Home Page

Welcome to the Correct Scores Channel!

Click here to join our Telegram channel and access our Live Tips.

Today’s Free Tips

26.03.2019
Norway – Sweden
Pick: DC1X
FT:
—————————–
Ireland – Georgia
Pick: DCX2
FT:
—————————–
Switzerland – Denmark
Pick: DC1X
FT:
—————————–
Ivory – Liberia
Pick: FT 1
FT:
—————————–
Czech Republic – Brazil
Pick: FT 2
FT:
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

25.03.2019
Juve Stabia – FC Rieti
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-1
———
—————————–
Portugal – Serbia
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-1
–——-
—————————–
Andorra – Albania
Pick: FT 2
FT: 0-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Montenegro – England
Pick: FT 2
FT: 1-5
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Zwickau – Energie Cottbus
Pick: DCX2
FT: 2-1
–——-
—————————–
Jong Ajax – Jong Utrecht
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-3
——-
—————————–
Dep. Riestra – Barracas Central
Pick: DCX2
FT: 0-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Portugal vs Serbia 
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-1
——-
—————————–
Andorra vs Albania  
Pick: FT 2
FT: 0-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
VfB Lubeck vs TSV Havelse
Pick: GG
FT: 3-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Mallorca vs Zaragoza
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️
***PAST TIPS***

24.03.2019
Atl. Madrid B – Burgos 
Pick: FT 1
FT: 0-1
——-
—————————–
Hungary – Croatia 
Pick: FT 2
FT: 2-1
——-
—————————–
Slovenia – Macedonia
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-1
——-
—————————–
Netherlands vs Germany
Pick: GG
FT: 2-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Roskilde – Thisted
Pick: GG
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

23.03.2019
Jena – Uerdingen
Pick: DCX2
FT: 0-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Coventry – Oxford Utd
Pick: DC1X
FT: 0-1
——-
—————————–
Carlisle – Cambridge Utd
Pick: DC1X
FT: 2-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Milton Keynes – Yeovil
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Mansfield – Crewe
Pick: DC1X
FT: 1-2
——-
—————————–
Macclesfield – Stevenage
Pick: DCX2
FT: 2-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Ghana – Kenya
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Niger – Egypt
Pick: FT 2
FT: 1-1
——-
—————————–
MK Dons – Yeovil
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Elgin City – Albion Rovers
Pick: FT 1
FT: 0-2
——-
—————————–
Karlsruher – H. Rostock 
Pick: 1HT Draw
FT: 1-0
——-
—————————–
Dundee Utd vs Alloa Athletic
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Wolfsburg IIvsETSV Weiche
Pick: GG
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Georgia vs Switzerland
Pick: FT 2
FT: 0-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

22.03.2019
Bulgaria – Montenegro
Pick: DC1X
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
England – Czech Republic
Pick: FT 1
FT: 4-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Luxembourg – Lithuania
Pick: DC1X
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Malawi – Morocco
Pick: DCX2
FT: 0-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Burkina Faso – Mauritania
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Botswana – Angola
Pick: FT 2
FT: 0-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————-
Malawi – Morocco
Pick: FT 2
FT: 0-0
—-
—————————–
Waalwijk – Helmond 
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Mauerwerk – Ebreichsdorf
Pick: DC1X
FT: 0-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Dep. La Coruna – Almeria 
Pick: FT 1
FT: 0-0
——-
—————————
GOOD LUCK

21.03u.2019
Laval – Avranches
Pick: DC1X
FT: 4-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Cholet – Marignane
Pick: DC1X
FT: 0-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Kazakhstan – Scotland
Pick: DCX2
FT: 3-0
——-
—————————–
Northern Ireland – Estonia
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Belgium – Russia
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Rodez vs Tours
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Slovakia vs Hungary
Pick: 1HT Draw
FT: 1-0
——-
—————————–
IA Akranes vs KA Akureyri
Pick: GG
FT: 4-0
——-
—————————–
Macedonia vs Latvia
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

20.03.2019
Germany – Serbia
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-1
——-
—————————–
Wales – Trinidad.T
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Azerbaijan U19 – Russia U19
Pick: FT 2
FT: 0-0
——-
—————————–
Germany U19 – Croatia U19
Pick: DC1X
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Spain U19 – Slovenia U19
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
England U19 – Czech Republic U19
Pick: FT 1
FT: 4-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Portugal U19 – Cyprus U19
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Waterhouse FC vs Montego Bay United
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Unterhaching vs E. Cottbus
Pick: GG
FT: 0-0
——-
—————————–
Virtus Francavilla vs Viterbese Castrense
Pick: 1HT Draw
FT: 0-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
CD Aves U23 vs SP. Braga U23
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

19.03.2019
Leiston – Stratford
Pick: DC1X
FT: 1-2
——-
—————————–
Lowestoft – Halesowen
Pick: DC1X
FT: 5-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Ballymena – Institute
Pick: FT 1
FT: 6-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Warrenpoint Town – Crusaders
Pick: FT 2
FT: 1-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Clyde – Elgin City
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Berwick – Peterhead
Pick: FT 2
FT: 2-0
——-
—————————–
Petrolul Ploiesti – Acs Energeticianul
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Twente W – PSV W
Pick: DC1X
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Warrenpoint vs Crusaders Belfast
Pick: GG
FT: 1-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Barnet FC vs Harrogate Town Fc
Pick: GG
FT: 1-0
——-
—————————–
Spennymoor Town vs Bradford Park Avenue
Pick: DC1X
FT: 0-2
——-
—————————–
Fiorentina U19 – Torino U19
Pick: GG
FT: 4-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Lorca FC – Muleno
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
——————————
GOOD LUCK

18.03.2019
Liberec U21 – Jablonec U21
Pick: FT 2
FT: 5-2
——-
—————————–
Sparta Prague – Slavia Praha
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-2
——-
—————————–
Plzen U21 – Bohemians 1905
Pick: DC1X
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————-
Mansfield Town vs Lincoln City
Pick: GG
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Jahn Regensburg vs Greuther Furth
Pick: FT 1
FT: 0-2
——-
—————————–
Metalac vs Bezanija
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-1
——-
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

17.03.2019
Atalanta – Chievo
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-1
——-
—————————–
Napoli – Udinese
Pick: FT 1
FT: 4-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Lyon – Montpellier
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Fulham – Liverpool
Pick: FT 2
FT: 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Bayer Leverkusen – Werder Bremen
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-3
——-
—————————–
Lyon vs Montpellier
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Betis vs Barcelona
Pick: FT 2
FT: 1-4
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Genoa vs Juventus
Pick: FT 2
FT: 2-0
——-
—————————–
VVV Venlo vs PSV Eindhoven
Pick: FT 2
FT: 0-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
CD Calahorra – Racing Santander
Pick: FT 2
FT: 0-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Wisla Krakow – Cracovia
Pick: GG
FT: 3-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Berliner AK 07 – Chemnitz
Pick: GG
FT: 2-0
——-
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

16.03.2019
Feyenoord – Willem II
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Wolves – Manchester Utd
Pick: DCX2
FT: 2-1
——-
—————————–
Real Madrid – Celta Vigo
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Schalke – RB Leipzig
Pick: DCX2
FT: 0-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Angers – Amiens
Pick: DC1X
FT: 0-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Besiktas vs Goeztepe
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Rangers FC vs Kilmarnock
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-1
——-
—————————–
Ujpest FC vs Kisvarda
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Videoton FC vs Mezokovesdi SE
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Spal vs Roma
Pick: FT 2
FT: 2-1
——-
—————————–
Osnabruck vs CZ Jena
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Blyth vs Nuneaton
Pick: FT 1
FT: POSTPONED
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

15.03.2019
Lille – Monaco
Pick: DC1X
FT: 0-1
——-
—————————–
Nice – Toulouse
Pick: DC1X
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Inverness – Ross County
Pick: DCX2
FT: POSTPONED
—————————–
Real Sociedad – Levante
Pick: DC1X
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Cagliari – Fiorentina
Pick: DCX2
FT: 2-1
——-
—————————–
Zapresic – Istra 1961
Pick: GG
FT: 3-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Botev Plovdiv-Botev Vratsa
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-1
——-
—————————–
Fenerbahce – Sivasspor
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Twente – Volendam
Pick: FT 1
FT: 5-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Connahs Q. – Newtown
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Dukla Prague – MFK Karvina
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

14.03.2019
Arsenal – Rennes
Pick: FT 1
FT: 3-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Slavia Prague – Sevilla
Pick: DC1X
FT: 2-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Inter – Eintracht Frankfurt
Pick: DC1X
FT: 0-1
——-
—————————–
Dyn. Kyiv – Chelsea
Pick: DCX2
FT: 0-5
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Al-Taawon – Al-Fateh
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-1
——-
—————————–
Benfica – D. Zagreb
Pick: FT 1
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Salzburg – Napoli
Pick: GG
FT: 3-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Slavia Prague – Sevilla
Pick: GG
FT: 2-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Villarreal – Zenit
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Deportivo Espanol vs Estudiantes BA
Pick: FT 2
FT: 0-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Naestved BK vs AaB Aalborg
Pick: GG
FT: 1-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Bolamense FC DF vs Capital CF
Pick: FT 2
FT: 1-4
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Al Ahli Amman vs AL Tora
Pick: FT 1
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

Over Tips

26.03.2019
Armenia – Finland
Pick: Under 3.5
FT:
—————————–
Romania – Faroe Islands
Pick: Over 1.5
FT:
—————————–
Bosnia & Her. – Greece
Pick: Under 3.5
FT:
—————————–
Malta – Spain
Pick: Over 2.5
FT:
—————————–
Italy – Liechtenstein
Pick: Under 5.5
FT:
—————————–
Gibraltar – Estonia
Pick: Over 1.5
FT:
—————————–
Algeria – Tunisia
Pick: Under 2.5
FT:
—————————–
Morocco – Argentina
Pick: Over 1.5
FT:
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️⚠️
***PAST TIPS***

25.03.2019
Turkey – Moldova
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 4-0
——-
—————————–
France – Iceland
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 4-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Luxembourg – Ukraine
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Kosovo – Bulgaria
Pick: Under 2.5
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Mallorca – Zaragoza
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 3-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Jong AZ – Jong PSV
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 0-0
——-
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

24.03.2019
Cyprus – Belgium
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 0-2
——-
—————————–
Netherlands – Germany
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 2-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

23.03.2019
Bradford City – Blackpool
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-4
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Luton – Doncaster
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 4-0
——-
—————————–
Peterborough – Southend
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Rochdale – Scunthorpe
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 3-1
——-
—————————–
Notts Co – Exeter
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 0-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Munich 1860 – Meppen
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Preussen Munster – Unterhaching
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 3-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Spain – Norway
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 71″ 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

22.03.2019
Moldova – France
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 0-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Andorra – Iceland
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 0-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Portugal – Ukraine
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 0-0
——-
—————————–
Albania – Turkey
Pick: Under 2.5
FT: 0-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Nigeria – Seychelles
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 3-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Tunisia – Eswatini
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 4-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Sturm Graz (Aut) vs Kapfenberg (Aut)
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Wexford Youths vs Bray Wanderers
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Rapid Vienna vs Neustadt
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 3-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Moldova – France
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 0-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Argentina – Venezuela
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 62″ 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

21.03.2019
Cyprus – San Marino
Pick: Under 4.5
FT: 5-0
——-
—————————–
Slovakia – Hungary
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Netherlands – Belarus
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 4-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Macedonia – Latvia
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 3-1
——-
—————————–
Croatia – Azerbaijan
Pick: Under 4.5
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Austria – Poland
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 0-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Boulogne – Pau
Pick: Under 2.5
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Quevilly Rouen – Villefranche
Pick: Under 2.5
FT: 1-3
——-
—————————–
Kuwait vs Nepal
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 0-0
——-
—————————–
Netherlands vs Belarus
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 4-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

20.03.2019
Unterhaching – Energie Cottbus
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 0-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Lyngby – Silkeborg
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Potenza – Sicula Leonzio
Pick: Under 2.5
FT: 2-2
——-
—————————–
Virtus Francavilla – Viterbese
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 0-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Tusker – Ulinzi Stars
Pick: Under 2.5
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Sony Sugar – Bandari
Pick: Under 2.5
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
France U19 vs Poland U19
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 0-0
——-
—————————–
Llaneros vs AC Lala FC
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
——————————
England U19 vs Czech Republic U19
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 4-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

19.03.2019
Barnet – Harrogate
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Spennymoor – Bradford PA
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 0-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Dundee Utd – Ross County
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-0
——-
—————————–
Pro Vercelli – Entella
Pick: Under 2.5
FT: 0-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Excelsior W. – VV Alkmaar W.
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 1-1
——-
—————————–
Clyde vs Elgin City
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 2-0
——-
—————————–
Ballymena Utd vs Institute
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 6-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Barnet vs Harrogate
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-0
——-
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

18.03.2019
Mansfield – Lincoln
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Regensburg – Greuther Furth
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 0-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Hansa Rostock – Hallescher
Pick: Under 2.5
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Concordia – FC Hermannstadt
Pick: Under 2.5
FT: 2-2
——-
—————————–
Voluntari – FC Botosani
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Aris – Smyrnis
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 5-0
——-
—————————–
Numancia – Malaga
Pick: Under 2.5
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Arsenal Kiev – Vorskla Poltava
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 2-2
——-
—————————–
Pordenone – Monza
Pick: Under 2.5
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Hansa Rostock vs Hallescher FC
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Gazelec Ajaccio vs RC Len
Pick: Over1.5
FT: 1-0
——-
—————————–
Cobh Ramblers vs Limerick
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 3-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Ranheim vs Levanger
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

17.03.2019
Millwall – Brighton
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 2-2
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Everton – Chelsea
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Espanyol – Sevilla
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 0-1
——-
—————————–
Betis – Barcelona
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 1-4
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Bayern Munich – Mainz
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 6-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Empoli – Frosinone
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Reims – Nantes
Pick: Under 2.5
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Paris SG – Marseille
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 3-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

16.03.2019
Bournemouth – Newcastle
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 2-2
——-
—————————–
Ath Bilbao – Atl. Madrid
Pick: Under 2.5
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Stuttgart – Hoffenheim
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 1-1
——-
—————————–
Spal – AS Roma
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Sassuolo – Sampdoria
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 3-5
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Foggia – Cittadella
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Caen – St Etienne
Pick: Under 2.5
FT: 0-5
——-
—————————–
Guingamp – Dijon
Pick: Under 2.5
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Unterhaching vs Sonnenhof Großaspach
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 0-0
——-
—————————–
Jagiellonia vs Korona Kielce
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Hamburger SV vs SV Darmstadt
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 2-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

15.03.2019
Newport Co – Cheltenham
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Heidenheim – Union Berlin
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Pescara – Cosenza
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Beziers – Auxerre
Pick: Under 2.5
FT: 1-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Valenciennes – Orleans
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-4
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Cork City – Bohemians
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 2-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
UC Dublin – Finn Harps
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 3-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

14.03.2019
Villarreal – Zenit Petersburg
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 2-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Krasnodar – Valencia
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 1-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Benfica – D. Zagreb
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-0
——-
—————————–
Salzburg – Napoli
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 3-1
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Chambly – Laval
Pick: Under 3.5
FT: 0-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Naestved – Aalborg
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 1-3
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
Al-Faisaly – Al Qadisiya
Pick: Over 1.5
FT: 3-0
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
—————————–
GOOD LUCK

Tennis Tips

Tennis Betting Tips – Sunday, 24 March 2019.

ITF M15 Antalya

GameOddsTip
07:45Dmitry Popko – Pietro Rondoni1.333.05Dmitry Popko

ITF M15 Cancun

GameOddsTip
15:00Diego Hidalgo – Facundo Mena2.421.50Diego Hidalgo

ITF M15 Kofu

GameOddsTip
01:30Jumpei Yamasaki – Sho Shimabukuro1.652.11Jumpei Yamasaki

ITF M15 Mornington

GameOddsTip
00:00Christopher O’Connell – Harry Bourchier1.572.26Christopher O’Connell

ITF M15 Murcia

GameOddsTip
11:00Javier Barranco-Cosano – Alvaro Lopez San Martin1.981.74Javier Barranco-Cosano

ITF M15 Pinamar

GameOddsTip
14:00Hernan Casanova – Tomas Martin Etcheverry1.811.90Hernan Casanova

ITF M15 Quinta Do Lago

GameOddsTip
11:00Evan Hoyt – Manuel Guinard1.592.22Evan Hoyt

ITF M15 Rovinj

GameOddsTip
10:00Jeroen Vanneste – Constantin Schmitz1.712.02Constantin Schmitz

ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh

GameOddsTip
08:00Kacper Zuk – Pablo Vivero Gonzalez3.301.29Pablo Vivero Gonzalez

ITF M15 Tabarka

GameOddsTip
09:00Vit Kopriva – Alexander Zhurbin1.692.05Alexander Zhurbin
09:00Joao Pedro Sorgi – Pol Toledo Bague2.431.49Joao Pedro Sorgi

ITF M25 Calabasas

GameOddsTip
20:00Alexander Ritschard – Stefan Kozlov2.211.59Stefan Kozlov

ITF W15 Antalya

GameOddsTip
07:45Lina Gjorcheska – Seone Mendez1.303.25Lina Gjorcheska

ITF W15 Cancun

GameOddsTip
15:00Paige Mary Hourigan – Maria Camila Osorio Serrano2.951.35Maria Camila Osorio Serrano

ITF W15 Le Havre

GameOddsTip
13:30Emeline Dartron – Amanda Carreras2.751.40Amanda Carreras

ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh

GameOddsTip
08:00Julia Wachaczyk – Indy De Vroome3.101.32Indy De Vroome

ITF W15 Tabarka

GameOddsTip
09:00Melanie Stokke – Mirjam Bjorklund3.251.29Melanie Stokke
10:00Malene Helgo – Chantal Skamlova1.791.92Chantal Skamlova

ITF W15 Xiamen

GameOddsTip
03:00Meiqi Guo – Clara Tauson6.801.07Clara Tauson

ITF W25 Canberra

GameOddsTip
00:00Risa Ozaki – Destanee Aiava3.251.29Destanee Aiava

ITF W25 Curitiba

GameOddsTip
13:30Jasmine Paolini – Anna Bondar2.391.51Anna Bondar

ITF W25 Kofu

GameOddsTip
01:30Hua-Chen Lee – Stephanie Wagner1.741.97Hua-Chen Lee

Lille Challenger

GameOddsTip
14:00Gregoire Barrere – Yannick Maden1.911.93Yannick Maden

Lille Challenger Doubles

GameOddsTip
12:00Arneodo R / Nys H – Erlich J / Martin F1.961.85Arneodo R / Nys H

Miami Doubles M.

GameOddsTip
15:00Lopez F / Lopez M – Dodig I / Roger-Vasselin E2.181.69Dodig I / Roger-Vasselin E
15:00Gonzalez M / Zeballos H – Cabal J S / Farah R2.601.50Cabal J S / Farah R
16:30Bopanna R / Shapovalov D – Granollers M / Mektic N2.301.63Granollers M / Mektic N
18:15Klaasen R / Venus M – Middelkoop M / Schwartzman D1.373.10Middelkoop M / Schwartzman D
19:30Koolhof W / Tsitsipas S – Murray J / Soares B3.001.40Murray J / Soares B
20:20Ram R / Salisbury J – Isner J / Querrey S1.632.18Isner J / Querrey S

Miami Doubles W.

GameOddsTip
00:30Hsieh S-W / Strycova B – Christian K / Muhammad A1.224.40Hsieh S-W / Strycova B
15:00Jurak D / Olaru R – Arruabarrena L / Watson H1.722.13Arruabarrena L / Watson H
17:00Azarenka V / Barty A – Krunic A / Panova A1.393.05Azarenka V / Barty A
20:00Stosur S / Zhang S – Kichenok L / Kichenok N1.482.65Stosur S / Zhang S
20:55Rosolska A / Yang Z – Dabrowski G / XU Y2.241.60Dabrowski G / XU Y

Miami Masters ATP

GameOddsTip
00:15David Ferrer – Alexander Zverev4.301.25Alexander Zverev
16:00Albert Ramos – John Isner4.501.24John Isner
16:00Roberto Bautista-Agut – Fabio Fognini1.532.65Fabio Fognini
17:00Milos Raonic – Kyle Edmund1.622.40Milos Raonic
17:00Nikoloz Basilashvili – Robin Haase1.522.70Nikoloz Basilashvili
18:00Hubert Hurkacz – Felix Auger Aliassime1.672.30Hubert Hurkacz
19:00Novak Djokovic – Federico Delbonis1.0513.00Novak Djokovic
23:00Borna Coric – Jeremy Chardy1.572.55Borna Coric

Miami Masters WTA

GameOddsTip
00:30Ajla Tomljanovic – Anett Kontaveit2.251.70Anett Kontaveit
03:15Bianca Vanessa Andreescu – Angelique Kerber2.001.90Angelique Kerber
15:00Qiang Wang – Serena Williams2.851.47Serena Williams
16:00Yafan Wang – Danielle Rose Collins1.772.15Danielle Rose Collins
17:30Yulia Putintseva – Anastasia Sevastova2.851.47Yulia Putintseva
18:00Polona Hercog – Simona Halep8.251.10Simona Halep
18:30Elise Mertens – Marketa Vondrousova2.001.90Elise Mertens
20:00Daria Kasatkina – Venus Williams2.301.67Venus Williams
21:00Karolina Pliskova – Alize Cornet1.215.00Karolina Pliskova
23:30Tatjana Maria – Sloane Stephens3.601.33Sloane Stephens

Zhangjiagang Challenger

GameOddsTip
04:20Lorenzo Giustino – Marc Polmans2.081.79Marc Polmans

Zhangjiagang Challenger Doubles

GameOddsTip
03:00Balaji N.s / Hach Verdugo H – Purcell M / Saville L2.431.57Purcell M / Saville L

MegaJackpot Predictions

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 184,207,578*

23/03/2019

1 Rochdale – Scunthorpe
Your Pick: Rochdale, Scunthorpe
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Bradford City – Blackpool
Your Pick: Bradford City, Blackpool
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Plymouth – Bristol Rovers
Your Pick: Plymouth
—-
4 Colchester – Tranmere
Your Pick: Colchester, Tranmere
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Cheltenham – Northampton
Your Pick: Northampton
—-
6 Airdrieonians – Forfar Athletic
Your Pick: Airdrieonians
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Shrewsbury – Portsmouth
Your Pick: Portsmouth
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Notts County – Exeter
Your Pick: Notts County
—-
9 AFC Wimbledon – Gillingham
Your Pick: AFC Wimbledon, Gillingham
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Macclesfield – Stevenage
Your Pick: Draw, Stevenage
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
11 Port Vale – Forest Green
Your Pick: Forest Green
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Stockport – AFC Fylde
Your Pick: AFC Fylde
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Rayo Majadahonda – Numancia
Your Pick: Rayo Majadahonda
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
14 Kaiserslautern – Osnabruck
Your Pick: Kaiserslautern
—-
15 Sportfreunde Lotte – Eintracht Braunschweig
Your Pick: Draw
—-
16 Libya – South Africa
Your Pick: Draw, South Africa
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
17 Netherlands – Germany
Your Pick: Netherlands, Germany
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 179,937,455*

16/03/2019

1 Burnley – Leicester
Your Pick: Draw, Leicester
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Aston Villa – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: Middlesbrough
—-
3 Peterborough – Coventry
Your Pick: Peterborough, Draw
—-
4 Grimsby – Northampton
Your Pick: Draw, Northampton
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Brentford – West Bromwich
Your Pick: Brentford, West Bromwich
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Bristol Rovers – Charlton
Your Pick: Bristol Rovers
—-
7 Heracles – Vitesse Arnhem
Your Pick: Vitesse Arnhem
—-
8 Wolverhampton – Manchester Utd
Your Pick: Manchester Utd
—-
9 Guadalajara Chivas – Club America
Your Pick: Club America
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 FC Ufa – Akhmat Grozny
Your Pick: FC Ufa, Draw
—-
11 Arminia Bielefeld – VfL Bochum
Your Pick: Arminia Bielefeld
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Lokomotiv Moscow – FC Krasnodar
Your Pick: Draw
—-
13 Nacional Madeira – Rio Ave
Your Pick: Rio Ave
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
14 Espanyol – Sevilla FC
Your Pick: Espanyol, Sevilla FC
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
15 Spartak Moscow – Zenit St Petersburg
Your Pick: Zenit St Petersburg
—-
16 AC Milan – Inter
Your Pick: AC Milan
—-
17 Crotone – Lecce
Your Pick: Draw, Lecce
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 175,329,910*

09/03/2019

1 Cardiff – West Ham
Your Pick: Draw, West Ham
—-
2 Huddersfield – Bournemouth
Your Pick: Bournemouth
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Middlesbrough – Brentford
Your Pick: Middlesbrough
—-
4 Gillingham – Oxford Utd
Your Pick: Draw, Oxford Utd
—-
5 Walsall – Fleetwood Town
Your Pick: Fleetwood Town
—-
6 Bristol City – Leeds
Your Pick: Leeds
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 QPR – Stoke City
Your Pick: QPR, Stoke City
—-
8 Newcastle – Everton
Your Pick: Draw, Everton
—-
9 Reading – Wigan
Your Pick: Draw, Wigan
—-
10 Bradford City – Peterborough
Your Pick: Bradford City, Peterborough
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
11 Parma FC – Genoa
Your Pick: Parma FC
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Charlton – Portsmouth
Your Pick: Portsmouth
—-
13 Birmingham – Aston Villa
Your Pick: Draw
—-
14 Dinamo Moscow – Spartak Moscow
Your Pick: Spartak Moscow
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
15 Arsenal – Manchester Utd
Your Pick: Arsenal, Manchester Utd
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
16 Levante – Villarreal
Your Pick: Levante
—-
17 Fiorentina – Lazio
Your Pick: Fiorentina
—-

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 171,088,705*

02/03/2019

1 Burnley – Crystal Palace
Your Pick: Burnley, Crystal Palace
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Preston – Bristol City
Your Pick: Preston, Bristol City
—-
3 Wigan – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: Draw, Middlesbrough
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Accrington – Coventry
Your Pick: Accrington
—-
5 Hull City – Birmingham
Your Pick: Hull City, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Rotherham – Blackburn
Your Pick: Blackburn
—-
7 Bristol Rovers – Blackpool
Your Pick: Draw, Blackpool
—-
8 Ipswich – Reading
Your Pick: Draw, Reading
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Nimes – Rennes
Your Pick: Nimes
POSTPONED
10 Angers – Monaco
Your Pick: Draw, Monaco
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
11 Lazio – Roma
Your Pick: Roma
—-
12 Real Madrid – Barcelona
Your Pick: Barcelona
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Dynamo Dresden – VfL Bochum
Your Pick: Dynamo Dresden
—-
14 Guingamp – Nantes
Your Pick: Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
15 Nice – Strasbourg
Your Pick: Nice
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
16 Spal – Sampdoria
Your Pick: Spal
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
17 Napoli – Juventus
Your Pick: Juventus
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 167,590,853*

23/02/2019

1 Bournemouth – Wolverhampton
Your Pick: Bournemouth, Wolverhampton
—-
2 Sheffield Wed – Swansea
Your Pick: Sheffield Wed, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Millwall – Preston
Your Pick: Draw, Preston
✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Bristol Rovers – Sunderland
Your Pick: Sunderland
✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Portsmouth – Barnsley
Your Pick: Portsmouth, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Mlada Boleslav – Baumit Jablonec
Your Pick: Baumit Jablonec
—-
7 Lech Poznan – Legia Warszawa
Your Pick: Legia Warszawa
—-
8 West Bromwich – Sheffield Utd
Your Pick: West Bromwich, Sheffield Utd
✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Guingamp – Angers
Your Pick: Guingamp, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Amiens – Nice
Your Pick: Nice
—-
11 Leganes – Valencia
Your Pick: Valencia
—-
12 Anderlecht – Brugge
Your Pick: Anderlecht
—-
13 Chievo – Genoa
Your Pick: Genoa
—-
14 Manchester Utd – Liverpool
Your Pick: Manchester Utd, Liverpool
—-
15 Rennes – Marseille
Your Pick: Rennes
—-
16 FC Rostov – FC Krasnodar
Your Pick: Draw
—-
17 Valladolid – Betis
Your Pick: Betis
✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 163,822,868*

16/02/2019

1 Aston Villa – West Bromwich
Your Pick: Aston Villa
—-
2 Shrewsbury – Burton
Your Pick: Shrewsbury
—-
3 Gillingham – Scunthorpe
Your Pick: Draw, Scunthorpe
—-
4 Carlisle – MK Dons
Your Pick: MK Dons
✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Cambridge Utd – Tranmere
Your Pick: Cambridge Utd
—-
6 Hertha BSC – Werder Bremen
Your Pick: Hertha BSC, Werder Bremen
—-
7 Angers – Nice
Your Pick: Draw, Nice
—-
8 Korona Kielce – Lechia Gdansk
Your Pick: Lechia Gdansk
—-
9 Motherwell – Hearts
Your Pick: Motherwell
✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Dynamo Dresden – Jahn Regensburg
Your Pick: Dynamo Dresden
—-
11 Blackburn – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: Blackburn, Draw
—-
12 Brugge – Racing Genk
Your Pick: Brugge
✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Empoli – Sassuolo
Your Pick: Draw, Sassuolo
—-
14 Viktoria Plzen – Slavia Prague
Your Pick: Viktoria Plzen
✔️✔️✔️✔️
15 Reims – Rennes
Your Pick: Reims
✔️✔️✔️✔️
16 Swansea – Brentford
Your Pick: Swansea, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️
17 Villarreal – Sevilla FC
Your Pick: Villarreal, Sevilla FC
✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 159,883,536*

09/02/2019

1 Bradford City – Fleetwood Town
Your Pick: Bradford City, Fleetwood Town
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Blackburn – Bristol City
Your Pick: Blackburn, Bristol City
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Nottingham – Brentford
Your Pick: Nottingham
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 QPR – Birmingham
Your Pick: QPR, Birmingham
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Vejle BK – Sonderjyske
Your Pick: Sonderjyske
—-
6 Rotherham – Wigan
Your Pick: Rotherham
—-
7 Rochdale – Coventry
Your Pick: Coventry
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Atletico Madrid – Real Madrid
Your Pick: Atletico Madrid, Draw
—-
9 Stoke City – West Bromwich
Your Pick: West Bromwich
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Eupen – Kortrijk
Your Pick: Kortrijk
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
11 Leganes – Betis
Your Pick: Leganes
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Hobro IK – AC Horsens
Your Pick: Hobro IK, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Groningen – Vitesse Arnhem
Your Pick: Vitesse Arnhem
—-
14 FC Emmen – ADO Den Haag
Your Pick: FC Emmen
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
15 Toulouse – Reims
Your Pick: Draw, Reims
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
16 Arka Gdynia – Korona Kielce
Your Pick: Draw, Korona Kielce
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
17 CS U Craiova – CFR Cluj
Your Pick: CFR Cluj
—-

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 159,883,536*

02/02/2019

DUE TO THE POSTPONEMENT OF ONE OR MORE GAMES,
ALL JP AND MJP BETS HAVE BEEN CANCELLED
AND REFUNDED. NEW JACKPOT TO BE POSTED

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 156,143,189*

26/01/2019

1 Norwich City – Sheffield Utd
Your Pick: Norwich City, Sheffield Utd
—–
2 Crewe – Colchester
Your Pick: Crewe
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Blackburn – Hull City
Your Pick: Blackburn
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Port Vale – Carlisle
Your Pick: Carlisle
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Peterborough – Charlton
Your Pick: Peterborough
—–
6 Stevenage – Forest Green
Your Pick: Draw, Forest Green
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Portsmouth – QPR
Your Pick: Portsmouth
—-
8 Newcastle – Watford
Your Pick: Watford
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Nantes – St. Etienne
Your Pick: St. Etienne
POSTPONED.
10 Werder Bremen – Eintracht Frankfurt
Your Pick: Werder Bremen, Eintracht Frankfurt
—-
11 Leganes – Eibar
Your Pick: Draw, Eibar
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Lokeren – Zulte Waregem
Your Pick: Lokeren, Zulte Waregem
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Cercle Brugge – St. Truiden
Your Pick: Cercle Brugge, St. Truiden
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
14 Valladolid – Celta Vigo
Your Pick: Celta Vigo
—–
15 Eintracht Braunschweig – Hansa
Your Pick: Eintracht Braunschweig
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
16 Parma FC – Spal
Your Pick: Parma FC
—-
17 Atalanta – Roma
Your Pick: Atalanta, Roma
—–

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 151,006,037*

19/01/2019

1 Southampton – Everton
Your Pick: Southampton, Everton
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Nottingham – Bristol City
Your Pick: Nottingham
—–
3 Bournemouth – West Ham
Your Pick: Bournemouth, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Sheffield Wed – Wigan
Your Pick: Sheffield Wed, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Bradford City – Southend
Your Pick: Bradford City, Southend
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Oxford Utd – Portsmouth
Your Pick: Portsmouth
—-
7 Blackpool – Shrewsbury
Your Pick: Blackpool
—–
8 Gillingham – Walsall
Your Pick: Draw
—–
9 Rochdale – Fleetwood Town
Your Pick: Rochdale
—–
10 Plymouth – Coventry
Your Pick: Coventry
—–
11 Morecambe – Stevenage
Your Pick: Morecambe
—–
12 Arsenal – Chelsea
Your Pick: Arsenal, Chelsea
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 RB Leipzig – Borussia Dortmund
Your Pick: RB Leipzig, Borussia Dortmund
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
14 Swansea – Sheffield Utd
Your Pick: Sheffield Utd
—–
15 Celta Vigo – Valencia
Your Pick: Celta Vigo, Valencia
—-
16 Spal – Bologna
Your Pick: Spal
—–
17 Rayo Vallecano – Real Sociedad
Your Pick: Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KHS 146,843,086*

12/01/2019

1 Burnley – Fulham
Your Pick: Draw, Fulham
—–
2 Ipswich – Rotherham
Your Pick: Ipswich
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Birmingham – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: Middlesbrough
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Cheltenham – Tranmere
Your Pick: Tranmere
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Shrewsbury – Charlton
Your Pick: Shrewsbury, Draw
—–
6 Northampton – Carlisle
Your Pick: Northampton, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Crewe – Newport
Your Pick: Crewe, Newport
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Notts County – Cambridge Utd
Your Pick: Notts County
—–
9 Brentford – Stoke City
Your Pick: Brentford, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Preston – Swansea
Your Pick: Preston
—–
11 Fleetwood Town – Oxford Utd
Your Pick: Fleetwood Town
—–
12 Sunderland – Luton Town
Your Pick: Sunderland, Luton Town
—–
13 Bury – MK Dons
Your Pick: Bury
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
14 Port Vale – Colchester
Your Pick: Draw
—–
15 Sampdoria – AC Milan
Your Pick: Sampdoria
—–
16 Torino – Fiorentina
Your Pick: Torino
—–
17 Athletic Bilbao – Sevilla FC
Your Pick: Athletic Bilbao, Sevilla FC
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * 142,786,975*

05/01/2019

1 Scunthorpe – Coventry
Your Pick: Draw, Coventry
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Rochdale – Burton
Your Pick: Rochdale
—-
3 Derby – Southampton
Your Pick: Derby, Southampton
—-
4 Accrington – Ipswich
Your Pick: Draw, Ipswich
—-
5 Macclesfield – Swindon Town
Your Pick: Macclesfield
—-
6 Crawley Town – Cheltenham
Your Pick: Cheltenham
—-
7 Morecambe – Crewe
Your Pick: Draw, Crewe
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Dagenham and Redbridge – Boreham Wood
Your Pick: Boreham Wood
—-
9 Charlton – Sunderland
Your Pick: Charlton
—-
10 Havant and Waterloville – Barrow
Your Pick: Barrow
—-
11 UD Extremadura – Alcorcon
Your Pick: Alcorcon
—-
12 Alaves – Valencia
Your Pick: Alaves, Valencia
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Toulouse – Nice
Your Pick: Draw, Nice
—-
14 Bristol City – Huddersfield
Your Pick: Bristol City
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
15 QPR – Leeds
Your Pick: QPR, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
16 Sevilla FC – Atletico Madrid
Your Pick: Sevilla FC
—-
17 Gimnastic Tarragona – Cordoba
Your Pick: Cordoba
—-
Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * 138,046,700*

29/12/2018

1 Genoa – Fiorentina
Your Pick: Draw, Fiorentina
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Chievo – Frosinone
Your Pick: Chievo, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Udinese – Cagliari
Your Pick: Cagliari
—-
4 Sassuolo – Atalanta
Your Pick: Draw, Atalanta
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Brighton – Everton
Your Pick: Everton
—–
6 Preston – Aston Villa
Your Pick: Aston Villa
—–
7 Accrington – Peterborough
Your Pick: Draw, Peterborough
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Gillingham – Doncaster
Your Pick: Gillingham, Draw
—–
9 AFC Wimbledon – Blackpool
Your Pick: AFC Wimbledon, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Millwall – Nottingham
Your Pick: Draw, Nottingham
—-
11 Scunthorpe – Wycombe
Your Pick: Wycombe
—–
12 Port Vale – Oldham
Your Pick: Port Vale
—–
13 Hamilton – Motherwell
Your Pick: Hamilton
—-
14 Livingston – Aberdeen
Your Pick: Aberdeen
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
15 Crewe – Stevenage
Your Pick: Crewe
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
16 Cheltenham – Forest Green
Your Pick: Forest Green
—–
17 Northampton – MK Dons
Your Pick: MK Dons
—-

Click Here to Place

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KSH 134,868,830*

22/12/2018

1 Blackburn – Norwich City
Your Pick: Norwich City
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Wigan – Birmingham
Your Pick: Wigan
—–
3 West Ham – Watford
Your Pick: West Ham, Watford
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Huddersfield – Southampton
Your Pick: Southampton
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Sheffield Wed – Preston
Your Pick: Sheffield Wed, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 CD Tondela – CS Maritimo
Your Pick: CD Tondela, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Hull City – Swansea
Your Pick: Hull City, Swansea
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Steaua Bucuresti – CFR Cluj
Your Pick: CFR Cluj
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Cordoba – Las Palmas UD
Your Pick: Las Palmas UD
——
10 Cadiz CF – Deportivo La Coruna
Your Pick: Deportivo La Coruna
—–
11 Duisburg – Dynamo Dresden
Your Pick: Duisburg
——
12 Aston Villa – Leeds
Your Pick: Leeds
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Augsburg – VfL Wolfsburg
Your Pick: VfL Wolfsburg
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
14 FC Emmen – Willem II
Your Pick: Willem II
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
15 Spezia – Palermo
Your Pick: Draw, Palermo
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
16 SKODA Xanthi – Aris Salonica
Your Pick: SKODA Xanthi, Aris Salonica
POSTPONED
17 Zulte Waregem – Charleroi
Your Pick: Zulte Waregem
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

***************************************
* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KSH 130,894,372*
15/12/2018

1 Forest Green – Mansfield
Your Pick: Draw, Mansfield
POSTPONED
2 Blackburn – Birmingham
Your Pick: Blackburn
—–
3 Ipswich – Wigan
Your Pick: Wigan
—–
4 Fleetwood Town – Burton
Your Pick: Burton
—–
5 Huddersfield – Newcastle
Your Pick: Draw, Newcastle
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Crystal Palace – Leicester
Your Pick: Crystal Palace, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Hull City – Brentford
Your Pick: Brentford
——
8 Bradford City – Walsall
Your Pick: Bradford City, Walsall
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Shrewsbury – Peterborough
Your Pick: Shrewsbury
—–
10 Grimsby – Swindon Town
Your Pick: Grimsby
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
11 Carlisle – Colchester
Your Pick: Carlisle, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Macclesfield – Crawley Town
Your Pick: Macclesfield
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 QPR – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: QPR, Middlesbrough
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
14 Bristol City – Norwich City
Your Pick: Norwich City
—–
15 Fulham – West Ham
Your Pick: West Ham
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
16 Eibar – Valencia
Your Pick: Valencia
—–
17 SC Heerenveen – Utrecht
Your Pick: Draw, Utrecht
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place
***************************************
* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KSH 130,894,372*
08/12/2018

1 Burnley – Brighton
Your Pick: Burnley, Brighton
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Blackpool – Charlton
Your Pick: Blackpool
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 AFC Wimbledon – Rochdale
Your Pick: AFC Wimbledon
—–
4 Morecambe – Port Vale
Your Pick: Draw, Port Vale
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Walsall – Coventry
Your Pick: Coventry
—–
6 Cardiff – Southampton
Your Pick: Draw, Southampton
—–
7 Bristol Rovers – Doncaster
Your Pick: Bristol Rovers, Draw
—–
8 Crawley Town – Northampton
Your Pick: Northampton
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Yeovil – Forest Green
Your Pick: Yeovil
—–
10 Crewe – Oldham
Your Pick: Crewe
—–
11 Valencia – Sevilla FC
Your Pick: Sevilla FC
—–
12 Hertha BSC – Eintracht Frankfurt
Your Pick: Hertha BSC, Eintracht Frankfurt
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Angers – Bordeaux
Your Pick: Angers
POSTPONED
14 Nimes – Nantes
Your Pick: Nimes
POSTPONED
15 Sassuolo – Fiorentina
Your Pick: Sassuolo, Fiorentina
—–
16 Newcastle – Wolverhampton
Your Pick: Wolverhampton
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
17 St. Etienne – Marseille
Your Pick: St. Etienne, Marseille

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KSH 126,900,284*
01/12/2018

1 Newcastle – West Ham
Your Pick: Newcastle, Draw
——
2 Kilmarnock – Hibernian
Your Pick: Kilmarnock
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Huddersfield – Brighton
Your Pick: Draw, Brighton
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Livingston – Motherwell
Your Pick: Livingston
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 St. Mirren – Hamilton
Your Pick: St. Mirren
—–
6 Lille – Lyon
Your Pick: Draw, Lyon
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Ascoli – Spezia
Your Pick: Spezia
——
8 Getafe – Espanyol
Your Pick: Getafe
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Monaco – Montpellier
Your Pick: Draw, Montpellier
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Guingamp – Nice
Your Pick: Nice
—–
11 Duisburg – Holstein Kiel
Your Pick: Duisburg
—–
12 Feyenoord – PSV Eindhoven
Your Pick: PSV Eindhoven
——
13 FC Rostov – CSKA Moscow
Your Pick: Draw, CSKA Moscow
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
14 Carpi – Lecce
Your Pick: Lecce
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
15 Arsenal – Tottenham
Your Pick: Arsenal, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
16 Spartak Moscow – Lokomotiv Moscow
Your Pick: Spartak Moscow
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
17 Roma – Inter
Your Pick: Inter
—–

***************************************

* 17 Games * MEGA JACKPOT * KSH 126,900,284*
24/11/2018

1 Hull City – Nottingham
Your Pick: Hull City, Draw
—–
2 Swansea – Norwich City
Your Pick: Swansea, Norwich City
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Plymouth – Fleetwood Town
Your Pick: Fleetwood Town
——
4 Morecambe – Notts County
Your Pick: Morecambe, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Fulham – Southampton
Your Pick: Fulham
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Brighton – Leicester
Your Pick: Draw, Leicester
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Wycombe – Shrewsbury
Your Pick: Wycombe, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Carlisle – Forest Green
Your Pick: Draw, Forest Green
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Brentford – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: Middlesbrough
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Huesca – Levante
Your Pick: Levante
—–
11 Tottenham – Chelsea
Your Pick: Chelsea
—–
12 Dijon – Bordeaux
Your Pick: Dijon
——
13 Caen – Monaco
Your Pick: Monaco
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
14 Atletico Madrid – Barcelona
Your Pick: Barcelona
——
15 SC Freiburg – Werder Bremen
Your Pick: SC Freiburg
—–
16 Nice – Lille
Your Pick: Nice
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
17 Genoa – Sampdoria
Your Pick: Draw, Sampdoria
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Midweek Jackpot Predictions

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 15,352,773*

21/03/2019

1 US Quevilly Rouen – Villefranche Sur Saone
Your Pick: US Quevilly Rouen, Draw
—-
2 Bourg Peronnas – Le Mans
Your Pick: Bourg Peronnas
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 JA Drancy – Dunkerque
Your Pick: JA Drancy
—-
4 Concarneau – Sannois Saint-Gratien
Your Pick: Concarneau
—-
5 Japan – Colombia
Your Pick: Japan, Colombia
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Partick Thisle – Inverness
Your Pick: Partick Thisle
—-
7 Lommel United – OH Leuven
Your Pick: Lommel United, OH Leuven
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Tenerife – Osasuna
Your Pick: Tenerife, Draw
—-
9 Mexico – Chile
Your Pick: Mexico, Chile

10 Balotesti – Ripensia Timisoara
Your Pick: Ripensia Timisoara

11 Luceafarul Oradea – CS Aerostar Bacau
Your Pick: Luceafarul Oradea, Draw

12 Carl Zeiss Jena – Uerdingen
Your Pick: Carl Zeiss Jena

13 Hallescher – Wehen
Your Pick: Hallescher, Wehen

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 13,143,213*

12/03/2019

1 Blackburn – Wigan
Your Pick: Blackburn
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 AFC Wimbledon – Peterborough
Your Pick: Draw, Peterborough
—-
3 Stevenage – Swindon Town
Your Pick: Stevenage
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Scunthorpe – Southend
Your Pick: Scunthorpe
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Gillingham – Bristol Rovers
Your Pick: Draw, Bristol Rovers
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Wycombe – Accrington
Your Pick: Wycombe
—-
7 Blackpool – Doncaster
Your Pick: Blackpool, Doncaster
—-
8 Plymouth – Shrewsbury
Your Pick: Plymouth, Shrewsbury
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Nottingham – Aston Villa
Your Pick: Nottingham
—-
10 Derby – Stoke City
Your Pick: Derby, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
11 Middlesbrough – Preston
Your Pick: Middlesbrough
—-
12 RB Salzburg – Napoli
Your Pick: RB Salzburg, Napoli
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 FC Krasnodar – Valencia
Your Pick: FC Krasnodar, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * 211,521,480*

08/03/2019

1 Gornik Zabrze – GKS Piast Gliwice
Your Pick: Gornik Zabrze, GKS Piast Gliwice
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Telstar – Dordrecht
Your Pick: Telstar, Dordrecht
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Slask Wroclaw – Jagiellonia
Your Pick: Slask Wroclaw, Jagiellonia
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Perugia – Verona
Your Pick: Draw, Verona
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Club Atlas – Cruz Azul
Your Pick: Cruz Azul
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 SV Darmstadt – Holstein Kiel
Your Pick: Holstein Kiel
—–
7 Blackburn – Preston
Your Pick: Blackburn
—-
8 Alaves – Eibar
Your Pick: Draw, Eibar
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Eintracht Braunschweig – Kickers Wurzburg
Your Pick: Eintracht Braunschweig
—-
10 Energie Cottbus – Preussen Munster
Your Pick: Energie Cottbus
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
11 MFK Karvina – Bohemians 1905
Your Pick: MFK Karvina, Draw
—-
12 SFC Opava – Slovacko
Your Pick: SFC Opava
—-
13 SC Freiburg – Hertha BSC
Your Pick: SC Freiburg, Hertha BSC
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * 26,458,901*

27/02/2019

1 Venezia – Perugia
Your Pick: Venezia, Draw
—-
2 Deportivo Pasto – La Equidad
Your Pick: Deportivo Pasto, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 St. Johnstone – Hibernian
Your Pick: St. Johnstone, Hibernian
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Chelsea – Tottenham
Your Pick: Chelsea, Tottenham
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Fiorentina – Atalanta
Your Pick: Fiorentina, Atalanta
—-
6 Real Madrid – Barcelona
Your Pick: Barcelona
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Rionegro Aguilas – Independiente Medellin
Your Pick: Draw, Independiente Medellin
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Duisburg – Magdeburg
Your Pick: Duisburg
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Holstein Kiel – Union Berlin
Your Pick: Draw, Union Berlin
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 De Graafschap – ADO Den Haag
Your Pick: De Graafschap
—–
11 Leeds – West Bromwich
Your Pick: Leeds
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Bordeaux – Montpellier
Your Pick: Montpellier
—-
13 Rayo Vallecano – Girona
Your Pick: Rayo Vallecano
—-

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * 26,458,901*

22/02/2019

1 Arka Gdynia – GKS Piast Gliwice
Your Pick: Draw, GKS Piast Gliwice
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Greuther Furth – Heidenheim
Your Pick: Draw, Heidenheim
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Chippa Utd – Golden Arrows
Your Pick: Chippa Utd, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Dijon – St. Etienne
Your Pick: St. Etienne
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Red Star – Valenciennes
Your Pick: Draw, Valenciennes
—-
6 VVV Venlo – Heracles
Your Pick: VVV Venlo, Heracles
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Troyes – Le Havre
Your Pick: Draw
—-
8 AC Ajaccio – AJ Auxerre
Your Pick: AC Ajaccio
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Nancy – Gazelec Ajaccio
Your Pick: Nancy
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Korona Kielce – Pogon Szczecin
Your Pick: Korona Kielce
—-
11 Cardiff – Watford
Your Pick: Draw, Watford
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Strasbourg – Lille
Your Pick: Lille
—-
13 Sligo Rovers – St Patricks
Your Pick: Sligo Rovers, St Patricks
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 23,939,666*

12/02/2019

1 Fenerbahce – Zenit St Petersburg
Your Pick: Fenerbahce, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Crewe – Carlisle
Your Pick: Carlisle
—-
3 Manchester Utd – Paris St Germain
Your Pick: Manchester Utd, Draw
—-
4 Preston – Norwich City
Your Pick: Norwich City
—-
5 Wigan – Stoke City
Your Pick: Wigan
—-
6 Reading – Blackburn
Your Pick: Draw, Blackburn
—-
7 Tottenham – Borussia Dortmund
Your Pick: Tottenham, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Slavia Prague – Racing Genk
Your Pick: Slavia Prague, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Galatasaray – SL Benfica
Your Pick: Galatasaray, Draw
—-
10 Lazio – Sevilla FC
Your Pick: Lazio
—-
11 FC Krasnodar – Bayer Leverkusen
Your Pick: Bayer Leverkusen
—-
12 Rennes – Betis
Your Pick: Rennes, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Viktoria Plzen – Dinamo Zagreb
Your Pick: Viktoria Plzen
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 22,084,706*

06/02/2019

1 FC Lugano – FC Thun
Your Pick: FC Lugano, FC Thun
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 St. Gallen – FC Zurich
Your Pick: FC Zurich
—–
3 Rennes – Lille
Your Pick: Rennes, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 West Bromwich – Brighton
Your Pick: Brighton
—-
5 Defensor Sporting – Barcelona SC
Your Pick: Defensor Sporting
—-
6 Talleres – Sao Paulo
Your Pick: Sao Paulo
—-
7 Betis – Valencia
Your Pick: Betis, Valencia
—-
8 Sigma Olomouc – Baumit Jablonec
Your Pick: Sigma Olomouc, Baumit Jablonec
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Astra Giurgiu – Viitorul Constanta
Your Pick: Astra Giurgiu
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Helmond Sport – Dordrecht
Your Pick: Draw, Dordrecht
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
11 Telstar – Waalwick
Your Pick: Draw, Waalwick
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Aston Villa – Sheffield Utd
Your Pick: Sheffield Utd
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Valladolid – Villarreal
Your Pick: Valladolid, Villarreal
—-

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 20,077,121*

01/02/2019

DUE TO THE POSTPONEMENT OF ONE OR MORE GAMES,
ALL JP AND MJP BETS HAVE BEEN CANCELLED
AND REFUNDED. NEW JACKPOT TO BE POSTED

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 17,658,018*

25/01/2019

1 Sportfreunde Lotte – 1860 Munich
Your Pick: 1860 Munich
—–
2 Red Star – Chateauroux
Your Pick: Red Star, Draw
—–
3 Dordrecht – Jong PSV
Your Pick: Dordrecht, Jong PSV
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 FC Oss – NEC Nijmegen
Your Pick: NEC Nijmegen
—-
5 NAC Breda – ADO Den Haag
Your Pick: NAC Breda, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Royal Antwerp – Standard Liege
Your Pick: Royal Antwerp, Standard Liege
—-
7 Hertha BSC – Schalke 04
Your Pick: Hertha BSC
—-
8 Arsenal – Manchester Utd
Your Pick: Arsenal, Manchester Utd
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Carl Zeiss Jena – Preussen Munster
Your Pick: Carl Zeiss Jena
—–
10 Ascoli – Perugia
Your Pick: Ascoli, Draw
—–
11 Cremonese – Palermo
Your Pick: Draw, Palermo
—–
12 VfL Wolfsburg – Bayer Leverkusen
Your Pick: VfL Wolfsburg
—-
13 Newcastle – Watford
Your Pick: Watford
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 15,667,833*

10/01/2019

1 Athletic Bilbao – Sevilla FC
Your Pick: Draw, Sevilla FC
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Gazelec Ajaccio – AJ Auxerre
Your Pick: AJ Auxerre
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Valenciennes – Sochaux
Your Pick: Valenciennes
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Nancy – Paris FC
Your Pick: Nancy, Paris FC
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Rayo Vallecano – Celta Vigo
Your Pick: Rayo Vallecano, Celta Vigo
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Cadiz CF – Granada
Your Pick: Cadiz CF
—–
7 TR Veracruz – Lobos BUAP
Your Pick: TR Veracruz
—–
8 Burnley – Fulham
Your Pick: Burnley, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Ipswich – Rotherham
Your Pick: Ipswich, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Birmingham – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: Middlesbrough
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
11 Shrewsbury – Charlton
Your Pick: Shrewsbury
—–
12 Brentford – Stoke City
Your Pick: Brentford
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Preston – Swansea
Your Pick: Preston
——

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 12,502,203*

01/01/2019

1 Nottingham – Leeds
Your Pick: Leeds
——
2 Sheffield Wed – Birmingham
Your Pick: Sheffield Wed
—–
3 Derby – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: Derby, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Rotherham – Preston
Your Pick: Draw, Preston
——
5 Bristol Rovers – Burton
Your Pick: Bristol Rovers
—–
6 Ipswich – Millwall
Your Pick: Draw, Millwall
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Brentford – Norwich City
Your Pick: Brentford
—–
8 Bradford City – Accrington
Your Pick: Accrington
—–
9 Wycombe – Coventry
Your Pick: Draw
—–
10 Blackburn – West Bromwich
Your Pick: Blackburn
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
11 Blackpool – Sunderland
Your Pick: Blackpool
—–
12 Macclesfield – Tranmere
Your Pick: Macclesfield, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Bournemouth – Watford
Your Pick: Bournemouth
—-
Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 10,000,000*

26/12/2018

1 Birmingham – Stoke City
Your Pick: Birmingham, Stoke City
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Swansea – Aston Villa
Your Pick: Aston Villa
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Coventry – Charlton
Your Pick: Draw, Charlton
—–
4 Bolton – Rotherham
Your Pick: Rotherham
—–
5 Fleetwood Town – Doncaster
Your Pick: Fleetwood Town
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Bristol City – Brentford
Your Pick: Bristol City, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Walsall – Bristol Rovers
Your Pick: Walsall, Draw
—–
8 Carlisle – Oldham
Your Pick: Carlisle
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Newport – Forest Green
Your Pick: Draw, Forest Green
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Spal – Udinese
Your Pick: Spal
—–
11 Charleroi – Standard Liege
Your Pick: Draw, Standard Liege
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Inter – Napoli
Your Pick: Napoli

13 Southampton – West Ham
Your Pick: Southampton, Draw

Click Here to Place

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 22,244,187*

21/12/2018

1 GKS Piast Gliwice – Jagiellonia
Your Pick: Draw, Jagiellonia
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Tenerife – Granada
Your Pick: Draw, Granada
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
3 Girona – Getafe
Your Pick: Girona, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Dordrecht – FC Oss
Your Pick: Dordrecht
—–
5 Jong Ajax – Sparta Rotterdam
Your Pick: Sparta Rotterdam
——
6 VVV Venlo – PEC Zwolle
Your Pick: VVV Venlo
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Jong AZ Alkmaar – FC Eindhoven
Your Pick: FC Eindhoven
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Ascoli – Brescia
Your Pick: Draw, Brescia
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Arminia Bielefeld – Heidenheim
Your Pick: Arminia Bielefeld
—–
10 Amazulu FC – Golden Arrows
Your Pick: Golden Arrows
—–
11 Livorno – Verona
Your Pick: Draw, Verona
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Sassuolo – Torino
Your Pick: Sassuolo, Torino
—–
13 Nurnberg – SC Freiburg
Your Pick: Draw, SC Freiburg
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

*****************************************

* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 18,176,149 *

04/12/2018

1 Amiens – Monaco
Your Pick: Monaco
✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Rayo Vallecano – Leganes
Your Pick: Rayo Vallecano
—–
3 Arka Gdynia – Jagiellonia
Your Pick: Draw, Jagiellonia
✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Brighton – Crystal Palace
Your Pick: Brighton, Crystal Palace
✔️✔️✔️✔️
5 Montpellier – Lille
Your Pick: Montpellier
——
6 Gaz Metan Medias – Viitorul Constanta
Your Pick: Gaz Metan Medias
—–
7 Caen – Nimes
Your Pick: Caen, Draw
——
8 Bordeaux – St. Etienne
Your Pick: Bordeaux
✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Nantes – Marseille
Your Pick: Nantes
✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Chievo – Cagliari
Your Pick: Cagliari
✔️✔️✔️✔️
11 Fulham – Leicester
Your Pick: Draw, Leicester
✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Dunarea Calarasi – Astra Giurgiu
Your Pick: Astra Giurgiu
✔️✔️✔️✔️
13 Huesca – Athletic Bilbao
Your Pick: Draw, Athletic Bilbao
✔️✔️✔️✔️

*****************************************
* 13 Games * MID-WEEK JACKPOT * KSH 16,184,741 *
27/11/2018

1 Nimes – St. Etienne
Your Pick: Nimes, Draw
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
2 Sunderland – Barnsley
Your Pick: Draw, Barnsley
—–
3 Brentford – Sheffield Utd
Your Pick: Sheffield Utd
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
4 Burton – Charlton
Your Pick: Burton
—–
5 Fleetwood Town – Coventry
Your Pick: Fleetwood Town
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
6 Preston – Middlesbrough
Your Pick: Draw, Middlesbrough
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
7 Lokomotiv Moscow – Galatasaray
Your Pick: Lokomotiv Moscow
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
8 Swansea – West Bromwich
Your Pick: Swansea, West Bromwich
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
9 Ipswich – Bristol City
Your Pick: Draw, Bristol City
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
10 Wigan – Blackburn
Your Pick: Blackburn
——
11 Stoke City – Derby
Your Pick: Stoke City
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️
12 Bordeaux – Slavia Prague
Your Pick: Slavia Prague
——
13 Baumit Jablonec – Rennes
Your Pick: Rennes
✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️

VIP Archive

PREMIUM ARCHIVE
—————————-
24.03.2019
Ranheim – Sundsvall
Pick: Draw @ 3.56
FT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Ranheim – Sundsvall
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 6.25
HT: 0-0
FT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Ranheim – Sundsvall
Pick: 1HT Draw @ 2.35
HT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Shinnik Yaroslavl – Torpedo Armavir
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 4.25
HT: 0-0
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Fakel – Baltika Kaliningrad
Pick: Draw @ 2.86
FT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Tom Tomsk – Saransk
Pick: HT/FT X/1 @ 4.45
HT: 0-0
FT: 1-0
WOOOOON !!!

23.03.2019
Walsall – Burnsley
Pick: HT/FT X/2 @ 4.55
HT: 0-0
FT: 0-1
WOOOOON !!!

Walsall – Burnsley
Pick: 1HT Draw @ 2.25
HT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Senegal – Madagascar
Pick: 1HT CS 1-0 @ 2.85
HT: 1-0
WOOOOON !!!

Colchester – Tranmere
Pick: FT 2 @ 3.15
FT: 0-2
WOOOOON !!!

Germany U19 – Norway U19
Pick: 1HT Draw @ 2.45
HT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Sturm Graz – Kapfenberg
Pick: CS 2-1 @ 7.50
FT: 2-1
WOOOOON !!!

Al Wahda – Al Ahli Dubai
Pick: 1HT CS 1-1 @ 7.25
HT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

22.03.2019
Al Wahda – Al Ahli Dubai
Pick: 1HT Draw @ 2.35
HT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Aarlborg – Balklubb
Pick: 1HT Draw @ 2.25
HT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

South Korea – Bolivia
Pick: HT/FT X/1 @ 3.70
HT: 0-0
FT: 1-0
WOOOOON !!!

South Korea – Bolivia
Pick: 1HT Draw @ 2.60
HT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Japan – Columbia
Pick: 1HT Draw @ 2.05
HT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Karabakh wien – ASK Ebreichdorf
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 6.25
HT: 0-0
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Karabakh wien – ASK Ebreichdorf
Pick: Draw @ 3.49
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Lujan – Midland
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 4.25
HT: 0-0
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Lujan – Midland
Pick: Draw @ 2.93
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

21.03.2019
Concarneau – Sannois st Gratien
Pick: 1HT Under 0.50 @ 2.30
HT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Akranes – Akureyri
Pick: Over 3.5 @ 2.25
FT: 4-0
Heidenheim – St Gallen
Pick: 1 @ 2.20
FT: 3-1
Odds: 5.00
WOOOOON !!!

Helsingbor – Copenhagen
Pick: 1HT GG @ 3.05
HT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Helsingbor – Copenhagen
Pick: 1HT Over 1.5 @ 2.10
HT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Israel – Slovenia
Pick: 1HT Draw @ 1.95
HT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

20.03.2019
Norway U19 – Hungary U19
Pick: 1HT Draw @ 2.20
HT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Al Shoulla – Al Ain
Pick: Over 2.5 @ 2.15
FT: 1-2
WOOOOON !!!

Romania U17 – Austria U17
Pick: HT/FT 2/2 @ 3.00
HT: 0-3
FT: 1-5
WOOOOON !!!

Romania U17 – Austria U17
Pick: Over 2.5 @ 2.15
FT: 1-5
Ireland U19 – Romania U19
Pick: Over 2.5 @ 2.25
FT: 4-0
Odds: 4.83
WOOOOON !!!

Romania U17 – Austria U17
Pick: 1HT 2 @ 2.55
HT: 0-3
WOOOOON !!!

19.03.2019
Brisbane – Queensland Lions
Pick: Total goals 4 @ 4.55
FT: 0-4
WOOOOON !!!

Pro Vercelli – Virtus Entella
Pick: 1HT CS 0-0 @ 2.05
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Fiorentina U19 – Torino U19
Pick: 1 @ 2.26
FT: 4-2
WOOOOON !!!

Bologna U19 – Dukla Prague U19
Pick: HT/FT X/1 @ 4.95
HT: 0-0
FT: 2-0
WOOOOON !!!

Bologna U19 – Dukla Prague U19
Pick: 1HT Draw @ 2.35
HT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

18.03.2019
Jocoro FC – CD Aguila
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 4.60
HT: 0-0
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Jihlava U21 – FC Slovacko U21
Pick: 1HT GG @ 2.45
HT: 1-2
WOOOOON !!!

Liberec U21 – Jablonec U21
Pick: Over 4.50 @ 2.30
FT: 5-0
WOOOOON !!!

Zvezda Bgu – Gomel
Pick: 1HT Over 1.5 @ 2.55
HT: 2-0
WOOOOON !!!

Hapoel Bnei Lod – Nazareth Ilit
Pick: Total Goals @ 4.25
FT: 1-2
WOOOOON !!!

Hapoel Bnei Lod – Nazareth Ilit
Pick: CS 1-2 @ 8.50
FT: 1-2
WOOOOON !!!

16.03.2019
Rubin Youth – Rostov Youth
Pick: CS 2-1 @ 8.50
FT: 2-1
WOOOOON !!!

Rubin Youth – Rostov Youth
Pick: HT/FT X/1 @ 6.00
HT: 1-1
FT: 2-1
WOOOOON !!!

Swansea – Man city
Pick: Over 3.5 @ 1.80
FT: 2-3
Hertha BSC – B.Dortmund
Pick: 2 @ 2.00
FT: 2-3
Odds: 3.77
WOOOOON !!!

15.03.2019
Gap Connahs Quay – Newtown AFC
Pick: 1HT CS 1-0 @ 3.50
HT: 1-0
WOOOOON !!!

Doncaster – Barnsley
Pick: 1HT Draw @ 2.20
HT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

14.03.2019
RB Salzburg – Napoli
Pick: HT/FT X/1 @ 6.50
HT: 1-1
FT: 3-1
WOOOOON !!!

RB Salzburg – Napoli
Pick: 1HT CS 1-1 @ 7.25
HT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

RB Salzburg – Napoli
Pick: 1 @ 2.47
FT: 3-1
WOOOOON !!!

RB Salzburg – Napoli
Pick: GG @ 3.65
FT: 3-1
WOOOOON !!!

Krasnodar – Valencia
Pick: Draw @ 3.34
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Krasnodar – Valencia
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 5.25
HT: 0-0
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Krasnodar – Valencia
Pick: 1HT Under 0.50 @ 2.85
HT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

13.03.2019
Ulsan Hyuandai – Shanghai SIPG
Pick: 1HT Draw @ 2.25
HT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

kawasaki Frontale – Sydney FC
Pick: HT/FT X/1 @ 4.30
HT: 0-0
FT: 1-0
WOOOOON !!!

kawasaki Frontale – Sydney FC
Pick: 1HT Draw @ 2.45
HT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Sapporo – V-varen Nagasaki
Pick: 1HT Draw @ 2.15
HT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

12.03.2019
Daegu – G.Evergrande
Pick: 1HT Over 1.50 @ 2.75
HT: 2-0
WOOOOON !!!

Pakhtakor – Al Ahli Jeddah
Pick: HT/FT X/1 @ 4.90
HT: 0-0
FT: 1-0
WOOOOON !!!

Pakhtakor – Al Ahli Jeddah
Pick: 1HT Draw @ 2.15
HT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Shandong Luneng – Kashima Antlers
Pick: Draw @ 3.47
FT: 2-2
WOOOOON !!!

Shandong Luneng – Kashima Antlers
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 5.75
HT: 2-2
FT: 2-2
WOOOOON !!!

11.03.2019
El Daklyeh – Misr Lel Makasa
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 4.50
HT: 0-0
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

El Daklyeh – Misr Lel Makasa
Pick: Draw @ 3.06
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Brno U21 – Sigma Olomouc U21
Pick: 1HT GG @ 2.55
HT: 3-2
WOOOOON !!!

Ludogorets Razgrad – Montana
Pick: HT/FT 2/2 @ 2.20
HT: 1-2
FT: 1-3
WOOOOON !!!

WIT Georgia – Chikhura
Pick: Draw @ 3.50
FT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Wadi Degla – Talea El Gaish
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 4.50
HT: 0-0
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Wadi Degla – Talea El Gaish
Pick: Draw @ 3.05
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

AGF Aarhus – Odense BK
Pick: CS 1-2 @ 8.50
FT: 1-2
WOOOOON !!!

AGF Aarhus – Odense BK
Pick: HT/FT X/2 @ 5.75
HT: 0-0
FT: 1-2
WOOOOON !!!

AGF Aarhus – Odense BK
Pick: 2 & GG @ 4.15
FT: 1-2
WOOOOON !!!

10.03.2019
Osijek – Lokomotiv Zagreb
Pick: Draw @ 3.19
FT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Olympique Khouribga – Rabat
Pick: Draw @ 2.91
FT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Cherno More – Botev Plovdiv
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 4.60
HT: 0-0
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Cherno More – Botev Plovdiv
Pick: Draw @ 3.07
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Dinamo Minsk – Slutsk
Pick: HT/FT X/1 @ 3.85
HT: 0-0
FT: 2-0
WOOOOON !!!

FC Fredericia – Helsingor
Pick: HT/FT X/1 @ 5.25
HT: 0-0
FT: 1-0
WOOOOON !!!

Avangard Kursk – Nobgorod
Pick: CS 1-1 @ 5.25
FT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Gabala – Sabayil
Pick: HT/FT X/1 @ 4.40
HT: 0-0
FT: 2-1
WOOOOON !!!

Tochigi SC – Yokohama
Pick: HT/FT X/1 @ 4.40
HT: 0-0
FT: 0-1
WOOOOON !!!

09.03.2019
Tecnico Universatario – Olmedo
Pick: HT/FT X/2 @ 5.75
HT: 0-0
FT: 0-3
WOOOOON !!!

Leicester – Fulham
Pick: 1 @ 1.57
FT: 3-1
Weymouth – Hendon
Pick: 1 @ 1.60
FT: 3-0
Odds: 2.52
WOOOOON !!!

Xanthi – Asteras Tripolis
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 4.05
HT: 0-0
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Xanthi – Asteras Tripolis
Pick: Draw @ 2.78
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Lecce – Fogia
Pick: HT/FT X/1 @ 4.65
HT: 0-0
FT: 1-0
WOOOOON !!!

Lecce – Fogia
Pick: 1HT Draw @ 2.30
HT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Gamba Osaka – Nagoya Grampus
Pick: 1HT GG @ 3.40
HT: 1-2
WOOOOON !!!

07.03.2019
Sevilla FC – Slavia Prague
Pick: 1HT Draw @ 2.50
HT: 2-2
WOOOOON !!!

CS Sfaxien – ES Metlaoui
Pick: 1HT CS 1-0 @ 3.10
HT: 1-0
WOOOOON !!!

Hussein Irbid – Al Aqaba
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 4.75
HT: 0-0
FT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Padideh – Zob Ahan
Pick: 1HT Under 0.50 @ 2.30
HT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

E.Frankfurt – Inter
Pick: 1HT Draw @ 2.25
HT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Chelsea – Dinamo Kiev
Pick: 1HT CS 1-0 @ 3.10
HT: 1-0
WOOOOON !!!

Napoli – RB Salzburg
Pick: Total goals 3 @ 4.00
FT: 3-0
WOOOOON !!!

06.03.2019
Porto – Roma
Pick: HT/FT X/1 @ 4.90
HT: 1-1
FT: 2-1
WOOOOON !!!

Porto – Roma
Pick: 1HT Draw @ 2.55
HT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Nigeria W – Thailand W
Pick: Total goals 3 @ 3.90
FT: 3-0
WOOOOON !!!

Nigeria W – Thailand W
Pick: 1HT Over 1.5 @ 2.55
HT: 2-0
WOOOOON !!!

Jeonbuk Motors – Beijing Guoan
Pick: 1HT CS 1-1 @ 5.50
HT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Jeonbuk Motors – Beijing Guoan
Pick: HT/FT X/1 @ 4.70
HT: 1-1
FT: 3-1
WOOOOON !!!

Sydney FC – Ulsan Hyundai
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 5.25
HT: 0-0
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

05.03.2019
Derby – Wigan
Pick: 1 @ 2.03
FT: 2-1
WOOOOON !!!

B.Dortmund – Tottenham
Pick: 1HT Draw @ 2.50
HT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Bordeaux – Montpellier
Pick: GG @ 2.20
FT: 1-2
WOOOOON !!!

Persepolis FC – Pakhtokor
Pick: Draw @ 2.98
FT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Gyeongnam – Shadong Luneng
Pick: Draw & GG @ 4.10
FT: 2-2
WOOOOON !!!

Melbourne victory – Daegu
Pick: 1HT GG @ 3.90
HT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Melbourne victory – Daegu
Pick: 1HT Over 1.50 @ 2.60
HT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Melbourne victory – Daegu
Pick: 1HT CS 1-1 @ 7.50
HT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

04.03.2019
Lokomotiv Tashkent – Al Wahda
Pick: 1 @ 1.81
FT: 2-0
WOOOOON !!!

Standard Liege U21 – Anderlecht U21
Pick: Over 2.5
FT: 3-0
Wydad Casablanca – Maghreb
Pick: 1
FT: 2-1
Odds: 2.21
WOOOOON !!!

FC Midtjylland – Nordsjalland
Pick: Over 3.5 @ 2.21
FT: 3-3
WOOOOON !!!

Aldosivi – Defensa Justicia
Pick: 2 @ 2.16
FT: 0-1
WOOOOON !!!

03.03.2019
Watford – Leicester
Pick: 1HT 1 @ 4.45
HT: 1-0
WOOOOON !!!

Watford – Leicester
Pick: 1 @ 2.45
FT: 2-1
WOOOOON !!!

Gallen – Xamax
Pick: Over 2.50 @ 1.60
FT: 3-0
FC Basel – FC Thun
Pick: Over 2.50
FT: 3-1
Odds: 2.56
WOOOOON !!!

Sampdoria Youth – Napoli Youth
Pick: Over 2.50 @ 1.90
FT: 1-2
Australia W – S.Korea W
Pick: 1 @ 1.58
FT: 3-1
Odds: 3.01
WOOOOON !!!

02.03.2019
Al Hilal Riyadh – Al Faisaly
Pick: Over 2.50
LKS Lodz – Krakow
Pick: FT 1
Dinamo Bucuresti – Concordia
Pick: FT 1
Odds: 3.27
WOOOOON !!!

FK Ural – Zenit St Petersburg
Pick: 2 @ 2.00
FT: 0-1
WOOOOON !!!

28.02.2019
Mouloudia – Wydad Casablanca
Pick: GG @ 2.25
FT: 2-3
WOOOOON !!!

Orenburg Youth – Anzi Youth
Pick: 1HT Draw @ 2.30
HT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Sheikh Russel – Nofel Sporting Club
Pick: 1HT 1-0 @ 3.15
HT: 1-0
WOOOOON !!!

Sheikh Russel – Nofel Sporting Club
Pick: HT/FT 1/1 @ 2.05
HT: 1-0
FT: 2-0
Dhaka Abahan – Mohammedan
Pick: HT/FT 1/1 @ 2.05
HT: 1-0
FT: 3-0
Odds: 4.31
WOOOOON !!!

27.02.2019
APOEL Nicosia – AEK Larnaca
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 5.25
HT: 1-1
FT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

APOEL Nicosia – AEK Larnaca
Pick: Draw @ 3.12
FT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Olimpyque khairibga – Hassania
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 4.05
HT: 0-0
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Asteras Tripoli – Ergotelis
Pick: 1HT 1-0 @ 3.05
HT: 1-0
WOOOOON !!!

C.Palace – Man utd
Pick: 2 @ 2.37
FT: 1-3
WOOOOON !!!

26.02.2019
Padova – Brescia
Pick: 1HT CS 0-0 @ 2.45
HT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Padova – Brescia
Pick: 1HT Under 0.5 @ 2.55
HT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Lokomotiv Moscow – Molde
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 6.50
HT: 0-0
FT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Lokomotiv Moscow – Molde
Pick: 1HT Under 0.5 @ 3.25
HT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Lokomotiv Moscow – Molde
Pick: 1HT CS 0-0 @ 3.20
HT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Lokomotiv Moscow – Molde
Pick: 1HT Draw @ 2.30
HT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

25.02.2019
Lillestrom – Kongsvinger
Pick: 1HT CS 1-0 @ 3.70
HT: 1-0
WOOOOON !!!

Lillestrom – Kongsvinger
Pick: HT/FT 1/1 @ 2.20
HT: 1-0
FT: 2-1
WOOOOON !!!

Athletic youssoifia – FUS Rabat
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 4.15
HT: 0-0
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Athletic youssoifia – FUS Rabat
Pick: Draw @ 2.86
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

24.02.2019
Kukesi – FC Kamza
Pick: HT/FT X/1 @ 3.95
HT: 1-1
FT: 3-2
WOOOOON !!!

Leganes – Valencia
Pick: CS 1-1 @ 5.25
FT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Leganes – Valencia
Pick: GG @ 2.05
FT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Istra 1961 – Lokomotive Zagreb
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 5.00
HT: 0-0
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Istra 1961 – Lokomotive Zagreb
Pick: 1HT Draw @ 2.10
HT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Bologna – Juventus
Pick: HT/FT X/2 @ 4.20
HT: 0-0
FT: 0-1
WOOOOON !!!

22.02.2019
Melbourne knights – Altona
Pick: FT 1 @ 2.00
FT: 4-3
Hume city – Oukleigh cannons
Pick: 1 @ 2.38
FT: 1-0
Odds: 4.76
WOOOOON !!!

CC Mariners – Brisbane Roar
Pick: 1HT GG @ 3.35
HT: 2-3
WOOOOON !!!

Cerezo osaka – Vissel kobe
Pick: 1HT CS 0-0 @ 2.65
HT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Buqaa Amman – Al Aqaba
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 5.25
HT: 1-1
FT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Buqaa Amman – Al Aqaba
Pick: CS 1-1 @ 5.75
FT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

21.02.2019
Liverpool – Bahia
Pick: Draw @ 3.04
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Dynamo Kiev – Olympiakos
Pick: 1HT CS 1-0 @ 4.60
HT: 1-0
WOOOOON !!!

Bayer Leverkusen – Krasnodar
Pick: Total goals 2 @ 4.30
FT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Petrojet – El Harby
Pick: 1HT CS 0-0 @ 2.10
HT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Al Ahli Doha – Sailiya
Pick: 1HT CS 0-1 @ 5.50
HT: 0-1
WOOOOON !!!

19.02.2019
Hertha U19 – PSG U19
Pick: 1HT CS 0-1 @ 5.75
HT: 0-1
WOOOOON !!!

Hertha U19 – PSG U19
Pick: 1HT 2 @ 3.10
HT: 0-1
WOOOOON !!!

QPR – West Brom
Pick: HT/FT X/2 @ 6.00
HT: 1-1
FT: 2-3
WOOOOON !!!

Boreham wood – Wrexham
Pick: 2 & Under 2.5
FT: 0-2
WOOOOON !!!

Liverpool – B.Munich
Pick: 1HT Draw @ 2.10
HT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

18.02.2019
FC Goa – Kerala blasters
Pick: 1HT CS 2-0 @ 6.25
HT: 2-0
WOOOOON !!!

FC Goa – Kerala blasters
Pick: 1HT Over 1.5 @ 2.15
HT: 2-0
WOOOOON !!!

Hapoel kfar Saba – Nazareth Ilit
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 4.60
HT: 0-0
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Midtjylland – Aarlborg
Pick: 1HT CS 1-0 @ 3.40
HT: 1-0
WOOOOON !!!

16.02.2019
Teramo – AC Monza Brianz
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 4.05
HT: 0-0
FT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Teramo – AC Monza Brianz
Pick: Draw @ 2.79
FT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

14.02.2019
Sanat – Padideh
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 4.20
HT: 0-0
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Sanat – Padideh
Pick: Draw @ 3.00
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Chambly – Quevilly Rouen
Pick: HT/FT X/1 @ 5.14
HT: 0-0
FT: 2-0
WOOOOON !!!

Chambly – Quevilly Rouen
Pick: 1 @ 2.25
FT: 2-0
WOOOOON !!!

13.02.2019
Wigan – Stoke city
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 4.65
HT: 0-0
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Wigan – Stoke city
Pick: Draw @ 3.13
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Tottenham – B.Dortmund
Pick: 1HT CS 0-0 @ 4.50
HT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Tottenham – B.Dortmund
Pick: HT/FT X/1 @ 5.40
HT: 0-0
FT: 3-0
WOOOOON !!!

Ripensia Timisoara – FC UTA Arad
Pick: 1HT CS 1-0 @ 3.40
HT: 1-0
WOOOOON !!!

12.02.2019
Valerenga – FC Rostov
Pick: Draw @ 3.57
FT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Valerenga – FC Rostov
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 6.50
HT: 0-0
FT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Naft MIS – Jonoubi jam
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 3.95
HT: 0-0
FT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Naft MIS – Jonoubi jam
Pick: Draw @ 2.73
FT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Perak – Kitchee
Pick: Draw @ 3.45
FT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Pakhtakor – Jawiya
Pick: HT/FT X/1 @ 4.10
HT: 1-1
FT: 2-1
WOOOOON !!!

Onduparaka – Uganda revenue
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 4.50
HT: 0-0
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Fenerbahce – Zenit
Pick: 1HT 1 @ 3.90
HT: 1-0
WOOOOON !!!

11.02.2019
Hamburger SV – Dynamo Dresden
Pick: HT/FT X/1 @ 4.30
HT: 0-0
FT: 1-0
WOOOOON !!!

Hamburger SV – Dynamo Dresden
Pick: 1HT Draw @ 2.30
HT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Venezia – Lecce
Pick: 1HT CS 0-0 @ 2.30
HT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Skenderbeu – Laci
Pick: 1HT CS 0-0 @ 2.15
HT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Jong Ajax – Roda Kerkrade
Pick: Over 3.50
FT: 4-1
WOOOOON !!!

09.02.2019
Lens – Metz
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 4.30
HT: 0-0
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

AC Milan Youth – Juventus Youth
Pick: CS 1-2 @ 9.00
FT: 1-2
WOOOOON !!!

AC Milan Youth – Juventus Youth
Pick: 2 @ 2.26
FT: 1-2
WOOOOON !!!

Viseu – Porto B
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 4.90
HT: 2-2
FT: 3-3
WOOOOON !!!

Viseu – Porto B
Pick: Draw @ 3.10
FT: 3-3
WOOOOON !!!

08.02.2019
Malmo – Dynamo Kiev
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 6.25
HT: 0-0
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Malmo – Dynamo Kiev
Pick: Draw @ 3.54
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Malmo – Dynamo Kiev
Pick: 1HT Draw @ 2.35
HT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Indian Arrows – Chennai city
Pick: HT/FT X/2 @ 4.70
HT: 0-0
FT: 0-2
WOOOOON !!!

07.02.2019
Newcastle jets – Wellington
Pick: 1HT CS 1-0 @ 4.35
HT: 1-0
WOOOOON !!!

Newcastle jets – Wellington
Pick: 1HT 1 @ 2.40
HT: 1-0
WOOOOON !!!

Al Oruba – Al Arabi
Pick: CS 3-1 @ 10.25
FT: 3-1
WOOOOON !!!

Al Oruba – Al Arabi
Pick: Total goals 4 @ 4.60
FT: 3-1
WOOOOON !!!

06.02.2019
Atalanta Youth – Torino Youth
Pick: 1HT GG @ 2.80
HT: 2-1
WOOOOON !!!

Atalanta Youth – Torino Youth
Pick: 1HT 1 @ 2.45
HT: 2-1
WOOOOON !!!

Atalanta Youth – Torino Youth
Pick: 6 OR More goals @ 4.40
FT: 4-3
WOOOOON !!!

Atalanta Youth – Torino Youth
Pick: 1HT CS 2-1 @ 13.75
HT: 2-1
WOOOOON !!!

Terakta sazi – Naft MIS
Pick: HT/FT X/1 @ 3.65
HT: 0-0
FT: 3-0
WOOOOON !!!

05.02.2019
Zob Ahan – Mazandaran
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 4.35
HT: 0-0
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Enppi club – Al Ahly Cairo
Pick: 1HT CS 0-1 @ 3.15
HT: 0-1
WOOOOON !!!

Almirante brown – San Telmo
Pick: Draw @ 3.73
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Leones Negros – Club Atlas
Pick: HT/FT X/2 @ 4.40
HT: 2-2
FT: 2-4
WOOOOON !!!

Petrolera – Santa Fe
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 4.00
HT: 0-0
FT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

03.02.2019
Sydney FC – Melbourne city
Pick: CS 2-0 @ 8.25
FT: 2-0
WOOOOON !!!

Sydney FC – Melbourne city
Pick: 1HT 1 @ 2.55
HT: 1-0
WOOOOON !!!

Sydney FC – Melbourne city
Pick: HT/FT 1/1 @ 3.30
HT: 1-0
FT: 2-0
WOOOOON !!!

Sydney FC – Melbourne city
Pick: 1HT CS 1-0 @ 3.90
HT: 1-0
WOOOOON !!!

02.02.2019
Tottenham – Newcastle
Pick: 1HT Draw @ 2.35
HT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Tottenham – Newcastle
Pick: HT/FT X/1 @ 4.05
HT: 0-0
FT: 1-0
WOOOOON !!!

Tottenham – Newcastle
Pick: 1HT CS 0-0 @ 2.95
HT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Mafra – Benfica Lisbon B
Pick: Draw @ 3.17
FT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Mafra – Benfica Lisbon B
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 5.00
HT: 1-1
FT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Newcastle jets W – WS Wanderers W
Pick: CS 4-1 @ 18.50
FT: 4-1
WOOOOON !!!

01.02.2019
Ahi Nazareth – Bnei Lod
Pick: 1HT 1 @ 3.20
HT: 1-0
WOOOOON !!!

Ahi Nazareth – Bnei Lod
Pick: 1HT CS 1-0 @ 4.40
HT: 1-0
WOOOOON !!!

Ahi Nazareth – Bnei Lod
Pick: HT/FT 1/1 @ 4.55
HT: 1-0
FT: 3-0
WOOOOON !!!

Lok Zagreb – Inter Zapresic
Pick: HT/FT X/1 @ 4.45
HT: 0-0
FT: 2-0
WOOOOON !!!

KF Tirana – Teuta Durres
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 4.60
HT: 1-1
FT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

31.01.2019
Churchill brothers – Real Kashmir
Pick: HT/FT X/X @ 5.00
HT: 0-0
FT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Churchill brothers – Real Kashmir
Pick: CS 1-1 @ 5.75
FT: 1-1
WOOOOON !!!

Inter – Lazio
Pick: 1HT CS 0-0 @ 3.00
HT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

Inter – Lazio
Pick: 1HT Draw @ 2.25
HT: 0-0
WOOOOON !!!

30.01.2019
FC Midtjylland – Astana
Pick: 1HT Over 1.5 @ 2.25
HT: 2-2
WOOOOON !!!

FC Midtjylland – Astana
Pick: HT/FT X/1 @ 4.65
HT: 2-2
FT: 4-2
WOOOOON !!!

FC Midtjylland – Astana
Pick: 1HT GG @ 3.70
HT: 2-2
WOOOOON !!!

MAXBET Archive

💰MAXBET TIPS
💵Payments: KSH 500
⏱Period: Weekly
🤑MPESA Till No: 796498
👉🏼 ONLY 2 or 3 GAMES DAILY
⚙️ 2++ ODDS (100% SURE TIPS)
👌Recommended for High Stakers
@DrCarter
To Get The White Tickets
=========================
25.03.2019

24.03.2019

23.03.2019

22.03.2019

21.03.2019

20.03.2019

19.03.2019

18.03.2019

17.03.2019

16.03.2019

15.03.2019

14.03.2019

13.03.2019

12.03.2019

11.03.2019

10.03.2019

09.03.2019

08.03.2019

07.03.2019

06.03.2019

05.03.2019

04.03.2019

03.03.2019

02.03.2019

01.03.2019

How to Subscribe

How To Pay

NOTE 

This fee will need to be paid for renewal after subscription has expired.
1. Your subscription starts immediately after you pay.
2. ALL tips are sent via Telegram Messaging App. You will be invited via a private link
(If you don’t already have Telegram installed, Kindly install it from Google Play or from Apple Store

SELECT DESIRED PACKAGE 

We have 2 packages depending on your preferences

1. MAXBET TIPS

ONLY 2 or 3 GAMES DAILY.
Payments: KSH 500
Period: 7 DAYS
Recommended for High Stakers

2. PREMIUM TIPS(VVIP)

HTFT, CORRECT SCORES, MULTIBETS
Payments: KSH 1000
Period: 33 DAYS

MPESA PAYMENTS 

Go to MPESA Menu

Lipa na M-PESA

Buy Goods and Services

Enter Till Number

796498 (ROBERT)

Enter Amount (Ksh 500 or Ksh 1000)

Enter your PIN

You will receive an SMS from MPESA 

 

After making your payment send the following details to oddsrepublic@gmail.com
a) Your full names as registered with M-PESA.
b) Your mobile phone number.
c) Amount Paid (important).
d)  M-PESA payment code e.g.  KLV5NTHKWJ
We will subsequently activate your subscription promptly.
With regards.



HOW TO PAY WITH PAYPAL or SKRILL 

Send 10$ for MAXBET Tips or 20$ for PREMIUM Tips to oddsrepublic@gmail.com

After sending your payment send a screenshot of your payment to oddsrepublic@gmail.com

for confirmation and to be added into our VIP CHANNEL


NIGERIAN SUBSCRIBERS 

Send me a Message on Telegram

Send me an Email


With regards.

Odds Republic™