Home Page

Welcome to the Correct Scores Channel!

Click here to join our Telegram channel and access our Live Tips.

Today’s Free Tips

21.08.2019

Olympiacos Piraeus (Gre) – Krasnodar
Pick: DC1X
FT:
———————————-
Cardiff – Huddersfield
Pick: DC1X
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Fulham – Millwall
Pick: FT 1
FT: 4-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Leeds – Brentford
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
West Brom – Reading
Pick: FT 1
FT:
———————————-
Tromsdalen – Sogndal
Pick: FT 2
FT: 0-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Din. Zagreb – Rosenborg
Pick: FT 1
FT:
———————————-
Fulham – Millwall
Pick: GG
FT: 4-0
——–
———————————-
Preston – Stoke
Pick: GG
FT: 3-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Young Boys – Crvena zvezda 
Pick: FT 1
FT:
———————————-
Leeds – Brentford 
Pick: GG
FT: 1-0
——–
———————————-
AB Copenhagen – Dalum IF  
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Olympiakos – FC Krasnodar
Pick: DC1X
FT:
———————————-
Vidir – Kari
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-2
———
———————————-
GOOD LUCK

⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️
***PAST TIPS***

20.08.2019

Oxford Utd – Burton
Pick: DC1X
FT: 2-4
———
———————————-
Ipswich – AFC Wimbledon
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
MK Dons – Lincoln
Pick: DCX2
FT: 2-1
——–
———————————-
Rochdale – Sunderland
Pick: DCX2
FT: 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Apoel Nicosia vs Ajax
Pick: FT 2
FT: 0-0
———
———————————
Portsmouth vs Coventry
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-3
——–
———————————-
Heart – ST Mirren Res.
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Swindon – Northampton
Pick: FT 1
FT: 0-1
——–
———————————-
GOOD LUCK

19.08.2019

Jong Utrecht – Oss
Pick: DCX2
FT: 2-1
——–
———————————-
Djurgardens – AFC Eskilstuna
Pick: FT 2
FT: 3-0
——–
———————————-
Fenerbahce vs Gaziantep BB
Pick: FT 1
FT: 5-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Jong Utrecht vs FC Oss
Pick: GG
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Djurgardens IF vs AFC Eskilstuna
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Wolves – Manchester Utd
Pick: GG
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Basford – Matlock
Pick: FT 1
FT: 0-1
——–
———————————-
Dundalk – Bohemians
Pick: FT 1
FT: 6-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Genk U21 – Mechelen U21
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-3
———
———————————-
Lok. Plovdiv – Dunav Ruse
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
GOOD LUCK

18.08.2019

Alaves – Levante
Pick: DC1X
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Atletico Madrid – Getafe
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Heracles – PSV Eindhoven
Pick: FT 2
FT: 0-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Twente – RKC Waalwijk
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-3
——–
———————————-
AZ – Groningen
Pick: FT 1
FT: 0-0
——–
———————————-
Rennes – Paris SG
Pick: FT 2
FT: 2-1
——–
———————————-
Heracles – PSV Eindhoven
Pick: FT 2
FT: 0-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
AZ Alkmaar – Groningen
Pick: FT 1
FT: 0-0
——–
———————————-
FC Midtjylland – Hobro IK
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-1
———
———————————-
AIK Football – Kalmar
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-2
——–
———————————-
Malmo FF – Falkenbergs
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Atl. Madrid – Getafe
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-0
———————————-
Guimaraes – Boavista
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-1
——–
———————————-
Chelsea – Leicester
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-1
——–
———————————-
Altach v Hartberg
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-3
——–
———————————-
Sheffield Utd – Crystal Palace
Pick: GG
FT: 1-0
———
———————————-
GOOD LUCK

17.08.2019

Arsenal – Burnley
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Manchester City – Tottenham
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-2
———
———————————-
Southampton – Liverpool
Pick: FT 2
FT: 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Valencia – Real Sociedad
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-1
——–
———————————-
Leverkusen – SC Paderborn 07
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Borussia Dortmund – Augsburg
Pick: FT 1
FT: 5-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
FC Emmen – HEERENVEEN
Pick: DCX2
FT: 2-0
——–
———————————-
Metz – Monaco
Pick: DC1X
FT: 3-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Celta Vigo – Real Madrid
Pick: FT 2
FT: 1-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Southampton – Liverpool
Pick: FT 2
FT: 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Villarreal vs Granada
Pick: FT 1
FT: 4-4
——–
———————————-
GOOD LUCK

16.08.2019

Lyon – Angers
Pick: FT 1
FT: 6-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Randers FC – FC Copenhagen
Pick: DC1X
FT: 0-1
——–
———————————-
Bohemians – UC Dublin
Pick: FT 1
FT: 10-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Thor Akureyri – Haukar
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-1
——–
———————————-
Lyon – Angers
Pick: FT 1
FT: 6-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Bray – Cobh Ramblers
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-3
———
———————————-
Athletic Bilbao vs Barcelona
Pick: FT 2
FT: 1-0
——–
———————————-
St Patricks vs Sligo Rovers
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-1
——–
———————————-
Denizlispor vs Galatasaray
Pick: FT 2
FT: 2-0
——–
———————————-
GOOD LUCK

15.08.2019

Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Torino
Pick: FT 2
FT: 1-1
—-——
———————————-
TNS – Ludogorets
Pick: FT 2
FT: 0-4
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Strasbourg – Lok. Plovdiv
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Espanyol – Luzern
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
AZ Alkmaar – Mariupol
Pick: FT 1
FT: 4-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Bate Borisov – Sarajevo
Pick: FT 1
FT: 0-0
——–
———————————-
AIK (Swe) vs Sheriff Tiraspol (Mda)
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-1
——–
———————————-
Braga (Por) – Brondby (Den)
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
The New Saints – Ludogorets Razgrad
Pick: FT 2
FT: 0-4
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Tameka U21 – Tarvas Rakmere
Pick: FT 1
FT: 4-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
GOOD LUCK

14.08.2019

Liverpool – Chelsea
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-1
——–
———————————-
Carlstad United – AFC Eskilstuna
Pick: FT 2
FT: 2-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Taunton – Yate Town
Pick: FT 1
FT: 0-4
——–
———————————-
Zurich – St Gallen
Pick: GG
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Atromitos – Legia
Pick: DCX2
FT: 0-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
GOOD LUCK

13.08.2019

Ajax – PAOK
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Porto – FC Krasnodar
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-3
——–
———————————-
Celtic – CFR Cluj
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-3
——–
———————————-
FC Copenhagen – FK Crvena zvezda
Pick: DC1X
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Kalju – Dudelange
Pick: DC1X
FT: 0-1
——–
———————————-
Dundalk – Slovan Bratislava
Pick: DCX2
FT: 1-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
GOOD LUCK

12.08.2019

Chelmsford – Dartford
Pick: DC1X
FT: 4-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Setubal – Tondela
Pick: DC1X
FT: 0-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Jönköpings Södra – Syrianska FC
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Kalmar – Orebro
Pick: DCX2
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
IFK Goteborg – Falkenbergs FF
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-1
——–
———————————-
Hallescher – Wolfsburg
Pick: FT 2
FT: 3-3
——–
———————————-
Jong Cambuur – Jong Heracles
Pick: GG
FT: 2-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Neman
Pick: FT 1
FT: 6-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Viitorul ConstantavsBotosani
Pick: DC1X
FT: 6-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Molde FK 2vsTraeff
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 2-4
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Lechia Gdansk – Jagiellonia
Pick: GG
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
GOOD LUCK

11.08.2019

Manchester Utd – Chelsea
Pick: FT 1
FT: 4-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Rangers – Hibernian
Pick: FT 1
FT: 6-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Utrecht – Zwolle
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Hammarby – Helsingborg
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Viljandi Tulevik – Paide
Pick: FT 2
FT: 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Waalwick – AZ Alkmaar
Pick: FT 2
FT: 0-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Ludogorets Razgrad – CSKA Sofia
Pick: FT 1
FT: 0-0
——–
———————————-
AFC Eskilstuna – AIK Football
Pick: FT 2
FT: 2-4
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Waldhof Mannheim v Eintracht Frankfurt
Pick: FT 2
FT: 3-5
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Viktoria Plzen – Slovacko
Pick: FT 1
FT: 0-2
——–
———————————-
Sporting Braga – Moreirense FC
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
CSKA Moscow – FK Sochi
Pick: FT 1
FT: 0-0
——–
———————————-
Nordsjaelland – Silkeborg IF
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-2
——–
———————————-
Juve Stabia – Imolese
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-1
——–
———————————-
BATE – Energetik
Pick: FT 1
FT: 4-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
PSV – Den Haag
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
GOOD LUCK

10.08.2019

West Ham – Manchester City
Pick: FT 2
FT: 0-5
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Tottenham – Aston Villa
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Motherwell – Celtic
Pick: FT 2
FT: 2-5
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Djurgardens – IK Sirius FK
Pick: FT 1
FT: 4-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Akropolis IF – Karlslunds FF
Pick: FT 1
FT: 4-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Carlstad United – Nyköpings BIS
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
West Ham – Manchester City
Pick: FT 2
FT: 0-5
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Tottenham – Aston Villa
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Leeds- Nottingham
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-1
——–
———————————-
CFR Cluj – Hermanstadt
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Rosenborg vs Tromso
Pick: FT 1
FT: 5-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Maribor vs Tabor
Pick: FT 1
FT: 4-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Gil Vicente vs FC Porto
Pick: FT 2
FT: 2-1
——–
———————————-
GOOD LUCK

09.08.2019

Sparta Rotterdam – Venlo
Pick: GG
FT: 4-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Zlin – Teplice
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Zhodino – Slavia Mozyr
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-1
——–
———————————-
Chambly – Grenoble
Pick: DC1X
FT: 0-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Odense – Randers FC
Pick: DC1X
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
MyPa Myllykoski – Haka
Pick: DCX2
FT: 0-4
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Varbergs – IK Frej
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-2
——–
———————————-
Monaco – Lyon
Pick: GG
FT: 0-3
——–
———————————-
Hradec Kralove – Varnsdorf
Pick: FT 1
FT: 8-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
GOOD LUCK

08.08.2019

Astana – Valletta FC
Pick: FT 1
FT: 5-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Pyunik Yerevan – Wolverhampton
Pick: FT 2
FT: 0-4
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Feyenoord – Dinamo Tbilisi
Pick: FT 1
FT: 4-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Vaduz – Eintracht Frankfurt
Pick: FT 2
FT: 0-5
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Pyunik – Wolves
Pick: FT 2
FT: 0-4
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Malmo – Zrinjski
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Chiasso – Aarau
Pick: DCX2
FT: 4-2
——–
———————————-
Torino – Soligorsk
Pick: FT 1
FT: 5-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Molde – Aris
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Dudelange – Kalju
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Haugesund – PSV
Pick: FT 2
FT: 0-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Cesena vs Spal
Pick: FT 2
FT: 2-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
GOOD LUCK

07.08.2019

Krasnodar – FC Porto
Pick: DCX2
FT: 0-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Basaksehir – Olympiacos
Pick: DCX2
FT: 0-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Slovan Bratislava – Dundalk
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Holstein Kiel II – Oldenburg
Pick: DC1X
FT: 3-6
——–
———————————-
Galatasaray – Akhisar Bld Spor
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Oks – FC Sydvest 05
Pick: FT 2
FT: 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
BK Skjold – Fremad Amager
Pick: FT 2
FT: 0-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Holbaek – LFA Nykobing
Pick: FT 2
FT: 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Basel – LASK Linz
Pick: GG
FT: 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————
FC Basel- Lask Linz
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-2
——–
———————————-
Maribor – Rosenborg
Pick: GG
FT: 1-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Krasnodar – FC Porto
Pick: GG
FT: 0-1
——–
———————————-
GOOD LUCK

06.08.2019

Dinamo Zagreb – Ferencvárosi TC
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-1
——–
———————————-
Ararat-Armenia – Saburtalo Tbilisi
Pick: DC1X
FT: 1-2
———
———————————-
Maidenhead – Chesterfield
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-1
——–
———————————-
Valbo FF – Lidingo IFK
Pick: DCX2
FT: 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Raslatts – Dalstorps
Pick: FT 2
FT: 0-4
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
York City – Farsley
Pick: FT 1
FT: 0-0
——–
———————————-
Bolivar – Destroyer
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Sutjeska – Linfield
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-2
——–
———————————-
FC Arges – Ripensia Timisoara
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-2
——–
———————————-
GOOD LUCK

05.08.2019

Caen – Lorient
Pick: DCX2
FT: 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Stromsgodset – Bodo/Glimt
Pick: DCX2
FT:1-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Wisla – Gornik Z.
Pick: DC1X
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Elfsborg – Djurgarden
Pick: DCX2
FT: 0-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
IFK Lulea – Skelleftea
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Voluntari – Poli Iasi
Pick: DCX2
FT: 0-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
GOOD LUCK

04.08.2019

Aberdeen – Hearts
Pick: DC1X
FT: 3-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Feyenoord – Sparta Rotterdam
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-2
——–
———————————-
AZ Alkmar – Fortuna Sittard
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Antwerp – Waasland-Beveren
Pick: FT 1
FT: 4-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Gent – Eupen
Pick: FT 1
FT: 6-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Hajduk Split – Lokomotiva Zagreb
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
FC Midtjylland – Aalborg BK
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Brondby IF – AC Horsens
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-2
——–
———————————-
GOOD LUCK

03.08.2019

Barnsley – Fulham
Pick: DCX2
FT: 1-0
——–
———————————-
Vitesse – Ajax
Pick: FT 2
FT: 2-2
——–
———————————-
FC Thun – FC Basel
Pick: FT 2
FT: 2-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Brentford – Birmingham
Pick: FT 1
FT: 0-0
——–
———————————-
Oostende – Cercle Brugge
Pick: GG
FT: 3-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Chindia Targoviste – Cfr Cluj
Pick: FT 2
FT: 1-4
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Rijeka – Slaven Belupo
Pick: FT 1
FT:
———————————-
Odd – Lillestrom
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Zilina – Trencin
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
GOOD LUCK

02.08.2019

Club Brugge – Sint-Truidense
Pick: FT 1
FT: 6-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Dinamo Zagreb – HNK Gorica
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
UC Dublin – Derry City
Pick: FT 2
FT: 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
FC Linkoping City – Rynninge IK
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Zwolle – Willem II
Pick: DC1X
FT: 1-3
——–
———————————-
GOOD LUCK

01.08.2019

Apollon – Shamrock Rovers
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Dinamo Tbilisi – Gabala
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Sheriff Tiraspol – Partizani Tirana
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-1
——–
———————————-
Brondby IF – Lechia Gdansk
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Niedercorn – Rangers
Pick: FT 2
FT: 0-0
——–
———————————-
Linfield – HB Torshavn
Pick: DC1X
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
GOOD LUCK


Over Tips

21.08.2019

Young Boys – Red Star Belgrade
Pick: Under 3.5
FT:
———————————-
Dinamo Zagreb – Rosenborg BK
Pick: Over 1.5
FT:
———————————-
Charlton – Nottingham
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
QPR – Swansea
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 1-3
——–
———————————-
Sandefjord – Raufoss
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 1-0
——–
———————————-
Jerv – KFUM Oslo
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 2-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
GOOD LUCK

⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️
***PAST TIPS***

20.08.2019

LASK Linz – Club Brugge
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 0-1
——–
———————————-
CFR Cluj – Slavia Prague
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 0-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Apoel Nicosia – Ajax
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 0-0
——–
———————————-
Middlesbrough – Wigan
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Hull – Blackburn
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 0-1
——–
———————————-
Accrington – Shrewsbury
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 2-3
———
———————————-
Gillingham – Blackpool
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 2-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Portsmouth – Coventry
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 3-3
———
———————————-
Sheffield Wednesday – Luton
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-0
——–
———————————-
Rochdale – Sunderland
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Crawley – Crewe
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Apoel Nicosia – Ajax
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 0-0
———
———————————-
GOOD LUCK

⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️
***PAST TIPS***

19.08.2019

Wolves – Manchester Utd
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Osnabruck – Darmstadt
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 4-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Auxerre – Guingamp
Pick: Under 2.5
FT: 2-2
——–
———————————-
Jong AZ – Excelsior
Pick: Under 4.5
FT: 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Jong Ajax – Nijmegen
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 3-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Aarhus – Horsens
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Lahti – Honka
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 3-2
——–
———————————-
SJK – Rovaniemi
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 0-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
VPS – Mariehamn
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Helsingborg – Goteborg
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Fenerbahce – Gazisehir
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 5-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Zulte – R. Charleroi
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 3-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
GOOD LUCK

18.08.2019

Betis – Valladolid
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Eintracht Frankfurt – Hoffenheim
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 1-0
——–
———————————-
Union Berlin – RB Leipzig
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 0-4
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Holstein Kiel – Karlsruher
Pick: Under 4.5
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Chelsea – Leicester
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Sheffield Utd – Crystal Palace
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-0
——–
———————————-
Reims – Strasbourg
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 0-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
GOOD LUCK

17.08.2019

Mallorca – Eibar
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Wolfsburg – FC Koln
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Venlo – Ajax
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-4
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Moreirense – Gil Vicente
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 3-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Belenenses – Benfica
Pick: Under 4.5
FT: 0-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Southampton – Liverpool
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Brentford vs Hull City
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 1-1
——–
———————————-
LASK Linz vs WSG Wattens
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 1-1
——–
———————————-
GOOD LUCK

16.08.2019

Huddersfield – Fulham
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Ath Bilbao – Barcelona
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Bayern Munich – Hertha Berlin
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 2-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Hamburger SV – Bochum
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 1-0
——–
———————————-
Sandhausen – Nurnberg
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 3-2
——–
———————————-
Chateauroux – AC Ajaccio
Pick: Under 2.5
FT: 0-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Nancy – Le Mans
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Nordsjaelland – Odense
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 2-0
——–
———————————-
Dundalk – Finn Harps
Pick: Under 4.5
FT: 5-0
———
———————————-
Waterford – Cork City
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Bayern Munchen – Hertha BSC
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 2-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
GOOD LUCK

15.08.2019

Dinamo Tbilisi – Feyenoord
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Eintracht Frankfurt – Vaduz
Pick: Under 5.5
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
PSV – Haugesund
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 0-0
———
———————————-
Braga – Brondby
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 3-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Wolves – Pyunik Yerevan
Pick: Under 5.5
FT: 4-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Trabzonspor – Sparta Prague
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Eichstatt – Buchbach
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
PSV – Haugesund
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 0-0
——–
———————————-
Rangers – Midtjylland
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 3-1
———————————-
Trabzonspor – Sparta Prag
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
GOOD LUCK

14.08.2019

Saburtalo Tbilisi – Ararat-Armenia
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 0-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Guimaraes – Ventspils
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 6-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Atromitos – Legia Warsaw
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 0-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Stabaek – Valerenga
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Kristiansund – Bodo/Glimt
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Viking – Sarpsborg 08
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Zurich – St. Gallen
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Vejle – Fredericia
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 0-1
——–
———————————-
IFK Stocksund – Ostersunds
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 0-1
——–
———————————-
Lunds – Varbergs
Pick: Under 4.5
FT: 0-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Hafnarfjordur – KR Reykjavik
Pick: Under 4.5
FT: 3-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Saarbrucken  vs  FSV Frankfurt 
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 3-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Wals-Grunau – SAK 1914
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
GOOD LUCK

⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️
***PAST TIPS***

13.08.2019

Rosenborg BK – Maribor
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 3-1
——–
———————————-
Dynamo Kiev – Club Brugge
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 3-3
——–
———————————-
Olympiakos – Istanbul Basaksehir
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
LASK Linz – FC Basel
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 3-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Ferencvaros – D. Zagreb
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 0-4
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Linfield – FK Sutjeska
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 3-2
——–
———————————-
Kiffen – Lahden Reipas
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Ajax – PAOK
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 3-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Porto – FC Krasnodar
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 2-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Celtic – CFR Cluj
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 3-4
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Madla – Viking 2
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Skjold Birkeroed – Vanlose
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-4
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
GOOD LUCK

⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️
***PAST TIPS***

12.08.2019

Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Neman
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 6-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Sonderjyske – Aarhus
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 0-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
KTP – TPV
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 6-1
——–
———————————-
Lillestrom – Mjondalen
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 3-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Viitorul Constanta – FC Botosani
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Kristianstads – Eskilsminne
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Hansa Rostock – Stuttgart
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 0-1
——–
———————————-
Sonderjyske – Aarhus
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 0-0
———
———————————-
GOOD LUCK

11.08.2019

St. Mirren – Aberdeen
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Lille – Nantes
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Paris SG – Nimes
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 3-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Strasbourg – Metz
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
PSV – Den Haag
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Newcastle – Arsenal
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 0-1
——–
———————————-
Heerenveen – Feyenoord
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 1-1
——–
———————————-
AFC Eskilstuna – AIK
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 2-4
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Norrkoping – Elfsborg
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Newcastle – Arsenal
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 0-1
——–
———————————-
GOOD LUCK

10.08.2019

Rotherham – Lincoln
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 0-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Hamilton – Kilmarnock
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Montpellier – Rennes
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 0-1
——–
———————————-
Nice – Amiens
Pick: Under 2.5
FT: 2-1
——–
———————————-
Willem II – Vitesse
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 0-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Ajax – FC Emmen
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 5-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Salzburg – AC Wolfsberger
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 5-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Benfica – Ferreira
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 5-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
St. Gallen – Young Boys
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 2-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
GOOD LUCK

09.08.2019

Austria Vienna II vs Austria Lustenau
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 0-2
——–
———————————-
Anderlecht vs Mechelen
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 0-0
——–
———————————-
De Graafschap vs Cambuur
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 2-0
——–
———————————-
Liverpool – Norwich
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 4-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Partick Thistle – Dundee Utd
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Monaco – Lyon
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 0-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Rodez – Paris FC
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Zbrojovka Brno – Usti Nad Labem
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 2-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Jihlava – Dukla Prague
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-0
——–
———————————-
Copenhagen – Lyngby BK
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 2-0
——–
———————————-
HIFK – KPV Kokkola
Pick: Under 2.5
FT: 3-2
——–
———————————-
Uerndigen – Dortmund
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 0-2
——–
———————————-
Monaco – Lyon
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 0-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Wuppertaler – Dortmund II
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-0
——–
———————————-
Liverpool – Norwich
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 4-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
GOOD LUCK

08.08.2019

AEK Larnaca – Gent
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Brondby – Braga
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 2-4
——–
———————————-
Ventspils – Guimaraes
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 0-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Mariupol – AZ Alkmaar
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 0-0
——–
———————————-
Lok. Plovdiv – Strasbourg
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 0-1
——–
———————————-
Midtjylland – Rangers
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 2-4
——–
———————————-
Rijeka – Aberdeen
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-0
——–
———————————-
Luzern – Espanyol
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 0-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
AEK Larnaca – Gent
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Pyunik Yerevan vs Wolverhampton
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 0-4
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
FC Vaduz vs Eintracht Frankfurt
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 0-5
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
GOOD LUCK

07.08.2019

Basel – LASK Linz
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
CFR Cluj – Celtic
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Maribor – Rosenborg
Pick: Under 2.5
FT: 1-3
——–
———————————-
Luneburger Hansa – Norderstedt
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Eskilsminne – Lunds
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 0-1
——–
———————————-
Krasnodar – FC Porto
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 0-1
——–
———————————-
Phoenix Lubeck – Eichede
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 3-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Fenerbahce – Cagliari
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 2-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Basel – LASK Linz
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Breidablik vs KA Akureyri
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 4-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
CFR Cluj- Celtic
Pick: Under 2.5
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Stjarnan vs Vikingur Reykjavik
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
GOOD LUCK

06.08.2019

Club Brugge – Dyn. Kyiv
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-0
——–
———————————-
PAOK – Ajax
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 2-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
APOEL – Qarabag
Pick: Under 2.5
FT: 1-2
———
———————————-
Sutjeska – Linfield
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Riga FC – HJK
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Notts County – Stockport
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Yeovil – Eastleigh
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
PAOK – Ajax
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 2-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Apoel Nicosia – Karabakh
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Dinamo Zagreb – Ferencvarosi
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Club Brugge – Dynamo Kiev
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-0
——–
———————————-
York City vs Farsley AFC
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 0-0
——–
———————————-
Woking vs Aldershot
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 0-1
——–
———————————-
Kufstein  vs  SC Imst
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 1-1
——–
———————————-
GOOD LUCK

05.08.2019

Huddersfield – Derby
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Mannheim – Munich 1860
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 4-0
——–
———————————-
Lyngby – Aarhus
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Orebro – Goteborg
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 2-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Lindome – Oddevold
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 0-4
——–
———————————-
Astra – FCSB
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
GOOD LUCK

04.08.2019

Bristol City – Leeds
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Liverpool – Manchester City
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Kilmarnock – Rangers
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Heracles – Heerenveen
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 0-4
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Osijek – Zapresic
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 3-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
GOOD LUCK

03.08.2019

Wigan – Cardiff
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 3-2
——–
———————————-
Celtic – St Johnstone
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 7-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Sion – Zurich
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 3-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Schaffhausen – Wil
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 3-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Degerfors – Varbergs
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 3-1
——–
———————————-
Dalkurd – Jonkopings
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 3-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Brommapojkarna – Brage
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Karlstad – Nykopings
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Standard Liege – Zulte Waregem
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 4-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
GOOD LUCK

02.08.2019

Luton – Middlesbrough
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 3-3
———
———————————-
Dunfermline – Dundee FC
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 2-2
———
———————————-
Paris FC – Sochaux
Pick: Under 2.5
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Orleans – Chambly
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 0-1
——–
———————————-
Beerschot VA – Lokeren
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-0
———
———————————-
TPV – MyPa
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 3-1
———
———————————-
TPS – KTP
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 2-0
——–
———————————-
GOOD LUCK

01.08.2019

Debrecen – Torino
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 1-4
——–
———————————-
Maccabi Haifa – Strasbourg
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Malmo FF (Swe) – Domzale
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 3-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Vaduz – MOL Fehervar
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Ludogorets – Valur
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 4-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
Eintracht Frankfurt – Flora Tallinn
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
KuPS – Legia
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 0-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
———————————-
GOOD LUCK


Tennis Tips

Tennis Betting Tips – Sunday, 21 April 2019.

An-Ning Challenger

GameOddsTip
07:00Jay Clarke – Prajnesh Gunneswaran2.701.49Prajnesh Gunneswaran

An-Ning Challenger Doubles

GameOddsTip
08:20Pel D / Podlipnik-Castillo H – Purcell M / Saville L2.181.66Purcell M / Saville L

Anning WTA Challenger Qualifying

GameOddsTip
03:30Chihiro Muramatsu – Miyabi Inoue1.442.90Chihiro Muramatsu
05:55Peangtarn Plipuech – Xiaodi You2.551.54Peangtarn Plipuech
06:05Miharu Imanishi – Alison Bai1.432.95Miharu Imanishi

Barcelona ATP Qualifying

GameOddsTip
11:15Federico Delbonis – Guillermo Garcia-Lopez1.452.85Federico Delbonis
11:15Guido Andreozzi – Pedro Sousa1.682.25Guido Andreozzi
11:45Nicolas Jarry – Marcel Granollers2.031.83Marcel Granollers
12:35Hugo Dellien – Antoine Hoang1.722.17Hugo Dellien
13:05Albert Ramos-Vinolas – Alejandro Davidovich Fokina1.652.30Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
14:25Diego Schwartzman – Roberto Carballes Baena1.592.43Roberto Carballes Baena

Budapest ATP Qualifying

GameOddsTip
10:00Miomir Kecmanovic – Sergiy Stakhovsky1.244.20Miomir Kecmanovic
11:00Yannick Maden – Jannik Sinner1.492.70Yannick Maden
11:20Lloyd Harris – Matthias Bachinger1.921.92Lloyd Harris
12:40Filip Krajinovic – Egor Gerasimov1.204.90Egor Gerasimov

Fed Cup

GameOddsTip
03:05Misaki Doi – Bibiane Schoofs1.224.75Misaki Doi
04:10Ashleigh Barty – Aryna Sabalenka1.423.10Ashleigh Barty
05:50Samantha Stosur – Victoria Azarenka4.751.22Samantha Stosur
08:00Fed Cup 20191.602.45
08:00Fed Cup 20191.742.02
11:00Marketa Vondrousova – Rebecca Marino1.108.25Marketa Vondrousova
12:00Caroline Garcia – Simona Halep3.701.32Simona Halep
12:00Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova – Martina Trevisan1.164.80Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
12:00Johanna Konta – Yulia Putintseva1.572.55Yulia Putintseva
12:00Dominika Cibulkova – Beatriz Haddad Maia1.572.55Dominika Cibulkova
12:00Alison Van Uytvanck – Garbine Muguruza Blanco3.001.38Garbine Muguruza Blanco
13:00Kristina Mladenovic – Mihaela Buzarnescu1.951.95Mihaela Buzarnescu
13:00Kirsten Flipkens – Carla Suarez Navarro2.301.67Carla Suarez Navarro
13:00Katie Boulter – Zarina Diyas2.101.80Zarina Diyas
20:00Sloane Stephens – Viktorija Golubic1.423.10Sloane Stephens
21:00Madison Keys – Timea Bacsinszky1.433.00Timea Bacsinszky

Istanbul WTA Qualifying

GameOddsTip
09:00Veronika Kudermetova – Giuliana Olmos1.136.40Giuliana Olmos
09:00Kateryna Kozlova – Berfu Cengiz1.088.80Kateryna Kozlova
10:15Tereza Mrdeza – Alexandra Dulgheru1.981.87Alexandra Dulgheru
10:15Julia Glushko – Zeynep Sonmez1.126.80Julia Glushko
10:15Irina Maria Bara – Arina Rodionova1.195.00Arina Rodionova
10:15Anna Bondar – Ana Bogdan2.211.70Ana Bogdan
11:30Fanny Stollar – Ipek Oz1.146.20Fanny Stollar
11:30Valentyna Ivakhnenko – Elena Rybakina2.191.71Elena Rybakina
12:45Yana Sizikova – Danka Kovinic9.401.07Danka Kovinic
12:45Ivana Jorovic – Ipek Soylu1.373.20Ivana Jorovic
12:45Timea Babos – Barbara Haas1.772.11Timea Babos

ITF M15 Antalya

GameOddsTip
09:00Christopher Heyman – Christopher O’Connell2.401.55Christopher O’Connell

ITF M15 Cairo

GameOddsTip
09:00Karim-Mohamed Maamoun – Pol Toledo Bague1.482.60Pol Toledo Bague

ITF M15 Cancun

GameOddsTip
17:00Lorenzo Frigerio – Hugo Grenier1.941.84Lorenzo Frigerio

ITF M15 Guayaquil

GameOddsTip
16:30Antonio Cayetano March – Matyas Fuele1.632.25Antonio Cayetano March

ITF M15 Madrid

GameOddsTip
10:30Corentin Denolly – Johan Nikles1.582.35Johan Nikles

ITF M15 Orange Park

GameOddsTip
15:00Augustin Velotti – Dmitry Popko2.501.51Augustin Velotti

ITF M15 Tabarka

GameOddsTip
10:00Javier Barranco-Cosano – Maxime Hamou1.891.89Maxime Hamou

ITF M25 Abuja

GameOddsTip
15:00Danylo Kalenichenko – Tom Jomby2.421.54Tom Jomby

ITF M25 Santa Margherita Di Pula

GameOddsTip
11:30Christian Lindell – Hugo Gaston1.891.88Hugo Gaston

ITF M25 Shymkent

GameOddsTip
06:00Roman Safiullin – Vladyslav Manafov1.155.20Roman Safiullin

ITF W15 Antalya

GameOddsTip
09:00Chanel Simmonds – Laura Schaeder1.432.80Chanel Simmonds

ITF W15 Cairo

GameOddsTip
09:00Nastja Kolar – Despina Papamichail1.811.97Nastja Kolar

ITF W15 Cancun

GameOddsTip
17:00Andrea Renee Villarreal – Marcela Zacarias4.001.23Marcela Zacarias

ITF W15 Guayaquil

GameOddsTip
16:30Fernanda Brito – Yuliana Lizarazo1.762.03Yuliana Lizarazo

ITF W15 Shymkent

GameOddsTip
06:00Gozal Ainitdinova – Anastasia Zakharova1.752.05Gozal Ainitdinova

ITF W15 Tabarka

GameOddsTip
10:00Rosa Vicens Mas – Amanda Carreras2.241.63Amanda Carreras

ITF W25 Santa Margherita Di Pula

GameOddsTip
11:30Dasha Lopatetskaya – Arantxa Rus1.961.82Arantxa Rus

ITF W80 Dothan

GameOddsTip
17:30Kristina Kucova – Lauren Davis2.291.60Lauren Davis

Monte Carlo ATP

GameOddsTip
13:30Monte Carlo ATP 20199.001.10
13:30Dusan Lajovic – Fabio Fognini2.601.57Dusan Lajovic

Monte Carlo ATP Doubles

GameOddsTip
10:35Haase R / Koolhof W – Mektic N / Skugor F2.151.72Haase R / Koolhof W

San Luis Potosi Challenger

GameOddsTip
02:15Pedro Sakamoto – Marc-Andrea Huesler1.582.46Marc-Andrea Huesler
20:00Marc-Andrea Huesler – Adrian Menendez2.801.46Marc-Andrea Huesler

Sarasota Challenger

GameOddsTip
15:30Tommy Paul – Tennys Sandgren1.692.24Tommy Paul

Stuttgart WTA Qualifying

GameOddsTip
10:00Greet Minnen – Anna Blinkova2.361.62Greet Minnen
10:00Giulia Gatto-Monticone – Magdalena Frech2.181.72Giulia Gatto-Monticone
11:00Vera Zvonareva – Isabella Shinikova1.502.65Vera Zvonareva
11:30Anna Kalinskaya – Mandy Minella2.351.63Mandy Minella
12:15Anna Zaja – Bernarda Pera2.401.60Anna Zaja
12:45Sara Sorribes Tormo – Ekaterine Gorgodze1.283.90Ekaterine Gorgodze
13:30Anna-Lena Friedsam – Antonia Lottner2.251.68Anna-Lena Friedsam
14:00Jessika Ponchet – Tereza Smitkova2.301.65Tereza Smitkova

Tunis Challenger

GameOddsTip
12:00Pablo Cuevas – Joao Domingues1.234.40Pablo Cuevas


MegaJackpot Predictions

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT *KSH 239,962,943*

20/07/2019

1 Ilves Tampere – HJK Helsinki
Your Pick: Draw, HJK Helsinki
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

2 KPV Kokkola – Seinajoen JK
Your Pick: KPV Kokkola
—-

3 VPS Vaasa – Lahti
Your Pick: Lahti
—-

4 Wisla Krakow – Slask Wroclaw
Your Pick: Wisla Krakow
—-

5 GKS Piast Gliwice – Lech Poznan
Your Pick: Lech Poznan
—-

6 FC Rostov – Spartak Moscow
Your Pick: Spartak Moscow
—-

7 San Luis – UNAM Pumas
Your Pick: San Luis, Draw
—-

8 CF Pachuca – Club Leon
Your Pick: Draw, Club Leon
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

9 Club America – CF Monterrey
Your Pick: Club America, CF Monterrey
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

10 Club Necaxa – Cruz Azul
Your Pick: Club Necaxa
—-

11 Ural Yekaterinburg – Akhmat Grozny
Your Pick: Ural Yekaterinburg
—-

12 Uerdingen – Hallescher
Your Pick: Uerdingen
—-

13 Mjallby – Halmstads BK
Your Pick: Mjallby, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

14 Zaglebie Lubin – Cracovia
Your Pick: Zaglebie Lubin
—-

15 Inter Turku – Honka
Your Pick: Inter Turku
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

16 CS Studentesc Iasi – Astra Giurgiu
Your Pick: Draw, Astra Giurgiu
—-

17 Dinamo Bucuresti – CS U Craiova
Your Pick: Dinamo Bucuresti, CS U Craiova
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT *KSH 239,420,745*

13/07/2019

1 Nardo – Moss
Your Pick: Nardo, Moss
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

2 East Kilbride – Albion Rovers
Your Pick: East Kilbride
—-

3 Pribram – Teplice
Your Pick: Teplice
—-

4 AFC Eskilstuna – Kalmar
Your Pick: Draw, Kalmar
—-

5 GKS Piast Gliwice – Lechia Gdansk
Your Pick: GKS Piast Gliwice
—-

6 Sligo Rovers – Waterford Utd
Your Pick: Sligo Rovers, Waterford Utd
—-

7 Parana PR – Bragantino SP
Your Pick: Draw, Bragantino SP
—-

8 Operario Ferroviario – Londrina PR
Your Pick: Operario Ferroviario
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

9 Bahia BA – Santos
Your Pick: Santos
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

10 Sao Paulo – Palmeiras
Your Pick: Palmeiras
—-

11 Montreal Impact – Toronto FC
Your Pick: Montreal Impact
—-

12 Vancouver Whitecaps – Sporting Kansas City
Your Pick: Sporting Kansas City
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

13 AC Horsens – FC Nordsjalland
Your Pick: AC Horsens, FC Nordsjalland
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

14 Ordabasy – Tobol Kostanay
Your Pick: Ordabasy
—-

15 Djurgardens IF – Malmo
Your Pick: Djurgardens IF, Malmo
—-

16 NK Celje – NK Mura
Your Pick: NK Celje
—-

17 Deportivo Municipal – FBC Melgar
Your Pick: Deportivo Municipal, FBC Melgar
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT *KSH 236,929,022*

06/07/2019

1 Atyrau – Zhetysu
Your Pick: Atyrau, Zhetysu
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

2 Energetik Bgu Minsk – Neman Grodno
Your Pick: Energetik Bgu Minsk
—-

3 KPV Kokkola – VPS Vaasa
Your Pick: KPV Kokkola
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

4 MYPA – EIF Ekenas
Your Pick: MYPA
—-

5 RoPs Rovaniemi – IFK Mariehamn
Your Pick: RoPs Rovaniemi
—-

6 Kalmar – AIK Football
Your Pick: Draw, AIK Football
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

7 Rynninge IK – IF Sylvia
Your Pick: IF Sylvia
—-

8 Tvaakers IF – Landskrona Bois
Your Pick: Tvaakers IF, Landskrona Bois
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

9 Lokomotiv Moscow – Zenit St Petersburg
Your Pick: Lokomotiv Moscow, Zenit St Petersburg
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

10 Nigeria – Cameroon
Your Pick: Cameroon
—-

11 Blacktown City – APIA Tigers
Your Pick: Blacktown City, APIA Tigers
—-

12 Tianjin Teda – Jiangsu Suning
Your Pick: Draw, Jiangsu Suning
—-

13 Zwiegen Kanazawa – Mito Hollyhock
Your Pick: Zwiegen Kanazawa
—-

14 Renofa Yamaguchi – Machida Zelvia
Your Pick: Renofa Yamaguchi, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

15 Fakel – FC Torpedo Moscow
Your Pick: Fakel
—-

16 Madagascar – DR Congo
Your Pick: DR Congo
—-

17 Gomel – Gorodeya
Your Pick: Gomel
—-

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT *KSH 232,813,183*

29/06/2019

1 Dalstorps IF – Husqvarna FF
Your Pick: Dalstorps IF, Husqvarna FF
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

2 FC Linkoping City – Akropolis IF
Your Pick: Akropolis IF
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

3 Sandvikens IF – Umeaa FC
Your Pick: Sandvikens IF
—-

4 Sollentuna Utd FF – Vasalunds IF
Your Pick: Sollentuna Utd FF
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

5 Falkenbergs – Elfsborg
Your Pick: Elfsborg
—-

6 Cameroon – Ghana
Your Pick: Cameroon, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

7 Vissel Kobe – Nagoya Grampus
Your Pick: Vissel Kobe
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

8 Oita Trinita – Urawa Red Diamonds
Your Pick: Draw, Urawa Red Diamonds
—-

9 Vegalta Sendai – Consadole Sapporo
Your Pick: Vegalta Sendai, Consadole Sapporo
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

10 Sagan Tosu – Shimizu S Pulse
Your Pick: Sagan Tosu, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

11 AIK Football – Malmo
Your Pick: Malmo
—-

12 Lahti – Hifk
Your Pick: Lahti
—-

13 IFK Mariehamn – Honka
Your Pick: Draw, Honka
—-

14 Stabaek – Ranheim
Your Pick: Stabaek
—-

15 Mjondalen – Viking
Your Pick: Mjondalen
—-

16 Spartak Moscow – CSKA Moscow
Your Pick: Spartak Moscow, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

17 Zimbabwe – DR Congo
Your Pick: Zimbabwe
—-

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT *KSH 228,900,378*

08/06/2019

1 Oeste SP – Figueirense
Your Pick: Oeste SP
—-

2 Trelleborgs FF – Degerfors
Your Pick: Trelleborgs FF, Degerfors
—-

3 Bray Wanderers – Shelbourne
Your Pick: Shelbourne
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

4 USA U20 – Ecuador U20
Your Pick: USA U20, Ecuador U20
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

5 Finland – Bosnia and Herzegovina
Your Pick: Draw, Bosnia and Herzegovina
—-

6 Volyn Lutsk – Karpaty Lviv
Your Pick: Karpaty Lviv
—-

7 Osasuna – Real Oviedo
Your Pick: Osasuna, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

8 Bisceglie – Lucchese
Your Pick: Bisceglie
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

9 Sligo Rovers – St Patricks
Your Pick: Sligo Rovers, St Patricks
—-

10 Ceara CE – Bahia BA
Your Pick: Ceara CE
—-

11 CRB AL – America Mineiro MG
Your Pick: CRB AL
—-

12 Avai – Sao Paulo
Your Pick: Sao Paulo
—-

13 Kagoshima United – Tokyo Verdy
Your Pick: Tokyo Verdy
—-

14 IK Oddevold – FC Trollhattan
Your Pick: IK Oddevold
—-

15 Universitatea Cluj – FC Hermanstadt
Your Pick: Universitatea Cluj, Draw
—-

16 MYPA – TPV Tampere
Your Pick: MYPA
—-

17 Tenerife – Zaragoza
Your Pick: Tenerife, Draws
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 225,418,828*

01/06/2019

1 Mjallby – Jonkopings Sodra
Your Pick: Mjallby, Jonkopings Sodra
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

2 Floridsdorfer AC – Wiener Neustadt
Your Pick: Floridsdorfer AC, Wiener Neustadt
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

3 Bahia BA – Gremio
Your Pick: Bahia BA
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

4 Columbus Crew – New York City
Your Pick: Columbus Crew, New York City
—–

5 Tokyo Verdy – Kyoto Sanga
Your Pick: Draw, Kyoto Sanga
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

6 JEF United Chiba – V Varen Nagasaki
Your Pick: JEF United Chiba
—-

7 Elfsborg – BK Hacken
Your Pick: Elfsborg
—-

8 Slagelse – Hillerod
Your Pick: Slagelse
—-

9 Rynninge IK – Karlslunds IF
Your Pick: Rynninge IK
—-

10 Vasalunds IF – Sandvikens IF
Your Pick: Vasalunds IF
—-

11 Las Palmas UD – Almeria
Your Pick: Las Palmas UD
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

12 Jihlava – MFK Karvina
Your Pick: MFK Karina
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

13 Mallorca – Granada
Your Pick: Mallorca, Draw

14 Albacete Balompie – Malaga
Your Pick: Draw, Malaga

15 Univ San Martin – Deportivo Municipal
Your Pick: Univ San Martin

16 Ceara CE – Santos
Your Pick: Santos

17 Minnesota Utd – Philadelphia Union
Your Pick: Minnesota Utd, Philadelphia Union

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 221,936,154*

25/05/2019

1 RoPs Rovaniemi – Seinajoen JK
Your Pick: RoPs Rovaniemi, Seinajoen JK
—-

2 Newport – Tranmere
Your Pick: Newport
—-

3 Hapoel Beer Sheva – Maccabi Tel Aviv
Your Pick: Maccabi Tel Aviv
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

4 Maccabi Netanya – Maccabi Haifa
Your Pick: Maccabi Haifa
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

5 FC Cincinnati – New York Red Bulls
Your Pick: FC Cincinnati, New York Red Bulls
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

6 Colorado Rapids – Columbus Crew
Your Pick: Colorado Rapids
—-

7 Montedio Yamagata – Zwiegen Kanazawa
Your Pick: Montedio Yamagata
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

8 Urawa Red Diamonds – Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Your Pick: Urawa Red Diamonds
—-

9 Vissel Kobe – Shonan Bellmare
Your Pick: Vissel Kobe
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

10 Mjallby – Gais
Your Pick: Mjallby, Gais
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

11 Torns IF – Landskrona Bois
Your Pick: Torns IF, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

12 Charlton – Sunderland
Your Pick: Sunderland
—-

13 Dunarea Calarasi – Gaz Metan Medias
Your Pick: Dunarea Calarasi, Gaz Metan Media’s
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

14 Ranheim – Stromsgodset
Your Pick: Ranheim, Stromgodset
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

15 Kayserispor – Erzurum BB
Your Pick: Kayserispor
—-

16 Lokomotiva Zagreb – HNK Gorica
Your Pick: Lokomotiva Zagreb
—–

17 Cagliari – Udinese
Your Pick: Draw, Udinese
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 213,476,800*

18/05/2019

1 AFC Eskilstuna – Helsingborg
Your Pick: Helsingborg
—-

2 Alcorcon – UD Extremadura
Your Pick: Alcorcon
—-

3 Espanyol – Real Sociedad
Your Pick: Espanyol, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

4 Elche – Tenerife
Your Pick: Elche
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

5 Alaves – Girona
Your Pick: Alaves
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

6 Huesca – Leganes
Your Pick: Huesca
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

7 Strasbourg – Rennes
Your Pick: Strasbourg
—-

8 Guingamp – Nimes
Your Pick: Guingamp
—-

9 Perth Glory – Sydney FC
Your Pick: Perth Glory, Sydney FC
—–

10 Empoli – Torino
Your Pick: Empoli, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

11 Parma FC – Fiorentina
Your Pick: Parma FC, Fiorentina
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

12 Cadiz CF – Osasuna
Your Pick: Cadiz CF
—–

13 FC Rostov – Zenit St Petersburg
Your Pick: Draw, Zenit St Petersburg
—–

14 Lugo – Deportivo La Coruna
Your Pick: Deportivo La Coruna
—–

15 Cordoba – Gimnastic Tarragona
Your Pick: Cordoba
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

16 Juventus – Atalanta
Your Pick: Juventus, Atalanta
—–

17 Napoli – Inter
Your Pick: Napoli, Inter
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 213,476,800*

11/05/2019

1 St. Johnstone – Motherwell
Your Pick: St. Johnstone
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

2 Salford City – AFC Fylde
Your Pick: Salford City
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

3 Lokomotiva Zagreb – NK Osijek
Your Pick: Lokomotiva Zagreb
—–

4 Miedz Legnica – Gornik Zabrze
Your Pick: Miedz Legnica
—-

5 Derby – Leeds
Your Pick: Derby, Leeds
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

6 HNK Rijeka – Dinamo Zagreb
Your Pick: HNK Rijeka
—-

7 Vendsyssel FF – AC Horsens
Your Pick: Vendsyssel FF, AC Horsens
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

8 Rangers FC – Celtic
Your Pick: Draw, Celtic
—-

9 Hobro IK – Vejle BK
Your Pick: Vejle BK
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

10 Royal Antwerp – Anderlecht
Your Pick: Royal Antwerp
—-

11 Sampdoria – Empoli
Your Pick: Sampdoria
—-

12 Kayserispor – Kasimpasa
Your Pick: Kayserispor
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

13 Fulham – Newcastle
Your Pick: Draw, Newcastle
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

14 Zenit St Petersburg – CSKA Moscow
Your Pick: CSKA Moscow
—-

15 Leganes – Espanyol
Your Pick: Leganes, Español
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

16 FC Midtjylland – FC Copenhagen
Your Pick: FC Midtjylland, FC Copenhagen
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

17 Roma – Juventus
Your Pick: Roma, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 209,289,838*

04/05/2019

1 Cardiff – Crystal Palace
Your Pick: Cardiff, Crystal Palace
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

2 Alaves – Real Sociedad
Your Pick: Alaves
—–

3 Aston Villa – Norwich City
Your Pick: Aston Villa
—–

4 Hull City – Bristol City
Your Pick: Draw, Bristol City
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

5 Derby – West Bromwich
Your Pick: Draw, West Bromwich
—–

6 Blackburn – Swansea
Your Pick: Swansea
—–

7 Reading – Birmingham
Your Pick: Birmingham
—–

8 Wigan – Millwall
Your Pick: Draw, Millwall
—–

9 Toulouse – Rennes
Your Pick: Toulouse
—–

10 Lazio – Atalanta
Your Pick: Lazio
—–

11 Parma FC – Sampdoria
Your Pick: Parma FC
—–

12 SFC Opava – MFK Karvina
Your Pick: SFC Opava
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

13 Monaco – St. Etienne
Your Pick: Monaco, St. Etienne
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

14 FC Rostov – FC Krasnodar
Your Pick: FC Rostov, FC Krasnodar
—–

15 Valladolid – Athletic Bilbao
Your Pick: Valladolid

16 Real Oviedo – Granada
Your Pick: Granada
—–

17 Huesca – Valencia
Your Pick: Huesca, Valencia
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 204,546,027*

27/04/2019

1 Watford – Wolverhampton
Your Pick: Watford, Wolverhampton
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

2 Crystal Palace – Everton
Your Pick: Draw, Everton
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

3 Fleetwood Town – Bristol Rovers
Your Pick: Fleetwood Town
—–

4 Preston – Sheffield Wed
Your Pick: Draw, Sheffield Wed
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

5 Tranmere – Bury
Your Pick: Tranmere, Bury

6 QPR – Nottingham
Your Pick: QPR
—–

7 Fulham – Cardiff
Your Pick: Cardiff
—–

8 Brighton – Newcastle
Your Pick: Brighton
—–

9 Inter – Juventus
Your Pick: Draw, Juventus
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

10 Leicester – Arsenal
Your Pick: Arsenal
—–

11 Erzgebirge Aue – VfL Bochum
Your Pick: VfL Bochum
—–

12 Angers – Reimsour Pick: Draw, Reims
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

13 Caen – Dijon
Your Pick: Dijon
—-

14 Real Sociedad – Getafe
Your Pick: Real Sociedad
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

15 Manchester Utd – Chelsea
Your Pick: Manchester Utd,
Draw✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

16 Sampdoria – Lazio
Your Pick: Lazio
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

17 Torino – AC Milan
Your Pick: AC Milan

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 201,048,240*

20/04/2019

1 Warta Poznan – GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
Your Pick: Warta Poznan
—-

2 Kilmarnock – Aberdeen
Your Pick: Kilmarnock
—-

3 Eibar – Atletico Madrid
Your Pick: Eibar, Draw
—-

4 GKS Tychy – Puszcza Niepolomice
Your Pick: GKS Tychy, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

5 Lokomotiv Moscow – CSKA Moscow
Your Pick: CSKA Moscow
—-

6 Newcastle – Southampton
Your Pick: Newcastle, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

7 Borussia Monchengladbach – RB Leipzig
Your Pick: RB Leipzig
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

8 Strasbourg – Montpellier
Your Pick: Strasbourg
—-

9 FC Krasnodar – Zenit St Petersburg
Your Pick: FC Krasnodar, Draw
—-

10 Cercle Brugge – Kortrijk
Your Pick: Kortrijk
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

11 Levante – Espanyol
Your Pick: Espanyol
—-

12 Sportfreunde Lotte – Energie Cottbus
Your Pick: Sportfreunde Lotte
—-

13 Getafe – Sevilla FC
Your Pick: Getafe, Sevilla FC
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

14 AC Horsens – Sonderjyske
Your Pick: Sonderjyske
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

15 Reims – St. Etienne
Your Pick: Reims

16 Vejle BK – AGF Aarhus
Your Pick: Draw, AGF Aarhus
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

17 Betis – Valencia
Your Pick: Betis, Draw
—-

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 196,796,174*

11/04/2019

1 Southampton – Wolverhampton
Your Pick: Draw, Wolverhampton
—-

2 QPR – Swansea
Your Pick: QPR, Swansea
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

3 Tranmere – MK Dons
Your Pick: Tranmere
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

4 Gillingham – Shrewsbury
Your Pick: Draw, Shrewsbury
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

5 Yeovil – Crawley Town
Your Pick: Yeovil
—-

6 Brighton – Bournemouth
Your Pick: Draw, Bourne mouth
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

7 Northampton – Mansfield
Your Pick: Northampton, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

8 Oldham – Swindon Town
Your Pick: Oldham
—-

9 Charlton – Luton Town
Your Pick: Luton Town
—-

10 Scunthorpe – Burton
Your Pick: Scunthorpe
—-

11 Stevenage – Carlisle
Your Pick: Carlisle
—-

12 Caen – Angers
Your Pick: Angers
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

13 AC Milan – Lazio
Your Pick: AC Milan, Lazio
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

14 Valladolid – Getafe
Your Pick: Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

15 Rio Ave – Vitoria Guimaraes
Your Pick: Rio Ave
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

16 Real Sociedad – Eibar
Your Pick: Real Sociedad, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

17 Girona – Villarreal
Your Pick: Villarreal
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 187,793,108*

06/04/2019

1 Blackburn – Stoke City
Your Pick: Draw, Stoke City
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

2 Millwall – West Bromwich
Your Pick: Draw, West Bromwich
—-

3 Swansea – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: Swansea
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

4 Sheffield Wed – Aston Villa
Your Pick: Sheffield Wed
—-

5 Bolton – Ipswich
Your Pick: Bolton
—-

6 Newcastle – Crystal Palace
Your Pick: Newcastle, Draw
—-

7 Preston – Sheffield Utd
Your Pick: Draw, Sheffield Utd
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

8 Rotherham – Nottingham
Your Pick: Rotherham
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

9 Spartak Moscow – CSKA Moscow
Your Pick: CSKA Moscow
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

10 Amiens – St. Etienne
Your Pick: Amiens
—-

11 Angers – Rennes
Your Pick: Angers
—-

12 Getafe – Athletic Bilbao
Your Pick: Getafe
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

13 Reims – Lille
Your Pick: Reims
—-

14 Everton – Arsenal
Your Pick: Draw, Arsenal
—-

15 Watford – Wolverhampton
Your Pick: Draw, Wolverhampton
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

16 Lokomotiv Moscow – Zenit St Petersburg
Your Pick: Draw, Zenit St Petersburg
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

17 Celta Vigo – Real Sociedad
Your Pick: Real Sociedad
—-

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 187,793,108*

30/03/2019

1 Brighton – Southampton
Your Pick: Draw, Southampton
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

2 Wigan – Brentford
Your Pick: Draw, Brentford
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

3 Burnley – Wolverhampton
Your Pick: Wolverhampton
—-

4 Reading – Preston
Your Pick: Preston
—-

5 Hearts – Aberdeen
Your Pick: Draw, Aberdeen
—-

6 Stoke City – Sheffield Wed
Your Pick: Draw, Sheffield Wed
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

7 West Ham – Everton
Your Pick: West Ham
—-

8 Middlesbrough – Norwich City
Your Pick: Draw, Norwich City
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

9 Celta Vigo – Villarreal
Your Pick: Villarreal
—-

10 Levante – Eibar
Your Pick: Draw, Eibar
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

11 Rayo Vallecano – Betis
Your Pick: Betis
—-

12 Frosinone – Spal
Your Pick: Frosinone
-—–

13 Roma – Napoli
Your Pick: Roma, Napoli
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

14 Portsmouth – Sunderland
Your Pick: Portsmouth
—–

15 Valladolid – Real Sociedad
Your Pick: Valladolid
—-

16 Inter – Lazio
Your Pick: Inter

17 Boavista FC – Belenenses
Your Pick: Boavista FC

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 184,207,578*

23/03/2019

1 Rochdale – Scunthorpe
Your Pick: Rochdale, Scunthorpe
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Bradford City – Blackpool
Your Pick: Bradford City, Blackpool
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Plymouth – Bristol Rovers
Your Pick: Plymouth
—-
4 Colchester – Tranmere
Your Pick: Colchester, Tranmere
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Cheltenham – Northampton
Your Pick: Northampton
—-
6 Airdrieonians – Forfar Athletic
Your Pick: Airdrieonians
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Shrewsbury – Portsmouth
Your Pick: Portsmouth
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Notts County – Exeter
Your Pick: Notts County
—-
9 AFC Wimbledon – Gillingham
Your Pick: AFC Wimbledon, Gillingham
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Macclesfield – Stevenage
Your Pick: Draw, Stevenage
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
11 Port Vale – Forest Green
Your Pick: Forest Green
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Stockport – AFC Fylde
Your Pick: AFC Fylde
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Rayo Majadahonda – Numancia
Your Pick: Rayo Majadahonda
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
14 Kaiserslautern – Osnabruck
Your Pick: Kaiserslautern
—-
15 Sportfreunde Lotte – Eintracht Braunschweig
Your Pick: Draw
—-
16 Libya – South Africa
Your Pick: Draw, South Africa
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
17 Netherlands – Germany
Your Pick: Netherlands, Germany
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 179,937,455*

16/03/2019

1 Burnley – Leicester
Your Pick: Draw, Leicester
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Aston Villa – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: Middlesbrough
—-
3 Peterborough – Coventry
Your Pick: Peterborough, Draw
—-
4 Grimsby – Northampton
Your Pick: Draw, Northampton
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Brentford – West Bromwich
Your Pick: Brentford, West Bromwich
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Bristol Rovers – Charlton
Your Pick: Bristol Rovers
—-
7 Heracles – Vitesse Arnhem
Your Pick: Vitesse Arnhem
—-
8 Wolverhampton – Manchester Utd
Your Pick: Manchester Utd
—-
9 Guadalajara Chivas – Club America
Your Pick: Club America
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 FC Ufa – Akhmat Grozny
Your Pick: FC Ufa, Draw
—-
11 Arminia Bielefeld – VfL Bochum
Your Pick: Arminia Bielefeld
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Lokomotiv Moscow – FC Krasnodar
Your Pick: Draw
—-
13 Nacional Madeira – Rio Ave
Your Pick: Rio Ave
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
14 Espanyol – Sevilla FC
Your Pick: Espanyol, Sevilla FC
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
15 Spartak Moscow – Zenit St Petersburg
Your Pick: Zenit St Petersburg
—-
16 AC Milan – Inter
Your Pick: AC Milan
—-
17 Crotone – Lecce
Your Pick: Draw, Lecce
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 175,329,910*

09/03/2019

1 Cardiff – West Ham
Your Pick: Draw, West Ham
—-
2 Huddersfield – Bournemouth
Your Pick: Bournemouth
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Middlesbrough – Brentford
Your Pick: Middlesbrough
—-
4 Gillingham – Oxford Utd
Your Pick: Draw, Oxford Utd
—-
5 Walsall – Fleetwood Town
Your Pick: Fleetwood Town
—-
6 Bristol City – Leeds
Your Pick: Leeds
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 QPR – Stoke City
Your Pick: QPR, Stoke City
—-
8 Newcastle – Everton
Your Pick: Draw, Everton
—-
9 Reading – Wigan
Your Pick: Draw, Wigan
—-
10 Bradford City – Peterborough
Your Pick: Bradford City, Peterborough
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
11 Parma FC – Genoa
Your Pick: Parma FC
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Charlton – Portsmouth
Your Pick: Portsmouth
—-
13 Birmingham – Aston Villa
Your Pick: Draw
—-
14 Dinamo Moscow – Spartak Moscow
Your Pick: Spartak Moscow
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
15 Arsenal – Manchester Utd
Your Pick: Arsenal, Manchester Utd
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
16 Levante – Villarreal
Your Pick: Levante
—-
17 Fiorentina – Lazio
Your Pick: Fiorentina
—-

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 171,088,705*

02/03/2019

1 Burnley – Crystal Palace
Your Pick: Burnley, Crystal Palace
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Preston – Bristol City
Your Pick: Preston, Bristol City
—-
3 Wigan – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: Draw, Middlesbrough
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Accrington – Coventry
Your Pick: Accrington
—-
5 Hull City – Birmingham
Your Pick: Hull City, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Rotherham – Blackburn
Your Pick: Blackburn
—-
7 Bristol Rovers – Blackpool
Your Pick: Draw, Blackpool
—-
8 Ipswich – Reading
Your Pick: Draw, Reading
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Nimes – Rennes
Your Pick: Nimes
POSTPONED
10 Angers – Monaco
Your Pick: Draw, Monaco
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
11 Lazio – Roma
Your Pick: Roma
—-
12 Real Madrid – Barcelona
Your Pick: Barcelona
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Dynamo Dresden – VfL Bochum
Your Pick: Dynamo Dresden
—-
14 Guingamp – Nantes
Your Pick: Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
15 Nice – Strasbourg
Your Pick: Nice
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
16 Spal – Sampdoria
Your Pick: Spal
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
17 Napoli – Juventus
Your Pick: Juventus
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 167,590,853*

23/02/2019

1 Bournemouth – Wolverhampton
Your Pick: Bournemouth, Wolverhampton
—-
2 Sheffield Wed – Swansea
Your Pick: Sheffield Wed, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Millwall – Preston
Your Pick: Draw, Preston
✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Bristol Rovers – Sunderland
Your Pick: Sunderland
✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Portsmouth – Barnsley
Your Pick: Portsmouth, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Mlada Boleslav – Baumit Jablonec
Your Pick: Baumit Jablonec
—-
7 Lech Poznan – Legia Warszawa
Your Pick: Legia Warszawa
—-
8 West Bromwich – Sheffield Utd
Your Pick: West Bromwich, Sheffield Utd
✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Guingamp – Angers
Your Pick: Guingamp, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Amiens – Nice
Your Pick: Nice
—-
11 Leganes – Valencia
Your Pick: Valencia
—-
12 Anderlecht – Brugge
Your Pick: Anderlecht
—-
13 Chievo – Genoa
Your Pick: Genoa
—-
14 Manchester Utd – Liverpool
Your Pick: Manchester Utd, Liverpool
—-
15 Rennes – Marseille
Your Pick: Rennes
—-
16 FC Rostov – FC Krasnodar
Your Pick: Draw
—-
17 Valladolid – Betis
Your Pick: Betis
✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 163,822,868*

16/02/2019

1 Aston Villa – West Bromwich
Your Pick: Aston Villa
—-
2 Shrewsbury – Burton
Your Pick: Shrewsbury
—-
3 Gillingham – Scunthorpe
Your Pick: Draw, Scunthorpe
—-
4 Carlisle – MK Dons
Your Pick: MK Dons
✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Cambridge Utd – Tranmere
Your Pick: Cambridge Utd
—-
6 Hertha BSC – Werder Bremen
Your Pick: Hertha BSC, Werder Bremen
—-
7 Angers – Nice
Your Pick: Draw, Nice
—-
8 Korona Kielce – Lechia Gdansk
Your Pick: Lechia Gdansk
—-
9 Motherwell – Hearts
Your Pick: Motherwell
✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Dynamo Dresden – Jahn Regensburg
Your Pick: Dynamo Dresden
—-
11 Blackburn – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: Blackburn, Draw
—-
12 Brugge – Racing Genk
Your Pick: Brugge
✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Empoli – Sassuolo
Your Pick: Draw, Sassuolo
—-
14 Viktoria Plzen – Slavia Prague
Your Pick: Viktoria Plzen
✔️✔️✔️✔️
15 Reims – Rennes
Your Pick: Reims
✔️✔️✔️✔️
16 Swansea – Brentford
Your Pick: Swansea, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️
17 Villarreal – Sevilla FC
Your Pick: Villarreal, Sevilla FC
✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 159,883,536*

09/02/2019

1 Bradford City – Fleetwood Town
Your Pick: Bradford City, Fleetwood Town
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Blackburn – Bristol City
Your Pick: Blackburn, Bristol City
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Nottingham – Brentford
Your Pick: Nottingham
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 QPR – Birmingham
Your Pick: QPR, Birmingham
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Vejle BK – Sonderjyske
Your Pick: Sonderjyske
—-
6 Rotherham – Wigan
Your Pick: Rotherham
—-
7 Rochdale – Coventry
Your Pick: Coventry
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Atletico Madrid – Real Madrid
Your Pick: Atletico Madrid, Draw
—-
9 Stoke City – West Bromwich
Your Pick: West Bromwich
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Eupen – Kortrijk
Your Pick: Kortrijk
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
11 Leganes – Betis
Your Pick: Leganes
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Hobro IK – AC Horsens
Your Pick: Hobro IK, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Groningen – Vitesse Arnhem
Your Pick: Vitesse Arnhem
—-
14 FC Emmen – ADO Den Haag
Your Pick: FC Emmen
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
15 Toulouse – Reims
Your Pick: Draw, Reims
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
16 Arka Gdynia – Korona Kielce
Your Pick: Draw, Korona Kielce
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
17 CS U Craiova – CFR Cluj
Your Pick: CFR Cluj
—-

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 159,883,536*

02/02/2019

DUE TO THE POSTPONEMENT OF ONE OR MORE GAMES,
ALL JP AND MJP BETS HAVE BEEN CANCELLED
AND REFUNDED. NEW JACKPOT TO BE POSTED

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 156,143,189*

26/01/2019

1 Norwich City – Sheffield Utd
Your Pick: Norwich City, Sheffield Utd
—–
2 Crewe – Colchester
Your Pick: Crewe
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Blackburn – Hull City
Your Pick: Blackburn
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Port Vale – Carlisle
Your Pick: Carlisle
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Peterborough – Charlton
Your Pick: Peterborough
—–
6 Stevenage – Forest Green
Your Pick: Draw, Forest Green
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Portsmouth – QPR
Your Pick: Portsmouth
—-
8 Newcastle – Watford
Your Pick: Watford
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Nantes – St. Etienne
Your Pick: St. Etienne
POSTPONED.
10 Werder Bremen – Eintracht Frankfurt
Your Pick: Werder Bremen, Eintracht Frankfurt
—-
11 Leganes – Eibar
Your Pick: Draw, Eibar
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Lokeren – Zulte Waregem
Your Pick: Lokeren, Zulte Waregem
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Cercle Brugge – St. Truiden
Your Pick: Cercle Brugge, St. Truiden
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
14 Valladolid – Celta Vigo
Your Pick: Celta Vigo
—–
15 Eintracht Braunschweig – Hansa
Your Pick: Eintracht Braunschweig
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
16 Parma FC – Spal
Your Pick: Parma FC
—-
17 Atalanta – Roma
Your Pick: Atalanta, Roma
—–

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 151,006,037*

19/01/2019

1 Southampton – Everton
Your Pick: Southampton, Everton
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Nottingham – Bristol City
Your Pick: Nottingham
—–
3 Bournemouth – West Ham
Your Pick: Bournemouth, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Sheffield Wed – Wigan
Your Pick: Sheffield Wed, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Bradford City – Southend
Your Pick: Bradford City, Southend
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Oxford Utd – Portsmouth
Your Pick: Portsmouth
—-
7 Blackpool – Shrewsbury
Your Pick: Blackpool
—–
8 Gillingham – Walsall
Your Pick: Draw
—–
9 Rochdale – Fleetwood Town
Your Pick: Rochdale
—–
10 Plymouth – Coventry
Your Pick: Coventry
—–
11 Morecambe – Stevenage
Your Pick: Morecambe
—–
12 Arsenal – Chelsea
Your Pick: Arsenal, Chelsea
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 RB Leipzig – Borussia Dortmund
Your Pick: RB Leipzig, Borussia Dortmund
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
14 Swansea – Sheffield Utd
Your Pick: Sheffield Utd
—–
15 Celta Vigo – Valencia
Your Pick: Celta Vigo, Valencia
—-
16 Spal – Bologna
Your Pick: Spal
—–
17 Rayo Vallecano – Real Sociedad
Your Pick: Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 146,843,086*

12/01/2019

1 Burnley – Fulham
Your Pick: Draw, Fulham
—–
2 Ipswich – Rotherham
Your Pick: Ipswich
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Birmingham – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: Middlesbrough
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Cheltenham – Tranmere
Your Pick: Tranmere
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Shrewsbury – Charlton
Your Pick: Shrewsbury, Draw
—–
6 Northampton – Carlisle
Your Pick: Northampton, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Crewe – Newport
Your Pick: Crewe, Newport
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Notts County – Cambridge Utd
Your Pick: Notts County
—–
9 Brentford – Stoke City
Your Pick: Brentford, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Preston – Swansea
Your Pick: Preston
—–
11 Fleetwood Town – Oxford Utd
Your Pick: Fleetwood Town
—–
12 Sunderland – Luton Town
Your Pick: Sunderland, Luton Town
—–
13 Bury – MK Dons
Your Pick: Bury
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
14 Port Vale – Colchester
Your Pick: Draw
—–
15 Sampdoria – AC Milan
Your Pick: Sampdoria
—–
16 Torino – Fiorentina
Your Pick: Torino
—–
17 Athletic Bilbao – Sevilla FC
Your Pick: Athletic Bilbao, Sevilla FC
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * 142,786,975*

05/01/2019

1 Scunthorpe – Coventry
Your Pick: Draw, Coventry
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Rochdale – Burton
Your Pick: Rochdale
—-
3 Derby – Southampton
Your Pick: Derby, Southampton
—-
4 Accrington – Ipswich
Your Pick: Draw, Ipswich
—-
5 Macclesfield – Swindon Town
Your Pick: Macclesfield
—-
6 Crawley Town – Cheltenham
Your Pick: Cheltenham
—-
7 Morecambe – Crewe
Your Pick: Draw, Crewe
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Dagenham and Redbridge – Boreham Wood
Your Pick: Boreham Wood
—-
9 Charlton – Sunderland
Your Pick: Charlton
—-
10 Havant and Waterloville – Barrow
Your Pick: Barrow
—-
11 UD Extremadura – Alcorcon
Your Pick: Alcorcon
—-
12 Alaves – Valencia
Your Pick: Alaves, Valencia
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Toulouse – Nice
Your Pick: Draw, Nice
—-
14 Bristol City – Huddersfield
Your Pick: Bristol City
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
15 QPR – Leeds
Your Pick: QPR, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
16 Sevilla FC – Atletico Madrid
Your Pick: Sevilla FC
—-
17 Gimnastic Tarragona – Cordoba
Your Pick: Cordoba
—-
Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * 138,046,700*

29/12/2018

1 Genoa – Fiorentina
Your Pick: Draw, Fiorentina
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Chievo – Frosinone
Your Pick: Chievo, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Udinese – Cagliari
Your Pick: Cagliari
—-
4 Sassuolo – Atalanta
Your Pick: Draw, Atalanta
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Brighton – Everton
Your Pick: Everton
—–
6 Preston – Aston Villa
Your Pick: Aston Villa
—–
7 Accrington – Peterborough
Your Pick: Draw, Peterborough
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Gillingham – Doncaster
Your Pick: Gillingham, Draw
—–
9 AFC Wimbledon – Blackpool
Your Pick: AFC Wimbledon, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Millwall – Nottingham
Your Pick: Draw, Nottingham
—-
11 Scunthorpe – Wycombe
Your Pick: Wycombe
—–
12 Port Vale – Oldham
Your Pick: Port Vale
—–
13 Hamilton – Motherwell
Your Pick: Hamilton
—-
14 Livingston – Aberdeen
Your Pick: Aberdeen
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
15 Crewe – Stevenage
Your Pick: Crewe
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
16 Cheltenham – Forest Green
Your Pick: Forest Green
—–
17 Northampton – MK Dons
Your Pick: MK Dons
—-

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KSH 134,868,830*

22/12/2018

1 Blackburn – Norwich City
Your Pick: Norwich City
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Wigan – Birmingham
Your Pick: Wigan
—–
3 West Ham – Watford
Your Pick: West Ham, Watford
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Huddersfield – Southampton
Your Pick: Southampton
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Sheffield Wed – Preston
Your Pick: Sheffield Wed, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 CD Tondela – CS Maritimo
Your Pick: CD Tondela, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Hull City – Swansea
Your Pick: Hull City, Swansea
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Steaua Bucuresti – CFR Cluj
Your Pick: CFR Cluj
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Cordoba – Las Palmas UD
Your Pick: Las Palmas UD
——
10 Cadiz CF – Deportivo La Coruna
Your Pick: Deportivo La Coruna
—–
11 Duisburg – Dynamo Dresden
Your Pick: Duisburg
——
12 Aston Villa – Leeds
Your Pick: Leeds
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Augsburg – VfL Wolfsburg
Your Pick: VfL Wolfsburg
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
14 FC Emmen – Willem II
Your Pick: Willem II
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
15 Spezia – Palermo
Your Pick: Draw, Palermo
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
16 SKODA Xanthi – Aris Salonica
Your Pick: SKODA Xanthi, Aris Salonica
POSTPONED
17 Zulte Waregem – Charleroi
Your Pick: Zulte Waregem
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************
* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KSH 130,894,372*
15/12/2018

1 Forest Green – Mansfield
Your Pick: Draw, Mansfield
POSTPONED
2 Blackburn – Birmingham
Your Pick: Blackburn
—–
3 Ipswich – Wigan
Your Pick: Wigan
—–
4 Fleetwood Town – Burton
Your Pick: Burton
—–
5 Huddersfield – Newcastle
Your Pick: Draw, Newcastle
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Crystal Palace – Leicester
Your Pick: Crystal Palace, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Hull City – Brentford
Your Pick: Brentford
——
8 Bradford City – Walsall
Your Pick: Bradford City, Walsall
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Shrewsbury – Peterborough
Your Pick: Shrewsbury
—–
10 Grimsby – Swindon Town
Your Pick: Grimsby
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
11 Carlisle – Colchester
Your Pick: Carlisle, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Macclesfield – Crawley Town
Your Pick: Macclesfield
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 QPR – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: QPR, Middlesbrough
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
14 Bristol City – Norwich City
Your Pick: Norwich City
—–
15 Fulham – West Ham
Your Pick: West Ham
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
16 Eibar – Valencia
Your Pick: Valencia
—–
17 SC Heerenveen – Utrecht
Your Pick: Draw, Utrecht
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place
***************************************
* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KSH 130,894,372*
08/12/2018

1 Burnley – Brighton
Your Pick: Burnley, Brighton
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Blackpool – Charlton
Your Pick: Blackpool
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 AFC Wimbledon – Rochdale
Your Pick: AFC Wimbledon
—–
4 Morecambe – Port Vale
Your Pick: Draw, Port Vale
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Walsall – Coventry
Your Pick: Coventry
—–
6 Cardiff – Southampton
Your Pick: Draw, Southampton
—–
7 Bristol Rovers – Doncaster
Your Pick: Bristol Rovers, Draw
—–
8 Crawley Town – Northampton
Your Pick: Northampton
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Yeovil – Forest Green
Your Pick: Yeovil
—–
10 Crewe – Oldham
Your Pick: Crewe
—–
11 Valencia – Sevilla FC
Your Pick: Sevilla FC
—–
12 Hertha BSC – Eintracht Frankfurt
Your Pick: Hertha BSC, Eintracht Frankfurt
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Angers – Bordeaux
Your Pick: Angers
POSTPONED
14 Nimes – Nantes
Your Pick: Nimes
POSTPONED
15 Sassuolo – Fiorentina
Your Pick: Sassuolo, Fiorentina
—–
16 Newcastle – Wolverhampton
Your Pick: Wolverhampton
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
17 St. Etienne – Marseille
Your Pick: St. Etienne, Marseille

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KSH 126,900,284*
01/12/2018

1 Newcastle – West Ham
Your Pick: Newcastle, Draw
——
2 Kilmarnock – Hibernian
Your Pick: Kilmarnock
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Huddersfield – Brighton
Your Pick: Draw, Brighton
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Livingston – Motherwell
Your Pick: Livingston
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 St. Mirren – Hamilton
Your Pick: St. Mirren
—–
6 Lille – Lyon
Your Pick: Draw, Lyon
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Ascoli – Spezia
Your Pick: Spezia
——
8 Getafe – Espanyol
Your Pick: Getafe
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Monaco – Montpellier
Your Pick: Draw, Montpellier
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Guingamp – Nice
Your Pick: Nice
—–
11 Duisburg – Holstein Kiel
Your Pick: Duisburg
—–
12 Feyenoord – PSV Eindhoven
Your Pick: PSV Eindhoven
——
13 FC Rostov – CSKA Moscow
Your Pick: Draw, CSKA Moscow
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
14 Carpi – Lecce
Your Pick: Lecce
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
15 Arsenal – Tottenham
Your Pick: Arsenal, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
16 Spartak Moscow – Lokomotiv Moscow
Your Pick: Spartak Moscow
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
17 Roma – Inter
Your Pick: Inter
—–

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KSH 126,900,284*
24/11/2018

1 Hull City – Nottingham
Your Pick: Hull City, Draw
—–
2 Swansea – Norwich City
Your Pick: Swansea, Norwich City
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Plymouth – Fleetwood Town
Your Pick: Fleetwood Town
——
4 Morecambe – Notts County
Your Pick: Morecambe, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Fulham – Southampton
Your Pick: Fulham
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Brighton – Leicester
Your Pick: Draw, Leicester
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Wycombe – Shrewsbury
Your Pick: Wycombe, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Carlisle – Forest Green
Your Pick: Draw, Forest Green
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Brentford – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: Middlesbrough
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Huesca – Levante
Your Pick: Levante
—–
11 Tottenham – Chelsea
Your Pick: Chelsea
—–
12 Dijon – Bordeaux
Your Pick: Dijon
——
13 Caen – Monaco
Your Pick: Monaco
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
14 Atletico Madrid – Barcelona
Your Pick: Barcelona
——
15 SC Freiburg – Werder Bremen
Your Pick: SC Freiburg
—–
16 Nice – Lille
Your Pick: Nice
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
17 Genoa – Sampdoria
Your Pick: Draw, Sampdoria
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️


Midweek Jackpot Predictions

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 36,941,787*

17/07/2019

1 Riga FC – Dundalk FC
Your Pick: Riga FC, Dundalk FC
—-

2 Tunisia – Nigeria
Your Pick: Nigeria
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

3 Teuta Durres – Ventspils
Your Pick: Teuta Durres, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

4 Zalgiris – Budapest Honved
Your Pick: Zalgiris, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

5 Kukesi – Debreceni VSC
Your Pick: Kukesi
—-

6 B36 Torshavn – Crusaders Belfast
Your Pick: Crusaders Belfast
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

7 NK Mura – Maccabi Haifa
Your Pick: NK Mura
—-

8 Shamrock Rovers – Brann
Your Pick: Shamrock Rovers, Brann
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

9 FC Hermanstadt – Gaz Metan Medias
Your Pick: Draw, Gaz Metan Media’s
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

10 Arka Gdynia – Jagiellonia
Your Pick: Arka Gdynia, Draw
—-

11 ASK Ebreichsdorf – SV Lafnitz
Your Pick: ASK Ebreichsdorf
—-

12 Wiener SC – Dornbirn
Your Pick: Wiener SC
—-

13 Senegal – Algeria
Your Pick: Draw, Algeria
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 34,596,567*

10/07/2019

1 Ferencvaros TC – Ludogorets Razgrad
Your Pick: Ferencvaros TC, Ludogorets Razgrad
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

2 Caracas FC – Independiente DV
Your Pick: Independiente DV
—-

3 Atletico Pr – Flamengo
Your Pick: Atletico Pr, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

4 Ivory Coast – Algeria
Your Pick: Ivory Coast, Algeria
—-

5 Ruzomberok – Levski Sofia
Your Pick: Levski Sofia
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

6 Akademija Pandev – Zrinjski Mostar
Your Pick: Draw, Zrinjski Mostar
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

7 Radnik Bijeljina – Spartak Trnava
Your Pick: Radnik Bijeljina
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

8 Fola – Chikhura
Your Pick: Fola

9 Dunajska Streda – Cracovia
Your Pick: Dunajska Streda
—-

10 Siroki Brijeg – Kairat Almaty
Your Pick: Siroki Brijeg
—-

11 Breidablik – FC Vaduz
Your Pick: Breidablik, FC Vaduz
—-

12 CS Voluntari – Sepsi Osk
Your Pick: Draw, Sepsi Osk
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

13 Arsenal Tula – Dinamo Moscow
Your Pick: Arsenal Tula, Dinamo Moscow
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 31,612,609*

05/07/2019

1 Odd Ballklubb – Molde
Your Pick: Draw, Molde
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

2 Tromso – Sarpsborg
Your Pick: Sarpsborg
—-

3 Valerenga – Bodo/Glimt
Your Pick: Valerenga
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

4 Waterford Utd – St Patricks
Your Pick: Waterford Utd, Draw
—-

5 Cabinteely – Bray Wanderers
Your Pick: Cabinteely, Bray Wanderers
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

6 Atyrau – Zhetysu
Your Pick: Zhetysu
—-

7 Shimizu S Pulse – Vissel Kobe
Your Pick: Shimizu S Pulse
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

8 Tokyo Verdy – Yokohama
Your Pick: Tokyo Verdy, Draw
—-

9 Niigata Albirex – Omiya Ardija
Your Pick: Draw, Omiya Ardija
—-

10 Sanfrecce Hiroshima – Cerezo Osaka
Your Pick: Sanfrecce Hiroshima
—-

11 Energetik Bgu Minsk – Neman Grodno
Your Pick: Energetik Bgu Minsk
—-

12 RoPs Rovaniemi – IFK Mariehamn
Your Pick: RoPs Rovaniemi, Draw
—-

13 Kalmar – AIK Football
Your Pick: Draw, AIK Football
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 29,024,374*

26/06/2019

1 Consadole Sapporo – Jubilo Iwata
Your Pick: Consadole Sapporo, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

2 Cerezo Osaka – FC Tokyo
Your Pick: Cerezo Osaka, FC Tokyo
—-

3 Kristiansund – Odd Ballklubb
Your Pick: Kristiansund
—-

4 Ranheim – Brann
Your Pick: Ranheim
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

5 Uganda – Zimbabwe
Your Pick: Draw, Zimbabwe
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

6 New England Revolution – Philadelphia Union
Your Pick: New England Revolution, Philadelphia Union
—-

7 Montreal Impact – Portland Timbers
Your Pick: Portland Timbers
—-

8 Toronto FC – Atlanta United
Your Pick: Toronto FC
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

9 Madagascar – Burundi
Your Pick: Madagascar
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

10 Senegal – Algeria
Your Pick: Senegal, Draw
—-

11 Kenya – Tanzania
Your Pick: Kenya, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

12 Orebro SK – Helsingborg
Your Pick: Orebro SK
—–

13 Morocco – Ivory Coast
Your Pick: Morocco, Ivory Coast
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 26,642,704*

20/06/2019

1 Cameroon W – New Zealand W
Your Pick: Cameroon W, New Zealand W
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

2 Netherlands W – Canada W
Your Pick: Netherlands W,Canada W
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

3 Sollentuna Utd FF – Umeaa FC
Your Pick: Sollentuna Utd FF, Umeaa FC
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

4 Denmark U21 – Austria U21
Your Pick: Denmark U21
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

5 FK Liepaja – Ventspils
Your Pick: FK Liepaja
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

6 Asarums IF FK – Dalstorps IF
Your Pick: Asarums IF FK
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

7 BK Forward – Karlslunds IF
Your Pick: BK Forward
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

8 Tvaakers IF – FC Trollhattan
Your Pick: Tvaakers IF, FC Trollhattan
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

9 Ullareds IK – Onsala BK
Your Pick: Ullareds IK
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

10 Haukar – Leiknir
Your Pick: Haukar, Leiknir
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

11 V Varen Nagasaki – Montedio Yamagata
Your Pick: V Varen Nagasaki
—-

12 Mito Hollyhock – Yokohama
Your Pick: Mito Hollyhock, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

13 Vissel Kobe – Oita Trinita
Your Pick: Draw, Oita Trinit
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 23,314,976*

14/06/2019

1 Italy U20 – Ecuador U20
Your Pick: Italy U20, Ecuador U20
—-

2 Sligo Rovers – Cork City
Your Pick: Draw, Cork City
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

3 Bray Wanderers – Longford Town
Your Pick: Bray Wanderers
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

4 Cobh Ramblers – Galway United
Your Pick: Cobh Rambles
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

5 Yokohama – Tokushima Vortis
Your Pick: Yokohama
—-

6 Matsumoto Yamaga FC – Vegalta Sendai
Your Pick: Matsumoto Yamaga FC
—-

7 Oita Trinita – Nagoya Grampus
Your Pick: Oita Trinita, Nagoya Grampus
—-

8 Montedio Yamagata – Mito Hollyhock
Your Pick: Montedio Yamagata
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

9 Jubilo Iwata – Gamba Osaka
Your Pick: Draw, Gamba Osaka
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

10 IFK Mariehamn – Ilves Tampere
Your Pick: Ilves Tampere
—-

11 IK Frej – Dalkurd FF
Your Pick: IK Frej, Draw
—-

12 Haugesund – Brann
Your Pick: Haugesund, Brann
—-

13 Ukraine U20 – South Korea U20
Your Pick: Ukraine U20, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 19,379,711*

24/05/2019

1 Sport Podbrezova – Senica
Your Pick: Senica
—-

2 Amstetten – Austria Lustenau
Your Pick: Amstetten
—-

3 SV Horn – Wiener Neustadt
Your Pick: SV Horn, Wiener Neustadt
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

4 Austria Vienna II – Wacker Innsbruck II
Your Pick: Austria Vienna II
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

5 Caykur Rizespor – Trabzonspor
Your Pick: Trabzonspor
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

6 Angers – St. Etienne
Your Pick: St. Etienne
—-

7 Rennes – Lille
Your Pick: Rennes, Lille
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

8 Nice – Monaco
Your Pick: Draw, Monaco
—-

9 Real Salt Lake – Atlanta United
Your Pick: Real Salt Lake, Atlanta United
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

10 V-Varen Nagasaki – Tokushima Vortis
Your Pick: Draw, Tokushima Vortis
—-

11 Tokyo Verdy – JEF United Chiba
Your Pick: Tokyo Verdy, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

12 Cerezo Osaka – FC Tokyo
Your Pick: Draw, FC Tokyo
—-

13 Sibir Novosibirsk – FC Krasnodar II
Your Pick: Sibir Novosibirsk
—-

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 15,752,651*

10/05/2019

1 Wisla Krakow – Korona Kielce
Your Pick: Wisla Krakow
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

2 Cerezo Osaka – Yokohama F Marinos
Your Pick: Cerezo Osaka, Yokohama F Marinos
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

3 Tokyo Verdy – Avispa Fukuoka
Your Pick: Tokyo Verdy, Avispa Fukuoka
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

4 Luch-Energiya – Spartak-2 Moscow
Your Pick: Luch-Energiya, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

5 ACS Energeticianul – CS Sportul Snagov
Your Pick: ACS Energeticianul, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

6 Zenit-2 SP – Mordovia Saransk
Your Pick: Mordovia Saransk
—-

7 KPV Kokkola – Lahti
Your Pick: KPV Kokkola
—-

8 Pribram – MFK Karvina
Your Pick: Pribram
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

9 Baroka FC – Maritzburg Utd
Your Pick: Baroka FC, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

10 Golden Arrows – Bidvest Wits
Your Pick: Bidvest Wits
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

11 Chippa Utd – Kaizer Chiefs
Your Pick: Kaizer Chiefs
—-

12 Hannover – SC Freiburg
Your Pick: Hannover, SC Freiburg
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

13 Augsburg – Hertha BSC
Your Pick: Augsburg, Hertha BSC
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 14,220,176*

03/05/2019

1 Concordia Chiajna – Botosani
Your Pick: Concordia Chiajna, Botosani
—–

2 Hradec Kralove – Ceske Budejovice
Your Pick: Hradec Kralove
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

3 FC Fredericia – Silkeborg IF
Your Pick: FC Fredericia
—–

4 FC Zlin – Sigma Olomouc
Your Pick: FC Zlin, Sigma Olomouc
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

5 Teplice – Mlada Boleslav
Your Pick: Mlada Boleslav
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

6 Norrby IF – Brommapojkarna
Your Pick: Norrby IF, Brommapojkarna
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

7 Luch-Energiya – Shinnik Yaroslavl
Your Pick: Luch-Energiya
—–

8 Tom Tomsk – Avangard Kursk
Your Pick: Tom Tomsk, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

9 Mordovia Saransk – FC Rotor Volgograd
Your Pick: Draw, FC Rotor Volgograd
—–

10 Ankaragucu – Caykur Rizespor
Your Pick: Ankaragucu
—–

11 Erzurum BB – Bursaspor
Your Pick: Erzurum BB, Bursaspor
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

12 Maritzburg Utd – SuperSport Utd
Your Pick: SuperSport Utd
—–

13 Hertha BSC – Stuttgart
Your Pick: Hertha BSC, Stuttgart
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 12,544,068*

23/04/2019

1 Kaizer Chiefs – Golden Arrows
Your Pick: Kaizer Chiefs, Golden Arrows
—–

2 Huesca – Eibar
Your Pick: Draw, Eibar
—–

3 Valladolid – Girona
Your Pick: Draw, Girona
—–

4 Dynamo Kiev – Shakhtar Donetsk
Your Pick: Dynamo Kiev, Shakhtar Donetsk
—-

5 FC Rostov – Lokomotiv Moscow
Your Pick: Lokomotiv Moscow
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

6 Pogon Szczecin – Lechia Gdansk
Your Pick: Draw, Lechia Gdansk
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

7 Falkenbergs – Sirius FK
Your Pick: Sirius FK
—–

8 Amazulu FC – SuperSport Utd
Your Pick: SuperSport Utd
—-

9 Leganes – Athletic Bilbao
Your Pick: Athletic Bilbao
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

10 Wolverhampton – Arsenal
Your Pick: Draw, Arsenal
—–

11 AC Milan – Lazio
Your Pick: AC Milan
—–

12 Levante – Betis
Your Pick: Betis
—–

13 Real Sociedad – Villarreal
Your Pick: Real Sociedad, Villarreal

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 10,000,000*

19/04/2019

1 Birmingham – Derby
Your Pick: Birmingham, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

2 Scunthorpe – Blackpool
Your Pick: Scunthorpe
—-

3 Burton – Portsmouth
Your Pick: Burton, Draw
—–

4 Rochdale – Wycombe
Your Pick: Rochdale
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

5 AFC Wimbledon – Bristol Rovers
Your Pick: AFC Wimbledon, Bristol Rovers
—–

6 Fleetwood Town – Peterborough
Your Pick: Fleetwood Town
—-

7 Gillingham – Plymouth
Your Pick: Gillingham, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

8 Tranmere – Forest Green
Your Pick: Draw, Forest Green
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

9 Cheltenham – Oldham
Your Pick: Cheltenham
—-

10 Cambridge Utd – Swindon Town
Your Pick: Cambridge Utd
—-

11 Port Vale – Stevenage
Your Pick: Port Vale
—-

12 Dijon – Rennes
Your Pick: Dijon, Rennes
—–

13 Ayr United – Ross County
Your Pick: Ayr United, Ross County
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 21,167,719*

09/04/2019

1 Nimes – Rennes
Your Pick: Nimes, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

2 Al Ittihad Jeddah – Lokomotiv Tashkent
Your Pick: Al Ittihad Jeddah
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

3 Bristol City – West Bromwich
Your Pick: Bristol City, West Bromwich
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

4 Blackburn – Derby
Your Pick: Draw, Derby
—-

5 Macclesfield – Exeter
Your Pick: Draw, Exeter
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

6 Sanfrecce Hiroshima – Daegu
Your Pick: Daegu
—-

7 Ulsan Hyundai – Kawasaki Frontale
Your Pick: Ulsan Hyundai
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

8 Rakow Czestochowa – Lechia Gdansk
Your Pick: Draw, Lechia Gdansk
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

9 Villarreal – Valencia
Your Pick: Valencia
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

10 Concordia Chiajna – Dunarea Calarasi
Your Pick: Draw
—-

11 Kryliya Sovetov – Rubin Kazan
Your Pick: Draw, Rubin Kazan
—-

12 Erzgebirge Aue – Heidenheim
Your Pick: Draw
—-

13 Vejle BK – AC Horsens
Your Pick: Vejle BK, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 19,315,729*

02/04/2019

1 Paderborn – Hamburger SV
Your Pick: Paderborn, Hamburger SV
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

2 Espanyol – Getafe
Your Pick: Draw, Getafe
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

3 Cercle Brugge – Zulte Waregem
Your Pick: Zulte Waregem
—–

4 Swansea – Brentford
Your Pick: Swansea, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

5 Sporting Braga – FC Porto
Your Pick: Draw, FC Porto
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

6 Ural Yekaterinburg – Arsenal Tula
Your Pick: Arsenal Tula
—-

7 FK Lviv – Illichivec Mariupol
Your Pick: FK Lviv
—-

8 Strasbourg – Reims
Your Pick: Draw, Reims
—-

9 Fortuna Sittard – ADO Den Haag
Your Pick: Draw, ADO Den Haag
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

10 Huesca – Celta Vigo
Your Pick: Huesca
—-

11 Frosinone – Parma FC
Your Pick: Parma FC
—-

12 Sporting Lisbon – SL Benfica
Your Pick: Draw, SL Benfica
—-

13 Anderlecht – Brugge
Your Pick: Brugge

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 17,060,516*

29/03/2019

1 Kryliya Sovetov – Arsenal Tula
Your Pick: Draw, Arsenal Tula
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

2 MFK Karvina – Banik Ostrava
Your Pick: Banik Ostrava
—-

3 Magdeburg – Heidenheim
Your Pick: Draw, Heidenheim
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

4 Uerdingen – Kaiserslautern
Your Pick: Draw, Kaiserslautern
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

5 Lokomotiva Zagreb – HNK Rijeka
Your Pick: HNK Rijeka
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

6 Dunfermline – Ayr United
Your Pick: Ayr United
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

7 Hoffenheim – Bayer Leverkusen
Your Pick: Hoffenheim, Bayer Leverkusen
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

8 Gornik Zabrze – Cracovia
Your Pick: Draw, Cracovia
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

9 Chievo – Cagliari
Your Pick: Cagliari
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

10 Livingston – Hibernian
Your Pick: Hibernian
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

11 Cremonese – Verona
Your Pick: Draw, Verona
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

12 Girona – Athletic Bilbao
Your Pick: Girona, Athletic Bilbao
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

13 Club Atlas – Santos Laguna
Your Pick: Santos Laguna
—-

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 15,352,773*

21/03/2019

1 US Quevilly Rouen – Villefranche Sur Saone
Your Pick: US Quevilly Rouen, Draw
—-
2 Bourg Peronnas – Le Mans
Your Pick: Bourg Peronnas
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 JA Drancy – Dunkerque
Your Pick: JA Drancy
—-
4 Concarneau – Sannois Saint-Gratien
Your Pick: Concarneau
—-
5 Japan – Colombia
Your Pick: Japan, Colombia
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Partick Thisle – Inverness
Your Pick: Partick Thisle
—-
7 Lommel United – OH Leuven
Your Pick: Lommel United, OH Leuven
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Tenerife – Osasuna
Your Pick: Tenerife, Draw
—-
9 Mexico – Chile
Your Pick: Mexico, Chile

10 Balotesti – Ripensia Timisoara
Your Pick: Ripensia Timisoara

11 Luceafarul Oradea – CS Aerostar Bacau
Your Pick: Luceafarul Oradea, Draw

12 Carl Zeiss Jena – Uerdingen
Your Pick: Carl Zeiss Jena

13 Hallescher – Wehen
Your Pick: Hallescher, Wehen

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 13,143,213*

12/03/2019

1 Blackburn – Wigan
Your Pick: Blackburn
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 AFC Wimbledon – Peterborough
Your Pick: Draw, Peterborough
—-
3 Stevenage – Swindon Town
Your Pick: Stevenage
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Scunthorpe – Southend
Your Pick: Scunthorpe
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Gillingham – Bristol Rovers
Your Pick: Draw, Bristol Rovers
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Wycombe – Accrington
Your Pick: Wycombe
—-
7 Blackpool – Doncaster
Your Pick: Blackpool, Doncaster
—-
8 Plymouth – Shrewsbury
Your Pick: Plymouth, Shrewsbury
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Nottingham – Aston Villa
Your Pick: Nottingham
—-
10 Derby – Stoke City
Your Pick: Derby, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
11 Middlesbrough – Preston
Your Pick: Middlesbrough
—-
12 RB Salzburg – Napoli
Your Pick: RB Salzburg, Napoli
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 FC Krasnodar – Valencia
Your Pick: FC Krasnodar, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * 211,521,480*

08/03/2019

1 Gornik Zabrze – GKS Piast Gliwice
Your Pick: Gornik Zabrze, GKS Piast Gliwice
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Telstar – Dordrecht
Your Pick: Telstar, Dordrecht
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Slask Wroclaw – Jagiellonia
Your Pick: Slask Wroclaw, Jagiellonia
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Perugia – Verona
Your Pick: Draw, Verona
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Club Atlas – Cruz Azul
Your Pick: Cruz Azul
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 SV Darmstadt – Holstein Kiel
Your Pick: Holstein Kiel
—–
7 Blackburn – Preston
Your Pick: Blackburn
—-
8 Alaves – Eibar
Your Pick: Draw, Eibar
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Eintracht Braunschweig – Kickers Wurzburg
Your Pick: Eintracht Braunschweig
—-
10 Energie Cottbus – Preussen Munster
Your Pick: Energie Cottbus
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
11 MFK Karvina – Bohemians 1905
Your Pick: MFK Karvina, Draw
—-
12 SFC Opava – Slovacko
Your Pick: SFC Opava
—-
13 SC Freiburg – Hertha BSC
Your Pick: SC Freiburg, Hertha BSC
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * 26,458,901*

27/02/2019

1 Venezia – Perugia
Your Pick: Venezia, Draw
—-
2 Deportivo Pasto – La Equidad
Your Pick: Deportivo Pasto, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 St. Johnstone – Hibernian
Your Pick: St. Johnstone, Hibernian
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Chelsea – Tottenham
Your Pick: Chelsea, Tottenham
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Fiorentina – Atalanta
Your Pick: Fiorentina, Atalanta
—-
6 Real Madrid – Barcelona
Your Pick: Barcelona
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Rionegro Aguilas – Independiente Medellin
Your Pick: Draw, Independiente Medellin
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Duisburg – Magdeburg
Your Pick: Duisburg
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Holstein Kiel – Union Berlin
Your Pick: Draw, Union Berlin
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 De Graafschap – ADO Den Haag
Your Pick: De Graafschap
—–
11 Leeds – West Bromwich
Your Pick: Leeds
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Bordeaux – Montpellier
Your Pick: Montpellier
—-
13 Rayo Vallecano – Girona
Your Pick: Rayo Vallecano
—-

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * 26,458,901*

22/02/2019

1 Arka Gdynia – GKS Piast Gliwice
Your Pick: Draw, GKS Piast Gliwice
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Greuther Furth – Heidenheim
Your Pick: Draw, Heidenheim
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Chippa Utd – Golden Arrows
Your Pick: Chippa Utd, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Dijon – St. Etienne
Your Pick: St. Etienne
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Red Star – Valenciennes
Your Pick: Draw, Valenciennes
—-
6 VVV Venlo – Heracles
Your Pick: VVV Venlo, Heracles
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Troyes – Le Havre
Your Pick: Draw
—-
8 AC Ajaccio – AJ Auxerre
Your Pick: AC Ajaccio
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Nancy – Gazelec Ajaccio
Your Pick: Nancy
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Korona Kielce – Pogon Szczecin
Your Pick: Korona Kielce
—-
11 Cardiff – Watford
Your Pick: Draw, Watford
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Strasbourg – Lille
Your Pick: Lille
—-
13 Sligo Rovers – St Patricks
Your Pick: Sligo Rovers, St Patricks
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 23,939,666*

12/02/2019

1 Fenerbahce – Zenit St Petersburg
Your Pick: Fenerbahce, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Crewe – Carlisle
Your Pick: Carlisle
—-
3 Manchester Utd – Paris St Germain
Your Pick: Manchester Utd, Draw
—-
4 Preston – Norwich City
Your Pick: Norwich City
—-
5 Wigan – Stoke City
Your Pick: Wigan
—-
6 Reading – Blackburn
Your Pick: Draw, Blackburn
—-
7 Tottenham – Borussia Dortmund
Your Pick: Tottenham, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Slavia Prague – Racing Genk
Your Pick: Slavia Prague, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Galatasaray – SL Benfica
Your Pick: Galatasaray, Draw
—-
10 Lazio – Sevilla FC
Your Pick: Lazio
—-
11 FC Krasnodar – Bayer Leverkusen
Your Pick: Bayer Leverkusen
—-
12 Rennes – Betis
Your Pick: Rennes, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Viktoria Plzen – Dinamo Zagreb
Your Pick: Viktoria Plzen
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 22,084,706*

06/02/2019

1 FC Lugano – FC Thun
Your Pick: FC Lugano, FC Thun
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 St. Gallen – FC Zurich
Your Pick: FC Zurich
—–
3 Rennes – Lille
Your Pick: Rennes, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 West Bromwich – Brighton
Your Pick: Brighton
—-
5 Defensor Sporting – Barcelona SC
Your Pick: Defensor Sporting
—-
6 Talleres – Sao Paulo
Your Pick: Sao Paulo
—-
7 Betis – Valencia
Your Pick: Betis, Valencia
—-
8 Sigma Olomouc – Baumit Jablonec
Your Pick: Sigma Olomouc, Baumit Jablonec
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Astra Giurgiu – Viitorul Constanta
Your Pick: Astra Giurgiu
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Helmond Sport – Dordrecht
Your Pick: Draw, Dordrecht
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
11 Telstar – Waalwick
Your Pick: Draw, Waalwick
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Aston Villa – Sheffield Utd
Your Pick: Sheffield Utd
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Valladolid – Villarreal
Your Pick: Valladolid, Villarreal
—-

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 20,077,121*

01/02/2019

DUE TO THE POSTPONEMENT OF ONE OR MORE GAMES,
ALL JP AND MJP BETS HAVE BEEN CANCELLED
AND REFUNDED. NEW JACKPOT TO BE POSTED

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 17,658,018*

25/01/2019

1 Sportfreunde Lotte – 1860 Munich
Your Pick: 1860 Munich
—–
2 Red Star – Chateauroux
Your Pick: Red Star, Draw
—–
3 Dordrecht – Jong PSV
Your Pick: Dordrecht, Jong PSV
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 FC Oss – NEC Nijmegen
Your Pick: NEC Nijmegen
—-
5 NAC Breda – ADO Den Haag
Your Pick: NAC Breda, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Royal Antwerp – Standard Liege
Your Pick: Royal Antwerp, Standard Liege
—-
7 Hertha BSC – Schalke 04
Your Pick: Hertha BSC
—-
8 Arsenal – Manchester Utd
Your Pick: Arsenal, Manchester Utd
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Carl Zeiss Jena – Preussen Munster
Your Pick: Carl Zeiss Jena
—–
10 Ascoli – Perugia
Your Pick: Ascoli, Draw
—–
11 Cremonese – Palermo
Your Pick: Draw, Palermo
—–
12 VfL Wolfsburg – Bayer Leverkusen
Your Pick: VfL Wolfsburg
—-
13 Newcastle – Watford
Your Pick: Watford
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 15,667,833*

10/01/2019

1 Athletic Bilbao – Sevilla FC
Your Pick: Draw, Sevilla FC
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Gazelec Ajaccio – AJ Auxerre
Your Pick: AJ Auxerre
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Valenciennes – Sochaux
Your Pick: Valenciennes
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Nancy – Paris FC
Your Pick: Nancy, Paris FC
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Rayo Vallecano – Celta Vigo
Your Pick: Rayo Vallecano, Celta Vigo
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Cadiz CF – Granada
Your Pick: Cadiz CF
—–
7 TR Veracruz – Lobos BUAP
Your Pick: TR Veracruz
—–
8 Burnley – Fulham
Your Pick: Burnley, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Ipswich – Rotherham
Your Pick: Ipswich, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Birmingham – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: Middlesbrough
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
11 Shrewsbury – Charlton
Your Pick: Shrewsbury
—–
12 Brentford – Stoke City
Your Pick: Brentford
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Preston – Swansea
Your Pick: Preston
——

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 12,502,203*

01/01/2019

1 Nottingham – Leeds
Your Pick: Leeds
——
2 Sheffield Wed – Birmingham
Your Pick: Sheffield Wed
—–
3 Derby – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: Derby, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Rotherham – Preston
Your Pick: Draw, Preston
——
5 Bristol Rovers – Burton
Your Pick: Bristol Rovers
—–
6 Ipswich – Millwall
Your Pick: Draw, Millwall
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Brentford – Norwich City
Your Pick: Brentford
—–
8 Bradford City – Accrington
Your Pick: Accrington
—–
9 Wycombe – Coventry
Your Pick: Draw
—–
10 Blackburn – West Bromwich
Your Pick: Blackburn
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
11 Blackpool – Sunderland
Your Pick: Blackpool
—–
12 Macclesfield – Tranmere
Your Pick: Macclesfield, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Bournemouth – Watford
Your Pick: Bournemouth
—-
Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 10,000,000*

26/12/2018

1 Birmingham – Stoke City
Your Pick: Birmingham, Stoke City
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Swansea – Aston Villa
Your Pick: Aston Villa
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Coventry – Charlton
Your Pick: Draw, Charlton
—–
4 Bolton – Rotherham
Your Pick: Rotherham
—–
5 Fleetwood Town – Doncaster
Your Pick: Fleetwood Town
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Bristol City – Brentford
Your Pick: Bristol City, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Walsall – Bristol Rovers
Your Pick: Walsall, Draw
—–
8 Carlisle – Oldham
Your Pick: Carlisle
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Newport – Forest Green
Your Pick: Draw, Forest Green
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Spal – Udinese
Your Pick: Spal
—–
11 Charleroi – Standard Liege
Your Pick: Draw, Standard Liege
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Inter – Napoli
Your Pick: Napoli

13 Southampton – West Ham
Your Pick: Southampton, Draw

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 22,244,187*

21/12/2018

1 GKS Piast Gliwice – Jagiellonia
Your Pick: Draw, Jagiellonia
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Tenerife – Granada
Your Pick: Draw, Granada
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Girona – Getafe
Your Pick: Girona, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Dordrecht – FC Oss
Your Pick: Dordrecht
—–
5 Jong Ajax – Sparta Rotterdam
Your Pick: Sparta Rotterdam
——
6 VVV Venlo – PEC Zwolle
Your Pick: VVV Venlo
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Jong AZ Alkmaar – FC Eindhoven
Your Pick: FC Eindhoven
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Ascoli – Brescia
Your Pick: Draw, Brescia
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Arminia Bielefeld – Heidenheim
Your Pick: Arminia Bielefeld
—–
10 Amazulu FC – Golden Arrows
Your Pick: Golden Arrows
—–
11 Livorno – Verona
Your Pick: Draw, Verona
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Sassuolo – Torino
Your Pick: Sassuolo, Torino
—–
13 Nurnberg – SC Freiburg
Your Pick: Draw, SC Freiburg
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 18,176,149 *

04/12/2018

1 Amiens – Monaco
Your Pick: Monaco
✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Rayo Vallecano – Leganes
Your Pick: Rayo Vallecano
—–
3 Arka Gdynia – Jagiellonia
Your Pick: Draw, Jagiellonia
✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Brighton – Crystal Palace
Your Pick: Brighton, Crystal Palace
✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Montpellier – Lille
Your Pick: Montpellier
——
6 Gaz Metan Medias – Viitorul Constanta
Your Pick: Gaz Metan Medias
—–
7 Caen – Nimes
Your Pick: Caen, Draw
——
8 Bordeaux – St. Etienne
Your Pick: Bordeaux
✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Nantes – Marseille
Your Pick: Nantes
✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Chievo – Cagliari
Your Pick: Cagliari
✔️✔️✔️✔️
11 Fulham – Leicester
Your Pick: Draw, Leicester
✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Dunarea Calarasi – Astra Giurgiu
Your Pick: Astra Giurgiu
✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Huesca – Athletic Bilbao
Your Pick: Draw, Athletic Bilbao
✔️✔️✔️✔️

*****************************************
* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 16,184,741 *
27/11/2018

1 Nimes – St. Etienne
Your Pick: Nimes, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Sunderland – Barnsley
Your Pick: Draw, Barnsley
—–
3 Brentford – Sheffield Utd
Your Pick: Sheffield Utd
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Burton – Charlton
Your Pick: Burton
—–
5 Fleetwood Town – Coventry
Your Pick: Fleetwood Town
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Preston – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: Draw, Middlesbrough
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Lokomotiv Moscow – Galatasaray
Your Pick: Lokomotiv Moscow
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Swansea – West Bromwich
Your Pick: Swansea, West Bromwich
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Ipswich – Bristol City
Your Pick: Draw, Bristol City
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Wigan – Blackburn
Your Pick: Blackburn
——
11 Stoke City – Derby
Your Pick: Stoke City
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Bordeaux – Slavia Prague
Your Pick: Slavia Prague
——
13 Baumit Jablonec – Rennes
Your Pick: Rennes
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️


VIP Archive

PREMIUM ARCHIVE
—————————-

02.07.2019

NK Osijek – Banik Ostrava
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 6.00
HT: 0-0
FT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

NK Osijek – Banik Ostrava
Pick: Draw @ 3.41
HT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Changwon City – Sangmu
Pick: HT/FT X/2 @ 4.05
HT: 0-0
FT: 0-2
WOOOOON !!!

Changwon City – Sangmu
Pick: 1HT CS 0-0 @ 2.75
HT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

NK Osijek – Banik Ostrava
Pick: 1HT Draw @ 2.35
HT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

30.06.2019

Tampere United – Kapa
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 5.75
HT: 0-0
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Malmo – Sonderjyske
Pick: CS 2-1 @ 7.75
FT: 2-1
WOOOOON !!!

Elfsborg – Orebro
Pick: CS 2-1 @ 8.25
FT: 2-1
WOOOOON !!!

Elfsborg – Orebro
Pick: Total Goals 3 @ 3.80
FT: 2-1
WOOOOON !!!

Elfsborg – Orebro
Pick: 1 @ 2.25
FT: 2-1
WOOOOON !!!

Elfsborg – Orebro
Pick: HT/FT X/1 @ 5.75
HT: 0-0
FT: 2-1
WOOOOON !!!

29.06.2019

Baumit Jablonec – Jihlava
Pick: 1HT CS 1-0 @ 3.90
HT: 1-0
WOOOOON !!!

Lomza – Olympia Rombra
Pick: Over 3.5 @ 2.10
FT: 0-5
WOOOOON !!!

Bryne – Haugesund
Pick: HT/FT 2/2 @ 1.85
HT: 0-4
FT: 2-6
WOOOOON !!!

28.06.2019

CSKA 1948 – Strumska Slava
Pick: Total Goals 4 @ 4.45
FT: 4-0
WOOOOON !!!

FC Samtredia – Saburtalo Tbilisi
Pick: CS 1-2 @ 7.50
FT: 1-2
WOOOOON !!!

FC Samtredia – Saburtalo Tbilisi
Pick: Total Goals 3 @ 3.85
FT: 1-2
WOOOOON !!!

CSKA Sofia – Lokomotive Gorna
Pick: CS 3-0 @ 5.25
FT: 3-0
WOOOOON !!!

CSKA Sofia – Lokomotive Gorna
Pick: Total Goals 3 @ 3.85
FT: 3-0
WOOOOON !!!


MAXBET Archive

💵Tickets:KSH 500 per Week
👉🏽 2 or 3 GAMES DAILY 👈🏾
🤑 Till No: MPESA 796498 (ROBERT)
(100% SURE TIPS)

Chat me 👉 @DrCarter
=========================
21.08.2019

20.08.2019

19.08.2019

18.08.2019

17.08.2019

16.08.2019

15.08.2019

14.08.2019

13.08.2019

12.08.2019

11.08.2019

10.08.2019

09.08.2019

08.08.2019

07.08.2019

06.08.2019

05.08.2019

04.08.2019

03.08.2019

02.08.2019

01.08.2019

31.07.2019

30.07.2019

29.07.2019

28.07.2019

27.07.2019

26.07.2019

25.07.2019

24.07.2019

23.07.2019


22.07.2019

21.07.2019

20.07.2019

19.07.2019

18.07.2019

17.07.2019

16.07.2019

15.07.2019

14.07.2019

13.07.2019

12.07.2019

11.07.2019

10.07.2019

09.07.2019

08.07.2019

07.07.2019

06.07.2019

05.07.2019

04.07.2019

03.07.2019

02.07.2019

01.07.2019

30.06.2019

29.06.2019

28.06.2019

27.06.2019

26.06.2019

25.06.2019

24.06.2019

23.06.2019

22.06.2019

21.06.2019

20.06.2019

19.06.2019

18.06.2019

17.06.2019

16.06.2019

15.06.2019

14.06.2019

13.06.2019

12.06.2019

11.06.2019

10.06.2019

09.06.2019

08.06.2019

07.06.2019

06.06.2019

05.06.2019

04.06.2019

03.06.2019

02.06.2019

01.06.2019

31.05.2019

30.05.2019

29.05.2019

28.05.2019

27.05.2019

26.05.2019

25.05.2019

24.05.2019

23.05.2019





22.05.2019




21.05.2019


20.05.2019


19.05.2019


17.05.2019


16.05.2019

15.05.2019

14.05.2019

13.05.2019


How to Subscribe

How To Pay

NOTE 

This fee will need to be paid for renewal after subscription has expired.
1. Your subscription starts immediately after you pay.
2. ALL tips are sent via Telegram Messaging App. You will be invited via a private link
(If you don’t already have Telegram installed, Kindly install it from (link)Google Play or from (link)Apple Store

SELECT DESIRED PACKAGE 

We have 2 packages depending on your preferences

1. MAXBET TIPS

ONLY 2 or 3 GAMES DAILY.
Payments: KSH 500
Period: 7 DAYS
Recommended for High Stakers

2. PREMIUM TIPS(VVIP)

HTFT, CORRECT SCORES, MULTIBETS
Payments: KSH 1000
Period: 33 DAYS

MPESA PAYMENTS 

Go to MPESA Menu

Lipa na M-PESA

Buy Goods and Services

Enter Till Number

796498 (ROBERT)

Enter Amount (Ksh 500 or Ksh 1000)

Enter your PIN

You will receive an SMS from MPESA 

After making your payment send the following details to (link)kinyuarobert250@gmail.com
a) Your full names as registered with M-PESA.
b) Your mobile phone number.
c) Amount Paid (important).
d)  M-PESA payment code e.g.  KLV5NTHKWJ
We will subsequently activate your subscription promptly.
With regards.



HOW TO PAY WITH PAYPAL or SKRILL 

Send 10$ for MAXBET Tips or 20$ for PREMIUM Tips to kinyuarobert250@gmail.com

After sending your payment send a screenshot of your payment to kinyuarobert250@gmail.com

for confirmation and to be added into our VIP CHANNEL


NIGERIAN SUBSCRIBERS 

(link)Send me a Message on Telegram

(link)Send me an Email


With regards.

Odds Republic™