A L / Schuurs D

ITF M15 Monastir

GameOddsTip
08:30Christoph Negritu – Kyrian Jacquet1.352.95Christoph Negritu
08:30Omar Salman – Louis Wessels2.041.70Louis Wessels
09:00Jaimee Floyd Angele – Skander Ben Abdallah1.048.60Jaimee Floyd Angele
09:00Emiliano Maggioli – Ondrej Styler1.442.60Emiliano Maggioli
10:10Miljan Zekic – Maxime Pauwels1.861.84Maxime Pauwels
11:10Maksim Tikhomirov – Zhizhen Zhang2.751.39Maksim Tikhomirov
11:45Arthur Rinderknech – Domen Gostincar1.077.00Arthur Rinderknech
11:55Ivan Davydov – Geoffrey Blancaneaux3.701.23Geoffrey Blancaneaux
12:05Altug Celikbilek – Petr Nouza1.283.40Petr Nouza
12:40Valentin Royer – Jaume PLA Malfeito2.801.38Jaume PLA Malfeito

ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh

GameOddsTip
08:00Benjamin Lock – Kristian Lozan1.243.65Benjamin Lock
08:00Antoine Bellier – Marko Miladinovic1.502.42Antoine Bellier
08:00Cheong-Eui Kim – Claudio Fortuna1.194.10Cheong-Eui Kim
08:00Filip Bergevi – Daniel Kossek1.0111.00Filip Bergevi
09:40Maciej Smola – Karl Friberg1.622.16Maciej Smola
10:10Fajing Sun – Linus Frost1.492.45Linus Frost
10:15Pablo Vivero Gonzalez – Courtney John Lock1.057.80Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
11:00Giorgio Ricca – Marco Miceli1.352.95Marco Miceli
11:00Youssef Hossam – Egor Noskin1.096.20Egor Noskin
12:05Florian Lakat – Francesco Passaro1.048.20Florian Lakat
13:15Matteo Arnaldi – Lucas Gerch3.951.21Lucas Gerch

ITF M15 Vale Do Lobo

GameOddsTip
11:00Daniel Batista – Yshai Oliel4.801.15Yshai Oliel
11:00Adrian Bodmer – Takanyi Garanganga2.701.40Takanyi Garanganga
11:00Ricardo Ojeda Lara – Peter Kobelt1.961.76Peter Kobelt
11:00Luis Faria – Simon Anthony Ivanov1.343.00Luis Faria
12:30Tomas Martin Etcheverry – Eduardo Struvay2.371.52Eduardo Struvay
12:30Lamine Ouahab – Davide Tortora1.125.40Davide Tortora
12:30Niels Desein – Fred Gil1.582.25Fred Gil
12:30Giovanni Fonio – Henry Craig2.211.59Giovanni Fonio
14:00Goncalo Falcao – Benjamin Dhoe3.151.31Goncalo Falcao
14:00Joao Monteiro – Johan Nikles1.402.75Joao Monteiro

ITF M25 Aktobe

GameOddsTip
05:00Mikhail Fufygin – Grigoriy Lomakin1.174.40Grigoriy Lomakin
05:00Marat Deviatiarov – Luca Giacomini1.303.25Marat Deviatiarov
05:00Markos Kalovelonis – Francesco Vilardo1.662.09Francesco Vilardo
07:50Ben Patael – Sanjar Fayziev3.251.30Sanjar Fayziev
07:50Evgeny Tyurnev – Dostanbek Tashbulatov1.135.20Evgeny Tyurnev
08:00Chun Hsin Tseng – Vladimir Ivanov1.253.60Vladimir Ivanov
09:20Niels Lootsma – Sidharth Rawat1.125.40Niels Lootsma
09:20Simon Yitbarek – Marco Bortolotti4.401.17Marco Bortolotti
10:50Sergey Fomin – Khumoun Sultanov3.551.25Khumoun Sultanov
11:05Saida’Lo Saidkarimov – Alexander Vasilenko4.301.18Alexander Vasilenko

ITF M25 Glasgow

GameOddsTip
10:00Tobias Simon – Evan Hoyt1.801.91Evan Hoyt
10:00Albano Olivetti – Tom Fawcett1.333.05Albano Olivetti
10:00Felix Corwin – Danylo Kalenichenko3.051.33Danylo Kalenichenko
10:00Jack Draper – Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc1.682.06Jack Draper
10:00Zizou Bergs – Lloyd Glasspool1.791.92Zizou Bergs
11:40Jack Findel-Hawkins – Ryan Peniston2.381.52Ryan Peniston
11:40Ryan James Storrie – Enrico Dalla Valle2.021.71Enrico Dalla Valle
13:00Luke Johnson – Antoine Escoffier3.901.21Antoine Escoffier

ITF W15 Monastir

GameOddsTip
08:30Daria Lodikova – Chiraz Bechri1.851.86Chiraz Bechri
08:30Nora Ayala Serra – Silvia Njiric5.201.13Silvia Njiric
08:30Manon Peral – Claudia Hoste Ferrer3.351.28Claudia Hoste Ferrer
08:30Leonie Kung – Corinna Dentoni1.293.30Leonie Kung
10:00Andrea Lazaro Garcia – Arianne Hartono1.333.05Andrea Lazaro Garcia
10:10Natalia Orlova – Eva Vedder1.801.91Natalia Orlova
11:10Elisabetta Cocciaretto – Despina Papamichail1.672.07Despina Papamichail
12:05Jovana Babic – Stephanie Judith Visscher7.401.06Stephanie Judith Visscher

ITF W15 Nanchang

GameOddsTip
02:00Meiqi Guo – Jiayun Zhu1.067.60Meiqi Guo
02:00Izabela Gabriela Novac – Ying Zhang4.201.18Ying Zhang
02:00Dabin Kim – Qianqian Zhao1.154.80Dabin Kim
02:00Natasha Palha – Siqi Cao4.801.15Siqi Cao
03:40Ashley Chang – Mei Yamaguchi3.351.28Ashley Chang
03:40Chang Liu – Mingjun Zhou1.174.40Chang Liu
04:00Sohyun Park – Junsai Wang1.076.60Sohyun Park
04:10Eudice Wong Chong – Chengyiyi Yuan1.223.85Eudice Wong Chong

ITF W15 Perth

GameOddsTip
02:00Alicia Smith – Jennifer Elie7.001.07Alicia Smith
02:00Irina Ramialison – Georgiana Ruhrig1.039.00Irina Ramialison
02:00Annerly Poulos – Jelena Stojanovic1.402.75Annerly Poulos
02:00Lulu Sun – Miranda Poile1.048.60Lulu Sun
03:40Amber Marshall – Michiru Furuya1.125.40Amber Marshall
03:40Lisa Mays – Brittany Collens1.125.40Lisa Mays
03:50Alexandra Osborne – Zara Brankovic1.135.20Alexandra Osborne
04:10Valentina Ivanov – Talia Gibson1.512.39Talia Gibson
06:15Patricia Boentgen – Amelia Stuart1.622.16Amelia Stuart

ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh

GameOddsTip
08:00Fiona Ganz – Kristina Novak1.194.10Fiona Ganz
08:00Dasha Ivanova – Anastasia Sukhotina1.144.90Dasha Ivanova
08:00Alexa Pirok – Alina Silich3.801.22Alina Silich
09:30Tamara Bizhukova – Zeynep Sonmez8.601.04Tamara Bizhukova
10:10Polina Golubovskaya – Paulina Jastrzebska1.077.00Paulina Jastrzebska
10:10Linnea Malmqvist – Nikola Breckova1.204.00Nikola Breckova
11:05Hx Izabella Tan – Angeles Moreno Barranquero8.001.05Angeles Moreno Barranquero
11:45Jelena Simic – Alba Carrillo Marin1.592.22Jelena Simic
12:00Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai – Anna Morgina8.001.05Anna Morgina
12:15Ulyana Ayzatulina – Gergana Topalova4.801.14Gergana Topalova
12:35Valentina Ryser – Nicole Gadient1.392.80Valentina Ryser
13:15Magali Kempen – Jantje Tilbuerger1.067.40Magali Kempen

ITF W15 Shymkent

GameOddsTip
05:00Yasmina Karimjanova – Ekaterina Kazionova6.601.08Ekaterina Kazionova
05:00Maya Tahan – Mariia Tkacheva4.101.20Mariia Tkacheva
05:00Ayumi Koshiishi – Anastasia Astakhova1.352.95Ayumi Koshiishi
07:00Gozal Ainitdinova – Kamilla Rakhimova2.951.35Gozal Ainitdinova
07:10Angelina Zhuravleva – Anastasia Tikhonova2.901.36Angelina Zhuravleva
07:10Gyulnara Nazarova – Daria Nazarkina1.851.85Gyulnara Nazarova
08:25Daria Kruzhkova – Zhibek Kulambayeva1.273.40Zhibek Kulambayeva
09:00Katyarina Paulenka – Viktoriya Kanapatskaya1.432.60Katyarina Paulenka
09:50Tamara Malesevic – Vlada Koval3.901.22Vlada Koval
10:05Arlinda Rushiti – Yekaterina Dmitrichenko2.301.55Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
11:10Kwan Yau Ng – Ksenia Palkina3.651.24Ksenia Palkina
11:20Tamara Curovic – Shahar Biran1.323.10Tamara Curovic
12:50Anastasia Zakharova – Kseniya Yersh1.125.20Anastasia Zakharova

ITF W25 Altenkirchen

GameOddsTip
11:00Marie Benoit – Nefisa Berberovic1.253.55Marie Benoit
11:00Maja Chwalinska – Miriam Kolodziejova1.402.75Miriam Kolodziejova
12:00Magdalena Pantuckova – Stephanie Wagner2.801.39Stephanie Wagner
12:30Tena Lukas – Berfu Cengiz2.601.44Berfu Cengiz
12:30Valentyna Ivakhnenko – Katarzyna Piter2.161.62Katarzyna Piter
14:00Claudia Coppola – Isabella Shinikova12.001.01Isabella Shinikova
14:00Urszula Radwanska – Susan Bandecchi1.352.95Urszula Radwanska
16:00Katharina Hobgarski – Priscilla Heise1.552.19Priscilla Heise
18:00Antonia Lottner – Laura-Ioana Andrei1.292.90Laura-Ioana Andrei

ITF W25 Glasgow

GameOddsTip
10:00Maria Sanchez – Laura Robson1.652.11Maria Sanchez
10:00Gabriela Talaba – Emma Raducanu3.001.34Emma Raducanu
10:00Anna Zaja – Cagla Buyukakcay1.722.01Anna Zaja
13:00Manon Arcangioli – Freya Christie1.911.80Freya Christie
13:00Cristina Ene – Elitsa Kostova7.001.07Elitsa Kostova
13:00Myrtille Georges – Valeria Savinykh1.851.85Myrtille Georges
13:00Raluca Georgiana Serban – Francesca Jones1.174.50Francesca Jones
15:00Lea Boskovic – Lesley Kerkhove3.801.19Lesley Kerkhove

ITF W60 Kyoto

GameOddsTip
02:00Ya-Hsuan Lee – Akiko Omae1.602.19Akiko Omae
02:00Peangtarn Plipuech – Ling Zhang1.851.86Peangtarn Plipuech
02:00Kyoka Okamura – Moyuka Uchijima1.881.82Moyuka Uchijima
04:10Eri Hozumi – Mai Hontama1.303.20Eri Hozumi
04:10Su Jeong Jang – Kurumi Nara2.801.39Kurumi Nara
05:45Greet Minnen – En Shuo Liang1.592.22Greet Minnen
06:50Nao Hibino – Megumi Nishimoto1.105.80Nao Hibino
08:30Robin Anderson – Marina Melnikova1.492.45Robin Anderson

Marseille ATP

GameOddsTip
10:00Jiri Vesely – Gael Monfils1.961.96Gael Monfils
11:05Jiri Vesely – Gregoire Barrere2.301.67Gregoire Barrere
11:05Matthias Bachinger – Steve Darcis1.902.00Steve Darcis
13:00Ernests Gulbis – Ugo Humbert2.051.88Ugo Humbert
14:00Mikhail Kukushkin – Denis Shapovalov3.001.43Denis Shapovalov
18:00Stefanos Tsitsipas – Hubert Hurkacz1.333.60Stefanos Tsitsipas
19:30Peter Gojowczyk – Gilles Simon2.601.55Peter Gojowczyk

Marseille ATP Doubles

GameOddsTip
12:20Hsieh C-P / Rungkat C – Kudla D / Marrero D1.502.41Hsieh C-P / Rungkat C
13:40Melzer J / Oswald P – Berrettini M / Bolelli S1.731.99Berrettini M / Bolelli S
16:00Begemann A / Junaid R – Chardy J / Martin F2.851.37Begemann A / Junaid R

Morelos Challenger

GameOddsTip
00:30Steven Diez – Ante Pavic1.382.85Ante Pavic
02:00Santiago Giraldo – Michael Redlicki1.692.05Michael Redlicki
16:00Ulises Blanch – Facundo Mena1.422.65Ulises Blanch
16:00Emilio Gomez – Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros1.532.35Emilio Gomez
16:00Gonzalo Escobar – Thai-Son Kwiatkowski3.051.33Thai-Son Kwiatkowski
17:20Alejandro Gonzalez – Evan King1.761.95Alejandro Gonzalez
17:20Renzo Olivo – Roberto Cid Subervi2.031.70Roberto Cid Subervi
18:40Christian Harrison – Manuel Guinard1.422.65Christian Harrison
23:00Dennis Novikov – Manuel Sanchez1.502.42Dennis Novikov

Morelos Challenger Doubles

GameOddsTip
17:20Diez S / Ortega-Olmedo R – Descotte M / Ugo Carabelli C1.702.04Descotte M / Ugo Carabelli C
18:40Gomez L / Kwiatkowski T – Hach Verdugo H / Pavic A2.851.37Hach Verdugo H / Pavic A
18:40Galan D / Giraldo S – Menezes J / Souza J1.801.91Menezes J / Souza J
20:00Cid Subervi R / Krstin P – Escobar G / Martinez L D2.651.43Escobar G / Martinez L D
20:00King E / Reese H – Gomez E / Quiroz R1.492.45Gomez E / Quiroz R
21:20Olivo R / Patino L – Galdos S / Zeballos F2.251.57Olivo R / Patino L

Rio de Janeiro ATP

GameOddsTip
19:30Thiago Wild – Taro Daniel20.001.03Taro Daniel
19:30Pablo Cuevas – Diego Schwartzman1.274.30Diego Schwartzman
20:30Cameron Norrie – Jaume Antoni Munar Clar3.001.43Cameron Norrie
20:30Hugo Dellien – Roberto Carballes Baena2.651.53Roberto Carballes Baena
22:00Aljaz Bedene – Thiago Moura Monteiro1.622.40Thiago Moura Monteiro
23:00Christian Garin – Felix Auger Aliassime1.702.25Felix Auger Aliassime

Rio de Janeiro ATP Doubles

GameOddsTip
19:30Cecchinato M / Lajovic D – Gonzalez M / Jarry N3.351.28Gonzalez M / Jarry N
19:30Krajicek A / Sitak A – Mektic N / Zeballos H2.651.43Mektic N / Zeballos H
20:50Jaziri M / Mayer L – Jebavy R / Molteni A2.421.50Jebavy R / Molteni A
21:20Melo M / Soares B – Fognini F / Londero J I1.184.30Melo M / Soares B
22:10Pella G / Schwartzman D S – Cabal J S / Farah R3.501.26Cabal J S / Farah R
22:40Bellucci T / Dutra Silva R – Norrie C / Sousa J1.981.74Norrie C / Sousa J
23:30Cuevas P / Lopez M – Demoliner M / Nielsen F1.452.43Cuevas P / Lopez M

Today’s Free Tips

20.02.2019
Schalke 04 – Manchester City
Pick: FT 2
FT:
—————————–
Bordeaux – Guingamp
Pick: DC1X
FT:
—————————–
Paris SG – Montpellier
Pick: FT 1
FT:
—————————–
Derby – Millwall
Pick: DC1X
FT:
—————————–
Rangers – Kilmarnock
Pick: FT 1
FT:
—————————–
Bistritsa – Levski Sofia
Pick: FT 2
FT:
—————————–
Winterthur vs Rapperswil
Pick: FT 1
FT:
—————————–
Bordeaux vs Guingamp
Pick: FT 1
FT:
—————————–
Atl. Madrid vs Juventus
Pick: 1HT Draw
FT:
—————————–
Derby vs Millwall
Pick: FT 1
FT:
—————————–
Al Fateh (KSA) vs Al Ahli Jeddah
Pick: FT 2
FT:
—————————–
Talaea El Gaish vs El Zamalek
Pick: FT 2
FT:
—————————–
Doxa vs APOEL
Pick: GG
FT:
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️
***PAST TIPS***

19.02.2019
Liverpool – Bayern Munich
Pick: DC1X
FT: 0-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Sunderland – Gillingham
Pick: FT 1
FT: 4-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Portsmouth – Bristol Rovers
Pick: DC1X
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
QPR – West Brom
Pick: DCX2
FT: 2-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Portsmouth vs Bristol Rovers
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-1
——-
—————————–
Lyon vs Barcelona
Pick: FT 2
FT: 0-0
——-
—————————–
Woking FC – Hemel Hampstead Town
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Barnsley FC – Burton Albion
Pick: FT 1
FT: 0-0
——-
—————————–
AFC Fylde – Havant & W      
Pick: FT 1
FT: 6-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Lyon – Barcelona 
Pick: GG
FT: 0-0
——-
—————————-
GOOD LUCK

18.02.2019
Chelsea – Manchester Utd
Pick: DCX2
FT: 0-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Nuremberg – Borussia Dortmund
Pick: FT 2
FT: 0-0
——-
—————————–
Aves – Benfica
Pick: FT 2
FT: 0-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Concordia Chiajna – Steaua
Pick: FT 2
FT: 0-0
——-
—————————–
Apollon Smyrnis – PAOK
Pick: FT 2
FT: 1-5
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Roma – Bologna
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Rieti – Trapani
Pick: DCX2
FT: 0-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Metz – AS Beziers
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Antalyaspor – Basaksehir
Pick: FT 2
FT: 0-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Chelsea – Man United
Pick: GG
FT: 0-2
——-
—————————–
Glentoran Belfast – Glenavon
Pick: GG
FT: 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
FC Midtjylland vs AaB Aalborg
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Dukla Prague vs Sparta Prague
Pick: FT 2
FT: 2-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Wisla – Slask
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

17.02.2019
Caen – Strasbourg
Pick: DCX2
FT: 0-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Bayer Leverkusen – Fortuna Dusseldorf
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Grasshoppers – Xamax
Pick: GG
FT: 0-1
——-
—————————–
Inter – Sampdoria
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
——————————
Valencia – Espanyol
Pick: FT 1
FT: 0-0
——-
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

16.02.2019
Aberdeen – St Mirren
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-2
——-
—————————–
Rangers – St Johnstone
Pick: FT 1
FT: 0-0
——-
—————————–
Celta Vigo – Levante
Pick: DC1X
FT: 1-4
——-
—————————–
Hoffenheim – Hannover
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Stuttgart – RB Leipzig
Pick: FT 2
FT: 1-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Heerenveen – PSV Eindhoven
Pick: FT 2
FT: 2-2
——-
—————————–
Rayo Vallecano vs Atl. Madrid
Pick: FT 2
FT: 0-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
VfL Wolfsburg vs Mainz
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Marseille vs Amiens
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Monaco vs Nantes
Pick: GG
FT: 1-0
——-
—————————–
Heidenheim vs Hamburger SV
Pick: GG
FT: 2-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

15.02.2019
Standard Liege – Lokeren
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Sunderland – Accrington
Pick: DC1X
FT: 2-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Cordoba – Granada CF
Pick: DCX2
FT: 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Augsburg – Bayern Munich
Pick: FT 2
FT: 2-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Sandhausen – Darmstadt
Pick: DC1X
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Lyon – Guingamp
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Eindhoven vs Jong Ajax
Pick: GG
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Lorient vs Red Star
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Maastricht vsJong Utrecht
Pick: FT 1
FT: 4-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————-
GOOD LUCK

14.02.2019
Slavia Prague – Genk
Pick: DC1X
FT: 0-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
BATE Borisov – Arsenal
Pick: FT 2
FT: 1-0
——-
—————————–
Galatasaray – Benfica
Pick: DCX2
FT: 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Zurich – Napoli
Pick: FT 2
FT: 1-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Flamengo RJ – Fluminense
Pick: FT 1
FT: 0-1
——-
————————–
Malmo FF  –  Chelsea
Pick: FT 2
FT: 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Galatasaray – Benfica
Pick: GG
FT: 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Lazio – Sevilla
Pick: GG
FT: 0-1
——-
—————————-
GOOD LUCK

13.02.2019
Reading Vs Blackbarn
Pick: GG
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Brentford Vs Aston Villa
Pick: DC1X
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Raja Casablanca Vs Otoho
Pick: FT 1
FT: 0-0
——-
—————————–
Zamalek Vs Hussein Dey
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-1
——-
—————————–
Luzern Vs Sion
Pick: GG
FT: 1-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
KCCA Vs Bul
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
St. Etiene Vs Strasbourg
Pick: DC1X
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Lausanne – Kriens
Pick: GG
FT: 3-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Tottenham – Dortmund
Pick: GG
FT: 3-0
——-
—————————–
Leeds vs Swansea
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Ipswich vs Derby
Pick: FT 2
FT: 1-1
——-
—————————–
Ajax – Real Madrid
Pick: FT 2
FT: 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Tottenham – Dortmund
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
——————————
GOOD LUCK

12.02.2019
Slough Vs Gloucester
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-2
——-
—————————–
Hull City Vs Rotherham
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-2
——-
—————————–
Birmingham Vs Bolton
Pick: FT 1
FT: 0-1
——-
—————————–
Al Hilal Riyath Vs Al Qadisiyah
Pick: FT 1
FT: 4-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Wydad Casablanca Vs Lobi Stars
Pick: FT 1
FT: 0-0
——-
—————————–
Africain Vs Mazembe
Pick: DC1X
FT: 0-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Stirling Vs Albion Rovers
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Arbroath Vs Stranraer
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-1
——-
—————————-
AFC Fylde – Ramsbottom
Pick: GG
FT: 4-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Doncaster Rovers – Southend Utd
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————
Sunderland – Blackpool
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-1
——-
—————————–
Manchester Utd – Paris SG
Pick: FT 1
FT: 0-2
——-
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

11.02.2019
Ballymena Vs Partadown
Pick: FT 1
FT: 4-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Glenavon Vs Dungannon swifts
Pick: FT 1
FT: 0-1
——-
—————————–
Warrenpoint Vs Queens University
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Bnei Sakhinin Vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
Pick: FT 2
FT: 0-0
——-
—————————–
Nazareth illit Vs H. Acre
Pick: DC1X
FT: 0-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
FCSB Vs Hermannstadt
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Vendsyssel Vs Mindtjylland
Pick: GG
FT: 0-1
——-
—————————–
Humberger Vs Dynamo Dressen
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Wolves – Newcastle
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-1
——-
—————————–
Victoria Guimaraes B – Covilha
Pick: GG
FT: 2-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Pogon Szczecin – Gornik Zabrze
Pick: GG
FT: 0-2
——-
—————————–
Brest vs AJ Auxerre
Pick: 1HT Draw
FT: 1-0
——-
—————————–
Sivasspor vs Akhisar Bld
Pick: 1HT Draw
FT: 1-0
——-
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

10.02.2019
Sporting Braga Vs Chaves
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Atalanta Vs Spal
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Torino Vs Udinese
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Sampdoria Vs Frosinone
Pick: FT 1
FT: 0-1
——-
—————————–
AC Milan Vs Cagliari
Pick: FT 1
FT:
—————————–
Sassuolo Vs Juventus
Pick: FT 2
FT: 0-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Norwich Vs Ipswich
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Manchester City Vs Chelsea
Pick: FT 2
FT: 6-0
—-
—————————–
Celtic Vs St. Johnston
Pick: FT 1
FT: 5-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Circle Brugge Vs Brugge
Pick: FT 2
FT: 2-2
——-
—————————–
Enosis Paralimini Vs Apoel Nicosia
Pick: FT 2
FT: 0-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
AEK Athens Vs OFI Crete
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Sevilla Vs Eibar
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-2
——-
—————————–
Werder Bremen vs Augsburg
Pick: FT 1
FT: 4-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Sampdoria – Frosinone
Pick: FT 1
FT: 0-1
——-
—————————–
Int. Zaprešić – Rijeka
Pick: FT 2
FT: 0-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
FC Copenhagen  vs  Odense
Pick: 1HT Draw
FT: 3-0
——-
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

Over Tips

20.02.2019
Atl. Madrid – Juventus
Pick: Under 2.5
FT:
—————————–
Sevilla – Lazio
Pick: Over 1.5
FT:
—————————–
Winterthur – Rapperswil
Pick: Under 2.5
FT:
—————————–
Dunav Ruse – Vereya
Pick: Under 3.5
FT:
—————————–
Lok. Plovdiv – Septemvri Sofia
Pick: Under 3.5
FT:
—————————–
Entella – Pistoiese
Pick: Under 3.5
FT:
—————————–
Cuneo – Lucchese
Pick: Under 2.5
FT:
—————————–
Real Potosi vs Nacional Potosi
Pick: Over 1.5
FT:
—————————–
Schalke vs Manchester City
Pick: Over 2.5
FT:
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️
***PAST TIPS***

19.02.2019
Lyon – Barcelona
Pick: Under 4.5
FT: 0-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Barnsley – Burton
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 0-0
——-
—————————–
Rochdale – AFC Wimbledon
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 3-4
——-
—————————–
Oldham – Morecambe
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Cheltenham – Cambridge Utd
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Notts Co – Newport Co
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-4
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Sutton – Barnet
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 0-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Boreham Wood – Wrexham
Pick: Under 2.5
FT: 0-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Maidstone – FC Halifax
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 0-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

18.02.2019
Midtjylland – Aalborg
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
OFI Crete – Lamia
Pick: Under 2.5
FT: 1-3
——-
—————————–
Huesca – Ath Bilbao
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 0-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Munich 1860 – Aalen
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Crotone – Pescara
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 0-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

17.02.2019
Arminia Bielefeld – Magdeburg
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 1-3
——-
—————————–
Bordeaux – Toulouse
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Groningen – Feyenoord
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 1-0
——-
—————————–
Graafschap – Utrecht
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 0-1
——-
—————————–
Belenenses – Maritimo
Pick: Under 2.5
FT: 0-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Moreirense – Tondela
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Doncaster – Crystal Palace
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 0-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Bristol City – Wolves
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 0-1
——-
—————————–
Betis – Alaves
Pick: Over 1.5
FT:
—————————–
FC Basel vs FC Sion
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 1-0
——-
—————————–
Selangor FA – PKNS FC
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 0-4
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

16.02.2019
AFC Wimbledon – Millwall
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 0-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Aston Villa – West Brom
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 0-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Ipswich – Stoke
Pick: Under 2.5
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Oxford Utd – Peterborough
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 0-1
——-
—————————–
Barcelona – Valladolid
Pick: Over 2.5
FT:
—————————–
Atalanta – AC Milan
Pick: Over 1.5
FT:
—————————–
Cagliari – Parma
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Stuttgart vs RB Leipzig
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Rangers vs St Johnstone 
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 0-0
——-
—————————–
KA Akureyri vs Valur
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 4-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
TNS  vs  Barry 
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 2-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

15.02.2019
QPR – Watford
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 0-1
——-
—————————–
Eibar – Getafe
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 2-2
——-
—————————–
Paderborn – FC Koln
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 3-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Juventus – Frosinone
Pick: Under 4.5
FT: 3-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Palermo – Brescia
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Nimes – Dijon
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Tubize – KV Mechelen
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 0-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Sarpsborg vs Ullensaker/Kisa
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 0-2
——-
—————————–
Stromsgodset vs Bodo/Glimt
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 0-5
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

14.02.2019
Rapid Vienna – Inter
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 0-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Krasnodar – Bayer Leverkusen
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 0-0
——-
—————————–
Rennes – Betis
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 3-3
——-
—————————–
Olympiakos Piraeus – Dyn. Kyiv
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 2-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Lazio – Sevilla
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 0-1
——-
—————————–
Plzen – D. Zagreb
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Celtic – Valencia
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 0-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Malmo FF – Chelsea
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Sporting – Villarreal
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 0-1
——-
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

13.02.2019
Ajax Vs Real Madrid
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Tottenham Vs Borussia Dortmund
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 3-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Preston Vs Norwich
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 3-1
——-
—————————–
Luzern – Sion
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 1-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

12.02.2019
Doncaster Vs Southend
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 3-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Walsall Vs Wimbledon
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 0-1
——-
—————————–
Millwall Vs Sheffield Utd
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 0-0
——-
—————————–
Bristol city Vs QPR
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————-
GOOD LUCK

11.02.2019
Alaves Vs Levante
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Wolves Vs Newcastle
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Venezia Vs Lecce
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Savasspor Vs Akhisar
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Ross County Vs Inverness
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 2-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

10.02.2019
Sassuolo – Juventus
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 0-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Cercle Brugge – Brugge
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 2-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————-
GOOD LUCK

09.02.2019
Fulham – Man utd
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 0-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Plymouth – Portsmouth
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

08.02.2019
Qoim Vs Valletta
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Al Baten Vs Al Hilal
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 2-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Breda Vs AZ Alkmaar
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 0-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Jahn Rsgenburg Vs Armenia Bielefeld
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 0-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Llanelli Town Vs Aberystwyth
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 43″ 0-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Aston Villa Vs Sheffield Utd
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 3-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Dukla Prague Vs Banik Ostrava
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Kayserspor Vs Fenerbahce
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 1-0
——-
—————————–
Dijon vs Marseille
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Almere City vs Jong AZ Alkmaar
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 2-0
——-
—————————–
Rudes Zagreb vs NK Osijek
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 0-1
——-
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

How to Subscribe

How To Pay

NOTE 

This fee will need to be paid for renewal after subscription has expired.
1. Your subscription starts immediately after you pay.
2. ALL tips are sent via Telegram Messaging App. You will be invited via a private link
(If you don’t already have Telegram installed, Kindly install it from Google Play or from Apple Store

SELECT DESIRED PACKAGE 

We have 2 packages depending on your preferences

1. MAXBET TIPS

ONLY 2 or 3 GAMES DAILY.
Payments: KSH 500
Period: 7 DAYS
Recommended for High Stakers

2. PREMIUM TIPS(VVIP)

HTFT, CORRECT SCORES, MULTIBETS
Payments: KSH 1000
Period: 33 DAYS

MPESA PAYMENTS 

Go to MPESA Menu

Lipa na M-PESA

Buy Goods and Services

Enter Till Number

796498 (ROBERT)

Enter Amount (Ksh 500 or Ksh 1000)

Enter your PIN

You will receive an SMS from MPESA 

 

After making your payment send the following details to oddsrepublic@gmail.com
a) Your full names as registered with M-PESA.
b) Your mobile phone number.
c) Amount Paid (important).
d)  M-PESA payment code e.g.  KLV5NTHKWJ
We will subsequently activate your subscription promptly.
With regards.



HOW TO PAY WITH PAYPAL or SKRILL 

Send 10$ for MAXBET Tips or 20$ for PREMIUM Tips to oddsrepublic@gmail.com

After sending your payment send a screenshot of your payment to oddsrepublic@gmail.com

for confirmation and to be added into our VIP CHANNEL


NIGERIAN SUBSCRIBERS 

Send me a Message on Telegram

Send me an Email


With regards.

Odds Republic™